Split Times for CompassSport Cup 2020 - Errochty - 15 Mar 2020 - 5 Green Women

...return to index

5 Green Women - Split Times

3.425km 150m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S 1 32 2 40 3 54 4 53 5 50 6 52 7 49 8 43 9 39 10 74 11 41 12 38 F F2
1st Grace Molloy
FVO
W20 Green Women Cup 30:42 0:00
0:00
2:46 (1st)
2:46 (1st)
3:55 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
9:24 (1st)
5:29 (1st)
15:05 (1st)
5:41 (2nd)
16:37 (1st)
1:32 (2nd)
19:01 (1st)
2:24 (2nd)
21:50 (1st)
2:49 (1st)
23:22 (1st)
1:32 (3rd)
26:18 (1st)
2:56 (1st)
27:55 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
28:37 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
29:45 (1st)
1:08 (2nd)
30:42 (1st)
0:57 (1st)
2nd Izzy Cox
BASOC
W18 Green Women Trophy 37:51 0:00
0:00
4:17 (3rd)
4:17 (3rd)
5:29 (2nd)
1:12 (2nd)
12:27 (2nd)
6:58 (2nd)
17:39 (2nd)
5:12 (1st)
19:07 (2nd)
1:28 (1st)
21:26 (2nd)
2:19 (1st)
26:34 (2nd)
5:08 (20th)
27:56 (2nd)
1:22 (1st)
32:37 (2nd)
4:41 (2nd=)
34:19 (2nd)
1:42 (2nd)
35:03 (2nd)
0:44 (2nd)
36:10 (2nd)
1:07 (1st)
37:51 (2nd)
1:41 (19th)
3rd Jane Ackland
INT
W55 Green Women Trophy 42:34 0:00
0:00
4:27 (5th)
4:27 (5th)
5:55 (4th)
1:28 (3rd)
13:34 (3rd)
7:39 (3rd)
20:14 (3rd)
6:40 (6th)
22:24 (3rd)
2:10 (4th)
26:01 (3rd)
3:37 (8th)
29:39 (3rd)
3:38 (2nd)
31:23 (3rd)
1:44 (9th)
36:07 (3rd)
4:44 (4th)
38:04 (3rd)
1:57 (3rd)
39:16 (3rd)
1:12 (8th)
40:54 (3rd)
1:38 (3rd)
42:34 (3rd)
1:40 (18th)
4th Lorna Eades
INT
W50 Green Women Trophy 45:32 0:00
0:00
5:05 (11th)
5:05 (11th)
6:37 (8th)
1:32 (4th)
14:46 (6th)
8:09 (6th)
21:22 (5th)
6:36 (5th)
23:12 (5th)
1:50 (3rd)
26:45 (5th)
3:33 (5th)
30:59 (5th)
4:14 (8th)
33:41 (6th)
2:42 (31st)
38:22 (5th)
4:41 (2nd=)
40:52 (4th)
2:30 (7th)
42:01 (4th)
1:09 (5th)
43:58 (4th)
1:57 (10th)
45:32 (4th)
1:34 (14th)
5th Ann Haley
INT
W55 Green Women Trophy 46:24 0:00
0:00
4:42 (7th)
4:42 (7th)
6:39 (10th)
1:57 (14th=)
14:57 (8th)
8:18 (7th)
21:32 (6th)
6:35 (4th)
24:14 (6th)
2:42 (6th)
27:36 (6th)
3:22 (3rd)
31:49 (6th)
4:13 (7th)
33:35 (5th)
1:46 (10th=)
39:23 (6th)
5:48 (10th)
41:51 (5th)
2:28 (6th)
43:02 (5th)
1:11 (6th=)
45:02 (5th)
2:00 (11th)
46:24 (5th)
1:22 (6th)
6th Beccy Osborn
FVO
W45 Green Women Cup 48:16 0:00
0:00
4:41 (6th)
4:41 (6th)
6:38 (9th)
1:57 (14th=)
15:05 (10th)
8:27 (9th)
21:51 (8th)
6:46 (7th)
25:09 (8th)
