Split Times for CompassSport Cup 2020 - Errochty - 15 Mar 2020 - 7 Veterans Short Green

...return to index

7 Veterans Short Green - Split Times

3.2km 145m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S 1 57 2 40 3 54 4 53 5 78 6 39 7 52 8 76 9 75 10 47 11 38 F F2
1st Robin Sloan
RR
M70 Vet Short Green Trophy 44:05 0:00
0:00
5:11 (1st)
5:11 (1st)
8:05 (1st)
2:54 (2nd)
17:07 (1st)
9:02 (3rd)
23:23 (1st)
6:16 (1st)
24:47 (1st)
1:24 (7th)
28:13 (1st)
3:26 (1st)
32:53 (1st)
4:40 (16th)
35:20 (1st)
2:27 (2nd)
37:55 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
40:39 (1st)
2:44 (2nd)
42:28 (1st)
1:49 (2nd)
44:05 (1st)
1:37 (7th)
2nd Lindsey Knox
RR
W60 Vet Short Green Trophy 47:51 0:00
0:00
5:29 (2nd)
5:29 (2nd)
9:13 (2nd)
3:44 (8th)
18:36 (2nd)
9:23 (5th)
25:38 (2nd)
7:02 (4th)
26:56 (2nd)
1:18 (3rd=)
30:51 (2nd)
3:55 (2nd)
34:09 (2nd)
3:18 (2nd)
37:46 (2nd)
3:37 (16th=)
41:41 (2nd)
3:55 (11th)
44:22 (2nd)
2:41 (1st)
46:18 (2nd)
1:56 (5th)
47:51 (2nd)
1:33 (6th)
3rd Janice Nisbet
ESOC
W65 Vet Short Green Cup 49:34 0:00
0:00
7:01 (5th)
7:01 (5th)
10:11 (5th)
3:10 (3rd)
18:55 (3rd)
8:44 (1st)
25:58 (3rd)
7:03 (5th)
27:24 (3rd)
1:26 (8th)
31:54 (3rd)
4:30 (8th)
36:15 (3rd)
4:21 (13th)
39:21 (4th)
3:06 (11th)
42:44 (5th)
3:23 (8th)
45:45 (4th)
3:01 (6th)
47:49 (4th)
2:04 (9th)
49:34 (3rd)
1:45 (10th)
4th Robin Strain
ELO
M70 Vet Short Green Trophy 50:04 0:00
0:00
5:53 (3rd)
5:53 (3rd)
10:07 (4th)
4:14 (15th)
19:03 (4th)
8:56 (2nd)
26:21 (4th)
7:18 (6th)
27:39 (4th)
1:18 (3rd=)
32:11 (4th)
4:32 (9th)
36:58 (5th)
4:47 (17th)
39:28 (5th)
2:30 (3rd)
42:31 (4th)
3:03 (4th)
46:30 (5th)
3:59 (15th)
48:32 (5th)
2:02 (8th)
50:04 (4th)
1:32 (4th=)
5th Robert Philp
KFO
M75 Vet Short Green Trophy 52:21 0:00
0:00
6:12 (4th)
6:12 (4th)
9:41 (3rd)
3:29 (5th)
19:48 (5th)
10:07 (9th)
29:50 (7th)
10:02 (16th)
31:13 (7th)
1:23 (6th)
35:38 (7th)
4:25 (7th)
39:32 (7th)
3:54 (8th)
42:24 (7th)
2:52 (9th)
45:38 (7th)
3:14 (6th)
48:31 (7th)
2:53 (3rd)
50:24 (6th)
1:53 (4th)
52:21 (5th)
1:57 (15th=)
6th Neil McLean
MOR
M75 Vet Short Green Trophy 52:36 0:00
0:00
7:03 (6th)
7:03 (6th)
10:51 (7th)
3:48 (9th)
21:02 (7th)
10:11 (12th)
29:06 (6th)
8:04 (10th)
30:53 (6th)
1:47 (17th)
35:07 (6th)
4:14 (5th=)
39:14 (6th)
4:07 (10th)
42:08 (6th)
2:54 (10th)
45:32 (6th)
3:24 (9th=)
48:27 (6th)
2:55 (4th)
50:39 (7th)
2:12 (12th)
52:36 (6th)
1:57 (15th=)
7th Mary Williams
ESOC
W65 Vet Short Green Cup 53:01 0:00
0:00
7:05 (7th)
7:05 (7th)
10:16 (6th)
3:11 (4th)
19:53 (6th)
9:37 (8th)
26:40 (5th)
