Split Times for R2 - Bo'ness Grahamsdyke - 22-Jun-2019 - Course 5

...return to index

Course 5 - Split Times

2.5km 5m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S 1 201 2 189 3 214 4 190 5 210 6 195 7 188 8 221 9 219 10 200 11 215 12 205 13 224 F F
1st Martin Caldwell
ESOC (GBR)
M65 Ultravet Men 65+ 13:08 0:00
0:00
0:57 (1st)
0:57 (1st)
1:49 (1st)
0:52 (1st)
2:32 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
3:12 (1st)
0:40 (1st=)
4:12 (2nd)
1:00 (12th=)
5:38 (2nd)
1:26 (5th=)
7:06 (2nd)
1:28 (2nd)
7:51 (2nd)
0:45 (1st)
8:42 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
10:04 (2nd)
1:22 (6th=)
10:31 (2nd)
0:27 (1st)
11:22 (2nd)
0:51 (1st=)
12:56 (1st)
1:34 (1st)
13:08 (1st)
0:12 (2nd=)
2nd Alison Cunningham
ESOC (GBR)
W55 Supervet Women 55+ 13:16 0:00
0:00
1:12 (20th=)
1:12 (20th=)
2:05 (8th)
0:53 (2nd=)
2:49 (4th=)
0:44 (2nd)
3:30 (3rd)
0:41 (3rd=)
4:11 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
5:31 (1st)
1:20 (2nd)
6:55 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
7:45 (1st)
0:50 (5th)
8:44 (2nd)
0:59 (3rd=)
9:56 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
10:26 (1st)
0:30 (3rd)
11:17 (1st)
0:51 (1st=)
13:03 (2nd)
1:46 (4th=)
13:16 (2nd)
0:13 (4th=)
3rd Don McKerrow
SLOW (GBR)
M65 Ultravet Men 65+ 13:46 0:00
0:00
1:02 (5th)
1:02 (5th)
1:55 (2nd)
0:53 (2nd=)
2:46 (3rd)
0:51 (7th=)
3:33 (4th)
0:47 (10th)
4:23 (3rd)
0:50 (2nd)
5:46 (3rd)
1:23 (3rd)
7:23 (3rd)
1:37 (7th=)
8:09 (3rd)
0:46 (2nd)
9:06 (3rd)
0:57 (2nd)
10:20 (3rd)
1:14 (3rd)
10:52 (3rd)
0:32 (5th=)
11:47 (3rd)
0:55 (5th=)
13:33 (3rd)
1:46 (4th=)
13:46 (3rd)
0:13 (4th=)
4th Eileen Maxwell
RR (GBR)
W55 Supervet Women 55+ 14:05 0:00
0:00
1:04 (8th)
1:04 (8th)
1:59 (5th)
0:55 (5th)
3:02 (9th)
1:03 (20th)
3:43 (6th)
0:41 (3rd=)
4:43 (6th)
1:00 (12th=)
6:02 (6th)
1:19 (1st)
7:34 (5th)
1:32 (4th=)
8:35 (6th)
1:01 (12th=)
9:34 (5th)
0:59 (3rd=)
10:57 (4th)
1:23 (9th)
11:25 (4th)
0:28 (2nd)
12:16 (4th)
0:51 (1st=)
13:54 (4th)
1:38 (2nd)
14:05 (4th)
0:11 (1st)
5th Lindsey Knox
RR (GBR)
W60 Supervet Women 55+ 14:58 0:00
0:00
0:58 (2nd)
0:58 (2nd)
2:35 (23rd)
1:37 (25th)
3:25 (19th)
0:50 (5th=)
4:14 (18th)
0:49 (11th=)
5:19 (19th)
1:05 (19th=)
6:50 (17th)
1:31 (9th=)
8:27 (15th=)
1:37 (7th=)
9:14 (10th)
0:47 (3rd)
10:16 (10th)
1:02 (6th)
11:29 (7th)
1:13 (2nd)
12:01 (6th)
0:32 (5th=)
12:59 (6th)
0:58 (7th=)
14:46 (5th)
1:47 (6th)
14:58 (5th)
0:12 (2nd=)
6th Carol Edwards
BL (GBR)
