Split Times for Long Distance - Falkland Estate - 14-Apr-2019 - Short Green

...return to index

Short Green - Split Times

3.325km 165m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 183 2 195 3 187 4 199 5 184 6 185 7 194 8 188 9 189 10 190 11 202 F F
1st Rafaela Ilmonui
STAG
W21 39:36 0:00
0:00
4:37 (29th)
4:37 (29th)
7:56 (13th)
3:19 (1st)
9:30 (9th)
1:34 (1st)
13:11 (7th)
3:41 (6th)
17:56 (5th=)
4:45 (3rd)
24:52 (2nd)
6:56 (2nd)
28:54 (1st)
4:02 (1st)
31:16 (1st)
2:22 (1st)
33:52 (1st)
2:36 (1st)
36:11 (1st)
2:19 (1st)
38:16 (1st)
2:05 (2nd)
39:36 (1st)
1:20 (3rd)
2nd Elizabeth Kenyon
MOR
W45 41:54 0:00
0:00
3:14 (4th)
3:14 (4th)
6:50 (2nd)
3:36 (5th=)
8:39 (1st)
1:49 (2nd)
11:28 (1st)
2:49 (1st)
15:34 (1st)
4:06 (1st)
23:10 (1st)
7:36 (3rd)
29:32 (2nd)
6:22 (21st)
32:37 (2nd)
3:05 (12th=)
35:32 (2nd)
2:55 (3rd)
38:06 (2nd)
2:34 (2nd)
40:31 (2nd)
2:25 (3rd)
41:54 (2nd)
1:23 (4th)
3rd Janice Nisbet
ESOC
W65 44:08 0:00
0:00
2:59 (1st)
2:59 (1st)
6:40 (1st)
3:41 (7th)
8:54 (3rd)
2:14 (10th)
12:57 (6th)
4:03 (8th)
17:45 (4th)
4:48 (4th)
26:50 (4th)
9:05 (5th)
31:29 (3rd)
4:39 (3rd)
34:03 (3rd)
2:34 (3rd)
37:13 (3rd)
3:10 (6th)
40:04 (3rd)
2:51 (5th)
42:39 (3rd)
2:35 (5th)
44:08 (3rd)
1:29 (5th)
4th Jim Moffat
KFO
M65 46:27 0:00
0:00
3:44 (15th=)
3:44 (15th=)
7:16 (7th)
3:32 (3rd=)
9:06 (6th)
1:50 (3rd)
11:56 (2nd)
2:50 (2nd)
16:57 (2nd)
5:01 (7th)
26:35 (3rd)
9:38 (11th)
32:02 (5th)
5:27 (7th)
34:55 (5th)
2:53 (7th)
38:39 (5th)
3:44 (14th)
41:25 (4th)
2:46 (3rd)
44:32 (4th)
3:07 (17th)
46:27 (4th)
1:55 (20th=)
5th Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC
W65 46:45 0:00
0:00
3:30 (7th)
3:30 (7th)
7:02 (5th)
3:32 (3rd=)
9:15 (7th)
2:13 (9th)
14:47 (8th)
5:32 (28th=)
19:23 (8th)
4:36 (2nd)
28:21 (7th)
8:58 (4th)
33:45 (6th)
5:24 (6th)
36:10 (6th)
2:25 (2nd)
39:14 (6th)
3:04 (4th)
42:40 (5th)
3:26 (14th)
45:07 (5th)
2:27 (4th)
46:45 (5th)
1:38 (6th=)
6th Mary Williams
ESOC
W65 47:45 0:00
0:00
3:35 (10th=)
3:35 (10th=)
7:21 (9th)
3:46 (8th)
9:23 (8th)
2:02 (6th)
12:36 (5th)
3:13 (3rd)
17:56 (5th=)
5:20 (9th)
27:13 (6th)
9:17 (8th)
31:53 (4th)
4:40 (4th)
34:33 (4th)
2:40 (4th)
38:16 (4th)
3:43 (13th)
42:58 (6th)
4:42 (38th)
45:57 (6th)
2:59 (12th)
47:45 (6th)
1:48 (15th=)
7th Clare Whitehead
MAROC
W40 47:51 0:00
0:00