6:47 (2nd)
28:14 (5th)
1:34 (12th=)
32:25 (5th)
4:11 (4th)
36:38 (4th)
4:13 (12th)
39:10 (3rd)
2:32 (4th)
42:17 (3rd)
3:07 (5th)
45:20 (3rd)
3:03 (7th=)
47:07 (3rd)
1:47 (1st)
53:01 (7th)
5:54 (27th)
8th Roger Scrutton
ESOC
M70 Vet Short Green Cup 54:45 0:00
0:00
8:57 (15th)
8:57 (15th)
12:34 (12th=)
3:37 (7th)
22:43 (10th)
10:09 (10th)
30:34 (9th)
7:51 (8th)
32:02 (9th)
1:28 (9th)
36:54 (8th)
4:52 (10th)
40:45 (8th)
3:51 (6th)
43:33 (8th)
2:48 (8th)
46:57 (8th)
3:24 (9th=)
50:35 (8th)
3:38 (13th)
52:57 (8th)
2:22 (14th)
54:45 (8th)
1:48 (11th=)
9th Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC
W65 Vet Short Green Cup 55:44 0:00
0:00
12:45 (23rd)
12:45 (23rd)
16:40 (20th)
3:55 (12th)
26:11 (16th)
9:31 (7th)
33:12 (12th)
7:01 (3rd)
34:25 (12th)
1:13 (1st)
38:39 (10th)
4:14 (5th=)
42:31 (10th)
3:52 (7th)
45:06 (9th)
2:35 (5th)
48:08 (9th)
3:02 (3rd)
51:31 (9th)
3:23 (11th)
54:17 (9th)
2:46 (18th)
55:44 (9th)
1:27 (2nd)
10th Ian Pyrah
ESOC
M75 Vet Short Green Cup 56:18 0:00
0:00
7:34 (10th)
7:34 (10th)
11:26 (9th)
3:52 (10th)
23:36 (12th)
12:10 (16th)
33:32 (13th)
9:56 (15th)
34:54 (13th)
1:22 (5th)
39:58 (12th)
5:04 (11th)
43:54 (12th)
3:56 (9th)
46:36 (10th)
2:42 (7th)
49:19 (10th)
2:43 (2nd)
52:25 (10th)
3:06 (10th)
54:34 (10th)
2:09 (11th)
56:18 (10th)
1:44 (9th)
11th Morag McIntyre
INT
W60 Vet Short Green Trophy 56:36 0:00
0:00
9:03 (16th)
9:03 (16th)
12:56 (15th)
3:53 (11th)
22:23 (9th)
9:27 (6th)
30:19 (8th)
7:56 (9th)
31:49 (8th)
1:30 (10th)
38:04 (9th)
6:15 (19th)
41:30 (9th)
3:26 (3rd)
46:51 (12th)
5:21 (27th)
50:07 (11th)
3:16 (7th)
53:04 (11th)
2:57 (5th)
55:04 (11th)
2:00 (7th)
56:36 (11th)
1:32 (4th=)
12th Jane Halliday
MOR
W60 Vet Short Green Trophy 57:58 0:00
0:00
16:47 (26th)
16:47 (26th)
19:28 (23rd=)
2:41 (1st)
28:31 (17th)
9:03 (4th)
36:10 (17th)
7:39 (7th)
37:42 (16th)
1:32 (11th)
41:43 (13th)
4:01 (3rd)
44:58 (13th)
3:15 (1st)
47:19 (13th)
2:21 (1st)
51:16 (13th)
3:57 (13th)
54:21 (12th)
3:05 (9th)
56:20 (12th)
1:59 (6th)
57:58 (12th)
1:38 (8th)
13th Geoffrey Hensman
FVO
M70 Vet Short Green Cup 61:36 0:00
0:00
8:36 (14th)
8:36 (14th)
12:33 (11th)
3:57 (13th)
23:00 (11th)
10:27 (13th)
31:59 (10th)
8:59 (11th)
33:33 (10th)
1:34 (12th=)
39:09 (11th)
5:36 (13th)
43:31 (11th)
4:22 (14th)
46:39 (11th)
3:08 (12th)
50:35 (12th)
3:56 (12th)
55:58 (13th)
5:23 (24th)
58:17 (13th)
2:19 (13th)
61:36 (13th)
3:19 (24th)
14th Leslie Dalgleish
ESOC
M70 Vet Short Green Cup 63:20 0:00
0:00
7:30 (9th)
7:30 (9th)
11:00 (8th)
3:30 (6th)
21:10 (8th)
10:10 (11th)