3:18 (15th)
29:05 (8th)
3:56 (10th=)
34:01 (10th)
4:56 (19th)
35:52 (10th)
1:51 (13th)
40:47 (7th)
4:55 (5th)
43:30 (6th)
2:43 (9th)
44:44 (6th)
1:14 (9th=)
46:50 (6th)
2:06 (13th)
48:16 (6th)
1:26 (9th)
7th Rona Molloy
FVO
W50 Green Women Cup 49:17 0:00
0:00
4:10 (2nd)
4:10 (2nd)
5:52 (3rd)
1:42 (8th=)
14:49 (7th)
8:57 (15th)
20:58 (4th)
6:09 (3rd)
23:09 (4th)
2:11 (5th)
26:43 (4th)
3:34 (6th)
30:25 (4th)
3:42 (3rd)
31:56 (4th)
1:31 (2nd)
37:31 (4th)
5:35 (8th)
43:57 (7th)
6:26 (26th)
45:01 (7th)
1:04 (3rd)
46:51 (7th)
1:50 (8th)
49:17 (7th)
2:26 (30th)
8th Jacquie Laird
INVOC
W45 Green Women Trophy 49:45 0:00
0:00
4:47 (8th)
4:47 (8th)
6:36 (7th)
1:49 (12th)
14:38 (5th)
8:02 (5th)
21:55 (10th)
7:17 (11th)
25:19 (9th)
3:24 (17th)
29:15 (9th)
3:56 (10th=)
33:43 (8th)
4:28 (12th)
35:37 (9th)
1:54 (15th=)
41:41 (8th)
6:04 (11th)
45:20 (10th)
3:39 (17th)
46:36 (10th)
1:16 (11th)
48:17 (9th=)
1:41 (4th)
49:45 (8th)
1:28 (10th=)
9th Lesley Gomersall
GRAMP
W55 Green Women Trophy 49:46 0:00
0:00
4:53 (9th)
4:53 (9th)
6:32 (6th)
1:39 (6th)
15:44 (11th)
9:12 (16th)
22:38 (11th)
6:54 (9th)
25:32 (10th)
2:54 (10th)
29:34 (10th)
4:02 (13th)
34:10 (11th)
4:36 (14th=)
36:02 (11th)
1:52 (14th)
42:30 (10th)
6:28 (16th=)
45:21 (11th)
2:51 (11th)
46:35 (9th)
1:14 (9th=)
48:17 (9th=)
1:42 (5th)
49:46 (9th)
1:29 (12th)
10th Jen Leonard
FVO
W50 Green Women Cup 49:50 0:00
0:00
4:23 (4th)
4:23 (4th)
6:00 (5th)
1:37 (5th)
14:35 (4th)
8:35 (13th)
21:38 (7th)
7:03 (10th)
27:52 (14th)
6:14 (31st)
31:19 (13th)
3:27 (4th)
35:41 (13th)
4:22 (11th)
37:27 (13th)
1:46 (10th=)
42:42 (11th)
5:15 (6th)
44:52 (8th)
2:10 (4th)
46:03 (8th)
1:11 (6th=)
47:48 (8th)
1:45 (6th)
49:50 (10th)
2:02 (28th)
11th Elizabeth Kenyon
MOR
W50 Green Women Trophy 50:54 0:00
0:00
5:16 (12th=)
5:16 (12th=)
7:01 (11th)
1:45 (11th)
15:49 (12th)
8:48 (14th)
23:13 (12th)
7:24 (14th)
26:03 (11th)
2:50 (9th)
29:39 (11th)
3:36 (7th)
33:48 (9th)
4:09 (6th)
35:27 (8th)
1:39 (4th)
42:22 (9th)
6:55 (20th)
45:15 (9th)
2:53 (12th)
46:54 (11th)
1:39 (20th)
49:34 (11th)
2:40 (23rd=)
50:54 (11th)
1:20 (5th)
12th Hanne Robertson
ESOC
W50 Green Women Cup 51:54 0:00
0:00
5:41 (17th)
5:41 (17th)
7:21 (14th)
1:40 (7th)
15:53 (13th)
8:32 (11th)
23:31 (13th)
7:38 (16th)
26:32 (12th)
3:01 (11th)
30:32 (12th)
4:00 (12th)
34:48 (12th)
4:16 (9th)
36:42 (12th)
1:54 (15th=)
