Split Times for R3 - Bo'ness - Newtown - 23-Jun-2019 - Junior Women 16-

...return to index

Junior Women 16- - Split Times

3.8km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 218 2 194 3 234 4 225 5 227 6 199 7 192 8 213 9 208 10 188 11 196 12 237 13 221 14 212 15 185 16 209 17 190 18 233 19 210 F F
1st Rachel Brown
ESOC (GBR)
W16 15:54 0:00
0:00
1:13 (1st)
1:13 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
0:14 (1st)
1:52 (1st)
0:25 (1st)
2:30 (1st)
0:38 (2nd)
3:25 (1st)
0:55 (4th)
3:55 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
4:24 (1st)
0:29 (3rd)
5:14 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
6:51 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
7:39 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
8:06 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
10:51 (1st)
2:45 (1st)
12:16 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
12:29 (1st)
0:13 (1st)
13:56 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
14:37 (1st)
0:41 (2nd)
15:07 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
15:21 (1st)
0:14 (1st=)
15:39 (1st)
0:18 (1st)
15:54 (1st)
0:15 (2nd=)
2nd Caitlin Irving
WCOC (GBR)
W16 17:36 0:00
0:00
1:16 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
1:38 (2nd=)
0:22 (6th)
2:05 (2nd)
0:27 (2nd=)
2:46 (2nd)
0:41 (3rd)
3:35 (2nd)
0:49 (1st)
4:10 (2nd)
0:35 (3rd)
4:38 (2nd)
0:28 (1st=)
5:31 (2nd)
0:53 (2nd)
7:25 (2nd)
1:54 (2nd)
8:15 (2nd)
0:50 (3rd)
8:50 (2nd)
0:35 (6th)
11:50 (2nd)
3:00 (2nd)
13:26 (2nd)
1:36 (2nd)
13:43 (2nd)
0:17 (3rd=)
15:35 (2nd)
1:52 (5th)
16:15 (2nd)
0:40 (1st)
16:46 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd)
17:00 (2nd)
0:14 (1st=)
17:20 (2nd)
0:20 (3rd=)
17:36 (2nd)
0:16 (4th=)
n/c Tora Aasheim Nymark
Varegg fleridrett (NOR)
W18 17:45 0:00
0:00
1:18
1:18 (3rd)
1:35
0:17 (3rd=)
2:02
0:27 (2nd=)
2:38
0:36 (1st)
3:32
0:54 (3rd)
4:06
0:34 (2nd)
4:34
0:28 (1st=)
5:31
0:57 (3rd)
7:31
2:00 (3rd)
8:20
0:49 (2nd)
8:53
0:33 (5th)
11:56
3:03 (3rd)
13:47
1:51 (5th)
14:03
0:16 (2nd)
15:35
1:32 (2nd)
16:18
0:43 (3rd)
16:52
0:34 (3rd)
17:07
0:15 (3rd=)
17:28
0:21 (6th)
17:45
0:17 (6th)
3rd Daisy Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
W14 19:11 0:00
0:00
1:33 (5th)
1:33 (6th)
1:51 (5th)
0:18 (5th)
2:21 (5th)
0:30 (4th)
3:07 (5th)
0:46 (5th)
4:14 (5th)
1:07 (5th=)
4:53 (4th)
0:39 (4th)
5:27 (3rd)
0:34 (5th)
6:25 (3rd)
0:58 (4th)
8:30 (3rd)
2:05 (4th)
9:36 (3rd)
1:06 (6th)
10:08 (3rd)
0:32 (4th)
13:13 (3rd)
3:05 (4th)
14:55 (3rd)
1:42 (4th)
15:12 (3rd)
0:17 (3rd=)
16:58 (3rd)
1:46 (4th)
17:42 (3rd)
0:44 (4th)
18:21 (3rd)
0:39 (4th=)
18:36 (3rd)
0:15 (3rd=)
18:55 (3rd)
0:19 (2nd)
19:11 (3rd)
0:16 (4th=)
4th Milla Key
Melbourne Forest Rac (AUS)
W14 22:59 0:00
0:00
1:21 (3rd)
1:21 (4th)
1:38 (2nd=)
0:17 (3rd=)
2:12 (3rd)
0:34 (5th)
2:56 (3rd)
0:44 (4th)
4:03 (4th)
1:07 (5th=)
4:44 (3rd)
0:41 (5th)
5:58 (4th)
1:14 (6th)
7:41 (4th)
1:43 (6th)
10:08 (4th)
2:27 (6th)
11:00 (4th)
0:52 (4th)
11:29 (4th)
0:29 (2nd)
15:47 (4th)
4:18 (6th)
17:46 (4th)
1:59 (6th)
18:07 (4th)
0:21 (6th)
20:08 (4th)
2:01 (6th)
20:57 (4th)
0:49 (5th)
21:53 (4th)
0:56 (6th)
22:27 (4th)
0:34 (6th)
22:47 (4th)
0:20 (3rd=)
22:59 (4th)
0:12 (1st)
5th Maja Robertson
ESOC (GBR)
W14 25:18 0:00
0:00
1:26 (4th)
1:26 (5th)
1:41 (4th)
0:15 (2nd)
2:17 (4th)
0:36 (6th)
3:04 (4th)
0:47 (6th)
3:56 (3rd)
0:52 (2nd)
9:47 (5th)
5:51 (6th)
10:17 (5th)
0:30 (4th)
11:51 (5th)
1:34 (5th)
14:00 (5th)
2:09 (5th)
14:58 (5th)
0:58 (5th)
15:29 (5th)
0:31 (3rd)
19:10 (5th)
3:41 (5th)
20:51 (5th)
1:41 (3rd)
21:10 (5th)
0:19 (5th)
22:54 (5th)
1:44 (3rd)
23:46 (5th)
0:52 (6th)
24:25 (5th)
0:39 (4th=)
24:43 (5th)
0:18 (5th)
25:03 (5th)
0:20 (3rd=)
25:18 (5th)
0:15 (2nd=)