Split Times for R2 - Bo'ness Grahamsdyke - 22-Jun-2019 - Course 7

...return to index

Course 7 - Split Times

2.6km 5m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S 1 231 2 207 3 190 4 229 5 193 6 208 7 195 8 223 9 221 10 203 11 188 12 206 13 218 14 202 15 222 16 205 17 198 18 204 19 224 F F
1st Charlie Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 11:37 0:00
0:00
0:55 (2nd)
0:55 (2nd)
1:38 (2nd)
0:43 (2nd)
1:56 (2nd)
0:18 (1st=)
2:43 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
3:11 (1st)
0:28 (1st=)
3:40 (1st)
0:29 (1st=)
4:02 (1st)
0:22 (2nd)
4:31 (1st)
0:29 (2nd=)
4:50 (1st)
0:19 (2nd=)
5:18 (1st)
0:28 (3rd=)
5:35 (1st)
0:17 (1st)
6:27 (1st)
0:52 (2nd=)
6:50 (1st)
0:23 (1st=)
7:42 (1st)
0:52 (3rd=)
8:12 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
9:05 (1st)
0:53 (3rd=)
9:39 (1st)
0:34 (3rd=)
10:48 (1st)
1:09 (4th)
11:25 (1st)
0:37 (3rd=)
11:37 (1st)
0:12 (7th=)
2nd James Hammond
FVO (GBR)
M14 Junior Men 16- 11:40 0:00
0:00
0:57 (3rd)
0:57 (3rd)
1:39 (3rd)
0:42 (1st)
1:57 (3rd)
0:18 (1st=)
2:54 (3rd)
0:57 (4th=)
3:23 (3rd)
0:29 (3rd=)
3:52 (3rd)
0:29 (1st=)
4:13 (3rd)
0:21 (1st)
4:41 (2nd=)
0:28 (1st)
4:59 (2nd)
0:18 (1st)
5:25 (2nd)
0:26 (2nd)
5:52 (3rd)
0:27 (5th)
6:43 (3rd)
0:51 (1st)
7:06 (2nd)
0:23 (1st=)
7:58 (2nd)
0:52 (3rd=)
8:33 (2nd)
0:35 (4th)
9:24 (2nd)
0:51 (1st=)
9:55 (2nd)
0:31 (1st=)
10:56 (2nd)
1:01 (1st)
11:30 (2nd)
0:34 (1st)
11:40 (2nd)
0:10 (2nd=)
3rd Rachel Brown
ESOC (GBR)
W16 Junior Women 16- 12:15 0:00
0:00
0:58 (4th=)
0:58 (4th=)
1:45 (5th)
0:47 (5th)
2:04 (5th)
0:19 (4th)
3:02 (5th)
0:58 (6th)
3:31 (4th)
0:29 (3rd=)
4:01 (4th)
0:30 (4th)
4:28 (4th)
0:27 (5th=)
4:58 (4th)
0:30 (4th)
5:17 (4th)
0:19 (2nd=)
5:42 (4th)
0:25 (1st)
6:01 (4th)
0:19 (2nd=)
6:53 (4th)
0:52 (2nd=)
7:18 (4th)
0:25 (4th=)
8:04 (4th)
0:46 (1st)
9:01 (5th)
0:57 (8th)
9:52 (3rd)
0:51 (1st=)
10:23 (3rd)
0:31 (1st=)
11:28 (3rd)
1:05 (2nd)
12:05 (3rd)
0:37 (3rd=)
12:15 (3rd)
0:10 (2nd=)
4th Ewan Musgrave
MAROC (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 12:30 0:00
0:00
0:48 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
1:34 (1st)
0:46 (4th)
1:52 (1st)
0:18 (1st=)
2:46 (2nd)
0:54 (2nd)
3:14 (2nd)
0:28 (1st=)
3:43 (2nd)
0:29 (1st=)
4:12 (2nd)
0:29 (7th=)
4:41 (2nd=)
0:29 (2nd=)
5:00 (3rd)
0:19 (2nd=)
5:30 (3rd)
0:30 (8th)
5:50 (2nd)
0:20 (4th)
6:42 (2nd)
0:52 (2nd=)
7:07 (3rd)
0:25 (4th=)
8:00 (3rd)
0:53 (5th)
8:58 (3rd)
0:58 (9th)
10:01 (5th)
1:03 (6th=)
10:35 (5th)
0:34 (3rd=)
11:42 (4th)
1:07 (3rd)
12:19 (4th)
0:37 (3rd=)
12:30 (4th)
0:11 (5th=)
5th Caitlin Irving
WCOC (GBR)
W16 Junior Women 16- 12:38 0:00
0:00
0:58 (4th=)
0:58 (4th=)
1:43 (4th)
0:45 (3rd)
2:03 (4th)
0:20 (5th=)
3:00 (4th)
