Split Times for Scottish Middle Distance Champs - Gleneagles - 14 Mar 2020 - Course 7

...return to index

Course 7 - Split Times

2.775km 25m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S 1 301 2 224 3 218 4 209 5 203 6 204 7 201 8 207 9 211 10 226 11 239 F F
1st Emily Atkinson
ELO
W12 W12 19:50 0:00
0:00
1:03 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
2:22 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
3:27 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
5:02 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
8:08 (1st)
3:06 (1st)
10:32 (1st)
2:24 (2nd)
11:42 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
13:57 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
16:58 (1st)
3:01 (1st)
18:28 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
19:12 (1st)
0:44 (1st)
19:50 (1st)
0:38 (2nd)
2nd Megan Brown
ESOC
W12 W12 26:18 0:00
0:00
1:06 (3rd)
1:06 (3rd)
2:38 (3rd)
1:32 (4th)
4:55 (3rd)
2:17 (7th)
6:40 (3rd)
1:45 (2nd)
10:36 (3rd)
3:56 (3rd)
13:30 (3rd)
2:54 (3rd)
15:00 (3rd)
1:30 (4th)
18:21 (3rd)
3:21 (3rd)
22:45 (2nd)
4:24 (2nd)
24:38 (2nd)
1:53 (2nd)
25:38 (2nd)
1:00 (3rd)
26:18 (2nd)
0:40 (3rd)
3rd Calum Robertson
ESOC
M12 M12 28:26 0:00
0:00
1:04 (2nd)
1:04 (2nd)
2:26 (2nd)
1:22 (2nd)
3:54 (2nd)
1:28 (2nd)
5:56 (2nd)
2:02 (4th)
9:51 (2nd)
3:55 (2nd)
12:07 (2nd)
2:16 (1st)
13:19 (2nd)
1:12 (3rd)
15:52 (2nd)
2:33 (2nd)
24:54 (3rd)
9:02 (8th)
27:01 (3rd)
2:07 (3rd)
27:53 (3rd)
0:52 (2nd)
28:26 (3rd)
0:33 (1st)
4th Jude Smith
AYROC
W50 Orange 32:40 0:00
0:00
1:27 (5th)
1:27 (5th)
3:51 (6th)
2:24 (6th)
5:55 (6th)
2:04 (5th)
8:32 (6th)
2:37 (7th)
13:11 (5th)
4:39 (4th)
16:40 (5th)
3:29 (5th)
19:20 (5th)
2:40 (8th)
22:51 (4th)
3:31 (4th)
27:31 (4th)
4:40 (4th)
30:19 (4th)
2:48 (5th)
31:35 (4th)
1:16 (4th)
32:40 (4th)
1:05 (5th)
5th Ian Hendrie
FVO
M65 Orange 36:02 0:00
0:00
1:40 (6th)
1:40 (6th)
4:14 (7th)
2:34 (7th)
6:29 (7th)
2:15 (6th)
8:46 (7th)
2:17 (5th)
14:00 (7th)
5:14 (6th)
17:57 (7th)
3:57 (7th)
20:31 (7th)
2:34 (7th)
24:29 (6th)
3:58 (6th)
30:03 (5th)
5:34 (5th)
33:04 (5th)
3:01 (6th)
34:29 (5th)
1:25 (7th=)
36:02 (5th)
1:33 (9th)
6th George Rennie
WCOC
M12 M12 37:02 0:00
0:00
1:22 (4th)
1:22 (4th)
3:25 (4th)
2:03 (5th)
5:15 (4th)
1:50 (4th)
7:49 (5th)
2:34 (6th)
13:33 (6th)
5:44 (7th)
17:15 (6th)
3:42 (6th)
19:32 (6th)
2:17 (5th)
23:09 (5th)
3:37 (5th)
31:30 (6th)
8:21 (7th)
34:44 (6th)
3:14 (7th)
36:08 (6th)
1:24 (6th)
37:02 (6th)
0:54 (4th)
7th Matthew Inman
FVO
M12 M12 40:22 0:00
0:00
2:09 (8th)
2:09 (8th)
3:39 (5th)
1:30 (3rd)
5:26 (5th)
1:47 (3rd)
7:17 (4th)
1:51 (3rd)
12:28 (4th)
5:11 (5th)
15:40 (4th)
3:12 (4th)
16:51 (4th)
1:11 (2nd)
24:57 (7th)
8:06 (9th)
33:15 (7th)
8:18 (6th)
37:38 (7th)
4:23 (9th)
39:03 (7th)
1:25 (7th=)
40:22 (7th)
1:19 (7th)
8th Jayne MacGregor
ESOC
W65 Orange 49:35 0:00
0:00
1:50 (7th)
1:50 (7th)
4:35 (8th)
2:45 (8th)
8:36 (8th)
4:01 (8th)
12:10 (8th)
3:34 (8th)
19:30 (8th)
7:20 (8th)
23:47 (8th)
4:17 (8th)
28:04 (8th)
4:17 (9th)
32:30 (8th)
4:26 (7th)
43:26 (8th)
10:56 (9th)
46:54 (8th)
3:28 (8th)
48:23 (8th)
1:29 (9th)
49:35 (8th)
1:12 (6th)
  Blair Ireland
M21 Orange w1 m3-5 0:00
0:00

6:09



27:41
30:09
2:28 (6th)
34:45
4:36 (8th)
39:19
4:34 (3rd)
41:58
2:39 (4th)
43:16
1:18 (5th)
44:46
1:30 (8th)