32:35 (11th)
11:25 (20th)
33:50 (11th)
1:15 (2nd)
45:43 (15th)
11:53 (26th)
49:19 (15th)
3:36 (4th)
52:41 (15th)
3:22 (14th)
56:54 (15th)
4:13 (16th)
59:57 (15th)
3:03 (7th=)
61:49 (15th)
1:52 (3rd)
63:20 (14th)
1:31 (3rd)
15th Oonagh Grassie
MOR
W65 Vet Short Green Trophy 64:06 0:00
0:00
7:24 (8th)
7:24 (8th)
11:47 (10th)
4:23 (17th)
25:26 (15th)
13:39 (18th)
35:00 (15th)
9:34 (14th)
36:40 (14th)
1:40 (15th)
42:08 (14th)
5:28 (12th)
46:39 (14th)
4:31 (15th)
50:04 (14th)
3:25 (15th)
54:37 (14th)
4:33 (20th)
59:07 (14th)
4:30 (19th)
61:48 (14th)
2:41 (16th)
64:06 (15th)
2:18 (21st=)
16th Pat Squire
INT
M70 Vet Short Green Trophy 69:24 0:00
0:00
7:52 (12th)
7:52 (12th)
12:55 (14th)
5:03 (20th)
24:36 (13th)
11:41 (14th)
34:09 (14th)
9:33 (13th)
43:28 (17th)
9:19 (27th)
49:12 (17th)
5:44 (15th)
52:57 (16th)
3:45 (5th)
56:34 (16th)
3:37 (16th=)
61:08 (16th)
4:34 (21st)
64:44 (16th)
3:36 (12th)
67:10 (16th)
2:26 (15th)
69:24 (16th)
2:14 (20th)
17th Elizabeth Furness
MOR
W65 Vet Short Green Trophy 71:35 0:00
0:00
15:29 (25th)
15:29 (25th)
22:01 (26th)
6:32 (23rd)
34:21 (22nd)
12:20 (17th)
43:43 (20th)
9:22 (12th)
45:19 (20th)
1:36 (14th)
51:17 (19th)
5:58 (16th)
55:29 (19th)
4:12 (11th)
58:42 (18th)
3:13 (13th)
62:47 (18th)
4:05 (14th)
67:15 (17th)
4:28 (18th)
69:23 (17th)
2:08 (10th)
71:35 (17th)
2:12 (19th)
18th Catherine Rooney
RR
W60 Vet Short Green Trophy 74:08 0:00
0:00
8:25 (13th)
8:25 (13th)
12:34 (12th=)
4:09 (14th)
24:43 (14th)
12:09 (15th)
35:02 (16th)
10:19 (18th)
37:10 (15th)
2:08 (21st)
48:09 (16th)
10:59 (24th)
55:24 (18th)
7:15 (26th)
58:04 (17th)
2:40 (6th)
62:14 (17th)
4:10 (15th)
67:57 (19th)
5:43 (25th)
72:45 (19th)
4:48 (25th)
74:08 (18th)
1:23 (1st)
19th Helen Barker
FVO
W60 Vet Short Green Cup 74:21 0:00
0:00
10:42 (19th)
10:42 (19th)
16:14 (19th)
5:32 (22nd)
30:40 (19th)
14:26 (20th)
41:43 (18th)
11:03 (19th)
43:31 (18th)
1:48 (18th)
49:13 (18th)
5:42 (14th)
54:52 (17th)
5:39 (22nd)
59:06 (19th)
4:14 (20th=)
63:26 (19th)
4:20 (19th)
67:18 (18th)
3:52 (14th)
70:43 (18th)
3:25 (22nd)
74:21 (19th)
3:38 (26th)
20th Anne Pearson
TAY
W60 Vet Short Green Trophy 79:06 0:00
0:00
14:33 (24th)
14:33 (24th)
19:28 (23rd=)
4:55 (19th)
33:34 (20th)
14:06 (19th)
47:00 (23rd)
13:26 (25th)
48:56 (23rd)
1:56 (19th)
55:42 (21st)
6:46 (20th)
60:48 (21st)
5:06 (19th)
64:35 (21st)
3:47 (19th)
68:53 (20th)
4:18 (18th)
73:44 (20th)
4:51 (22nd)
77:06 (20th)
3:22 (20th=)
79:06 (20th)
2:00 (17th)
21st Fiona Johnston
RR
W60 Vet Short Green Trophy 80:19 0:00
0:00
10:10 (17th)