3:31 (8th)
3:31 (8th)
7:20 (8th)
3:49 (9th=)
10:13 (10th)
2:53 (17th)
15:51 (11th)
5:38 (32nd)
23:12 (18th=)
7:21 (37th)
29:51 (9th)
6:39 (1st)
34:20 (8th)
4:29 (2nd)
37:31 (8th)
3:11 (14th)
40:37 (8th)
3:06 (5th)
44:42 (8th)
4:05 (26th)
46:36 (8th)
1:54 (1st)
47:51 (7th)
1:15 (2nd)
8th Neil McLean
GRAMP
M75 48:23 0:00
0:00
3:05 (2nd)
3:05 (2nd)
6:54 (3rd)
3:49 (9th=)
8:46 (2nd)
1:52 (4th)
12:34 (4th)
3:48 (7th)
17:32 (3rd)
4:58 (5th)
27:04 (5th)
9:32 (10th)
34:10 (7th)
7:06 (27th)
37:01 (7th)
2:51 (6th)
40:32 (7th)
3:31 (10th)
43:36 (7th)
3:04 (8th)
46:28 (7th)
2:52 (8th=)
48:23 (8th)
1:55 (20th=)
9th Miriam Rosen
SROC
W70 50:43 0:00
0:00
3:32 (9th)
3:32 (9th)
7:57 (14th)
4:25 (17th)
10:33 (11th)
2:36 (12th)
16:09 (14th)
5:36 (31st)
22:10 (14th)
6:01 (15th)
31:23 (11th)
9:13 (7th)
36:26 (9th)
5:03 (5th)
39:23 (9th)
2:57 (9th)
43:05 (9th)
3:42 (12th)
46:07 (9th)
3:02 (7th)
49:00 (9th)
2:53 (10th=)
50:43 (9th)
1:43 (12th=)
10th Jane Carcas
INT
W50 51:27 0:00
0:00
3:24 (6th)
3:24 (6th)
7:00 (4th)
3:36 (5th=)
9:05 (5th)
2:05 (8th)
12:27 (3rd)
3:22 (4th)
18:45 (7th)
6:18 (23rd)
29:07 (8th)
10:22 (13th)
36:34 (10th)
7:27 (33rd)
39:48 (10th)
3:14 (15th)
43:39 (10th)
3:51 (18th=)
46:54 (10th)
3:15 (10th)
49:47 (10th)
2:53 (10th=)
51:27 (10th)
1:40 (9th)
11th Ian Pyrah
ESOC
M75 52:25 0:00
0:00
3:12 (3rd)
3:12 (3rd)
7:26 (10th)
4:14 (12th)
11:31 (17th)
4:05 (35th=)
16:30 (18th)
4:59 (21st)
21:45 (12th)
5:15 (8th)
31:50 (12th)
10:05 (12th)
38:38 (12th)
6:48 (25th)
41:38 (12th)
3:00 (11th)
45:01 (12th)
3:23 (9th)
47:56 (11th)
2:55 (6th)
50:46 (11th)
2:50 (7th)
52:25 (11th)
1:39 (8th)
12th Tim Sowood
INVOC
M75 53:27 0:00
0:00
3:35 (10th=)
3:35 (10th=)
8:01 (15th)
4:26 (18th)
10:40 (12th)
2:39 (14th)
15:21 (10th)
4:41 (13th)
21:20 (9th)
5:59 (14th)
31:56 (13th)
10:36 (15th)
37:30 (11th)
5:34 (10th)
40:51 (11th)
3:21 (16th)
44:44 (11th)
3:53 (20th=)
47:58 (12th)
3:14 (9th)
51:22 (12th)
3:24 (22nd)
53:27 (12th)
2:05 (29th)
13th Elanor McNamara
AYROC
W40 53:55 0:00
0:00
3:50 (17th)
3:50 (17th)
7:51 (11th)
4:01 (11th)
12:10 (22nd)
4:19 (38th)
18:09 (26th=)
5:59 (34th)
23:44 (20th)
5:35 (11th=)
33:13 (15th)
9:29 (9th)
38:50 (13th)
5:37 (11th)
41:46 (13th)
2:56 (8th)
45:35 (13th)
3:49 (17th)
49:05 (13th)
3:30 (16th)
52:10 (13th)
3:05 (16th)
