Split Times for Scottish Score 2019 - 01 Sep 2019 - 40 Minutes Score

...return to index

40 Minutes Score - Split Times

12 controls, limit 40 minutes, 5000 points

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                            
1st James Hammond
FVO
M14 5000 21:29 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
1:03
1:03 (1st)
32 (300)
1:34
0:31 (1st)
43 (400)
2:48
1:14 (1st)
41 (400)
5:29
2:41 (1st)
63 (600)
8:55
3:26 (1st)
55 (500)
10:24
1:29 (1st)
49 (400)
13:23
2:59 (1st)
60 (600)
14:51
1:28 (1st)
38 (300)
16:31
1:40 (1st)
35 (300)
18:18
1:47 (1st=)
48 (400)
19:35
1:17 (1st)
37 (300)
20:51
1:16 (1st)
F (0)
21:29
0:38 (1st=)
2nd Finn Selmer Duguid
TAY
M12 4600 23:07 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
1:22
1:22 (2nd)
32 (300)
2:10
0:48 (3rd)
43 (400)
4:04
1:54 (4th)
63 (600)
5:40
1:36 (1st)
55 (500)
7:26
1:46 (2nd)
49 (400)
11:45
4:19 (2nd)
60 (600)
14:07
2:22 (2nd)
38 (300)
17:17
3:10 (3rd)
35 (300)
19:04
1:47 (1st=)
48 (400)
20:58
1:54 (3rd=)
37 (300)
22:21
1:23 (2nd)
F (0)
23:07
0:46 (3rd)
3rd Matthew Inman
FVO
M10 4600 33:35 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
1:36
1:36 (5th)
32 (300)
3:07
1:31 (10th)
43 (400)
5:22
2:15 (5th)
63 (600)
8:04
2:42 (4th)
55 (500)
11:14
3:10 (8th)
49 (400)
17:44
6:30 (6th)
60 (600)
20:12
2:28 (3rd)
38 (300)
24:48
4:36 (5th)
35 (300)
27:22
2:34 (3rd)
48 (400)
30:11
2:49 (6th)
37 (300)
32:27
2:16 (3rd=)
F (0)
33:35
1:08 (7th)
4th Rebecca Hammond
FVO
W12 4600 34:50 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
2:07
2:07 (10th)
32 (300)
2:50
0:43 (2nd)
43 (400)
9:17
6:27 (13th)
63 (600)
12:09
2:52 (5th)
55 (500)
14:39
2:30 (4th)
49 (400)
19:29
4:50 (4th)
60 (600)
22:37
3:08 (4th)
38 (300)
25:58
3:21 (4th)
35 (300)
28:46
2:48 (4th)
48 (400)
30:37
1:51 (2nd)
37 (300)
33:32
2:55 (8th)
F (0)
34:50
1:18 (9th)
5th Maja Robertson
ESOC
W14 4300 27:34 S (0)
0:00
0:00
32 (300)
1:32
1:32 (1st)
51 (500)
2:11
0:39 (1st)
43 (400)
4:12
2:01 (1st)
63 (600)
6:41
2:29 (2nd)
55 (500)
9:03
2:22 (3rd)
49 (400)
13:48
4:45 (3rd)
60 (600)
19:51
6:03 (5th)
38 (300)
22:24
2:33 (2nd)
48 (400)
24:24
2:00 (1st)
37 (300)
26:47
2:23 (6th)
F (0)
27:34
0:47 (4th=)
6th Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 4000 32:36 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
1:30
1:30 (4th)
32 (300)
2:21
0:51 (5th)
43 (400)
6:09
3:48 (9th)
63 (600)
8:47
2:38 (3rd)
55 (500)
11:34
2:47 (6th)
49 (400)
18:26
6:52 (7th)
38 (300)
21:14
2:48 (2nd)
48 (400)
23:27
2:13 (2nd)
35 (300)
25:34
2:07 (1st)
37 (300)
31:58
6:24 (1st)
F (0)
32:36
0:38 (1st=)
7th Andrew Twigg
FVO
M14 3700 38:30 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
2:01
2:01 (8th)
32 (300)
3:51
1:50 (13th)
43 (400)
7:03
3:12 (6th)
63 (600)
10:40
3:37 (6th)
55 (500)
14:23
3:43 (9th)
49 (400)
21:18
6:55 (8th)
38 (300)
27:28
6:10 (4th)
48 (400)
32:09
4:41 (4th)
35 (300)
