Split Times for Long Distance - Falkland Estate - 14-Apr-2019 - Yellow

...return to index

Yellow - Split Times

2.625km 95m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S2 1 222 2 227 3 186 4 219 5 210 6 226 7 224 8 229 9 221 10 169 F F2
1st Rosie McNamara
AYROC
W12 19:10 0:00
0:00
0:58 (2nd=)
0:58 (2nd=)
2:51 (1st)
1:53 (1st)
5:24 (1st=)
2:33 (2nd)
8:34 (2nd)
3:10 (3rd)
9:51 (2nd)
1:17 (3rd)
11:15 (2nd)
1:24 (4th)
13:14 (2nd)
1:59 (5th)
14:45 (2nd)
1:31 (2nd)
16:37 (2nd)
1:52 (1st)
18:41 (1st)
2:04 (1st)
19:10 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
2nd Hanna Brindley
FVO
W10 19:42 0:00
0:00
0:56 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
2:55 (2nd)
1:59 (2nd)
5:24 (1st=)
2:29 (1st)
8:19 (1st)
2:55 (1st)
9:30 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
10:44 (1st)
1:14 (1st=)
12:28 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
14:25 (1st)
1:57 (7th)
16:22 (1st)
1:57 (2nd)
19:09 (2nd)
2:47 (6th)
19:42 (2nd)
0:33 (5th=)
3rd Seb Darlow
RR
M10 20:37 0:00
0:00
1:07 (7th)
1:07 (7th)
3:10 (5th)
2:03 (3rd=)
5:59 (4th=)
2:49 (4th)
9:05 (3rd)
3:06 (2nd)
10:21 (3rd)
1:16 (2nd)
11:46 (3rd)
1:25 (5th)
13:43 (3rd)
1:57 (4th)
15:12 (3rd)
1:29 (1st)
17:25 (3rd)
2:13 (5th)
19:59 (3rd)
2:34 (4th)
20:37 (3rd)
0:38 (8th)
4th Rachel Godfree
FVO
W12 21:21 0:00
0:00
1:04 (6th)
1:04 (6th)
3:12 (7th)
2:08 (7th)
5:58 (3rd)
2:46 (3rd)
9:26 (4th)
3:28 (4th)
10:56 (4th)
1:30 (6th)
12:31 (4th)
1:35 (7th)
14:39 (4th)
2:08 (6th)
16:21 (4th)
1:42 (4th)
18:36 (4th)
2:15 (6th)
20:48 (4th)
2:12 (2nd)
21:21 (4th)
0:33 (5th=)
5th Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 21:49 0:00
0:00
1:01 (5th)
1:01 (5th)
3:05 (4th)
2:04 (5th)
7:26 (7th)
4:21 (11th)
10:58 (7th)
3:32 (5th)
12:19 (7th)
1:21 (4th)
13:33 (6th)
1:14 (1st=)
15:24 (5th)
1:51 (2nd)
16:57 (5th)
1:33 (3rd)
19:01 (5th)
2:04 (3rd)
21:19 (5th)
2:18 (3rd)
21:49 (5th)
0:30 (2nd)
6th Emma Godfree
FVO
W10 23:02 0:00
0:00
1:08 (8th)
1:08 (8th)
3:11 (6th)
2:03 (3rd=)
6:43 (6th)
3:32 (8th)
10:52 (6th)
4:09 (7th)
12:18 (6th)
1:26 (5th)
13:41 (7th)
1:23 (3rd)
15:37 (6th)
1:56 (3rd)
17:22 (6th)
1:45 (5th)
19:29 (6th)
2:07 (4th)
22:30 (6th)
3:01 (8th)
23:02 (6th)
0:32 (3rd=)
7th Aaron Lee
KFO
M12 23:45 0:00
0:00
0:58 (2nd=)
0:58 (2nd=)
3:04 (3rd)
2:06 (6th)
5:59 (4th=)
2:55 (5th)
9:43 (5th)
3:44 (6th)
11:54 (5th)
2:11 (8th=)
13:23 (5th)
1:29 (6th)
15:59 (7th)
2:36 (8th)
17:55 (7th)
1:56 (6th)
20:36 (7th)
2:41 (7th=)
23:12 (7th)
2:36 (5th)
23:45 (7th)
0:33 (5th=)