53:55 (13th)
1:45 (14th)
14th Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M16 56:10 0:00
0:00
3:35 (10th=)
3:35 (10th=)
7:06 (6th)
3:31 (2nd)
9:03 (4th)
1:57 (5th)
17:17 (21st)
8:14 (48th)
24:21 (25th)
7:04 (33rd)
35:48 (24th)
11:27 (24th)
41:46 (23rd)
5:58 (14th)
45:39 (21st)
3:53 (23rd)
48:26 (18th)
2:47 (2nd)
52:15 (17th)
3:49 (23rd)
54:56 (15th)
2:41 (6th)
56:10 (14th)
1:14 (1st)
15th Sheila Strain
ELO
W70 56:28 0:00
0:00
3:38 (13th)
3:38 (13th)
7:53 (12th)
4:15 (13th=)
12:32 (23rd)
4:39 (41st)
16:06 (13th)
3:34 (5th)
21:38 (11th)
5:32 (10th)
30:47 (10th)
9:09 (6th)
40:08 (17th)
9:21 (41st)
43:35 (16th)
3:27 (18th)
47:39 (15th)
4:04 (23rd)
51:23 (14th)
3:44 (19th=)
54:37 (14th)
3:14 (18th)
56:28 (15th)
1:51 (18th)
16th Lynne Walker
BASOC
W65 57:54 0:00
0:00
4:07 (22nd)
4:07 (22nd)
9:17 (26th)
5:10 (32nd)
11:46 (20th)
2:29 (11th)
15:57 (12th)
4:11 (11th)
22:01 (13th)
6:04 (16th)
33:53 (17th)
11:52 (27th)
40:13 (18th)
6:20 (20th)
43:12 (15th)
2:59 (10th)
47:45 (16th)
4:33 (32nd=)
52:01 (15th)
4:16 (31st)
55:33 (16th)
3:32 (23rd=)
57:54 (16th)
2:21 (40th)
17th Bill Melville
TAY
M75 58:03 0:00
0:00
3:54 (19th)
3:54 (19th)
8:26 (19th)
4:32 (21st=)
13:10 (29th)
4:44 (42nd)
17:14 (20th)
4:04 (9th)
22:49 (17th)
5:35 (11th=)
34:29 (19th)
11:40 (26th)
40:01 (16th)
5:32 (9th)
45:25 (19th)
5:24 (42nd)
48:46 (19th)
3:21 (8th)
52:03 (16th)
3:17 (11th)
56:15 (17th)
4:12 (40th)
58:03 (17th)
1:48 (15th=)
18th Lindsey Hensman
FVO
W70 58:43 0:00
0:00
3:53 (18th)
3:53 (18th)
8:51 (23rd=)
4:58 (27th=)
11:34 (18th)
2:43 (16th)
17:52 (24th)
6:18 (35th)
23:50 (22nd)
5:58 (13th)
34:57 (21st)
11:07 (22nd)
41:07 (20th)
6:10 (17th)
45:24 (18th)
4:17 (32nd=)
49:26 (20th)
4:02 (22nd)
53:40 (20th)
4:14 (27th=)
56:44 (18th)
3:04 (15th)
58:43 (18th)
1:59 (25th=)
19th Bill Gauld
ESOC
M85 59:54 0:00
0:00
4:16 (25th)
4:16 (25th)
8:50 (22nd)
4:34 (23rd)
11:27 (16th)
2:37 (13th)
16:22 (15th=)
4:55 (19th)
22:36 (15th)
6:14 (21st)
33:03 (14th)
10:27 (14th)
39:05 (15th)
6:02 (15th)
42:59 (14th)
3:54 (24th)
47:35 (14th)
4:36 (34th)
53:06 (19th)
5:31 (47th)
58:12 (19th)
5:06 (49th)
59:54 (19th)
1:42 (11th)
20th Marion MacCormick
BASOC
W75 60:34 0:00
0:00
4:01 (20th=)
4:01 (20th=)
8:44 (20th)
4:43 (24th)
12:02 (21st)
3:18 (27th=)
16:44 (19th)
4:42 (14th)
24:17 (24th)
