Split Times for Long Distance - Falkland Estate - 14-Apr-2019 - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

2.575km 115m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 180 2 217 3 191 4 192 5 188 6 189 7 190 8 169 F F
1st Finlay McLuckie
MOR
M12 22:50 0:00
0:00
1:26 (1st)
1:26 (1st)
3:44 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
5:04 (1st)
1:20 (3rd)
9:23 (1st)
4:19 (1st)
14:00 (1st)
4:37 (3rd)
17:52 (1st)
3:52 (9th)
20:14 (1st)
2:22 (1st)
22:23 (1st)
2:09 (1st)
22:50 (1st)
0:27 (2nd=)
2nd Finn Selmer Duguid
TAY
M12 26:29 0:00
0:00
1:44 (3rd=)
1:44 (3rd=)
4:24 (2nd)
2:40 (3rd)
5:51 (2nd)
1:27 (4th)
13:35 (9th)
7:44 (13th)
18:24 (5th)
4:49 (6th)
20:51 (3rd)
2:27 (1st)
23:44 (2nd)
2:53 (4th)
25:56 (2nd)
2:12 (2nd)
26:29 (2nd)
0:33 (13th=)
3rd Ellie Darlow
RR
W12 27:44 0:00
0:00
2:09 (7th)
2:09 (7th)
5:34 (7th)
3:25 (8th)
7:26 (8th)
1:52 (11th)
13:28 (8th)
6:02 (10th)
18:06 (4th)
4:38 (4th)
21:10 (4th)
3:04 (3rd=)
24:47 (3rd)
3:37 (8th)
27:14 (3rd)
2:27 (6th)
27:44 (3rd)
0:30 (7th=)
4th Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 28:57 0:00
0:00
3:16 (14th)
3:16 (14th)
6:00 (10th)
2:44 (4th)
7:32 (10th)
1:32 (5th)
12:55 (5th)
5:23 (4th)
19:40 (8th)
6:45 (9th)
22:48 (6th)
3:08 (5th)
25:58 (4th)
3:10 (6th)
28:28 (4th)
2:30 (9th)
28:57 (4th)
0:29 (6th)
5th Fergus Kenyon
MOR
M12 30:43 0:00
0:00
2:07 (6th)
2:07 (6th)
5:46 (8th)
3:39 (11th)
7:21 (7th)
1:35 (6th=)
13:13 (6th)
5:52 (7th)
21:57 (9th)
8:44 (12th)
25:12 (8th)
3:15 (6th)
27:41 (5th)
2:29 (2nd=)
30:09 (5th)
2:28 (7th=)
30:43 (5th)
0:34 (15th=)
6th Kate McLuckie
MOR
W12 30:55 0:00
0:00
1:44 (3rd=)
1:44 (3rd=)
4:48 (3rd)
3:04 (5th)
6:23 (4th)
1:35 (6th=)
11:33 (2nd)
5:10 (2nd)
16:15 (2nd)
4:42 (5th)
23:09 (7th)
6:54 (17th)
27:56 (6th)
4:47 (13th)
30:28 (6th)
2:32 (10th)
30:55 (6th)
0:27 (2nd=)
7th Ranolph Whitehead
MAROC
M12 31:22 0:00
0:00
2:24 (9th)
2:24 (9th)
4:49 (4th)
2:25 (2nd)
6:08 (3rd)
1:19 (2nd)
14:53 (11th)
8:45 (15th)
19:02 (6th)
4:09 (2nd)
22:00 (5th)
2:58 (2nd)
28:29 (7th)
6:29 (15th)
30:47 (7th)
2:18 (4th=)
31:22 (7th)
0:35 (17th)
8th Ruth Gooch
MAROC
W12 32:17 0:00
0:00
1:46 (5th)
1:46 (5th)
5:01 (5th)
3:15 (6th)
7:00 (6th)
1:59 (14th)
12:22 (3rd)
5:22 (3rd)
16:29 (3rd)
4:07 (1st)
19:49 (2nd)
3:20 (7th)
29:18 (8th)
9:29 (19th)
31:46 (8th)
2:28 (7th=)
32:17 (8th)
0:31 (9th=)
9th Andrew Twigg
FVO
M14 32:21 0:00
0:00
2:56 (12th)
2:56 (12th)
6:33 (12th)
3:37 (10th)
8:30 (12th)
1:57 (13th)
14:03 (10th)
5:33 (5th)
19:21 (7th)
5:18 (7th)
26:29 (11th)
7:08 (19th)
29:37 (9th=)
3:08 (5th)
31:53 (9th)
2:16 (3rd)
32:21 (9th)
0:28 (4th=)
10th Rebecca Hammond
FVO
W12 32:26 0:00
0:00
2:19 (8th)
2:19 (8th)
5:51 (9th)
3:32 (9th)
7:28 (9th)
1:37 (8th)
13:22 (7th)
5:54 (8th=)
22:15 (10th)
8:53 (14th)
25:19 (9th)
3:04 (3rd=)
29:37 (9th=)
4:18 (9th)
31:55 (10th)
2:18 (4th=)
