Split Times for R2 - Bo'ness Grahamsdyke - 22-Jun-2019 - Course 6

...return to index

Course 6 - Split Times

2.4km 5m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S 1 231 2 207 3 232 4 229 5 226 6 203 7 221 8 194 9 195 10 218 11 202 12 222 13 204 14 224 F F
1st Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC (GBR)
W65 Ultravet Women 65+ 16:12 0:00
0:00
1:15 (1st)
1:15 (1st)
2:21 (2nd=)
1:06 (5th)
2:51 (2nd=)
0:30 (1st=)
4:35 (3rd)
1:44 (3rd)
7:14 (3rd)
2:39 (4th)
8:44 (2nd)
1:30 (2nd=)
9:23 (2nd)
0:39 (2nd=)
10:09 (2nd)
0:46 (4th)
10:43 (2nd)
0:34 (2nd)
11:44 (2nd)
1:01 (2nd)
12:52 (2nd)
1:08 (1st)
14:06 (1st)
1:14 (4th)
15:06 (1st)
1:00 (4th)
16:00 (2nd)
0:54 (5th)
16:12 (1st)
0:12 (1st)
2nd Christine Kiddier
BL (GBR)
W65 Ultravet Women 65+ 16:15 0:00
0:00
1:22 (4th)
1:22 (4th)
2:22 (4th)
1:00 (2nd)
2:55 (4th)
0:33 (4th=)
4:33 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
7:01 (1st)
2:28 (1st)
8:30 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
9:09 (1st)
0:39 (2nd=)
9:47 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
10:31 (1st)
0:44 (8th)
11:29 (1st)
0:58 (1st)
12:40 (1st)
1:11 (2nd=)
14:11 (2nd)
1:31 (8th)
15:10 (2nd)
0:59 (3rd)
15:59 (1st)
0:49 (2nd)
16:15 (2nd)
0:16 (6th=)
3rd Sheila Strain
ELO (GBR)
W70 Ultravet Women 65+ 17:25 0:00
0:00
1:20 (2nd=)
1:20 (2nd=)
2:19 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
2:50 (1st)
0:31 (3rd)
4:52 (5th)
2:02 (8th)
7:23 (4th)
2:31 (2nd)
8:59 (4th)
1:36 (5th)
9:43 (4th)
0:44 (6th)
10:23 (3rd)
0:40 (2nd)
11:04 (3rd)
0:41 (5th)
12:13 (3rd)
1:09 (6th)
13:24 (3rd)
1:11 (2nd=)
15:17 (3rd)
1:53 (11th)
16:19 (3rd)
1:02 (5th)
17:10 (3rd)
0:51 (4th)
17:25 (3rd)
0:15 (5th)
4th Heather Smithard
KFO (GBR)
W70 Ultravet Women 65+ 17:46 0:00
0:00
1:34 (6th=)
1:34 (6th=)
2:41 (6th)
1:07 (6th)
3:17 (6th)
0:36 (8th=)
5:11 (6th)
1:54 (6th)
7:54 (6th)
2:43 (6th)
9:38 (5th)
1:44 (6th)
10:18 (5th)
0:40 (4th)
10:59 (4th)
0:41 (3rd)
11:35 (4th)
0:36 (3rd)
12:43 (4th)
1:08 (5th)
14:06 (4th)
1:23 (7th)
15:23 (4th)
1:17 (6th)
16:33 (4th)
1:10 (7th)
17:30 (4th)
0:57 (6th=)
17:46 (4th)
0:16 (6th=)
5th Rhona Fraser
ESOC (GBR)
W65 Ultravet Women 65+ 18:06 0:00
0:00
1:44 (9th)
1:44 (9th)
2:54 (8th)
1:10 (7th)
3:29 (8th)
0:35 (7th)
5:14 (7th)
1:45 (4th)
8:10 (7th)
2:56 (9th)
9:45 (6th)
1:35 (4th)
11:00 (7th)
1:15 (11th)
11:47 (5th)
0:47 (5th)
12:24 (5th)
0:37 (4th)
13:39 (5th)
1:15 (9th)
14:52 (5th)
1:13 (4th)
15:39 (5th)
0:47 (2nd)
16:52 (5th)
1:13 (8th)
17:49 (5th)
0:57 (6th=)
18:06 (5th)
0:17 (8th=)
6th Ian Pyrah
ESOC (GBR)
M75 Hypervet Men 75+ 18:12 0:00
0:00
1:20 (2nd=)
1:20 (2nd=)
2:21 (2nd=)
1:01 (3rd)
2:51 (2nd=)
0:30 (1st=)
4:34 (2nd)
1:43 (2nd)
7:09 (2nd)
2:35 (3rd)
10:12 (7th)
3:03 (11th)
10:42 (6th)
0:30 (1st)
12:06 (6th)
1:24 (10th)
12:39 (6th)
0:33 (1st)
13:44 (6th)
1:05 (4th)
15:03 (6th)
1:19 (6th)
16:18 (7th)
1:15 (5th)
17:13 (6th)
0:55 (1st)
17:58 (6th)