7:33 (39th)
35:14 (23rd)
10:57 (18th)
41:20 (21st)
6:06 (16th)
45:38 (20th)
4:18 (34th)
50:06 (21st)
4:28 (30th)
54:59 (21st=)
4:53 (43rd)
58:22 (20th)
3:23 (21st)
60:34 (20th)
2:12 (35th)
21st Elizabeth Campbell
MOR
W50 61:01 0:00
0:00
3:44 (15th=)
3:44 (15th=)
8:07 (16th)
4:23 (16th)
11:25 (15th)
3:18 (27th=)
16:22 (15th=)
4:57 (20th)
23:12 (18th=)
6:50 (30th)
34:17 (18th)
11:05 (21st)
40:43 (19th)
6:26 (22nd)
44:11 (17th)
3:28 (19th)
47:58 (17th)
3:47 (15th=)
52:43 (18th)
4:45 (40th)
59:18 (22nd)
6:35 (51st)
61:01 (21st)
1:43 (12th=)
22nd Eleanor Pyrah
ESOC
W75 61:13 0:00
0:00
3:40 (14th)
3:40 (14th)
8:08 (17th)
4:28 (19th=)
11:08 (13th)
3:00 (18th)
15:17 (9th)
4:09 (10th)
21:24 (10th)
6:07 (17th=)
37:08 (25th)
15:44 (46th)
43:00 (24th)
5:52 (13th)
45:43 (22nd)
2:43 (5th)
50:39 (22nd)
4:56 (41st=)
54:59 (21st=)
4:20 (34th)
59:05 (21st)
4:06 (38th)
61:13 (22nd)
2:08 (32nd=)
23rd Pat Graham
MAROC
W50 62:34 0:00
0:00
3:23 (5th)
3:23 (5th)
9:00 (25th)
5:37 (37th)
12:33 (24th)
3:33 (30th)
18:08 (25th)
5:35 (30th)
24:34 (26th)
6:26 (25th)
35:13 (22nd)
10:39 (16th)
41:25 (22nd)
6:12 (18th)
48:38 (24th)
7:13 (46th)
52:49 (24th)
4:11 (25th)
56:37 (23rd)
3:48 (22nd)
60:28 (23rd)
3:51 (35th)
62:34 (23rd)
2:06 (30th)
24th Fiona Findlay
ESOC
W70 63:21 0:00
0:00
4:24 (26th)
4:24 (26th)
9:22 (27th)
4:58 (27th=)
12:37 (25th)
3:15 (24th=)
17:30 (22nd)
4:53 (17th)
25:00 (27th)
7:30 (38th)
37:30 (26th)
12:30 (31st)
45:08 (27th)
7:38 (34th)
48:52 (25th)
3:44 (21st=)
53:22 (25th)
4:30 (31st)
57:14 (24th)
3:52 (24th)
60:55 (24th)
3:41 (28th=)
63:21 (24th)
2:26 (43rd=)
25th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W16 64:08 0:00
0:00
6:12 (42nd)
6:12 (42nd)
11:20 (37th)
5:08 (31st)
14:23 (33rd)
3:03 (19th)
19:39 (32nd)
5:16 (24th)
26:21 (30th)
6:42 (26th)
41:00 (32nd)
14:39 (43rd)
46:48 (30th)
5:48 (12th)
51:01 (28th)
4:13 (27th=)
54:40 (27th)
3:39 (11th)
58:24 (26th)
3:44 (19th=)
62:27 (27th)
4:03 (37th)
64:08 (25th)
1:41 (10th)
26th Liz Orr
CLYDE
W55 64:24 0:00
0:00
5:55 (37th)
5:55 (37th)
10:40 (34th)
4:45 (26th)
13:53 (30th=)
3:13 (23rd)
18:09 (26th=)
4:16 (12th)
27:49 (32nd)
9:40 (50th)
38:52 (29th)
11:03 (20th)
46:18 (29th)
7:26 (32nd)
49:59 (27th)
3:41 (20th)
54:23 (26th)
4:24 (28th)
58:45 (27th)
4:22 (35th)
62:25 (26th)
3:40 (27th)