W60 Supervet Women 55+ 15:04 0:00
0:00
1:03 (6th=)
1:03 (6th=)
2:01 (6th)
0:58 (8th)
2:49 (4th=)
0:48 (4th)
3:53 (9th)
1:04 (23rd)
4:51 (9th)
0:58 (8th=)
6:42 (15th)
1:51 (22nd)
8:14 (9th=)
1:32 (4th=)
9:12 (9th)
0:58 (10th)
10:13 (9th)
1:01 (5th)
11:33 (8th)
1:20 (5th)
12:05 (7th)
0:32 (5th=)
13:00 (7th)
0:55 (5th=)
14:51 (6th)
1:51 (7th)
15:04 (6th)
0:13 (4th=)
7th Robin Strain
ELO (GBR)
M65 Ultravet Men 65+ 15:24 0:00
0:00
1:01 (4th)
1:01 (4th)
1:58 (4th)
0:57 (6th=)
2:49 (4th=)
0:51 (7th=)
3:34 (5th)
0:45 (6th=)
4:35 (5th)
1:01 (14th)
6:00 (5th)
1:25 (4th)
7:29 (4th)
1:29 (3rd)
8:31 (5th)
1:02 (15th=)
9:37 (6th)
1:06 (11th=)
11:08 (5th)
1:31 (13th)
11:47 (5th)
0:39 (16th=)
12:51 (5th)
1:04 (12th=)
15:10 (7th)
2:19 (20th=)
15:24 (7th)
0:14 (10th=)
8th Mike Smithard
DEE (GBR)
M70 Ultravet Men 65+ 15:29 0:00
0:00
1:03 (6th=)
1:03 (6th=)
1:56 (3rd)
0:53 (2nd=)
2:42 (2nd)
0:46 (3rd)
3:28 (2nd)
0:46 (9th)
4:30 (4th)
1:02 (15th=)
5:56 (4th)
1:26 (5th=)
7:39 (6th)
1:43 (10th)
8:28 (4th)
0:49 (4th)
9:33 (4th)
1:05 (10th)
11:11 (6th)
1:38 (16th=)
12:08 (8th)
0:57 (24th)
13:12 (9th)
1:04 (12th=)
15:15 (8th)
2:03 (10th)
15:29 (8th)
0:14 (10th=)
9th Fiona Hendrie
FVO (GBR)
W55 Supervet Women 55+ 15:30 0:00
0:00
1:05 (9th=)
1:05 (9th=)
2:07 (10th)
1:02 (9th=)
3:00 (8th)
0:53 (11th=)
3:44 (7th)
0:44 (5th)
5:06 (16th)
1:22 (24th)
6:35 (13th)
1:29 (8th)
8:09 (7th=)
1:34 (6th)
9:08 (8th)
0:59 (11th)
10:12 (8th)
1:04 (9th)
11:34 (9th)
1:22 (6th=)
12:11 (9th)
0:37 (12th=)
13:11 (8th)
1:00 (10th)
15:17 (9th)
2:06 (11th=)
15:30 (9th)
0:13 (4th=)
10th Karl Gerlach
USV Jena (GER)
M65 Ultravet Men 65+ 15:32 0:00
0:00
1:10 (15th=)
1:10 (15th=)
2:27 (20th)
1:17 (22nd)
3:17 (16th=)
0:50 (5th=)
3:57 (12th)
0:40 (1st=)
4:50 (7th=)
0:53 (4th)
6:21 (7th)
1:31 (9th=)
8:09 (7th=)
1:48 (13th=)
9:03 (7th)
0:54 (7th)
10:06 (7th)
1:03 (7th=)
11:36 (10th)
1:30 (12th)
12:46 (13th)
1:10 (27th)
13:39 (12th)
0:53 (4th)
15:19 (10th)
1:40 (3rd)
15:32 (10th)
0:13 (4th=)
11th Pauline McAdam
RR (GBR)
W60 Supervet Women 55+ 15:39 0:00
0:00
1:09 (13th=)
1:09 (13th=)
2:06 (9th)
0:57 (6th=)
2:59 (7th)
0:53 (11th=)
3:52 (8th)
0:53 (18th)
4:56 (12th)
1:04 (18th)
6:32 (11th)
1:36 (13th)
8:27 (15th=)
1:55 (18th=)
9:29 (16th)
1:02 (15th=)
10:40 (14th)
1:11 (16th)
11:56 (11th)
1:16 (4th)
12:30 (10th)
0:34 (8th)
13:28 (10th)
0:58 (7th=)
15:24 (11th)
1:56 (8th)
15:39 (11th)
0:15 (17th=)
12th Roger Scrutton
ESOC (GBR)
M70 Ultravet Men 65+ 15:58 0:00
0:00