34:27
2:18 (2nd)
F (0)
38:30
4:03 (1st)
8th Carl Selmer Duguid
TAY
M10 3400 37:41 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
4:05
4:05 (15th)
32 (300)
5:19
1:14 (6th)
43 (400)
10:04
4:45 (12th)
63 (600)
15:25
5:21 (9th)
55 (500)
22:23
6:58 (14th)
49 (400)
30:16
7:53 (9th)
38 (300)
32:38
2:22 (1st)
48 (400)
35:22
2:44 (3rd)
F (0)
37:41
2:19 (1st)
9th Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 3270 40:23 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
1:29
1:29 (3rd)
32 (300)
2:18
0:49 (4th)
43 (400)
4:11
1:53 (3rd)
41 (400)
9:18
5:07 (2nd=)
63 (600)
19:46
10:28 (4th)
55 (500)
22:17
2:31 (5th)
49 (400)
33:14
10:57 (10th)
48 (400)
37:30
4:16 (1st)
F (0)
40:23
2:53 (2nd)
10th Peter Murray
STAG
M45 3150 40:25 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
2:21
2:21 (11th)
32 (300)
4:05
1:44 (12th)
43 (400)
8:06
4:01 (10th)
41 (400)
15:41
7:35 (4th)
63 (600)
24:05
8:24 (3rd)
55 (500)
28:04
3:59 (10th)
49 (400)
33:42
5:38 (5th)
38 (300)
37:05
3:23 (3rd)
F (0)
40:25
3:20 (1st)
11th Rowan Lawlor
ESOC
M12 3000 32:45 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
2:06
2:06 (9th)
32 (300)
3:47
1:41 (11th)
63 (600)
6:59
3:12 (1st)
55 (500)
10:07
3:08 (7th)
49 (400)
25:10
15:03 (11th)
48 (400)
29:41
4:31 (2nd)
37 (300)
31:58
2:17 (5th)
F (0)
32:45
0:47 (4th=)
12th Barry McManamon
TAY
M10 2910 40:39 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
3:47
3:47 (14th)
32 (300)
8:39
4:52 (15th)
43 (400)
12:59
4:20 (11th)
63 (600)
18:12
5:13 (8th)
55 (500)
23:47
5:35 (13th)
35 (300)
31:41
7:54 (2nd)
48 (400)
35:12
3:31 (7th)
37 (300)
39:29
4:17 (9th)
F (0)
40:39
1:10 (8th)
13th Kirsty Flint
FVO
W14 2900 30:03 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
1:51
1:51 (7th)
32 (300)
3:18
1:27 (8th)
43 (400)
6:40
3:22 (7th)
63 (600)
10:49
4:09 (7th)
55 (500)
15:51
5:02 (12th)
38 (300)
23:49
7:58 (1st)
37 (300)
29:03
5:14 (1st)
F (0)
30:03
1:00 (6th)
14th Megan Brown
ESOC
W12 2860 41:24 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
1:43
1:43 (6th)
32 (300)
2:58
1:15 (7th)
43 (400)
4:38
1:40 (2nd)
41 (400)
9:45
5:07 (2nd=)
63 (600)
15:38
5:53 (2nd)
55 (500)
19:51
4:13 (11th)
35 (300)
26:21
6:30 (1st)
48 (400)
28:15
1:54 (3rd=)
37 (300)
30:31
2:16 (3rd=)
F (0)
41:24
10:53 (11th)
15th Christopher Pearson
TAY
M20 1800 38:11 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
3:35
3:35 (13th)
32 (300)
6:50
3:15 (14th)
43 (400)
14:10
7:20 (14th)
35 (300)
23:24
9:14 (1st)
38 (300)
28:30
5:06 (1st)
F (0)
38:11
9:41 (2nd)
n/c Euan Tuddenham
TAY
M10 1430 41:17 S (0)
0:00
0:00
51 (500)
3:04
3:04 (12th)
32 (300)
4:34
1:30 (9th)
43 (400)
8:17
3:43 (8th)
41 (400)
16:47
8:30 (5th)
63 (600)
30:23
13:36 (5th)
F (0)
41:17
10:54 (1st)
16th Eilidh Connor
FVO
W10 1000 8:19 S (0)
0:00
0:00
35 (300)
1:40
1:40 (1st)
48 (400)
4:14
2:34 (5th)
37 (300)
6:54
2:40 (7th)
F (0)
8:19
1:25 (10th)