64:24 (26th)
1:59 (25th=)
27th Caroline Hornby
MOR
W55 64:27 0:00
0:00
4:32 (27th)
4:32 (27th)
10:00 (30th=)
5:28 (36th)
12:41 (26th)
2:41 (15th)
19:10 (29th=)
6:29 (37th)
25:34 (28th)
6:24 (24th)
38:00 (27th)
12:26 (29th)
44:30 (26th)
6:30 (23rd)
47:35 (23rd)
3:05 (12th=)
52:12 (23rd)
4:37 (35th=)
57:21 (25th)
5:09 (45th)
62:08 (25th)
4:47 (48th)
64:27 (27th)
2:19 (38th)
28th Anne Pearson
TAY
W60 66:14 0:00
0:00
8:25 (47th)
8:25 (47th)
13:30 (44th)
5:05 (29th=)
17:06 (40th)
3:36 (31st)
21:50 (36th)
4:44 (15th)
28:00 (34th)
6:10 (20th)
39:17 (30th)
11:17 (23rd)
45:33 (28th)
6:16 (19th)
49:48 (26th)
4:15 (30th)
54:44 (28th)
4:56 (41st=)
59:38 (28th)
4:54 (44th)
64:18 (28th)
4:40 (46th)
66:14 (28th)
1:56 (23rd)
29th Rachel Mather
MAROC
W40 67:19 0:00
0:00
6:08 (40th=)
6:08 (40th=)
12:17 (42nd)
6:09 (45th)
15:34 (35th)
3:17 (26th)
20:44 (33rd)
5:10 (23rd)
28:18 (35th)
7:34 (40th)
41:21 (33rd)
13:03 (34th)
48:35 (31st)
7:14 (29th)
52:41 (29th)
4:06 (25th=)
57:48 (29th)
5:07 (44th)
61:46 (29th)
3:58 (25th)
65:05 (29th)
3:19 (19th)
67:19 (29th)
2:14 (36th)
30th Dick Carmichael
TINTO
M70 68:57 0:00
0:00
6:05 (39th)
6:05 (39th)
12:04 (40th)
5:59 (43rd)
15:24 (34th)
3:20 (29th)
21:14 (35th)
5:50 (33rd)
27:59 (33rd)
6:45 (27th)
42:02 (35th)
14:03 (37th=)
50:36 (35th)
8:34 (39th)
54:42 (31st)
4:06 (25th=)
59:08 (30th)
4:26 (29th)
62:45 (30th)
3:37 (17th)
66:35 (30th)
3:50 (34th)
68:57 (30th)
2:22 (41st)
31st Anne Hickling
ESOC
W60 69:02 0:00
0:00
4:01 (20th=)
4:01 (20th=)
8:16 (18th)
4:15 (13th=)
11:22 (14th)
3:06 (21st)
16:27 (17th)
5:05 (22nd)
22:43 (16th)
6:16 (22nd)
33:30 (16th)
10:47 (17th)
39:01 (14th)
5:31 (8th)
55:52 (32nd)
16:51 (50th)
59:45 (32nd)
3:53 (20th=)
63:13 (31st)
3:28 (15th)
67:01 (31st)
3:48 (33rd)
69:02 (31st)
2:01 (27th)
32nd David Rosen
SROC
M65 70:30 0:00
0:00
4:11 (23rd)
4:11 (23rd)
10:00 (30th=)
5:49 (40th)
13:53 (30th=)
3:53 (32nd)
19:20 (31st)
5:27 (27th)
26:23 (31st)
7:03 (32nd)
40:19 (31st)
13:56 (36th)
49:43 (34th)
9:24 (42nd)
54:18 (30th)
4:35 (37th)
59:27 (31st)
5:09 (45th=)
64:06 (32nd)
4:39 (37th)
68:03 (32nd)
3:57 (36th)
70:30 (32nd)
2:27 (45th=)
33rd Anne Thom
ESOC
W65 72:42 0:00
0:00
5:56 (38th)
5:56 (38th)
11:54 (38th)
5:58 (42nd)
16:14 (37th)
4:20 (39th)
23:39 (39th)
7:25 (44th)
33:07 (39th)
