Split Times for R2 - Bo'ness Grahamsdyke - 22-Jun-2019 - Course 8

...return to index

Course 8 - Split Times

1.8km 5m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S 1 192 2 216 3 220 4 191 5 230 6 231 7 193 8 209 9 207 10 217 11 208 12 200 13 215 14 204 15 224 F F
1st Jamie Connor
FVO (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 7:59 0:00
0:00
0:41 (2nd)
0:41 (2nd)
1:09 (2nd)
0:28 (1st)
1:32 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
2:58 (1st)
0:40 (2nd)
3:33 (1st)
0:35 (3rd)
3:53 (1st)
0:20 (3rd=)
4:15 (1st)
0:22 (1st)
4:34 (1st)
0:19 (1st)
5:20 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
5:40 (1st)
0:20 (1st)
6:05 (1st)
0:25 (1st)
6:35 (1st)
0:30 (2nd)
7:09 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
7:47 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
7:59 (1st)
0:12 (2nd=)
2nd Rebecca Hammond
FVO (GBR)
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 9:38 0:00
0:00
0:44 (3rd)
0:44 (3rd)
1:13 (3rd)
0:29 (2nd)
1:42 (3rd)
0:29 (2nd)
2:31 (3rd)
0:49 (3rd)
3:09 (2nd)
0:38 (1st)
3:43 (2nd)
0:34 (2nd)
4:01 (2nd)
0:18 (2nd)
4:31 (2nd)
0:30 (5th)
4:51 (2nd)
0:20 (2nd)
5:40 (2nd)
0:49 (2nd=)
6:03 (2nd)
0:23 (2nd)
7:39 (3rd)
1:36 (12th)
8:07 (3rd)
0:28 (1st)
8:46 (2nd)
0:39 (2nd)
9:27 (2nd)
0:41 (3rd)
9:38 (2nd)
0:11 (1st)
3rd Calum Robertson
ESOC (GBR)
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 9:46 0:00
0:00
0:37 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
0:31 (3rd)
1:39 (2nd)
0:31 (3rd=)
2:26 (2nd)
0:47 (2nd)
3:20 (3rd)
0:54 (8th)
3:49 (3rd)
0:29 (1st)
4:09 (3rd)
0:20 (3rd=)
5:03 (3rd)
0:54 (10th)
5:25 (3rd)
0:22 (3rd)
6:14 (3rd)
0:49 (2nd=)
6:54 (3rd)
0:40 (7th)
7:35 (2nd)
0:41 (5th=)
8:06 (2nd)
0:31 (3rd)
8:50 (3rd)
0:44 (4th)
9:33 (3rd)
0:43 (4th)
9:46 (3rd)
0:13 (4th=)
4th Megan Brown
ESOC (GBR)
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 10:37 0:00
0:00
0:52 (8th)
0:52 (8th)
1:26 (6th)
0:34 (6th=)
1:59 (6th)
0:33 (6th=)
2:51 (5th)
0:52 (4th=)
3:42 (6th)
0:51 (4th=)
4:23 (5th)
0:41 (6th)
4:40 (4th=)
0:17 (1st)
5:09 (4th=)
0:29 (3rd=)
5:48 (5th)
0:39 (9th)
6:47 (4th)
0:59 (5th)
7:14 (4th)
0:27 (4th)
8:11 (5th)
0:57 (10th)
8:48 (4th)
0:37 (4th)
9:38 (4th)
0:50 (6th)
10:24 (4th)
0:46 (5th)
10:37 (4th)
0:13 (4th=)
5th Ash Boothroyd
WCOC (GBR)
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 11:03 0:00
0:00
0:50 (5th=)
0:50 (5th=)
1:29 (7th)
0:39 (8th)
2:02 (7th)
0:33 (6th=)
2:56 (7th)
0:54 (6th)
3:47 (7th)
0:51 (4th=)
4:27 (6th)
0:40 (5th)
4:52 (6th)
0:25 (6th=)
5:19 (6th)
0:27 (2nd)
5:49 (6th)
0:30 (6th)
6:54 (5th)
1:05 (7th)
7:32 (5th)
0:38 (6th)
8:07 (4th)
0:35 (3rd)
9:04 (5th)
0:57 (10th)
9:59 (5th)
0:55 (8th)
10:48 (5th)
0:49 (6th=)
11:03 (5th)
0:15 (9th=)
6th Rowan Lawlor
ESOC (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 11:05 0:00
0:00
0:50 (5th=)
0:50 (5th=)
1:24 (5th)
0:34 (6th=)
1:56 (5th)
0:32 (5th)
2:48 (4th)
0:52 (4th=)
3:40 (4th)
0:52 (7th)
4:42 (7th)
1:02 (12th)
5:08 (7th)
0:26 (8th)