1:09 (13th=)
1:09 (13th=)
2:17 (15th=)
1:08 (16th=)
3:13 (15th)
0:56 (14th)
3:58 (13th=)
0:45 (6th=)
4:52 (10th)
0:54 (5th)
6:24 (8th)
1:32 (12th)
8:21 (12th)
1:57 (20th)
9:17 (12th)
0:56 (8th)
10:20 (11th)
1:03 (7th=)
12:04 (13th)
1:44 (20th)
12:39 (12th)
0:35 (9th)
13:43 (13th)
1:04 (12th=)
15:44 (12th)
2:01 (9th)
15:58 (12th)
0:14 (10th=)
13th Robin Sloan
RR (GBR)
M70 Ultravet Men 65+ 16:09 0:00
0:00
1:15 (22nd)
1:15 (22nd)
2:19 (17th)
1:04 (12th=)
3:10 (14th)
0:51 (7th=)
4:01 (15th)
0:51 (14th=)
5:00 (13th=)
0:59 (10th=)
6:38 (14th)
1:38 (14th)
8:18 (11th)
1:40 (9th)
9:27 (15th)
1:09 (21st=)
10:36 (13th)
1:09 (14th=)
12:00 (12th)
1:24 (10th)
12:36 (11th)
0:36 (10th=)
13:35 (11th)
0:59 (9th)
15:54 (13th)
2:19 (20th=)
16:09 (13th)
0:15 (17th=)
14th Mike Hampton
OD (GBR)
M70 Ultravet Men 65+ 16:15 0:00
0:00
1:10 (15th=)
1:10 (15th=)
2:14 (13th=)
1:04 (12th=)
3:08 (12th=)
0:54 (13th)
3:58 (13th=)
0:50 (13th)
4:50 (7th=)
0:52 (3rd)
6:34 (12th)
1:44 (17th=)
8:23 (14th)
1:49 (15th=)
9:16 (11th)
0:53 (6th)
10:25 (12th)
1:09 (14th=)
12:10 (14th)
1:45 (21st)
12:48 (14th)
0:38 (14th=)
13:52 (14th)
1:04 (12th=)
16:00 (14th)
2:08 (14th)
16:15 (14th)
0:15 (17th=)
15th Leslie Dalgleish
ESOC (GBR)
M65 Ultravet Men 65+ 16:16 0:00
0:00
1:07 (12th)
1:07 (12th)
2:09 (11th)
1:02 (9th=)
3:06 (11th)
0:57 (15th)
3:55 (10th=)
0:49 (11th=)
4:54 (11th)
0:59 (10th=)
6:25 (9th)
1:31 (9th=)
8:14 (9th=)
1:49 (15th=)
9:21 (13th)
1:07 (20th)
10:43 (16th)
1:22 (22nd)
12:19 (16th)
1:36 (15th)
12:50 (15th)
0:31 (4th)
13:56 (15th)
1:06 (16th)
16:02 (15th)
2:06 (11th=)
16:16 (15th)
0:14 (10th=)
16th Carole Chapman
MOR (GBR)
W55 Supervet Women 55+ 16:43 0:00
0:00
1:05 (9th=)
1:05 (9th=)
2:11 (12th)
1:06 (14th)
3:03 (10th)
0:52 (10th)
3:55 (10th=)
0:52 (16th=)
5:00 (13th=)
1:05 (19th=)
6:28 (10th)
1:28 (7th)
8:22 (13th)
1:54 (17th)
9:23 (14th)
1:01 (12th=)
10:41 (15th)
1:18 (21st)
12:15 (15th)
1:34 (14th)
12:53 (16th)
0:38 (14th=)
14:09 (16th)
1:16 (22nd)
16:29 (16th)
2:20 (22nd)
16:43 (16th)
0:14 (10th=)
17th Ian McCubbin
TAY (GBR)
M65 Ultravet Men 65+ 17:17 0:00
0:00
0:59 (3rd)
0:59 (3rd)
2:02 (7th)
1:03 (11th)
3:08 (12th=)
1:06 (22nd)
4:06 (16th)
0:58 (20th=)
5:13 (17th)
1:07 (21st=)
7:03 (19th)
1:50 (21st)
8:51 (18th)
1:48 (13th=)
9:52 (17th=)
1:01 (12th=)
11:00 (17th)
1:08 (13th)
12:22 (17th)
1:22 (6th=)
13:37 (18th)
1:15 (29th)
14:39 (17th)
1:02 (11th)
17:03 (17th)
2:24 (24th)
17:17 (17th)
0:14 (10th=)
18th Hazel Hindle