9:28 (49th)
45:47 (39th)
12:40 (32nd)
52:41 (36th)
6:54 (26th)
56:54 (33rd)
4:13 (27th=)
61:45 (33rd)
4:51 (40th)
66:03 (33rd)
4:18 (32nd=)
70:32 (33rd)
4:29 (44th)
72:42 (33rd)
2:10 (34th)
34th Anne Stevenson
ESOC
W70 73:14 0:00
0:00
5:03 (31st)
5:03 (31st)
9:31 (28th)
4:28 (19th=)
11:35 (19th)
2:04 (7th)
19:08 (28th)
7:33 (46th)
24:08 (23rd)
5:00 (6th)
45:23 (38th)
21:15 (51st)
54:15 (39th)
8:52 (40th)
58:38 (37th)
4:23 (35th)
64:29 (38th)
5:51 (51st)
68:44 (37th)
4:15 (29th=)
71:36 (36th)
2:52 (8th=)
73:14 (34th)
1:38 (6th=)
35th Kathleen Lessells
ESOC
W70 73:24 0:00
0:00
5:13 (34th)
5:13 (34th)
11:01 (36th)
5:48 (39th)
17:52 (43rd)
6:51 (49th)
25:05 (41st)
7:13 (43rd)
33:28 (42nd)
8:23 (43rd)
45:53 (40th)
12:25 (28th)
53:03 (37th)
7:10 (28th)
57:16 (34th)
4:13 (27th=)
62:29 (34th)
5:13 (47th)
66:43 (34th)
4:14 (27th=)
71:07 (34th)
4:24 (42nd)
73:24 (35th)
2:17 (37th)
36th Trish Carmichael
TINTO
W70 73:55 0:00
0:00
4:34 (28th)
4:34 (28th)
8:51 (23rd=)
4:17 (15th)
14:22 (32nd)
5:31 (46th)
19:10 (29th=)
4:48 (16th)
26:03 (29th)
6:53 (31st)
38:31 (28th)
12:28 (30th)
49:03 (32nd)
10:32 (45th)
59:55 (38th=)
10:52 (49th)
64:32 (39th)
4:37 (35th=)
67:54 (35th)
3:22 (12th)
71:35 (35th)
3:41 (28th=)
73:55 (36th)
2:20 (39th)
37th Janet Clark
ESOC
W75 74:43 0:00
0:00
6:41 (43rd)
6:41 (43rd)
12:01 (39th)
5:20 (34th)
16:17 (38th)
4:16 (37th)
28:41 (47th)
12:24 (51st)
35:30 (46th)
6:49 (28th=)
48:14 (41st)
12:44 (33rd)
55:30 (40th)
7:16 (30th)
59:55 (38th=)
4:25 (36th)
64:10 (37th)
4:15 (26th=)
69:31 (40th)
5:21 (46th)
72:51 (40th)
3:20 (20th)
74:43 (37th)
1:52 (19th)
38th Rhona Fraser
ESOC
W65 74:44 0:00
0:00
5:53 (36th)
5:53 (36th)
10:37 (32nd)
4:44 (25th)
17:34 (42nd)
6:57 (50th)
23:06 (37th)
5:32 (28th=)
29:55 (37th)
6:49 (28th=)
41:31 (34th)
11:36 (25th)
57:55 (43rd)
16:24 (51st)
61:21 (42nd)
3:26 (17th)
65:08 (40th)
3:47 (15th=)
68:50 (38th)
3:42 (18th)
72:37 (38th)
3:47 (32nd)
74:44 (38th)
2:07 (31st)
39th Donald Macleod
FVO
M75 75:03 0:00
0:00
5:12 (33rd)
5:12 (33rd)
10:39 (33rd)
5:27 (35th)
15:46 (36th)
5:07 (43rd)
21:12 (34th)
5:26 (26th)
28:23 (36th)
7:11 (34th)
42:26 (36th)
14:03 (37th=)
49:04 (33rd)
6:38 (24th)
57:41 (35th)
8:37 (48th)
62:50 (35th)
5:09 (45th=)
69:03 (39th)
6:13 (49th)
72:35 (37th)
3:32 (23rd=)
75:03 (39th)
2:28 (47th=)