5:54 (7th)
0:46 (9th)
6:17 (7th)
0:23 (4th)
7:21 (6th)
1:04 (6th)
8:05 (6th)
0:44 (8th)
8:41 (6th)
0:36 (4th)
9:25 (6th)
0:44 (6th)
10:14 (6th)
0:49 (5th)
10:53 (6th)
0:39 (2nd)
11:05 (6th)
0:12 (2nd=)
7th Aaron Lee
KFO (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 12:22 0:00
0:00
0:48 (4th)
0:48 (4th)
1:36 (8th)
0:48 (12th)
2:23 (8th)
0:47 (10th)
3:44 (8th)
1:21 (11th)
4:35 (8th)
0:51 (4th=)
5:35 (8th)
1:00 (11th)
6:00 (8th)
0:25 (6th=)
6:44 (8th)
0:44 (7th=)
7:16 (8th)
0:32 (8th)
8:10 (7th)
0:54 (4th)
8:35 (7th)
0:25 (3rd)
9:19 (7th)
0:44 (8th)
10:02 (7th)
0:43 (5th)
11:11 (7th)
1:09 (10th)
12:07 (7th)
0:56 (9th=)
12:22 (7th)
0:15 (9th=)
8th George Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 13:22 0:00
0:00
1:16 (10th)
1:16 (10th)
2:03 (10th)
0:47 (11th)
2:46 (10th)
0:43 (9th)
3:56 (9th)
1:10 (8th)
4:51 (9th)
0:55 (9th=)
5:41 (9th)
0:50 (7th)
6:09 (9th)
0:28 (9th)
6:46 (9th)
0:37 (6th)
7:17 (9th)
0:31 (7th)
8:37 (8th)
1:20 (10th)
9:51 (8th)
1:14 (10th)
10:39 (8th)
0:48 (9th)
11:25 (8th)
0:46 (7th)
12:19 (8th)
0:54 (7th)
13:08 (8th)
0:49 (6th=)
13:22 (8th)
0:14 (7th=)
9th Eilidh Connor
FVO (GBR)
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 14:51 0:00
0:00
1:05 (9th)
1:05 (9th)
1:50 (9th)
0:45 (10th)
2:41 (9th)
0:51 (11th)
4:00 (10th)
1:19 (10th)
4:55 (10th)
0:55 (9th=)
5:52 (10th)
0:57 (9th)
6:47 (10th)
0:55 (12th)
7:31 (10th)
0:44 (7th=)
8:43 (10th)
1:12 (11th)
10:00 (9th)
1:17 (9th)
11:07 (9th)
1:07 (9th)
11:48 (9th)
0:41 (5th=)
12:40 (9th)
0:52 (9th)
13:38 (9th)
0:58 (9th)
14:34 (9th)
0:56 (9th=)
14:51 (9th)
0:17 (11th)
10th Nathan Lee
KFO (GBR)
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 21:27 0:00
0:00
1:53 (11th)
1:53 (11th)
2:36 (11th)
0:43 (9th)
3:31 (11th)
0:55 (12th)
4:49 (11th)
1:18 (9th)
6:15 (11th)
1:26 (12th)
7:08 (11th)
0:53 (8th)
7:48 (11th)
0:40 (11th)
8:52 (11th)
1:04 (11th)
9:42 (11th)
0:50 (10th)
11:42 (10th)
2:00 (11th)
16:13 (10th)
4:31 (11th)
16:54 (10th)
0:41 (5th=)
18:44 (10th)
1:50 (12th)
19:57 (10th)
1:13 (11th)
21:08 (10th)
1:11 (11th)
21:27 (10th)
0:19 (12th)
11th Samuel Morris
Bennelong Northside (AUS)
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 24:06 0:00
0:00
2:46 (12th)
2:46 (12th)
3:19 (12th)
0:33 (5th)
3:50 (12th)
0:31 (3rd=)
7:27 (12th)
3:37 (12th)
8:23 (12th)
0:56 (11th)
9:22 (12th)
0:59 (10th)
9:57 (12th)
0:35 (10th)
11:27 (12th)
1:30 (12th)
16:58 (12th)
5:31 (12th)
18:12 (11th)
1:14 (8th)
18:48 (11th)
0:36 (5th)
19:59 (11th)
1:11 (11th)
20:58 (11th)
0:59 (11th)
22:16 (11th)
1:18 (12th)
23:53 (11th)
1:37 (12th)
24:06 (11th)
0:13 (4th=)
  Jakob Niland
BASOC (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- w10 0:00
0:00
0:50 (5th=)
0:50 (5th=)
1:22 (4th)
0:32 (4th)
1:55 (4th)
0:33 (6th=)
2:55 (6th)
1:00 (7th)
3:41 (5th)
0:46 (3rd)
4:18 (4th)
0:37 (4th)
4:40 (4th=)
0:22 (5th)
5:09 (4th=)
0:29 (3rd=)
5:33 (4th)
0:24 (5th)

7:13
7:46
0:33 (2nd)
8:37
0:51 (8th)
9:19
0:42 (3rd)
10:10
0:51 (8th)
10:24
0:14 (7th=)