Split Times for CompassSport Cup 2020 - Errochty - 15 Mar 2020 - Light Green

...return to index

Light Green - Split Times

3.125km 105m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 55 2 40 3 58 4 67 5 59 6 61 7 62 8 51 9 64 10 70 11 45 12 44 13 101 F F
1st Alastair Ewan
STAG
M45 46:50 0:00
0:00
3:39 (2nd)
3:39 (2nd)
7:44 (1st)
4:05 (1st)
12:33 (1st)
4:49 (1st)
22:11 (1st)
9:38 (6th)
27:36 (2nd)
5:25 (4th)
29:48 (1st)
2:12 (2nd)
34:06 (1st)
4:18 (5th=)
36:42 (1st)
2:36 (2nd)
37:50 (1st)
1:08 (4th)
39:17 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
42:53 (1st)
3:36 (4th)
44:45 (1st)
1:52 (5th)
46:13 (1st)
1:28 (6th)
46:50 (1st)
0:37 (2nd)
2nd Daniel Forth
STAG
M40 48:37 0:00
0:00
3:57 (3rd)
3:57 (3rd)
12:08 (3rd)
8:11 (4th)
18:05 (2nd)
5:57 (2nd)
24:15 (3rd)
6:10 (2nd)
29:16 (3rd)
5:01 (2nd)
31:32 (2nd)
2:16 (3rd)
35:05 (2nd)
3:33 (3rd)
37:49 (2nd)
2:44 (3rd)
40:20 (2nd)
2:31 (11th)
42:23 (2nd)
2:03 (5th)
45:37 (2nd)
3:14 (2nd)
46:55 (2nd)
1:18 (2nd)
47:56 (2nd)
1:01 (2nd)
48:37 (2nd)
0:41 (4th)
3rd Bruce McQuaid
FVO
M16 48:48 0:00
0:00
4:39 (5th)
4:39 (5th)
9:19 (2nd)
4:40 (2nd)
18:37 (3rd)
9:18 (7th)
23:30 (2nd)
4:53 (1st)
27:04 (1st)
3:34 (1st)
38:33 (4th)
11:29 (10th)
40:15 (4th)
1:42 (1st)
42:06 (3rd)
1:51 (1st)
42:44 (3rd)
0:38 (1st)
44:21 (3rd)
1:37 (2nd)
46:24 (3rd)
2:03 (1st)
47:26 (3rd)
1:02 (1st)
48:22 (3rd)
0:56 (1st)
48:48 (3rd)
0:26 (1st)
4th Callum McIntyre
INT
M21 52:24 0:00
0:00
4:47 (6th=)
4:47 (6th=)
13:01 (4th)
8:14 (5th)
20:59 (4th)
7:58 (4th)
27:45 (4th)
6:46 (3rd)
34:04 (4th)
6:19 (5th)
36:08 (3rd)
2:04 (1st)
39:16 (3rd)
3:08 (2nd)
42:29 (4th)
3:13 (4th)
43:20 (4th)
0:51 (2nd)
45:17 (4th)
1:57 (3rd)
48:46 (4th)
3:29 (3rd)
50:25 (4th)
1:39 (3rd)
51:44 (4th)
1:19 (4th)
52:24 (4th)
0:40 (3rd)
5th Susan Hensman
FVO
W45 63:59 0:00
0:00
6:23 (9th)
6:23 (9th)
14:59 (7th)
8:36 (6th)
23:13 (6th=)
8:14 (5th)
30:54 (5th)
7:41 (5th)
38:03 (5th)
7:09 (7th=)
41:11 (5th)
3:08 (6th)
45:29 (5th)
4:18 (5th=)
49:10 (5th)
3:41 (5th)
50:33 (5th)
1:23 (7th=)
53:09 (5th)
2:36 (10th)
57:59 (5th)
4:50 (8th)
60:39 (5th)
2:40 (8th)
62:47 (5th)
2:08 (10th)
63:59 (5th)
1:12 (10th)
6th Susan Twissell
INT
W50 73:50 0:00
0:00
6:25 (10th)
6:25 (10th)
15:33 (8th)
9:08 (7th)
22:13 (5th)
6:40 (3rd)
42:41 (7th)
20:28 (8th)
49:50 (7th)
7:09 (7th=)
52:32 (7th)
2:42 (5th)
56:59 (7th)
4:27 (7th)
60:59 (7th)
4:00 (7th)
62:02 (7th)
1:03 (3rd)
64:19 (7th)
2:17 (6th)
68:42 (6th)
4:23 (7th)
71:09 (6th)
2:27 (7th)
72:54 (6th)
1:45 (8th)
73:50 (6th)
0:56 (7th)
7th Neil Polwart
FVO
M40 74:23 0:00
0:00
4:47 (6th=)
4:47 (6th=)
14:11 (5th)
9:24 (8th)
26:33 (8th)
12:22 (8th)
36:28 (6th)
9:55 (7th)
45:50 (6th)
9:22 (9th)
49:37 (6th)
3:47 (8th)
54:23 (6th)
4:46 (8th)
59:19 (6th)
4:56 (11th)
61:37 (6th)
2:18 (10th)
63:57 (6th)
2:20 (7th)
69:25 (7th)
5:28 (11th)
72:08 (7th)
2:43 (9th)
73:40 (7th)
1:32 (7th)
74:23 (7th)
0:43 (5th)
8th Jude Smith
AYROC
W50 83:38 0:00
0:00
4:21 (4th)
4:21 (4th)
14:22 (6th)
10:01 (9th)
23:13 (6th=)
8:51 (6th)
46:16 (8th)
23:03 (9th)
53:23 (8th)
7:07 (6th)
57:00 (8th)
3:37 (7th)
63:18 (8th)
6:18 (10th)
68:12 (8th)
4:54 (10th)
69:35 (8th)
1:23 (7th=)
72:07 (8th)
2:32 (8th)
77:19 (8th)
5:12 (10th)
80:18 (8th)
2:59 (10th)
82:31 (8th)
2:13 (11th)
83:38 (8th)
1:07 (9th)
9th Chris Furse
STAG
M50 98:12 0:00
0:00
35:39 (11th)
35:39 (11th)
43:04 (9th)
7:25 (3rd)
63:23 (9th)
20:19 (9th)
70:29 (9th)
7:06 (4th)
75:34 (9th)
5:05 (3rd)
78:02 (9th)
2:28 (4th)
82:13 (9th)
4:11 (4th)
86:49 (9th)
4:36 (9th)
88:05 (9th)
1:16 (6th)
90:05 (9th)
2:00 (4th)
94:19 (9th)
4:14 (5th)
96:10 (9th)
1:51 (4th)
97:24 (9th)
1:14 (3rd)
98:12 (9th)
0:48 (6th)
  Tania Francis
W60 m2-4 0:00
0:00
5:40 (8th)
5:40 (8th)



27:10
30:58
3:48 (9th)
36:53
5:55 (9th)
41:17
4:24 (8th)
42:28
1:11 (5th)
45:20
2:52 (11th)
49:38
4:18 (6th)
54:28
4:50 (11th)
56:20
1:52 (9th)
57:17
0:57 (8th)
  Hua Cui
STAG
W40 m2-6 0:00
0:00
3:35 (1st)
3:35 (1st)





57:40
61:23
3:43 (6th)
63:34
2:11 (9th)
66:07
2:33 (9th)
71:18
5:11 (9th)
73:35
2:17 (6th)
75:01
1:26 (5th)
76:27
1:26 (11th)