MDOC (GBR)
W55 Supervet Women 55+ 17:22 0:00
0:00
1:10 (15th=)
1:10 (15th=)
2:17 (15th=)
1:07 (15th)
3:17 (16th=)
1:00 (18th)
4:09 (17th)
0:52 (16th=)
5:04 (15th)
0:55 (6th)
6:49 (16th)
1:45 (19th)
8:34 (17th)
1:45 (11th=)
9:52 (17th=)
1:18 (25th)
11:05 (18th)
1:13 (18th=)
12:56 (18th)
1:51 (22nd=)
13:36 (17th)
0:40 (18th=)
14:50 (18th)
1:14 (20th=)
17:07 (18th)
2:17 (17th=)
17:22 (18th)
0:15 (17th=)
19th Christine Patterson
CLYDE (GBR)
W60 Supervet Women 55+ 17:37 0:00
0:00
1:11 (18th=)
1:11 (18th=)
2:20 (18th=)
1:09 (18th=)
3:18 (18th)
0:58 (16th=)
4:16 (19th)
0:58 (20th=)
5:18 (18th)
1:02 (15th=)
7:01 (18th)
1:43 (15th=)
9:01 (19th)
2:00 (22nd=)
9:58 (19th)
0:57 (9th)
11:24 (19th)
1:26 (23rd)
13:18 (19th)
1:54 (24th)
13:57 (19th)
0:39 (16th=)
15:11 (19th)
1:14 (20th=)
17:23 (19th)
2:12 (16th)
17:37 (19th)
0:14 (10th=)
20th Jan Kersel
ECKO (GBR)
W60 Supervet Women 55+ 18:18 0:00
0:00
1:19 (24th)
1:19 (24th)
2:30 (21st)
1:11 (20th)
3:35 (20th=)
1:05 (21st)
4:29 (20th)
0:54 (19th)
5:27 (20th)
0:58 (8th=)
7:16 (20th)
1:49 (20th)
9:15 (20th)
1:59 (21st)
10:28 (20th)
1:13 (24th)
12:05 (21st)
1:37 (26th)
14:05 (21st)
2:00 (25th)
14:46 (21st)
0:41 (20th)
15:56 (21st)
1:10 (19th)
18:03 (20th)
2:07 (13th)
18:18 (20th)
0:15 (17th=)
21st Alastair Lessells
ESOC (GBR)
M70 Ultravet Men 65+ 18:20 0:00
0:00
1:11 (18th=)
1:11 (18th=)
2:20 (18th=)
1:09 (18th=)
3:53 (24th)
1:33 (26th)
4:38 (22nd)
0:45 (6th=)
6:53 (25th)
2:15 (29th)
8:37 (24th)
1:44 (17th=)
10:22 (22nd=)
1:45 (11th=)
11:26 (22nd=)
1:04 (17th=)
12:32 (22nd)
1:06 (11th=)
14:13 (22nd)
1:41 (19th)
14:50 (22nd)
0:37 (12th=)
15:57 (22nd)
1:07 (17th)
18:07 (21st)
2:10 (15th)
18:20 (21st)
0:13 (4th=)
22nd Philip Gristwood
MV (GBR)
M70 Ultravet Men 65+ 18:34 0:00
0:00
1:21 (25th)
1:21 (25th)
2:37 (24th=)
1:16 (21st)
3:35 (20th=)
0:58 (16th=)
4:47 (24th)
1:12 (25th)
5:44 (21st)
0:57 (7th)
7:37 (21st)
1:53 (23rd)
9:32 (21st)
1:55 (18th=)
10:41 (21st)
1:09 (21st=)
11:54 (20th)
1:13 (18th=)
13:32 (20th)
1:38 (16th=)
14:12 (20th)
0:40 (18th=)
15:44 (20th)
1:32 (26th)
18:17 (22nd)
2:33 (25th)
18:34 (22nd)
0:17 (24th=)
23rd Hanne Frost
Ballerup OK (DEN)
W60 Supervet Women 55+ 18:57 0:00
0:00
1:17 (23rd)
1:17 (23rd)
2:37 (24th=)
1:20 (24th)
3:39 (22nd)
1:02 (19th)
4:30 (21st)
0:51 (14th=)
6:22 (23rd)
1:52 (27th)
8:22 (23rd)
2:00 (24th)
10:22 (22nd=)
2:00 (22nd=)
11:26 (22nd=)
1:04 (17th=)
12:38 (23rd)
1:12 (17th)
14:29 (23rd)
1:51 (22nd=)
15:05 (23rd)
0:36 (10th=)