43:09 (12th)
6:27 (15th)
46:18 (12th)
3:09 (13th)
48:02 (12th)
1:44 (21st)
50:42 (12th)
2:40 (23rd=)
51:54 (12th)
1:12 (2nd)
13th Pauline McAdam
RR
W65 Green Women Trophy 53:28 0:00
0:00
7:34 (31st)
7:34 (31st)
9:18 (26th=)
1:44 (10th)
17:51 (17th)
8:33 (12th)
25:10 (16th)
7:19 (12th)
29:08 (16th)
3:58 (21st)
33:58 (16th)
4:50 (18th)
38:15 (16th)
4:17 (10th)
39:55 (16th)
1:40 (5th=)
46:23 (16th)
6:28 (16th=)
49:03 (13th)
2:40 (8th)
50:23 (13th)
1:20 (13th)
52:10 (13th)
1:47 (7th)
53:28 (13th)
1:18 (3rd=)
14th Eileen Maxwell
RR
W55 Green Women Trophy 54:59 0:00
0:00
6:38 (24th)
6:38 (24th)
8:20 (19th)
1:42 (8th=)
16:49 (15th)
8:29 (10th)
26:20 (18th)
9:31 (25th=)
29:42 (17th)
3:22 (16th)
33:35 (15th)
3:53 (9th)
38:04 (15th)
4:29 (13th)
39:47 (15th)
1:43 (7th=)
46:15 (15th)
6:28 (16th=)
49:33 (14th)
3:18 (15th)
50:59 (14th)
1:26 (16th=)
53:41 (15th)
2:42 (25th)
54:59 (14th)
1:18 (3rd=)
15th Katherine Ivory
INT
W45 Green Women Trophy 55:31 0:00
0:00
4:56 (10th)
4:56 (10th)
7:16 (12th)
2:20 (21st)
15:02 (9th)
7:46 (4th)
21:54 (9th)
6:52 (8th)
24:39 (7th)
2:45 (8th)
28:58 (7th)
4:19 (14th)
32:45 (7th)
3:47 (4th)
34:31 (7th)
1:46 (10th=)
45:33 (14th)
11:02 (33rd)
49:55 (15th)
4:22 (20th)
51:14 (15th)
1:19 (12th)
53:40 (14th)
2:26 (18th)
55:31 (15th)
1:51 (22nd)
16th Mairi Weir
MOR
W20 Green Women Trophy 57:11 0:00
0:00
7:01 (26th)
7:01 (26th)
8:59 (21st)
1:58 (16th)
22:34 (25th)
13:35 (26th)
29:57 (20th)
7:23 (13th)
32:41 (18th)
2:44 (7th)
37:37 (18th)
4:56 (20th)
42:59 (19th)
5:22 (23rd)
45:03 (19th)
2:04 (19th)
50:19 (18th)
5:16 (7th)
52:46 (17th)
2:27 (5th)
53:53 (16th)
1:07 (4th)
55:46 (16th)
1:53 (9th)
57:11 (16th)
1:25 (8th)
17th Elizabeth Barr
MOR
W50 Green Women Trophy 57:25 0:00
0:00
5:17 (14th)
5:17 (14th)
7:20 (13th)
2:03 (17th)
18:08 (18th)
10:48 (19th)
25:52 (17th)
7:44 (17th)
28:55 (15th)
3:03 (12th)
33:33 (14th)
4:38 (16th)
37:37 (14th)
4:04 (5th)
39:20 (14th)
1:43 (7th=)
45:25 (13th)
6:05 (12th)
52:24 (16th)
6:59 (29th)
53:54 (17th)
1:30 (18th)
56:02 (17th)
2:08 (14th)
57:25 (17th)
1:23 (7th)
18th Clare Kemsley
BASOC
W55 Green Women Trophy 60:34 0:00
0:00
5:40 (16th)
5:40 (16th)
7:35 (15th=)
1:55 (13th)
16:52 (16th)
9:17 (17th)
24:37 (15th)
7:45 (18th)
34:16 (21st)
9:39 (34th)
39:39 (21st)
5:23 (23rd)
44:16 (21st)
4:37 (16th)
46:17 (21st)
2:01 (17th=)
52:28 (20th)
6:11 (13th)
55:18 (18th)