0:57 (4th=)
3:33 (5th)
0:33 (6th=)
4:07 (5th)
0:34 (6th)
4:32 (5th)
0:25 (3rd)
5:03 (5th)
0:31 (5th)
5:25 (5th)
0:22 (6th=)
5:53 (5th)
0:28 (3rd=)
6:12 (5th)
0:19 (2nd=)
7:06 (5th)
0:54 (5th)
7:33 (5th)
0:27 (6th)
8:29 (5th)
0:56 (6th=)
9:00 (4th)
0:31 (2nd)
9:58 (4th)
0:58 (5th)
10:34 (4th)
0:36 (5th=)
11:45 (5th)
1:11 (5th)
12:25 (5th)
0:40 (7th=)
12:38 (5th)
0:13 (11th=)
6th Daisy Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
W14 Junior Women 16- 13:53 0:00
0:00
1:04 (9th)
1:04 (9th)
1:55 (9th=)
0:51 (10th)
2:17 (9th)
0:22 (9th)
3:13 (7th)
0:56 (3rd)
3:46 (7th)
0:33 (6th=)
4:21 (7th)
0:35 (7th)
4:50 (7th)
0:29 (7th=)
5:26 (7th)
0:36 (9th)
5:50 (7th)
0:24 (8th)
6:21 (7th)
0:31 (9th=)
6:54 (7th)
0:33 (8th)
7:54 (7th)
1:00 (8th=)
8:23 (7th)
0:29 (7th=)
9:19 (7th)
0:56 (6th=)
9:53 (6th)
0:34 (3rd)
10:56 (6th)
1:03 (6th=)
11:36 (6th)
0:40 (9th=)
12:56 (6th)
1:20 (8th)
13:41 (6th)
0:45 (10th)
13:53 (6th)
0:12 (7th=)
7th Tora Aasheim Nymark
Varegg fleridrett (NOR)
W18 Junior Women 16- 13:56 0:00
0:00
0:58 (4th=)
0:58 (4th=)
1:47 (6th=)
0:49 (7th=)
2:07 (6th)
0:20 (5th=)
3:07 (6th)
1:00 (8th)
3:40 (6th)
0:33 (6th=)
4:16 (6th)
0:36 (8th=)
4:42 (6th)
0:26 (4th)
5:16 (6th)
0:34 (6th=)
5:45 (6th)
0:29 (9th)
6:14 (6th)
0:29 (5th=)
6:44 (6th)
0:30 (7th)
7:44 (6th)
1:00 (8th=)
8:13 (6th)
0:29 (7th=)
9:09 (6th)
0:56 (6th=)
10:04 (7th)
0:55 (7th)
11:09 (7th)
1:05 (8th=)
11:49 (7th)
0:40 (9th=)
13:05 (7th)
1:16 (7th)
13:44 (7th)
0:39 (6th)
13:56 (7th)
0:12 (7th=)
8th Milla Key
Melbourne Forest Rac (AUS)
W14 Junior Women 16- 14:39 0:00
0:00
0:59 (7th=)
0:59 (7th=)
1:49 (8th)
0:50 (9th)
2:10 (7th)
0:21 (7th=)
3:24 (9th)
1:14 (9th)
3:55 (8th)
0:31 (5th)
4:28 (8th)
0:33 (5th)
4:58 (8th)
0:30 (9th=)
5:32 (8th)
0:34 (6th=)
6:44 (10th)
1:12 (12th)
7:13 (10th)
0:29 (5th=)
7:59 (10th)
0:46 (13th)
8:57 (10th)
0:58 (7th)
9:21 (10th)
0:24 (3rd)
10:10 (9th)
0:49 (2nd)
10:58 (9th)
0:48 (5th)
11:51 (8th)
0:53 (3rd=)
12:27 (8th)
0:36 (5th=)
13:53 (8th)
1:26 (11th)
14:28 (8th)
0:35 (2nd)
14:39 (8th)
0:11 (5th=)
9th Maja Robertson
ESOC (GBR)
W14 Junior Women 16- 14:46 0:00
0:00
0:59 (7th=)
0:59 (7th=)
1:47 (6th=)
0:48 (6th)
2:23 (10th)
0:36 (12th)
3:22 (8th)
0:59 (7th)
4:02 (9th)
0:40 (11th)
4:38 (9th)
0:36 (8th=)
5:05 (9th)
0:27 (5th=)
5:57 (9th)
0:52 (12th=)
6:19 (8th)
0:22 (6th=)
6:48 (8th)
0:29 (5th=)
7:17 (8th)
0:29 (6th)
8:14 (8th)
0:57 (6th)
8:43 (8th)
0:29 (7th=)
9:43 (8th)
1:00 (9th)
10:50 (8th)
1:07 (10th)
11:55 (9th)
1:05 (8th=)
12:34 (9th)
0:39 (8th)
13:56 (9th)
1:22 (9th)
14:36 (9th)
0:40 (7th=)
14:46 (9th)
0:10 (2nd=)
10th Jamie Lawlor
ESOC (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 15:27 0:00
0:00
1:06 (10th)
1:06 (10th)
1:55 (9th=)
