Split Times for R2 - Bo'ness Grahamsdyke - 22-Jun-2019 - Ultravet Women 65+

...return to index

Ultravet Women 65+ - Split Times

2.4km 5m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 231 2 207 3 232 4 229 5 226 6 203 7 221 8 194 9 195 10 218 11 202 12 222 13 204 14 224 F F
1st Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC (GBR)
W65 16:12 0:00
0:00
1:15 (1st)
1:15 (1st)
2:21 (2nd)
1:06 (4th)
2:51 (2nd)
0:30 (1st)
4:35 (2nd)
1:44 (2nd)
7:14 (2nd)
2:39 (3rd)
8:44 (2nd)
1:30 (2nd=)
9:23 (2nd)
0:39 (1st=)
10:09 (2nd)
0:46 (4th)
10:43 (2nd)
0:34 (1st)
11:44 (2nd)
1:01 (2nd)
12:52 (2nd)
1:08 (1st)
14:06 (1st)
1:14 (3rd)
15:06 (1st)
1:00 (3rd)
16:00 (2nd)
0:54 (4th)
16:12 (1st)
0:12 (1st)
2nd Christine Kiddier
BL (GBR)
W65 16:15 0:00
0:00
1:22 (3rd)
1:22 (3rd)
2:22 (3rd)
1:00 (2nd)
2:55 (3rd)
0:33 (3rd=)
4:33 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
7:01 (1st)
2:28 (1st)
8:30 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
9:09 (1st)
0:39 (1st=)
9:47 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
10:31 (1st)
0:44 (6th)
11:29 (1st)
0:58 (1st)
12:40 (1st)
1:11 (2nd=)
14:11 (2nd)
1:31 (6th)
15:10 (2nd)
0:59 (2nd)
15:59 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
16:15 (2nd)
0:16 (4th=)
3rd Sheila Strain
ELO (GBR)
W70 17:25 0:00
0:00
1:20 (2nd)
1:20 (2nd)
2:19 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
2:50 (1st)
0:31 (2nd)
4:52 (4th)
2:02 (6th)
7:23 (3rd)
2:31 (2nd)
8:59 (4th)
1:36 (5th)
9:43 (4th)
0:44 (5th)
10:23 (3rd)
0:40 (2nd)
11:04 (3rd)
0:41 (4th)
12:13 (3rd)
1:09 (5th)
13:24 (3rd)
1:11 (2nd=)
15:17 (3rd)
1:53 (9th)
16:19 (3rd)
1:02 (4th)
17:10 (3rd)
0:51 (3rd)
17:25 (3rd)
0:15 (3rd)
4th Heather Smithard
KFO (GBR)
W70 17:46 0:00
0:00
1:34 (5th)
1:34 (5th)
2:41 (5th)
1:07 (5th)
3:17 (5th)
0:36 (6th)
5:11 (5th)
1:54 (5th)
7:54 (5th)
2:43 (5th)
9:38 (5th)
1:44 (6th)
10:18 (5th)
0:40 (3rd)
10:59 (4th)
0:41 (3rd)
11:35 (4th)
0:36 (2nd)
12:43 (4th)
1:08 (4th)
14:06 (4th)
1:23 (6th)
15:23 (4th)
1:17 (4th)
16:33 (4th)
1:10 (5th)
17:30 (4th)
0:57 (5th=)
17:46 (4th)
0:16 (4th=)
5th Rhona Fraser
ESOC (GBR)
W65 18:06 0:00
0:00
1:44 (7th)
1:44 (7th)
2:54 (6th)