40th Anne Hoy
ESOC
W60 75:06 0:00
0:00
6:08 (40th=)
6:08 (40th=)
12:24 (43rd)
6:16 (47th)
16:25 (39th)
4:01 (33rd=)
23:16 (38th)
6:51 (41st)
31:13 (38th)
7:57 (42nd)
44:45 (37th)
13:32 (35th)
53:12 (38th)
8:27 (37th)
58:20 (36th)
5:08 (41st)
63:21 (36th)
5:01 (43rd)
68:04 (36th)
4:43 (39th)
72:40 (39th)
4:36 (45th)
75:06 (40th)
2:26 (43rd=)
41st Moira Laws
TAY
W75 77:02 0:00
0:00
8:19 (46th)
8:19 (46th)
14:13 (46th)
5:54 (41st)
18:49 (44th)
4:36 (40th)
25:48 (43rd=)
6:59 (42nd)
33:08 (40th)
7:20 (36th)
49:19 (44th)
16:11 (47th)
56:42 (42nd)
7:23 (31st)
60:59 (41st)
4:17 (32nd=)
65:49 (42nd)
4:50 (39th)
70:13 (41st)
4:24 (36th)
74:34 (41st)
4:21 (41st)
77:02 (41st)
2:28 (47th=)
42nd Jo Cumming
BASOC
W70 77:48 0:00
0:00
5:11 (32nd)
5:11 (32nd)
10:49 (35th)
5:38 (38th)
17:28 (41st)
6:39 (48th)
25:02 (40th)
7:34 (47th)
33:47 (43rd)
8:45 (45th)
48:23 (42nd)
14:36 (42nd)
56:28 (41st)
8:05 (36th)
60:44 (40th)
4:16 (31st)
65:25 (41st)
4:41 (37th)
71:27 (42nd)
6:02 (48th)
75:05 (42nd)
3:38 (25th)
77:48 (42nd)
2:43 (49th)
43rd Brian Yates
ESOC
M75 84:12 0:00
0:00
12:08 (50th)
12:08 (50th)
18:21 (50th)
6:13 (46th)
21:36 (47th)
3:15 (24th=)
28:16 (46th)
6:40 (39th)
38:14 (47th)
9:58 (51st)
54:29 (47th)
16:15 (48th)
68:04 (47th)
13:35 (48th)
73:08 (47th)
5:04 (40th)
76:22 (45th)
3:14 (7th)
79:10 (44th)
2:48 (4th)
82:10 (43rd)
3:00 (13th)
84:12 (43rd)
2:02 (28th)
44th Irene Crawshaw
MDOC
W75 85:04 0:00
0:00
4:15 (24th)
4:15 (24th)
8:47 (21st)
4:32 (21st=)
12:48 (27th)
4:01 (33rd=)
17:42 (23rd)
4:54 (18th)
23:49 (21st)
6:07 (17th=)
34:51 (20th)
11:02 (19th)
43:24 (25th)
8:33 (38th)
71:54 (44th)
28:30 (51st)
76:03 (44th)
4:09 (24th)
79:26 (45th)
3:23 (13th)
83:09 (44th)
3:43 (30th)
85:04 (44th)
1:55 (20th=)
45th Marta Szydlowska
STAG
W35 87:43 0:00
0:00
25:12 (53rd)
25:12 (53rd)
31:13 (51st)
6:01 (44th)
35:18 (51st)
4:05 (35th=)
41:50 (51st)
6:32 (38th)
47:58 (51st)
6:08 (19th)
62:09 (51st)
14:11 (39th)
70:03 (49th)
7:54 (35th)
73:47 (48th)
3:44 (21st=)
78:02 (47th)
4:15 (26th=)
82:53 (47th)
4:51 (42nd)
85:55 (46th)
3:02 (14th)
87:43 (45th)
1:48 (15th=)
46th Katharine Melville
TAY
W75 87:45 0:00
0:00
7:22 (45th)
7:22 (45th)
16:13 (48th)
8:51 (50th)
24:21 (50th)
8:08 (52nd)
31:09 (50th)
6:48 (40th)
40:11 (50th)
9:02 (46th)
54:25 (46th)
