Split Times for Long Distance - Falkland Estate - 14-Apr-2019 - Light Green

...return to index

Light Green - Split Times

2.7km 145m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 183 2 201 3 191 4 185 5 188 6 189 7 190 8 202 F F
1st James Hammond
FVO
M14 21:15 0:00
0:00
2:04 (2nd)
2:04 (2nd)
4:00 (2nd)
1:56 (5th)
6:19 (2nd)
2:19 (1st)
10:15 (1st)
3:56 (1st)
14:07 (1st)
3:52 (1st)
16:36 (1st)
2:29 (3rd)
18:23 (1st)
1:47 (1st)
20:11 (1st)
1:48 (2nd)
21:15 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
2nd Faith Kenyon
MOR
W14 24:02 0:00
0:00
2:12 (3rd)
2:12 (3rd)
4:10 (3rd)
1:58 (6th)
6:47 (3rd)
2:37 (4th)
11:38 (2nd)
4:51 (4th)
15:56 (2nd)
4:18 (2nd)
18:41 (2nd=)
2:45 (8th)
20:55 (2nd)
2:14 (3rd)
22:57 (2nd)
2:02 (4th)
24:02 (2nd)
1:05 (2nd=)
3rd Isobel Howard
MOR
W14 24:39 0:00
0:00
3:51 (13th)
3:51 (13th)
5:23 (7th=)
1:32 (1st)
7:47 (5th)
2:24 (3rd)
11:44 (3rd)
3:57 (2nd)
16:31 (3rd)
4:47 (6th)
18:41 (2nd=)
2:10 (1st)
21:42 (3rd)
3:01 (7th)
23:27 (3rd)
1:45 (1st)
24:39 (3rd)
1:12 (6th)
4th Catriona Chapman
MAROC
W14 26:35 0:00
0:00
2:27 (5th)
2:27 (5th)
4:43 (6th)
2:16 (8th)
8:03 (6th)
3:20 (10th)
13:04 (4th)
5:01 (5th)
17:47 (4th)
4:43 (4th)
20:27 (4th)
2:40 (7th)
22:53 (4th)
2:26 (4th)
25:12 (4th)
2:19 (8th)
26:35 (4th)
1:23 (13th=)
5th David Ivory
INT
M14 27:48 0:00
0:00
2:22 (4th)
2:22 (4th)
4:33 (5th)
2:11 (7th)
9:05 (9th)
4:32 (19th)
14:44 (7th)
5:39 (7th)
19:28 (5th)
4:44 (5th)
22:00 (5th)
2:32 (5th)
24:13 (5th)
2:13 (2nd)
26:31 (5th)
2:18 (7th)
27:48 (5th)
1:17 (8th=)
6th Adam Barrie
MAROC
M14 28:03 0:00
0:00
1:57 (1st)
1:57 (1st)
3:52 (1st)
1:55 (3rd=)
6:13 (1st)
2:21 (2nd)
15:11 (9th)
8:58 (17th)
19:43 (6th)
4:32 (3rd)
22:02 (6th)
2:19 (2nd)
24:48 (6th)
2:46 (5th)
26:53 (6th)
2:05 (5th)
28:03 (6th)
1:10 (4th=)
7th Samuel Bartlett
INT
M14 29:57 0:00
0:00
3:00 (8th)
3:00 (8th)
7:12 (11th)
4:12 (16th)
10:30 (11th)
3:18 (9th)
15:47 (10th)
5:17 (6th)
20:58 (7th)
5:11 (7th)
23:34 (7th)
2:36 (6th)
26:42 (7th)
3:08 (8th)
28:41 (7th)
1:59 (3rd)
29:57 (7th)
1:16 (7th)
8th Daisy McNamara
AYROC
W14 32:26 0:00
0:00
2:51 (7th)
2:51 (7th)
5:31 (9th)
2:40 (10th)
8:27 (7th)
2:56 (5th)
14:26 (5th)
5:59 (8th)
21:10 (8th)
6:44 (11th)
24:13 (8th)
3:03 (11th)
