Split Times for R3 - Bo'ness - Newtown - 23-Jun-2019 - Course 8

...return to index

Course 8 - Split Times

1.6km 15m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S 1 217 2 194 3 218 4 234 5 229 6 225 7 228 8 223 9 192 10 204 11 213 12 219 13 205 14 209 15 224 16 207 17 233 18 210 F F
1st Calum Robertson
ESOC (GBR)
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 10:10 0:00
0:00
0:39 (1st)
0:39 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
0:49 (1st=)
1:46 (1st)
0:18 (1st=)
2:14 (1st)
0:28 (1st)
2:41 (1st)
0:27 (2nd)
3:09 (1st)
0:28 (1st=)
3:39 (2nd)
0:30 (3rd=)
4:20 (2nd)
0:41 (2nd=)
4:50 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
5:17 (1st)
0:27 (2nd)
6:02 (1st)
0:45 (2nd)
6:24 (1st)
0:22 (2nd)
7:11 (1st)
0:47 (4th)
7:35 (1st)
0:24 (1st)
8:10 (1st)
0:35 (3rd)
8:46 (1st)
0:36 (3rd)
9:32 (1st)
0:46 (4th)
9:55 (1st)
0:23 (2nd)
10:10 (1st)
0:15 (1st)
2nd Rebecca Hammond
FVO (GBR)
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 10:38 0:00
0:00
0:40 (2nd)
0:40 (2nd)
1:29 (2nd)
0:49 (1st=)
1:47 (2nd)
0:18 (1st=)
2:17 (2nd)
0:30 (2nd)
2:43 (2nd)
0:26 (1st)
3:11 (2nd)
0:28 (1st=)
3:37 (1st)
0:26 (2nd)
4:01 (1st)
0:24 (1st)
5:51 (3rd)
1:50 (5th)
6:16 (2nd)
0:25 (1st)
7:00 (2nd)
0:44 (1st)
7:16 (2nd)
0:16 (1st)
7:54 (2nd)
0:38 (1st)
8:25 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd)
8:51 (2nd)
0:26 (1st)
9:25 (2nd)
0:34 (2nd)
10:00 (2nd)
0:35 (1st)
10:21 (2nd)
0:21 (1st)
10:38 (2nd)
0:17 (2nd=)
3rd Megan Brown
ESOC (GBR)
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 12:48 0:00
0:00
0:49 (4th)
0:49 (4th)
1:38 (4th)
0:49 (1st=)
1:59 (4th)
0:21 (4th)
2:36 (4th)
0:37 (3rd)
3:05 (3rd)
0:29 (3rd)
3:34 (3rd)
0:29 (3rd)
4:04 (3rd)
0:30 (3rd=)
6:02 (4th)
1:58 (5th)
6:39 (4th)
0:37 (2nd)
7:15 (4th)
0:36 (4th)
8:06 (3rd=)
0:51 (3rd)
8:38 (4th)
0:32 (4th)
9:17 (4th)
0:39 (2nd=)
10:13 (4th)
0:56 (5th)
10:42 (3rd)
0:29 (2nd)
11:13 (3rd)
0:31 (1st)
11:54 (3rd)
0:41 (2nd)
12:30 (3rd)
0:36 (6th)
12:48 (3rd)
0:18 (4th=)
4th Ash Boothroyd
WCOC (GBR)
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 13:09 0:00
0:00
0:48 (3rd)
0:48 (3rd)
1:37 (3rd)
0:49 (1st=)
1:57 (3rd)
0:20 (3rd)
2:35 (3rd)
0:38 (4th)
3:13 (4th)
0:38 (4th)
3:45 (4th)
0:32 (4th)
4:10 (4th)
0:25 (1st)
4:51 (3rd)
0:41 (2nd=)
5:29 (2nd)
0:38 (3rd)
6:45 (3rd)
1:16 (6th)
8:06 (3rd=)
1:21 (5th)
8:35 (3rd)
0:29 (3rd)
9:14 (3rd)
0:39 (2nd=)
10:09 (3rd)
0:55 (4th)
10:49 (4th)
0:40 (4th)
11:34 (4th)
0:45 (6th)
12:23 (4th)
0:49 (5th)
12:49 (4th)
0:26 (4th)
13:09 (4th)
0:20 (6th)
5th George Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 14:06 0:00
0:00
0:55 (6th)
0:55 (6th)
1:59 (5th)
1:04 (5th)
2:33 (5th)
0:34 (6th)
3:20 (5th)
0:47 (5th)
4:00 (5th)
0:40 (5th)
4:42 (5th)
0:42 (6th)
5:21 (5th)
0:39 (5th)
6:46 (5th)
1:25 (4th)
7:25 (5th)
0:39 (4th)
8:04 (5th)
0:39 (5th)
9:01 (5th)
0:57 (4th)
9:50 (5th)
0:49 (5th)
10:43 (5th)
0:53 (5th)
11:18 (5th)
0:35 (3rd)
12:00 (5th)
0:42 (5th)
12:37 (5th)
0:37 (4th)
13:22 (5th)
0:45 (3rd)
13:49 (5th)
0:27 (5th)
14:06 (5th)
0:17 (2nd=)
6th Hanna Brindley
FVO (GBR)
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 23:22 0:00
0:00
0:53 (5th)
0:53 (5th)
2:02 (6th)
1:09 (6th)
2:34 (6th)
0:32 (5th)
3:23 (6th)
0:49 (6th)
4:07 (6th)
0:44 (6th)
4:48 (6th)
0:41 (5th)
5:31 (6th)
0:43 (6th)
9:44 (6th)
4:13 (7th)
13:19 (6th)
3:35 (7th)
13:53 (6th)
0:34 (3rd)
16:36 (6th)
2:43 (6th)
17:39 (6th)
1:03 (6th)
18:33 (6th)
0:54 (6th)
19:45 (6th)
1:12 (6th)
21:04 (6th)
1:19 (6th)
21:42 (6th)
0:38 (5th)
22:39 (6th)
0:57 (6th)
23:04 (6th)
0:25 (3rd)
23:22 (6th)
0:18 (4th=)
7th Alan MacGregor
ESOC (GBR)
M65 Young Junior Men 12- 39:41 0:00
0:00
3:13 (7th)
3:13 (7th)
6:22 (7th)
3:09 (7th)
7:48 (7th)
1:26 (7th)
9:50 (7th)
2:02 (7th)
11:44 (7th)
1:54 (7th)
13:31 (7th)
1:47 (7th)
15:40 (7th)
2:09 (7th)
17:41 (7th)
2:01 (6th)
19:56 (7th)
2:15 (6th)
21:40 (7th)
1:44 (7th)
24:43 (7th)
3:03 (7th)
26:09 (7th)
1:26 (7th)
28:30 (7th)
2:21 (7th)
30:07 (7th)
1:37 (7th)
32:06 (7th)
1:59 (7th)
34:21 (7th)
2:15 (7th)
36:42 (7th)
2:21 (7th)
38:26 (7th)
1:44 (7th)
39:41 (7th)
1:15 (7th)