0:45 (1st)
18:12 (6th)
0:14 (2nd=)
7th Eleanor Pyrah
ESOC (GBR)
W75 Hypervet Women 75+ 18:33 0:00
0:00
1:34 (6th=)
1:34 (6th=)
2:51 (7th)
1:17 (8th)
3:25 (7th)
0:34 (6th)
5:24 (8th)
1:59 (7th)
8:19 (8th)
2:55 (8th)
10:28 (8th)
2:09 (7th)
11:19 (8th)
0:51 (8th)
12:08 (7th)
0:49 (6th)
12:51 (7th)
0:43 (6th=)
14:04 (7th)
1:13 (7th=)
15:32 (7th)
1:28 (8th)
16:14 (6th)
0:42 (1st)
17:21 (7th)
1:07 (6th)
18:19 (7th)
0:58 (8th)
18:33 (7th)
0:14 (2nd=)
8th Fiona Findlay
ESOC (GBR)
W70 Ultravet Women 65+ 22:39 0:00
0:00
1:36 (8th)
1:36 (8th)
2:58 (9th)
1:22 (9th)
3:38 (9th)
0:40 (10th)
7:15 (11th)
3:37 (11th)
10:24 (10th)
3:09 (10th)
12:44 (10th)
2:20 (10th)
13:29 (9th)
0:45 (7th)
14:22 (8th)
0:53 (7th)
15:09 (8th)
0:47 (9th)
16:22 (8th)
1:13 (7th=)
18:13 (8th)
1:51 (10th=)
19:45 (8th)
1:32 (9th)
21:02 (8th)
1:17 (9th)
22:22 (8th)
1:20 (11th)
22:39 (8th)
0:17 (8th=)
9th Lynne Walker
BASOC (GBR)
W65 Ultravet Women 65+ 24:37 0:00
0:00
2:16 (12th)
2:16 (12th)
3:50 (11th)
1:34 (11th)
4:35 (11th)
0:45 (12th)
6:56 (9th)
2:21 (9th)
10:51 (11th)
3:55 (11th)
13:09 (11th)
2:18 (9th)
14:06 (11th)
0:57 (10th)
15:35 (10th)
1:29 (11th)
16:28 (10th)
0:53 (10th)
18:11 (10th)
1:43 (11th)
20:02 (10th)
1:51 (10th=)
21:06 (9th)
1:04 (3rd)
22:46 (9th)
1:40 (11th)
24:13 (9th)
1:27 (12th)
24:37 (9th)
0:24 (12th)
10th Janet Clark
ESOC (GBR)
W75 Hypervet Women 75+ 33:54 0:00
0:00
2:07 (11th)
2:07 (11th)
5:07 (12th)
3:00 (13th)
5:43 (12th)
0:36 (8th=)
9:36 (12th)
3:53 (12th)
13:53 (12th)
4:17 (12th)
17:49 (12th)
3:56 (13th)
18:45 (12th)
0:56 (9th)
19:49 (11th)
1:04 (9th)
20:51 (11th)
1:02 (11th)
26:33 (11th)
5:42 (13th)
28:36 (11th)
2:03 (12th)
31:08 (10th)
2:32 (12th)
32:34 (10th)
1:26 (10th)
33:35 (10th)
1:01 (9th)
33:54 (10th)
0:19 (11th)
11th Lindsey Esson
GRAMP (GBR)
W65 Ultravet Women 65+ 40:18 0:00
0:00
3:21 (13th)
3:21 (13th)
5:44 (13th)
2:23 (12th)
6:55 (13th)
1:11 (13th)
10:51 (13th)
3:56 (13th)
17:00 (13th)
6:09 (13th)
20:29 (13th)
3:29 (12th)
23:34 (13th)
3:05 (13th)
25:14 (12th)
1:40 (12th)
28:00 (12th)
2:46 (12th)
30:36 (12th)
2:36 (12th)
33:29 (12th)
2:53 (13th)
35:16 (11th)
1:47 (10th)
37:41 (11th)
2:25 (12th)
39:45 (11th)
2:04 (13th)
40:18 (11th)
0:33 (13th)
  Janice Nisbet
ESOC (GBR)
W65 Ultravet Women 65+ w8 0:00
0:00
1:25 (5th)
1:25 (5th)
2:27 (5th)
1:02 (4th)
3:00 (5th)
0:33 (4th=)
4:46 (4th)
1:46 (5th)
7:28 (5th)
2:42 (5th)
8:58 (3rd)
1:30 (2nd=)
9:39 (3rd)
0:41 (5th)

10:54
11:57
1:03 (3rd)
13:13
1:16 (5th)
14:36
1:23 (7th)
15:34
0:58 (2nd)
16:24
0:50 (3rd)
16:38
0:14 (2nd=)
  Chris Wood
FVO (GBR)
W70 Ultravet Women 65+ w12 0:00
0:00
1:54 (10th)
1:54 (10th)
3:17 (10th)
1:23 (10th)
3:59 (10th)
0:42 (11th)
7:14 (10th)
3:15 (10th)
10:08 (9th)
2:54 (7th)
12:24 (9th)
2:16 (8th)
13:43 (10th)
1:19 (12th)
14:42 (9th)
0:59 (8th)
15:25 (9th)
0:43 (6th=)
16:56 (9th)
1:31 (10th)
18:38 (9th)
1:42 (9th)

22:03
23:10
1:07 (10th)
23:27
0:17 (8th=)