Split Times for Race 2 - Queens Park - 01 Dec 2019 - Provisional - Junior

...return to index

Junior - Split Times

1.375km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 94 2 80 3 81 4 86 5 97 6 84 7 92 8 99 F F
1st Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M16 8:44 0:00
0:00
1:21 (3rd)
1:21 (3rd)
1:49 (2nd)
0:28 (3rd)
2:48 (2nd=)
0:59 (4th)
3:33 (2nd)
0:45 (3rd)
6:10 (2nd)
2:37 (2nd)
6:46 (1st=)
0:36 (1st)
7:52 (1st)
1:06 (3rd)
8:33 (1st)
0:41 (5th=)
8:44 (1st)
0:11 (1st=)
2nd Fraser Lupton
ESOC
M12 8:52 0:00
0:00
1:13 (2nd)
1:13 (2nd)
1:51 (3rd=)
0:38 (7th)
2:48 (2nd=)
0:57 (3rd)
3:39 (3rd)
0:51 (4th)
6:07 (1st)
2:28 (1st)
6:46 (1st=)
0:39 (2nd)
7:56 (2nd)
1:10 (4th)
8:36 (2nd)
0:40 (3rd=)
8:52 (2nd)
0:16 (8th=)
3rd Connor Lupton
ESOC
M14 9:21 0:00
0:00
1:53 (10th)
1:53 (10th)
2:17 (7th)
0:24 (1st)
3:03 (6th)
0:46 (1st)
3:47 (4th)
0:44 (1st=)
6:31 (3rd)
2:44 (3rd)
7:30 (3rd)
0:59 (7th)
8:34 (3rd)
1:04 (1st)
9:10 (3rd)
0:36 (1st)
9:21 (3rd)
0:11 (1st=)
4th Daisy Rennie
WCOC
W14 9:43 0:00
0:00
1:12 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
1:39 (1st)
0:27 (2nd)
2:31 (1st)
0:52 (2nd)
3:15 (1st)
0:44 (1st=)
7:01 (6th)
3:46 (7th)
7:50 (6th)
0:49 (5th)
8:55 (4th)
1:05 (2nd)
9:32 (4th)
0:37 (2nd)
9:43 (4th)
0:11 (1st=)
5th Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 9:56 0:00
0:00
1:22 (4th)
1:22 (4th)
1:51 (3rd=)
0:29 (4th)
3:00 (4th)
1:09 (6th=)
4:09 (6th)
1:09 (10th)
6:55 (4th=)
2:46 (5th)
7:43 (4th=)
0:48 (3rd=)
8:59 (5th)
1:16 (5th)
9:40 (5th)
0:41 (5th=)
9:56 (5th)
0:16 (8th=)
6th Rebecca Hammond
FVO
W12 9:57 0:00
0:00
1:25 (6th)
1:25 (6th)
1:59 (6th)
0:34 (6th)
3:01 (5th)
1:02 (5th)
4:06 (5th)
1:05 (6th=)
6:55 (4th=)
2:49 (6th)
7:43 (4th=)
0:48 (3rd=)
9:05 (6th)
1:22 (6th)
9:45 (6th)
0:40 (3rd=)
9:57 (6th)
0:12 (4th)
7th Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 11:43 0:00
0:00
1:24 (5th)
1:24 (5th)
1:54 (5th)
0:30 (5th)
3:05 (7th)
1:11 (8th)
4:10 (7th)
1:05 (6th=)
8:01 (7th)
3:51 (8th)
9:16 (7th)
1:15 (8th)
10:47 (7th)
1:31 (8th)
11:30 (7th)
0:43 (7th)
11:43 (7th)
0:13 (5th=)
8th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W16 13:35 0:00
0:00
1:44 (8th=)
1:44 (8th=)
2:29 (9th)
0:45 (9th)
4:04 (9th)
1:35 (11th)
5:22 (9th)
1:18 (11th)
9:24 (10th)
4:02 (9th)
10:40 (9th)
1:16 (9th)
12:34 (8th)
1:54 (10th)
13:22 (8th)
0:48 (9th)
13:35 (8th)
0:13 (5th=)
9th Megan Brown
ESOC
W12 15:08 0:00
0:00
1:44 (8th=)
1:44 (8th=)
2:26 (8th)
0:42 (8th)
3:35 (8th)
1:09 (6th=)
4:42 (8th)
1:07 (8th)
9:15 (9th)
4:33 (10th)
12:22 (10th)
3:07 (12th)
14:01 (9th)
1:39 (9th)
14:54 (9th)
0:53 (10th)
15:08 (9th)
0:14 (7th)
10th Robyn Lupton
ESOC
W10 15:34 0:00
0:00
1:41 (7th)
1:41 (7th)
3:05 (12th)
1:24 (12th)
4:37 (11th)
1:32 (9th)
5:38 (10th)
1:01 (5th)
8:23 (8th)
2:45 (4th)
9:48 (8th)
1:25 (10th)
14:20 (10th)
4:32 (12th)
15:07 (10th)
0:47 (8th)
15:34 (10th)
0:27 (11th)
11th Eilidh Connor
FVO
W10 16:41 0:00
0:00
1:56 (11th)
1:56 (11th)
3:00 (11th)
1:04 (11th)
4:33 (10th)
1:33 (10th)
5:58 (12th)
1:25 (12th)
11:42 (11th)
5:44 (11th)
13:11 (11th)
1:29 (11th)
15:06 (11th)
1:55 (11th)
16:19 (11th)
1:13 (12th)
16:41 (11th)
0:22 (10th)
12th George Rennie
WCOC
M12 18:52 0:00
0:00
2:03 (12th)
2:03 (12th)
2:52 (10th)
0:49 (10th)
4:38 (12th)
1:46 (12th)
5:46 (11th)
1:08 (9th)
14:55 (12th)
9:09 (12th)
15:51 (12th)
0:56 (6th)
17:20 (12th)
1:29 (7th)
18:17 (12th)
0:57 (11th)
18:52 (12th)
0:35 (12th)