8th Emily Jack
INVOC
W10 30:15 0:00
0:00
1:00 (4th)
1:00 (4th)
4:53 (10th)
3:53 (10th)
9:03 (11th)
4:10 (10th)
14:13 (9th)
5:10 (10th)
16:30 (8th)
2:17 (10th)
18:16 (8th)
1:46 (9th)
20:56 (8th)
2:40 (9th)
23:16 (8th)
2:20 (9th)
26:08 (8th)
2:52 (9th)
29:33 (8th)
3:25 (9th)
30:15 (8th)
0:42 (9th=)
9th Chris Pearson
TAY
M21 32:31 0:00
0:00
1:17 (10th)
1:17 (10th)
5:15 (11th)
3:58 (11th)
8:45 (10th)
3:30 (7th)
15:32 (12th)
6:47 (12th)
17:33 (10th)
2:01 (7th)
19:37 (10th)
2:04 (11th)
22:05 (10th)
2:28 (7th)
24:23 (9th)
2:18 (8th)
27:49 (9th)
3:26 (11th)
31:49 (9th)
4:00 (10th)
32:31 (9th)
0:42 (9th=)
10th Anna Howard
MOR
W9 37:34 0:00
0:00
1:12 (9th)
1:12 (9th)
5:19 (12th)
4:07 (12th)
10:22 (12th)
5:03 (12th)
14:36 (10th)
4:14 (8th)
16:47 (9th)
2:11 (8th=)
18:25 (9th)
1:38 (8th)
21:18 (9th)
2:53 (10th)
31:27 (12th)
10:09 (15th)
34:08 (11th)
2:41 (7th=)
37:02 (10th)
2:54 (7th)
37:34 (10th)
0:32 (3rd=)
11th Katie Couper
W10 40:35 0:00
0:00
1:27 (12th)
1:27 (12th)
4:39 (9th)
3:12 (9th)
8:01 (9th)
3:22 (6th)
15:19 (11th)
7:18 (13th)
17:52 (11th)
2:33 (11th)
21:04 (12th)
3:12 (13th)
25:23 (12th)
4:19 (13th)
30:39 (11th)
5:16 (14th)
34:40 (12th)
4:01 (13th)
38:55 (11th)
4:15 (11th)
40:35 (11th)
1:40 (14th)
12th Roberta Marshall
NN
W60 46:06 0:00
0:00
2:20 (14th)
2:20 (14th)
7:18 (14th)
4:58 (13th)
12:24 (13th)
5:06 (13th)
18:30 (13th)
6:06 (11th)
21:12 (13th)
2:42 (12th)
24:47 (13th)
3:35 (14th)
29:01 (13th)
4:14 (12th)
32:08 (13th)
3:07 (11th)
36:37 (13th)
4:29 (14th)
44:40 (12th)
8:03 (13th)
46:06 (12th)
1:26 (13th)
13th Sam Mackenzie
ESOC
M10 46:41 0:00
0:00
1:52 (13th)
1:52 (13th)
6:51 (13th)
4:59 (14th)
12:26 (14th)
5:35 (14th)
19:58 (14th)
7:32 (14th)
23:33 (14th)
3:35 (13th)
25:53 (14th)
2:20 (12th)
31:27 (14th)
5:34 (15th)
34:57 (14th)
3:30 (12th)
38:56 (14th)
3:59 (12th)
45:58 (13th)
7:02 (12th)
46:41 (13th)
0:43 (12th)
14th Eilidh Connor
FVO
W10 55:10 0:00
0:00
1:22 (11th)
1:22 (11th)
4:04 (8th)
2:42 (8th)
7:55 (8th)
3:51 (9th)
12:48 (8th)
4:53 (9th)
17:55 (12th)
5:07 (15th)
19:57 (11th)
2:02 (10th)
23:07 (11th)
3:10 (11th)
25:41 (10th)
2:34 (10th)
28:44 (10th)
3:03 (10th)
54:28 (14th)
25:44 (15th)
55:10 (14th)
0:42 (9th=)
15th Lindsey Esson
GRAMP
W65 61:09 0:00
0:00
2:51 (15th)
2:51 (15th)
9:16 (15th)
6:25 (15th)
16:22 (15th)
7:06 (15th)
25:30 (15th)
9:08 (15th)
29:24 (15th)
3:54 (14th)
33:26 (15th)
4:02 (15th)
38:50 (15th)
5:24 (14th)
43:31 (15th)
4:41 (13th)
49:42 (15th)
6:11 (15th)
59:08 (15th)
9:26 (14th)
61:09 (15th)
2:01 (15th)