1:10 (6th)
3:29 (6th)
0:35 (5th)
5:14 (6th)
1:45 (3rd)
8:10 (6th)
2:56 (7th)
9:45 (6th)
1:35 (4th)
11:00 (6th)
1:15 (8th)
11:47 (5th)
0:47 (5th)
12:24 (5th)
0:37 (3rd)
13:39 (5th)
1:15 (7th)
14:52 (5th)
1:13 (4th)
15:39 (5th)
0:47 (1st)
16:52 (5th)
1:13 (6th)
17:49 (5th)
0:57 (5th=)
18:06 (5th)
0:17 (6th=)
6th Fiona Findlay
ESOC (GBR)
W70 22:39 0:00
0:00
1:36 (6th)
1:36 (6th)
2:58 (7th)
1:22 (7th)
3:38 (7th)
0:40 (7th)
7:15 (9th)
3:37 (9th)
10:24 (8th)
3:09 (8th)
12:44 (8th)
2:20 (9th)
13:29 (7th)
0:45 (6th)
14:22 (6th)
0:53 (6th)
15:09 (6th)
0:47 (7th)
16:22 (6th)
1:13 (6th)
18:13 (6th)
1:51 (8th=)
19:45 (6th)
1:32 (7th)
21:02 (6th)
1:17 (7th)
22:22 (6th)
1:20 (8th)
22:39 (6th)
0:17 (6th=)
7th Lynne Walker
BASOC (GBR)
W65 24:37 0:00
0:00
2:16 (9th)
2:16 (9th)
3:50 (9th)
1:34 (9th)
4:35 (9th)
0:45 (9th)
6:56 (7th)
2:21 (7th)
10:51 (9th)
3:55 (9th)
13:09 (9th)
2:18 (8th)
14:06 (9th)
0:57 (7th)
15:35 (8th)
1:29 (8th)
16:28 (8th)
0:53 (8th)
18:11 (8th)
1:43 (9th)
20:02 (8th)
1:51 (8th=)
21:06 (7th)
1:04 (2nd)
22:46 (7th)
1:40 (8th)
24:13 (7th)
1:27 (9th)
24:37 (7th)
0:24 (9th)
8th Lindsey Esson
GRAMP (GBR)
W65 40:18 0:00
0:00
3:21 (10th)
3:21 (10th)
5:44 (10th)
2:23 (10th)
6:55 (10th)
1:11 (10th)
10:51 (10th)
3:56 (10th)
17:00 (10th)
6:09 (10th)
20:29 (10th)
3:29 (10th)
23:34 (10th)
3:05 (10th)
25:14 (9th)
1:40 (9th)
28:00 (9th)
2:46 (9th)
30:36 (9th)
2:36 (10th)
33:29 (9th)
2:53 (10th)
35:16 (8th)
1:47 (8th)
37:41 (8th)
2:25 (9th)
39:45 (8th)
2:04 (10th)
40:18 (8th)
0:33 (10th)
  Janice Nisbet
ESOC (GBR)
W65 w8 0:00
0:00
1:25 (4th)
1:25 (4th)
2:27 (4th)
1:02 (3rd)
3:00 (4th)
0:33 (3rd=)
4:46 (3rd)
1:46 (4th)
7:28 (4th)
2:42 (4th)
8:58 (3rd)
1:30 (2nd=)
9:39 (3rd)
0:41 (4th)

10:54
11:57
1:03 (3rd)
13:13
1:16 (5th)
14:36
1:23 (5th)
15:34
0:58 (1st)
16:24
0:50 (2nd)
16:38
0:14 (2nd)
  Chris Wood
FVO (GBR)
W70 w12 0:00
0:00
1:54 (8th)
1:54 (8th)
3:17 (8th)
1:23 (8th)
3:59 (8th)
0:42 (8th)
7:14 (8th)
3:15 (8th)
10:08 (7th)
2:54 (6th)
12:24 (7th)
2:16 (7th)
13:43 (8th)
1:19 (9th)
14:42 (7th)
0:59 (7th)
15:25 (7th)
0:43 (5th)
16:56 (7th)
1:31 (8th)
18:38 (7th)
1:42 (7th)

22:03
23:10
1:07 (7th)
23:27
0:17 (6th=)