14:14 (40th)
64:25 (45th)
10:00 (43rd)
72:38 (45th)
8:13 (47th)
77:11 (46th)
4:33 (32nd=)
81:29 (46th)
4:18 (32nd=)
85:37 (45th)
4:08 (39th)
87:45 (46th)
2:08 (32nd=)
47th Jane Cox
BASOC
W55 88:24 0:00
0:00
7:05 (44th)
7:05 (44th)
12:10 (41st)
5:05 (29th=)
20:03 (46th)
7:53 (51st)
25:26 (42nd)
5:23 (25th)
33:22 (41st)
7:56 (41st)
48:43 (43rd)
15:21 (44th)
62:24 (44th)
13:41 (49th)
67:00 (43rd)
4:36 (38th)
70:51 (43rd)
3:51 (18th=)
74:37 (43rd)
3:46 (21st)
86:27 (47th)
11:50 (52nd)
88:24 (47th)
1:57 (24th)
48th Grahame Crawshaw
MDOC
M70 92:49 0:00
0:00
5:21 (35th)
5:21 (35th)
14:02 (45th)
8:41 (49th)
19:21 (45th)
5:19 (45th)
25:48 (43rd=)
6:27 (36th)
35:03 (44th=)
9:15 (47th=)
53:09 (45th)
18:06 (50th)
68:31 (48th)
15:22 (50th)
74:05 (49th)
5:34 (44th)
79:34 (49th)
5:29 (48th)
84:20 (48th)
4:46 (41st)
89:43 (48th)
5:23 (50th)
92:49 (48th)
3:06 (51st)
49th Adrienne Sowood
INVOC
W75 93:41 0:00
0:00
9:39 (49th)
9:39 (49th)
16:00 (47th)
6:21 (48th)
21:38 (48th)
5:38 (47th)
30:48 (48th)
9:10 (49th)
40:03 (49th)
9:15 (47th=)
57:16 (49th)
17:13 (49th)
67:25 (46th)
10:09 (44th)
72:52 (46th)
5:27 (43rd)
78:24 (48th)
5:32 (49th)
86:35 (49th)
8:11 (52nd)
90:14 (49th)
3:39 (26th)
93:41 (49th)
3:27 (52nd)
50th Hilary Scott
BASOC
W65 94:18 0:00
0:00
4:39 (30th)
4:39 (30th)
9:56 (29th)
5:17 (33rd)
13:00 (28th)
3:04 (20th)
27:44 (45th)
14:44 (52nd)
35:03 (44th=)
7:19 (35th)
58:25 (50th)
23:22 (52nd)
71:11 (50th)
12:46 (47th)
77:07 (50th)
5:56 (45th)
81:49 (50th)
4:42 (38th)
88:05 (50th)
6:16 (50th)
91:51 (50th)
3:46 (31st)
94:18 (50th)
2:27 (45th=)
51st Liz Fraser
TAY
W75 98:26 0:00
0:00
9:22 (48th)
9:22 (48th)
18:17 (49th)
8:55 (51st)
23:27 (49th)
5:10 (44th)
30:53 (49th)
7:26 (45th)
39:32 (48th)
8:39 (44th)
55:13 (48th)
15:41 (45th)
72:49 (51st)
17:36 (52nd)
77:36 (51st)
4:47 (39th)
83:17 (51st)
5:41 (50th)
91:01 (51st)
7:44 (51st)
95:27 (51st)
4:26 (43rd)
98:26 (51st)
2:59 (50th)
  Sharon Parkin
ESOC
W50 m8 0:00
0:00
22:19 (52nd)
22:19 (52nd)
37:54 (52nd)
15:35 (52nd)
41:02 (52nd)
3:08 (22nd)
50:54 (52nd)
9:52 (50th)
68:40 (52nd)
17:46 (52nd)
83:01 (52nd)
14:21 (41st)
93:52 (52nd)
10:51 (46th)

104:14
108:29
4:15 (29th=)
113:11
4:42 (47th)
115:34
2:23 (42nd)
  Ursula Oxburgh
WAOC
W85 rtd 0:00
0:00
18:14 (51st)
18:14 (51st)
48:24 (53rd)
30:10 (53rd)