32:26 (10th)
0:31 (9th=)
11th Yann Newey
MAROC
M12 33:44 0:00
0:00
4:55 (20th)
4:55 (20th)
8:46 (17th)
3:51 (13th)
10:25 (15th)
1:39 (10th)
16:34 (12th)
6:09 (11th)
23:57 (13th)
7:23 (10th)
27:21 (12th)
3:24 (8th)
30:32 (11th)
3:11 (7th)
33:14 (11th)
2:42 (11th)
33:44 (11th)
0:30 (7th=)
12th Megan Brown
ESOC
W12 34:17 0:00
0:00
1:43 (2nd)
1:43 (2nd)
5:05 (6th)
3:22 (7th)
6:43 (5th)
1:38 (9th)
12:25 (4th)
5:42 (6th)
22:24 (11th)
9:59 (15th)
26:18 (10th)
3:54 (10th)
30:54 (12th)
4:36 (12th)
33:49 (12th)
2:55 (14th)
34:17 (12th)
0:28 (4th=)
13th Sophie Howard
MOR
W12 42:08 0:00
0:00
2:54 (11th)
2:54 (11th)
8:24 (15th)
5:30 (18th)
12:16 (18th)
3:52 (21st)
19:04 (15th)
6:48 (12th)
31:10 (16th)
12:06 (16th)
36:12 (16th)
5:02 (13th)
38:41 (13th)
2:29 (2nd=)
41:35 (13th)
2:54 (13th)
42:08 (13th)
0:33 (13th=)
14th Jude Smith
AYROC
W50 44:28 0:00
0:00
3:21 (15th)
3:21 (15th)
8:37 (16th)
5:16 (17th)
11:19 (17th)
2:42 (17th)
20:24 (16th)
9:05 (16th)
29:13 (14th)
8:49 (13th)
34:46 (14th)
5:33 (14th)
39:15 (14th)
4:29 (11th)
43:40 (14th)
4:25 (18th)
44:28 (14th)
0:48 (18th)
15th Sky Simpson
INVOC
W10 47:05 0:00
0:00
4:39 (19th)
4:39 (19th)
9:53 (18th)
5:14 (16th)
11:07 (16th)
1:14 (1st)
17:01 (13th)
5:54 (8th=)
23:21 (12th)
6:20 (8th)
31:50 (13th)
8:29 (20th)
43:48 (15th)
11:58 (20th)
46:33 (15th)
2:45 (12th)
47:05 (15th)
0:32 (12th)
16th Katie Hensman
FVO
W12 48:36 0:00
0:00
4:27 (18th)
4:27 (18th)
10:12 (20th)
5:45 (19th)
13:11 (20th)
2:59 (19th)
23:02 (18th)
9:51 (17th)
30:36 (15th)
7:34 (11th)
35:18 (15th)
4:42 (12th)
43:49 (16th)
8:31 (18th)
48:05 (16th)
4:16 (16th)
48:36 (16th)
0:31 (9th=)
17th Noah Griffin
GRAMP
M14 56:50 0:00
0:00
3:51 (17th)
3:51 (17th)
9:59 (19th)
6:08 (20th)
12:54 (19th)
2:55 (18th)
24:55 (19th)
12:01 (20th)
37:57 (17th)
13:02 (17th)
44:55 (17th)
6:58 (18th)
51:00 (17th)
6:05 (14th)
56:16 (18th)
5:16 (20th)
56:50 (17th)
0:34 (15th=)
18th Rowan Lawlor
ESOC
M12 58:34 0:00
0:00
2:59 (13th)
2:59 (13th)
7:28 (13th)
4:29 (15th)
9:37 (13th)
2:09 (15th)
21:12 (17th)
11:35 (19th)
42:16 (19th)
21:04 (20th)
48:03 (19th)
5:47 (15th)
54:43 (19th)
6:40 (17th)
58:09 (19th)
3:26 (15th)
58:34 (18th)
0:25 (1st)
19th Margret Blow
TAY
W55 60:05 0:00
0:00
3:49 (16th)
3:49 (16th)
7:52 (14th)
4:03 (14th)
10:13 (14th)
2:21 (16th)
18:15 (14th)
8:02 (14th)
39:13 (18th)
20:58 (19th)
45:11 (18th)
5:58 (16th)
51:49 (18th)
6:38 (16th)
56:09 (17th)
4:20 (17th)
60:05 (19th)
3:56 (21st)
  Paula Jacobs
IND
W21 m4 0:00
0:00
2:42 (10th)
2:42 (10th)
6:22 (11th)
3:40 (12th)
8:16 (11th)
1:54 (12th)

29:06
33:43
4:37 (11th)
38:11
4:28 (10th)
44:03
5:52 (21st)
44:52
0:49 (19th)
  Christine Williams
SYO
W60 m6 0:00
0:00
5:19 (21st)
5:19 (21st)
12:16 (21st)
6:57 (21st)
15:27 (21st)
3:11 (20th)
26:48 (20th)
11:21 (18th)
46:26 (20th)
19:38 (18th)

59:04
64:00
4:56 (19th)
65:18
1:18 (20th)