10:10 (17th)
15:31 (18th)
5:21 (21st)
35:24 (23rd)
19:53 (25th)
45:39 (22nd)
10:15 (17th)
47:51 (22nd)
2:12 (25th)
56:48 (22nd)
8:57 (21st)
62:17 (22nd)
5:29 (21st)
67:23 (22nd)
5:06 (25th)
71:40 (22nd)
4:17 (17th)
75:43 (21st)
4:03 (16th)
78:31 (21st)
2:48 (19th)
80:19 (21st)
1:48 (11th=)
22nd Lindsey Hensman
FVO
W70 Vet Short Green 81:55 0:00
0:00
10:46 (20th)
10:46 (20th)
15:04 (17th)
4:18 (16th)
29:42 (18th)
14:38 (21st)
43:02 (19th)
13:20 (24th)
45:11 (19th)
2:09 (22nd)
51:19 (20th)
6:08 (17th)
59:09 (20th)
7:50 (27th)
62:48 (20th)
3:39 (18th)
70:14 (21st)
7:26 (27th)
77:02 (22nd)
6:48 (26th)
79:45 (22nd)
2:43 (17th)
81:55 (22nd)
2:10 (18th)
23rd John Lewis
TAY
M70 Vet Short Green Trophy 83:36 0:00
0:00
7:50 (11th)
7:50 (11th)
17:04 (21st)
9:14 (26th)
33:55 (21st)
16:51 (23rd)
45:28 (21st)
11:33 (21st)
47:31 (21st)
2:03 (20th)
57:00 (23rd)
9:29 (23rd)
63:39 (23rd)
6:39 (25th)
67:53 (23rd)
4:14 (20th=)
72:55 (23rd)
5:02 (23rd)
77:42 (23rd)
4:47 (21st)
81:18 (23rd)
3:36 (23rd)
83:36 (23rd)
2:18 (21st=)
24th Jane Cox
BASOC
W60 Vet Short Green Trophy 93:29 0:00
0:00
12:32 (22nd)
12:32 (22nd)
19:15 (22nd)
6:43 (24th)
36:26 (24th)
17:11 (24th)
49:25 (24th)
12:59 (23rd)
51:35 (24th)
2:10 (23rd)
67:42 (25th)
16:07 (27th)
72:40 (25th)
4:58 (18th)
77:06 (25th)
4:26 (23rd)
82:59 (25th)
5:53 (25th)
88:16 (25th)
5:17 (23rd)
91:38 (24th)
3:22 (20th=)
93:29 (24th)
1:51 (13th)
25th Nicola Gardner
FVO
W65 Vet Short Green Cup 94:21 0:00
0:00
11:16 (21st)
11:16 (21st)
20:07 (25th)
8:51 (25th)
36:43 (25th)
16:36 (22nd)
54:00 (25th)
17:17 (27th)
56:11 (25th)
2:11 (24th)
65:33 (24th)
9:22 (22nd)
71:48 (24th)
6:15 (23rd)
77:04 (24th)
5:16 (26th)
82:21 (24th)
5:17 (24th)
87:01 (24th)
4:40 (20th)
91:57 (25th)
4:56 (26th)
94:21 (25th)
2:24 (23rd)
26th Bill Stevenson
ESOC
M70 Vet Short Green Cup 111:38 0:00
0:00
10:28 (18th)
10:28 (18th)
15:01 (16th)
4:33 (18th)
67:19 (26th)
52:18 (27th)
79:14 (26th)
11:55 (22nd)
80:57 (26th)
1:43 (16th)
87:07 (26th)
6:10 (18th)
92:28 (26th)
5:21 (20th)
96:44 (26th)
4:16 (22nd)
101:23 (26th)
4:39 (22nd)
105:36 (26th)
4:13 (17th)
109:43 (26th)
4:07 (24th)
111:38 (26th)
1:55 (14th)
27th Ian Hall
BASOC
M75 Vet Short Green Trophy 143:41 0:00
0:00
25:38 (27th)
25:38 (27th)
37:03 (27th)
11:25 (27th)
70:48 (27th)
33:45 (26th)
85:23 (27th)
14:35 (26th)
89:33 (27th)
4:10 (26th)
101:02 (27th)
11:29 (25th)
107:23 (27th)
6:21 (24th)
112:18 (27th)
4:55 (24th)
118:25 (27th)
6:07 (26th)
133:27 (27th)
15:02 (27th)
140:06 (27th)
6:39 (27th)
143:41 (27th)
3:35 (25th)