Split Times for CompassSport Cup 2020 - Errochty - 15 Mar 2020 - 8B Junior Women (Short Green)

...return to index

8B Junior Women (Short Green) - Split Times

2.95km 120m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S 1 55 2 32 3 72 4 54 5 53 6 39 7 52 8 75 9 47 10 38 F F2
1st Isobel Howard
MOR
W16 Junior Women Trophy 27:01 0:00
0:00
2:29 (6th=)
2:29 (6th=)
3:56 (5th)
1:27 (1st)
6:52 (2nd=)
2:56 (1st)
11:06 (2nd)
4:14 (3rd)
15:38 (2nd)
4:32 (2nd)
17:56 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
19:52 (1st)
1:56 (1st)
23:00 (1st)
3:08 (1st)
24:43 (1st)
1:43 (2nd)
26:01 (1st)
1:18 (2nd)
27:01 (1st)
1:00 (2nd)
2nd Rachel Brown
ESOC
W18 Junior Women Cup 27:34 0:00
0:00
1:54 (2nd)
1:54 (2nd)
3:24 (1st)
1:30 (2nd)
6:24 (1st)
3:00 (2nd)
9:59 (1st)
3:35 (1st)
14:28 (1st)
4:29 (1st)
18:32 (2nd)
4:04 (6th)
20:32 (2nd)
2:00 (2nd)
23:51 (2nd)
3:19 (2nd)
25:31 (2nd)
1:40 (1st)
26:37 (2nd)
1:06 (1st)
27:34 (2nd)
0:57 (1st)
3rd Alice Kemsley
BASOC
W16 Junior Women Trophy 33:53 0:00
0:00
1:51 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
3:41 (3rd)
1:50 (6th=)
6:58 (4th)
3:17 (4th)
11:46 (4th)
4:48 (5th)
17:17 (3rd)
5:31 (3rd)
20:02 (3rd)
2:45 (4th)
22:42 (3rd)
2:40 (5th)
26:27 (3rd)
3:45 (3rd)
31:10 (3rd)
4:43 (7th)
32:45 (3rd)
1:35 (3rd)
33:53 (3rd)
1:08 (4th)
4th Faith Kenyon
MOR
W16 Junior Women Trophy 35:11 0:00
0:00
2:29 (6th=)
2:29 (6th=)
4:19 (7th)
1:50 (6th=)
7:54 (6th)
3:35 (5th)
12:34 (6th)
4:40 (4th)
18:10 (5th)
5:36 (4th=)
22:52 (5th)
4:42 (8th)
25:41 (5th)
2:49 (7th)
30:12 (7th)
4:31 (7th)
32:23 (5th)
2:11 (3rd)
34:05 (4th)
1:42 (5th)
35:11 (4th)
1:06 (3rd)
5th Anna Cox
BASOC
W16 Junior Women Trophy 35:55 0:00
0:00
2:25 (5th)
2:25 (5th)
4:11 (6th)
1:46 (5th)
8:06 (7th)
3:55 (6th=)
13:49 (7th)
5:43 (7th)
20:58 (7th)
7:09 (6th)
23:29 (6th)
2:31 (3rd)
26:10 (7th)
2:41 (6th)
29:56 (6th)
3:46 (4th)
32:14 (4th)
2:18 (4th)
34:33 (5th)
2:19 (8th)
35:55 (5th)
1:22 (6th=)
6th Maja Robertson
ESOC
W14 Junior Women Cup 36:42 0:00
0:00
2:00 (3rd)
2:00 (3rd)
3:37 (2nd)
1:37 (4th)
7:32 (5th)
3:55 (6th=)
11:39 (3rd)
4:07 (2nd)
18:52 (6th)
7:13 (7th)
23:36 (7th)
4:44 (9th)
25:56 (6th)
2:20 (3rd)
29:55 (5th)
3:59 (6th)
33:08 (6th)
3:13 (6th)
34:56 (6th)
1:48 (7th)
36:42 (6th)
1:46 (9th)
7th Pippa Carcas
INT
W18 Junior Women Trophy 36:44 0:00
0:00
2:09 (4th)
2:09 (4th)
3:44 (4th)
1:35 (3rd)
6:52 (2nd=)
3:08 (3rd)
12:21 (5th)
5:29 (6th)
17:57 (4th)
5:36 (4th=)
20:26 (4th)
2:29 (2nd)
23:02 (4th)
2:36 (4th)
26:51 (4th)
3:49 (5th)
33:49 (7th)
6:58 (9th)
35:30 (7th)
1:41 (4th)
36:44 (7th)
1:14 (5th)
8th Lucy Hensman
FVO
W16 Junior Women Cup 53:50 0:00
0:00
2:30 (8th)
2:30 (8th)
5:10 (8th)
2:40 (8th)
10:10 (8th)
5:00 (10th)
16:51 (8th)
6:41 (8th)
25:44 (8th)
8:53 (8th)
29:35 (8th)
3:51 (5th)
33:12 (8th)
3:37 (8th)
40:31 (8th)
7:19 (8th)
50:43 (8th)
10:12 (10th)
52:28 (8th)
1:45 (6th)
53:50 (8th)
1:22 (6th=)
9th Ida Oikkonen
MOR
W16 Junior Women Trophy 62:32 0:00
0:00
3:32 (9th)
3:32 (9th)
6:39 (9th)
3:07 (9th)
11:34 (9th)
4:55 (9th)
20:06 (9th)
8:32 (9th)
31:39 (9th)
11:33 (9th)
37:57 (9th)
6:18 (10th)
43:41 (9th)
5:44 (9th)
52:21 (9th)
8:40 (9th)
57:38 (9th)
5:17 (8th)
60:48 (9th)
3:10 (10th)
62:32 (9th)
1:44 (8th)
10th Eleanor Bower
ELO
W16 Junior Women Trophy 98:15 0:00
0:00
4:22 (10th)
4:22 (10th)
7:51 (10th)
3:29 (10th)
12:23 (10th)
4:32 (8th)
22:51 (10th)
10:28 (10th)
63:52 (10th)
41:01 (10th)
68:19 (10th)
4:27 (7th)
74:10 (10th)
5:51 (10th)
90:27 (10th)
16:17 (10th)
93:32 (10th)
3:05 (5th)
96:11 (10th)
2:39 (9th)
98:15 (10th)
2:04 (10th)