2:50 (10th)
56:52 (18th)
1:34 (19th)
58:55 (18th)
2:03 (12th)
60:34 (18th)
1:39 (17th)
19th Katherine Kirk
ESOC
W50 Green Women Cup 61:33 0:00
0:00
5:26 (15th)
5:26 (15th)
7:36 (17th)
2:10 (19th)
16:00 (14th)
8:24 (8th)
24:22 (14th)
8:22 (20th)
27:35 (13th)
3:13 (14th)
34:28 (17th)
6:53 (29th)
40:57 (17th)
6:29 (30th)
42:37 (17th)
1:40 (5th=)
48:13 (17th)
5:36 (9th)
56:32 (20th)
8:19 (32nd)
57:55 (20th)
1:23 (15th)
60:05 (19th)
2:10 (15th)
61:33 (19th)
1:28 (10th=)
20th Pippa Weir
MOR
W55 Green Women Trophy 61:42 0:00
0:00
5:44 (18th)
5:44 (18th)
8:11 (18th)
2:27 (23rd)
18:41 (19th)
10:30 (18th)
30:19 (21st)
11:38 (28th)
33:28 (20th)
3:09 (13th)
38:08 (19th)
4:40 (17th)
42:52 (18th)
4:44 (17th)
45:01 (18th)
2:09 (21st=)
52:26 (19th)
7:25 (22nd)
55:49 (19th)
3:23 (16th)
57:49 (19th)
2:00 (28th)
60:10 (20th)
2:21 (16th)
61:42 (20th)
1:32 (13th)
21st Judith Bell
ESOC
W50 Green Women Cup 68:19 0:00
0:00
6:28 (21st=)
6:28 (21st=)
9:12 (23rd=)
2:44 (26th)
20:24 (20th)
11:12 (20th)
29:39 (19th)
9:15 (22nd=)
33:27 (19th)
3:48 (20th)
38:20 (20th)
4:53 (19th)
43:15 (20th)
4:55 (18th)
45:24 (20th)
2:09 (21st=)
53:21 (21st)
7:57 (24th)
57:45 (21st)
4:24 (21st)
59:49 (21st)
2:04 (29th)
62:36 (21st)
2:47 (26th)
68:19 (21st)
5:43 (36th)
22nd Mairi Nicolson
INVOC
W45 Green Women Trophy 69:23 0:00
0:00
6:53 (25th)
6:53 (25th)
9:18 (26th=)
2:25 (22nd)
21:12 (21st)
11:54 (22nd)
30:35 (22nd)
9:23 (24th)
35:13 (23rd)
4:38 (24th)
41:35 (23rd)
6:22 (28th)
46:11 (22nd)
4:36 (14th=)
48:20 (22nd)
2:09 (21st=)
56:53 (22nd)
8:33 (28th)
61:34 (22nd)
4:41 (22nd)
64:18 (22nd)
2:44 (36th)
67:28 (22nd)
3:10 (31st)
69:23 (22nd)
1:55 (23rd)
23rd Liz Orr
CLYDE
W60 Green Women Trophy 73:15 0:00
0:00
6:22 (20th)
6:22 (20th)
9:09 (22nd)
2:47 (27th)
21:20 (22nd)
12:11 (23rd)
30:51 (24th)
9:31 (25th=)
34:30 (22nd)
3:39 (18th)
40:49 (22nd)
6:19 (25th)
48:11 (23rd)
7:22 (31st)
50:55 (23rd)
2:44 (32nd)
59:26 (23rd)
8:31 (27th)
66:28 (23rd)
7:02 (30th)
68:14 (23rd)
1:46 (24th=)
71:16 (23rd)
3:02 (30th)
73:15 (23rd)
1:59 (25th=)
24th Helen Hardie
STAG
W55 Green Women Trophy 74:48 0:00
0:00
10:04 (35th)
10:04 (35th)
12:10 (32nd)
2:06 (18th)
27:43 (32nd)
15:33 (32nd)
36:58 (28th)
9:15 (22nd=)
40:58 (26th)
4:00 (22nd)
45:29 (25th)
4:31 (15th)
51:10 (25th)
5:41 (25th)
53:29 (24th)
2:19 (25th=)
60:32 (24th)
7:03 (21st)
67:22 (24th)
