Split Times for Scottish Middle Distance Champs - Gleneagles - 14 Mar 2020 - WUltraVet

...return to index

WUltraVet - Split Times

3.2km 15m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S2 1 235 2 233 3 221 4 216 5 212 6 208 7 206 8 214 9 238 10 239 F F
1st Janice Nisbet
ESOC
W65 31:17 0:00
0:00
2:24 (1st)
2:24 (1st)
5:29 (1st)
3:05 (1st)
8:49 (1st)
3:20 (2nd)
12:56 (1st)
4:07 (2nd)
15:34 (1st)
2:38 (3rd)
19:39 (1st)
4:05 (8th=)
20:46 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
26:57 (1st)
6:11 (1st)
29:20 (1st)
2:23 (2nd)
30:40 (1st)
1:20 (2nd)
31:17 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
2nd Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC
W65 35:23 0:00
0:00
2:55 (2nd)
2:55 (2nd)
8:19 (8th)
5:24 (8th)
11:38 (4th)
3:19 (1st)
15:51 (3rd)
4:13 (3rd)
18:21 (2nd)
2:30 (2nd)
20:53 (2nd)
2:32 (2nd)
22:18 (2nd)
1:25 (3rd)
31:07 (3rd)
8:49 (7th)
33:33 (3rd)
2:26 (3rd)
34:43 (2nd)
1:10 (1st)
35:23 (2nd)
0:40 (2nd)
3rd Pauline McAdam
RR
W65 35:33 0:00
0:00
3:01 (3rd)
3:01 (3rd)
7:44 (7th)
4:43 (7th)
13:36 (7th)
5:52 (7th)
17:24 (6th)
3:48 (1st)
19:46 (5th)
2:22 (1st)
22:02 (3rd)
2:16 (1st)
23:18 (3rd)
1:16 (2nd)
31:01 (2nd)
7:43 (2nd)
33:17 (2nd)
2:16 (1st)
34:48 (3rd)
1:31 (4th)
35:33 (3rd)
0:45 (5th)
4th Sheila Strain
ELO
W70 37:41 0:00
0:00
3:30 (8th)
3:30 (8th)
7:13 (4th)
3:43 (3rd)
11:14 (2nd)
4:01 (3rd)
15:47 (2nd)
4:33 (4th)
18:36 (3rd)
2:49 (5th)
22:06 (4th)
3:30 (6th)
23:58 (4th)
1:52 (5th=)
32:37 (4th)
8:39 (6th)
35:29 (4th)
2:52 (6th)
36:57 (4th)
1:28 (3rd)
37:41 (4th)
0:44 (3rd=)
5th Anne Hickling
ESOC
W65 38:32 0:00
0:00
3:03 (4th)
3:03 (4th)
7:02 (3rd)
3:59 (4th)
11:27 (3rd)
4:25 (5th)
16:22 (4th=)
4:55 (6th)
19:31 (4th)
3:09 (6th)
22:41 (5th)
3:10 (3rd)
24:41 (5th)
2:00 (8th)
32:51 (5th)
8:10 (5th)
35:46 (5th)
2:55 (7th=)
37:43 (5th)
1:57 (8th)
38:32 (5th)
0:49 (6th)
6th Elizabeth Furness
MOR
W65 40:36 0:00
0:00
3:18 (7th)
3:18 (7th)
7:43 (6th)
4:25 (6th)
12:17 (6th)
4:34 (6th)
17:42 (7th)
5:25 (7th=)
21:03 (6th)
3:21 (7th)
24:29 (6th)
3:26 (5th)
26:21 (6th)
1:52 (5th=)
35:12 (6th)
8:51 (8th)
38:07 (6th)
2:55 (7th=)
39:39 (6th)
1:32 (5th)
40:36 (6th)
0:57 (8th)
7th Anne Stevenson
ESOC
W70 47:59 0:00
0:00
3:07 (5th)
3:07 (5th)
6:36 (2nd)
3:29 (2nd)
21:37 (10th)
15:01 (10th)
27:02 (9th)
5:25 (7th=)
29:48 (8th)
2:46 (4th)
33:00 (8th)
3:12 (4th)
34:28 (7th)
1:28 (4th)
42:35 (7th)
8:07 (4th)
45:19 (7th)
2:44 (5th)
47:15 (7th)
1:56 (7th)
47:59 (7th)
0:44 (3rd=)
8th Heather Smithard
KFO
W70 52:26 0:00
0:00
3:14 (6th)
3:14 (6th)
7:18 (5th)
4:04 (5th)
11:40 (5th)
4:22 (4th)
16:22 (4th=)
4:42 (5th)
33:25 (9th)
17:03 (10th)
37:18 (9th)
3:53 (7th)
39:17 (9th)
1:59 (7th)
47:09 (9th)
7:52 (3rd)
49:51 (8th)
2:42 (4th)
51:33 (8th)
1:42 (6th)
52:26 (8th)
0:53 (7th)
9th Nicola Gardner
FVO
W65 53:34 0:00
0:00
4:34 (9th)
4:34 (9th)
11:23 (9th)
6:49 (9th)
17:34 (8th)
6:11 (8th)
24:49 (8th)
7:15 (9th)
28:51 (7th)
4:02 (8th)
32:56 (7th)
4:05 (8th=)
35:21 (8th)
2:25 (9th)
45:59 (8th)
10:38 (10th)
50:07 (9th)
4:08 (9th)
52:12 (9th)
2:05 (9th)
53:34 (9th)
1:22 (10th)
10th Anne Thom
ESOC
W70 60:51 0:00
0:00
5:20 (10th)
5:20 (10th)
12:19 (10th)
6:59 (10th)
21:16 (9th)
8:57 (9th)
29:22 (10th)
8:06 (10th)
34:46 (10th)
5:24 (9th)
40:03 (10th)
5:17 (10th)
43:02 (10th)
2:59 (10th)
53:26 (10th)
10:24 (9th)
57:36 (10th)
4:10 (10th)
59:47 (10th)
2:11 (10th)
60:51 (10th)
1:04 (9th)