Split Times for R2 - Bo'ness Grahamsdyke - 22-Jun-2019 - Young Junior Men 12-

...return to index

Young Junior Men 12- - Split Times

1.8km 5m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 192 2 216 3 220 4 191 5 230 6 231 7 193 8 209 9 207 10 217 11 208 12 200 13 215 14 204 15 224 F F
1st Jamie Connor
FVO (GBR)
M12 7:59 0:00
0:00
0:41 (2nd)
0:41 (2nd)
1:09 (2nd)
0:28 (1st)
1:32 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
2:58 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
3:33 (1st)
0:35 (2nd)
3:53 (1st)
0:20 (1st=)
4:15 (1st)
0:22 (1st)
4:34 (1st)
0:19 (1st)
5:20 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
5:40 (1st)
0:20 (1st)
6:05 (1st)
0:25 (1st)
6:35 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
7:09 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
7:47 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
7:59 (1st)
0:12 (1st=)
2nd Calum Robertson
ESOC (GBR)
M10 9:46 0:00
0:00
0:37 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
0:31 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd=)
2:26 (2nd)
0:47 (2nd)
3:20 (2nd)
0:54 (6th)
3:49 (2nd)
0:29 (1st)
4:09 (2nd)
0:20 (1st=)
5:03 (2nd)
0:54 (7th)
5:25 (2nd)
0:22 (2nd)
6:14 (2nd)
0:49 (2nd)
6:54 (2nd)
0:40 (5th)
7:35 (2nd)
0:41 (5th=)
8:06 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd)
8:50 (2nd)
0:44 (3rd)
9:33 (2nd)
0:43 (3rd)
9:46 (2nd)
0:13 (3rd=)
3rd Ash Boothroyd
WCOC (GBR)
M10 11:03 0:00
0:00
0:50 (4th=)
0:50 (4th=)
1:29 (5th)
0:39 (6th)
2:02 (5th)
0:33 (5th=)
2:56 (5th)
0:54 (4th)
3:47 (5th)
0:51 (3rd=)
4:27 (4th)
0:40 (4th)
4:52 (4th)
0:25 (4th=)
5:19 (4th)
0:27 (2nd)
5:49 (4th)
0:30 (5th)
6:54 (3rd)
1:05 (5th)
7:32 (3rd)
0:38 (4th)
8:07 (3rd)
0:35 (3rd)
9:04 (3rd)
0:57 (7th)
9:59 (3rd)
0:55 (6th)
10:48 (3rd)
0:49 (4th=)
11:03 (3rd)
0:15 (7th=)
4th Rowan Lawlor
ESOC (GBR)
M12 11:05 0:00
0:00
0:50 (4th=)
0:50 (4th=)
1:24 (4th)
0:34 (5th)
1:56 (4th)
0:32 (4th)
2:48 (3rd)
0:52 (3rd)
3:40 (3rd)
0:52 (5th)
4:42 (5th)
1:02 (9th)
5:08 (5th)
0:26 (6th)
5:54 (5th)
0:46 (6th)
6:17 (5th)
0:23 (3rd)
7:21 (4th)
1:04 (4th)
8:05 (4th)
0:44 (6th)
8:41 (4th)
0:36 (4th)
9:25 (4th)
0:44 (4th)
10:14 (4th)
0:49 (4th)
10:53 (4th)
0:39 (2nd)
11:05 (4th)
0:12 (1st=)
5th Aaron Lee
KFO (GBR)
M12 12:22 0:00
0:00
0:48 (3rd)
0:48 (3rd)
1:36 (6th)
0:48 (9th)
2:23 (6th)
0:47 (8th)
3:44 (6th)
1:21 (8th)
4:35 (6th)
0:51 (3rd=)
5:35 (6th)
1:00 (8th)
6:00 (6th)
0:25 (4th=)
6:44 (6th)
0:44 (5th)
7:16 (6th)
0:32 (7th)
8:10 (5th)
0:54 (3rd)
8:35 (5th)
0:25 (2nd)
9:19 (5th)
0:44 (7th)
10:02 (5th)
0:43 (3rd)
11:11 (5th)
1:09 (7th)
12:07 (5th)
0:56 (7th)
12:22 (5th)
0:15 (7th=)
6th George Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
M12 13:22 0:00
0:00
1:16 (7th)
1:16 (7th)
2:03 (7th)
0:47 (8th)
2:46 (7th)
0:43 (7th)
3:56 (7th)
1:10 (6th)
4:51 (7th)
0:55 (7th)
5:41 (7th)
0:50 (5th)
6:09 (7th)
0:28 (7th)
6:46 (7th)
0:37 (4th)
7:17 (7th)
0:31 (6th)
8:37 (6th)
1:20 (7th)
9:51 (6th)
1:14 (7th)
10:39 (6th)
0:48 (8th)
11:25 (6th)
0:46 (5th)
12:19 (6th)
0:54 (5th)
13:08 (6th)
0:49 (4th=)
13:22 (6th)
0:14 (5th=)
7th Nathan Lee
KFO (GBR)
M10 21:27 0:00
0:00
1:53 (8th)
1:53 (8th)
2:36 (8th)
0:43 (7th)
3:31 (8th)
0:55 (9th)
4:49 (8th)
1:18 (7th)
6:15 (8th)
1:26 (9th)
7:08 (8th)
0:53 (6th)
7:48 (8th)
0:40 (9th)
8:52 (8th)
1:04 (8th)
9:42 (8th)
0:50 (8th)
11:42 (7th)
2:00 (8th)
16:13 (7th)
4:31 (8th)
16:54 (7th)
0:41 (5th=)
18:44 (7th)
1:50 (9th)
19:57 (7th)
1:13 (8th)
21:08 (7th)
1:11 (8th)
21:27 (7th)
0:19 (9th)
8th Samuel Morris
Bennelong Northside (AUS)
M10 24:06 0:00
0:00
2:46 (9th)
2:46 (9th)
3:19 (9th)
0:33 (4th)
3:50 (9th)
0:31 (2nd=)
7:27 (9th)
3:37 (9th)
8:23 (9th)
0:56 (8th)
9:22 (9th)
0:59 (7th)
9:57 (9th)
0:35 (8th)
11:27 (9th)
1:30 (9th)
16:58 (9th)
5:31 (9th)
18:12 (8th)
1:14 (6th)
18:48 (8th)
0:36 (3rd)
19:59 (8th)
1:11 (9th)
20:58 (8th)
0:59 (8th)
22:16 (8th)
1:18 (9th)
23:53 (8th)
1:37 (9th)
24:06 (8th)
0:13 (3rd=)
  Jakob Niland
BASOC (GBR)
M12 w10 0:00
0:00
0:50 (4th=)
0:50 (4th=)
1:22 (3rd)
0:32 (3rd)
1:55 (3rd)
0:33 (5th=)
2:55 (4th)
1:00 (5th)
3:41 (4th)
0:46 (2nd)
4:18 (3rd)
0:37 (3rd)
4:40 (3rd)
0:22 (3rd)
5:09 (3rd)
0:29 (3rd)
5:33 (3rd)
0:24 (4th)

7:13
7:46
0:33 (2nd)
8:37
0:51 (6th)
9:19
0:42 (2nd)
10:10
0:51 (6th)
10:24
0:14 (5th=)