6:50 (28th)
69:21 (24th)
1:59 (27th)
71:43 (24th)
2:22 (17th)
74:48 (24th)
3:05 (31st)
25th Anita Spurway
TAY
W45 Green Women Trophy 75:22 0:00
0:00
6:33 (23rd)
6:33 (23rd)
9:12 (23rd=)
2:39 (24th)
21:44 (24th)
12:32 (24th)
30:36 (23rd)
8:52 (21st)
39:16 (25th)
8:40 (32nd)
44:16 (24th)
5:00 (21st)
49:40 (24th)
5:24 (24th)
55:48 (25th)
6:08 (36th)
62:08 (25th)
6:20 (14th)
69:27 (25th)
7:19 (31st)
70:49 (25th)
1:22 (14th)
73:45 (25th)
2:56 (28th)
75:22 (25th)
1:37 (16th)
26th Jane Carcas
INT
W50 Green Women Trophy 78:00 0:00
0:00
6:28 (21st=)
6:28 (21st=)
9:16 (25th)
2:48 (28th)
23:55 (26th)
14:39 (30th)
35:54 (27th)
11:59 (29th)
41:53 (28th)
5:59 (30th)
48:14 (26th)
6:21 (27th)
55:52 (26th)
7:38 (32nd)
58:20 (26th)
2:28 (27th)
67:30 (27th)
9:10 (29th)
70:43 (26th)
3:13 (14th)
72:49 (26th)
2:06 (31st)
76:01 (26th)
3:12 (32nd)
78:00 (26th)
1:59 (25th=)
27th Marie Claire Shankland
FVO
W50 Green Women Cup 82:52 0:00
0:00
5:55 (19th)
5:55 (19th)
8:38 (20th)
2:43 (25th)
26:58 (29th)
18:20 (34th)
34:53 (26th)
7:55 (19th)
44:21 (29th)
9:28 (33rd)
52:13 (29th)
7:52 (32nd)
57:26 (28th)
5:13 (21st)
59:42 (28th)
2:16 (24th)
71:11 (28th)
11:29 (34th)
75:11 (28th)
4:00 (18th)
76:56 (28th)
1:45 (22nd=)
79:26 (27th)
2:30 (19th=)
82:52 (27th)
3:26 (34th)
28th Elizabeth Campbell
MOR
W55 Green Women Trophy 83:52 0:00
0:00
7:04 (28th)
7:04 (28th)
10:14 (29th)
3:10 (31st)
24:17 (27th)
14:03 (27th)
37:02 (29th)
12:45 (33rd)
41:49 (27th)
4:47 (26th)
49:06 (27th)
7:17 (30th)
63:06 (31st)
14:00 (35th)
65:07 (31st)
2:01 (17th=)
73:12 (30th)
8:05 (25th=)
77:23 (29th)
4:11 (19th)
79:09 (29th)
1:46 (24th=)
82:02 (28th)
2:53 (27th)
83:52 (28th)
1:50 (21st)
29th Dawn Goddard
FVO
W50 Green Women Cup 85:24 0:00
0:00
7:03 (27th)
7:03 (27th)
10:03 (28th)
3:00 (30th)
21:40 (23rd)
11:37 (21st)
34:01 (25th)
12:21 (30th)
38:37 (24th)
4:36 (23rd)
50:47 (28th)
12:10 (35th)
56:38 (27th)
5:51 (27th)
59:18 (27th)
2:40 (29th)
66:59 (26th)
7:41 (23rd)
73:39 (27th)
6:40 (27th)
75:54 (27th)
2:15 (34th)
83:03 (29th)
7:09 (36th)
85:24 (29th)
2:21 (29th)
30th Hazel Hindle
MDOC
W55 Green Women 87:03 0:00
0:00
9:25 (33rd)
9:25 (33rd)
13:22 (33rd)
3:57 (34th)
27:28 (30th)
14:06 (28th)
40:55 (31st)
13:27 (34th)
46:49 (32nd)
5:54 (29th)
52:39 (30th)
5:50 (24th)
58:52 (29th)
6:13 (28th)
62:06 (29th)
3:14 (33rd)
72:22 (29th)
10:16 (31st)
77:40 (30th)