16:23 (23rd)
1:18 (23rd)
18:41 (23rd)
2:18 (19th)
18:57 (23rd)
0:16 (22nd=)
24th Robert Findlay
ESOC (GBR)
M70 Ultravet Men 65+ 20:49 0:00
0:00
1:12 (20th=)
1:12 (20th=)
2:31 (22nd)
1:19 (23rd)
3:46 (23rd)
1:15 (24th)
4:46 (23rd)
1:00 (22nd)
5:49 (22nd)
1:03 (17th)
8:20 (22nd)
2:31 (26th)
11:44 (24th)
3:24 (28th)
12:53 (24th)
1:09 (21st=)
14:24 (24th)
1:31 (25th)
16:03 (24th)
1:39 (18th)
16:47 (24th)
0:44 (21st)
18:10 (24th)
1:23 (24th)
20:31 (24th)
2:21 (23rd)
20:49 (24th)
0:18 (26th)
25th Francine Serre
ALTAIR (BEL)
W55 Supervet Women 55+ 22:47 0:00
0:00
1:42 (26th)
1:42 (26th)
3:23 (26th)
1:41 (26th)
4:31 (25th)
1:08 (23rd)
5:41 (25th)
1:10 (24th)
6:50 (24th)
1:09 (23rd)
8:59 (25th)
2:09 (25th)
12:32 (25th)
3:33 (29th)
13:51 (25th)
1:19 (26th)
15:19 (25th)
1:28 (24th)
17:30 (25th)
2:11 (26th)
18:19 (25th)
0:49 (22nd)
19:46 (25th)
1:27 (25th)
22:30 (25th)
2:44 (26th)
22:47 (25th)
0:17 (24th=)
26th Les Smithard
KFO (GBR)
M65 Ultravet Men 65+ 27:11 0:00
0:00
2:28 (28th)
2:28 (28th)
4:18 (28th)
1:50 (28th)
5:49 (27th)
1:31 (25th)
7:08 (27th)
1:19 (26th)
8:48 (26th)
1:40 (26th)
11:22 (26th)
2:34 (27th)
14:15 (26th)
2:53 (25th)
15:45 (26th)
1:30 (27th)
17:37 (26th)
1:52 (27th)
20:27 (26th)
2:50 (28th)
21:28 (26th)
1:01 (25th)
23:08 (26th)
1:40 (27th)
26:47 (26th)
3:39 (28th)
27:11 (26th)
0:24 (27th)
27th George Esson
GRAMP (GBR)
M70 Ultravet Men 65+ 29:28 0:00
0:00
2:13 (27th)
2:13 (27th)
4:02 (27th)
1:49 (27th)
5:36 (26th)
1:34 (27th)
7:03 (26th)
1:27 (27th)
9:08 (27th)
2:05 (28th)
12:08 (27th)
3:00 (28th)
15:06 (27th)
2:58 (26th)
16:50 (27th)
1:44 (29th)
19:10 (27th)
2:20 (29th)
22:28 (27th)
3:18 (29th)
23:34 (27th)
1:06 (26th)
25:25 (27th)
1:51 (28th)
29:00 (27th)
3:35 (27th)
29:28 (27th)
0:28 (28th)
28th Ian Hendrie
FVO (GBR)
M65 Ultravet Men 65+ 31:04 0:00
0:00
2:34 (29th)
2:34 (29th)
4:39 (29th)
2:05 (29th)
6:22 (28th)
1:43 (28th)
7:50 (28th)
1:28 (28th)
9:23 (28th)
1:33 (25th)
12:28 (28th)
3:05 (29th)
15:51 (28th)
3:23 (27th)
17:33 (28th)
1:42 (28th)
19:42 (28th)
2:09 (28th)
22:31 (28th)
2:49 (27th)
23:45 (28th)
1:14 (28th)
25:47 (28th)
2:02 (29th)
30:33 (28th)
4:46 (29th)
31:04 (28th)
0:31 (29th)
  Robert Philp
KFO (GBR)
M70 Ultravet Men 65+ w3 0:00
0:00
1:06 (11th)
1:06 (11th)
2:14 (13th=)
1:08 (16th=)

3:50
4:57
1:07 (21st=)
6:40
1:43 (15th=)
8:48
2:08 (24th)
9:53
1:05 (19th)
11:07
1:14 (20th)
12:35
1:28 (11th)
13:31
0:56 (23rd)
14:39
1:08 (18th)
16:56
2:17 (17th=)
17:12
0:16 (22nd=)