0:49 (7th=)
2:16 (8th)
0:21 (7th=)
3:52 (10th)
1:36 (12th)
4:25 (10th)
0:33 (6th=)
5:01 (10th)
0:36 (8th=)
5:36 (10th)
0:35 (11th)
6:11 (10th)
0:35 (8th)
6:32 (9th)
0:21 (5th)
7:03 (9th)
0:31 (9th=)
7:40 (9th)
0:37 (12th)
8:46 (9th)
1:06 (10th)
9:15 (9th)
0:29 (7th=)
10:21 (10th)
1:06 (10th)
11:36 (10th)
1:15 (11th)
12:47 (10th)
1:11 (10th)
13:24 (10th)
0:37 (7th)
14:37 (10th)
1:13 (6th)
15:18 (10th)
0:41 (9th)
15:27 (10th)
0:09 (1st)
11th Joseph Lawlor
ESOC (GBR)
M14 Junior Men 16- 17:49 0:00
0:00
1:11 (11th)
1:11 (11th)
2:18 (11th)
1:07 (13th)
2:41 (11th)
0:23 (10th)
4:04 (11th)
1:23 (11th)
4:40 (11th)
0:36 (10th)
5:17 (11th)
0:37 (11th)
5:47 (11th)
0:30 (9th=)
6:30 (11th)
0:43 (10th=)
8:14 (11th)
1:44 (14th)
8:49 (11th)
0:35 (11th=)
9:25 (11th)
0:36 (11th)
10:34 (11th)
1:09 (11th=)
11:10 (11th)
0:36 (11th)
12:32 (11th)
1:22 (12th)
13:21 (11th)
0:49 (6th)
14:33 (11th)
1:12 (11th)
15:27 (11th)
0:54 (11th)
16:50 (11th)
1:23 (10th)
17:36 (11th)
0:46 (11th)
17:49 (11th)
0:13 (11th=)
12th Morven Farquharson
GRAMP (GBR)
W14 Junior Women 16- 19:57 0:00
0:00
1:14 (12th)
1:14 (12th)
2:19 (12th=)
1:05 (12th)
2:53 (12th)
0:34 (11th)
4:10 (12th)
1:17 (10th)
5:00 (12th)
0:50 (14th)
5:45 (12th)
0:45 (13th)
6:31 (12th)
0:46 (13th)
7:14 (12th)
0:43 (10th=)
8:46 (13th)
1:32 (13th)
9:21 (12th)
0:35 (11th=)
9:55 (12th)
0:34 (9th=)
11:04 (12th)
1:09 (11th=)
11:46 (12th)
0:42 (12th)
13:07 (12th)
1:21 (11th)
14:36 (12th)
1:29 (12th)
16:12 (12th)
1:36 (13th)
17:12 (12th)
1:00 (12th)
18:48 (12th)
1:36 (12th)
19:39 (12th)
0:51 (13th)
19:57 (12th)
0:18 (14th)
13th Kirsty Farquharson
GRAMP (GBR)
W14 Junior Women 16- 21:02 0:00
0:00
1:15 (13th)
1:15 (13th)
2:19 (12th=)
1:04 (11th)
3:12 (13th)
0:53 (14th)
5:05 (13th)
1:53 (13th)
5:50 (13th)
0:45 (13th)
6:34 (13th)
0:44 (12th)
7:15 (13th)
0:41 (12th)
8:07 (13th)
0:52 (12th=)
8:40 (12th)
0:33 (10th)
9:25 (13th)
0:45 (13th)
9:59 (13th)
0:34 (9th=)
11:26 (13th)
1:27 (13th)
12:10 (13th)
0:44 (13th)
13:45 (13th)
1:35 (13th)
15:25 (13th)
1:40 (13th)
16:59 (13th)
1:34 (12th)
18:11 (13th)
1:12 (13th)
19:55 (13th)
1:44 (13th)
20:47 (13th)
0:52 (14th)
21:02 (13th)
0:15 (13th)
14th Tom Tynan
ESOC (GBR)
M14 Junior Men 16- 24:54 0:00
0:00
1:30 (14th)
1:30 (14th)
2:54 (14th)
1:24 (14th)
3:42 (14th)
0:48 (13th)
5:50 (14th)
2:08 (14th)
6:33 (14th)
0:43 (12th)
7:46 (14th)
1:13 (14th)
8:49 (14th)
1:03 (14th)
10:04 (14th)
1:15 (14th)
10:40 (14th)
0:36 (11th)
11:43 (14th)
1:03 (14th)
12:33 (14th)
0:50 (14th)
14:20 (14th)
1:47 (14th)
15:11 (14th)
0:51 (14th)
16:51 (14th)
1:40 (14th)
18:43 (14th)
1:52 (14th)
20:51 (14th)
2:08 (14th)
22:06 (14th)
1:15 (14th)
23:52 (14th)
1:46 (14th)
24:42 (14th)
0:50 (12th)
24:54 (14th)
0:12 (7th=)