5:18 (25th)
80:16 (30th)
2:36 (35th)
83:57 (30th)
3:41 (34th)
87:03 (30th)
3:06 (32nd)
31st Lynn Easton
STAG
W45 Green Women Trophy 87:44 0:00
0:00
8:36 (32nd)
8:36 (32nd)
11:50 (31st)
3:14 (32nd)
27:31 (31st)
15:41 (33rd)
40:04 (30th)
12:33 (31st)
45:50 (30th)
5:46 (28th)
54:03 (31st)
8:13 (33rd)
61:48 (30th)
7:45 (33rd)
65:05 (30th)
3:17 (34th)
74:24 (31st)
9:19 (30th)
79:23 (31st)
4:59 (24th)
81:16 (31st)
1:53 (26th)
84:14 (31st)
2:58 (29th)
87:44 (31st)
3:30 (35th)
32nd Lindsay McManamon
TAY
W35 Green Women Trophy 94:18 0:00
0:00
10:00 (34th)
10:00 (34th)
16:42 (35th)
6:42 (35th)
29:39 (33rd)
12:57 (25th)
42:13 (33rd)
12:34 (32nd)
55:39 (34th)
13:26 (36th)
60:48 (34th)
5:09 (22nd)
66:04 (32nd)
5:16 (22nd)
68:37 (32nd)
2:33 (28th)
82:46 (34th)
14:09 (35th)
87:36 (32nd)
4:50 (23rd)
89:46 (32nd)
2:10 (33rd)
92:22 (32nd)
2:36 (21st)
94:18 (32nd)
1:56 (24th)
33rd Judith Purves
RR
W45 Green Women Trophy 100:09 0:00
0:00
7:31 (29th)
7:31 (29th)
10:28 (30th)
2:57 (29th)
24:48 (28th)
14:20 (29th)
46:39 (35th)
21:51 (36th)
56:24 (35th)
9:45 (35th)
62:44 (35th)
6:20 (26th)
69:05 (34th)
6:21 (29th)
71:12 (33rd)
2:07 (20th)
82:03 (33rd)
10:51 (32nd)
92:54 (33rd)
10:51 (33rd)
95:03 (33rd)
2:09 (32nd)
98:21 (33rd)
3:18 (33rd)
100:09 (33rd)
1:48 (20th)
34th Rachel Wilson
CLYDE
W50 Green Women Trophy 110:34 0:00
0:00
5:16 (12th=)
5:16 (12th=)
7:35 (15th=)
2:19 (20th)
36:11 (35th)
28:36 (35th)
43:45 (34th)
7:34 (15th)
48:27 (33rd)
4:42 (25th)
59:20 (32nd)
10:53 (34th)
68:59 (33rd)
9:39 (34th)
71:18 (34th)
2:19 (25th=)
78:00 (32nd)
6:42 (19th)
103:16 (34th)
25:16 (36th)
104:42 (34th)
1:26 (16th=)
107:21 (34th)
2:39 (22nd)
110:34 (34th)
3:13 (33rd)
35th Carole Chapman
MOR
W55 Green Women Trophy 134:10 0:00
0:00
13:01 (36th)
13:01 (36th)
16:32 (34th)
3:31 (33rd)
31:31 (34th)
14:59 (31st)
42:06 (32nd)
10:35 (27th)
45:51 (31st)
3:45 (19th)
60:19 (33rd)
14:28 (36th)
89:41 (35th)
29:22 (36th)
92:22 (35th)
2:41 (30th)
108:38 (35th)
16:16 (36th)
127:59 (35th)
19:21 (35th)
130:04 (35th)
2:05 (30th)
132:34 (35th)
2:30 (19th=)
134:10 (35th)
1:36 (15th)
  Jenny Hammond
FVO
W45 Green Women Cup m2 0:00
0:00
7:33 (30th)
7:33 (30th)

40:04
59:26
19:22 (35th)
64:29
5:03 (27th)
71:53
7:24 (31st)
77:43
5:50 (26th)
81:02
3:19 (35th)
89:07
8:05 (25th=)
106:40
17:33 (34th)
108:25
1:45 (22nd=)
114:01
5:36 (35th)
116:01
2:00 (27th)