28:56 (9th)
4:43 (15th)
31:08 (8th)
2:12 (6th)
32:26 (8th)
1:18 (10th=)
9th Eilidh Simpson
INVOC
W14 32:37 0:00
0:00
3:19 (10th)
3:19 (10th)
6:05 (10th)
2:46 (12th)
9:43 (10th)
3:38 (14th)
16:12 (12th)
6:29 (10th=)
22:37 (10th)
6:25 (10th)
25:23 (10th)
2:46 (9th)
28:52 (8th)
3:29 (12th)
31:20 (9th)
2:28 (11th=)
32:37 (9th)
1:17 (8th=)
10th Angus Laird
INVOC
M14 33:32 0:00
0:00
3:03 (9th)
3:03 (9th)
5:23 (7th=)
2:20 (9th)
8:37 (8th)
3:14 (8th)
15:06 (8th)
6:29 (10th=)
21:26 (9th)
6:20 (9th)
24:44 (9th)
3:18 (13th)
29:45 (10th)
5:01 (18th)
32:09 (10th)
2:24 (10th)
33:32 (10th)
1:23 (13th=)
11th Maja Robertson
ESOC
W14 34:17 0:00
0:00
6:13 (16th)
6:13 (16th)
8:08 (14th)
1:55 (3rd=)
11:08 (13th)
3:00 (6th)
15:55 (11th)
4:47 (3rd)
23:09 (11th)
7:14 (12th)
26:41 (11th)
3:32 (15th)
29:54 (11th)
3:13 (10th)
33:12 (11th)
3:18 (17th)
34:17 (11th)
1:05 (2nd=)
12th Jonas Newey
MAROC
M14 34:23 0:00
0:00
2:32 (6th)
2:32 (6th)
4:25 (4th)
1:53 (2nd)
7:30 (4th)
3:05 (7th)
14:29 (6th)
6:59 (13th)
24:45 (12th)
10:16 (19th)
27:43 (12th)
2:58 (10th)
30:52 (12th)
3:09 (9th)
33:13 (12th)
2:21 (9th)
34:23 (12th)
1:10 (4th=)
13th Iris Macmillan
ECKO
W14 37:18 0:00
0:00
3:34 (12th)
3:34 (12th)
8:38 (15th)
5:04 (19th)
12:06 (14th)
3:28 (11th)
19:18 (13th)
7:12 (15th)
25:32 (13th)
6:14 (8th)
29:22 (13th)
3:50 (18th)
32:19 (13th)
2:57 (6th)
35:44 (13th)
3:25 (18th)
37:18 (13th)
1:34 (17th)
14th Norbert Otreba
INVOC
M14 42:59 0:00
0:00
6:19 (17th)
6:19 (17th)
9:31 (16th)
3:12 (14th)
13:45 (15th)
4:14 (17th)
21:36 (15th)
7:51 (16th)
30:59 (15th)
9:23 (16th)
34:18 (14th)
3:19 (14th)
39:13 (14th)
4:55 (16th)
41:41 (14th)
2:28 (11th=)
42:59 (14th)
1:18 (10th=)
15th Inger-Sofie Selmer
TAY
W45 43:39 0:00
0:00
7:37 (19th)
7:37 (19th)
10:46 (17th)
3:09 (13th)
14:55 (17th)
4:09 (16th)
21:01 (14th)
6:06 (9th)
29:27 (14th)
8:26 (13th)
36:02 (15th)
6:35 (21st)
39:28 (15th)
3:26 (11th)
42:03 (15th)
2:35 (13th)
43:39 (15th)
1:36 (18th)
16th Susan Partridge
AIRE
W35 48:20 0:00
0:00
6:59 (18th)
6:59 (18th)
11:28 (18th)
4:29 (18th)
14:57 (18th)
3:29 (12th)
21:48 (16th)
6:51 (12th)
34:01 (17th)
12:13 (22nd)
36:32 (16th)
2:31 (4th)
44:08 (19th)
7:36 (21st)
47:00 (18th)
2:52 (14th)
48:20 (16th)
1:20 (12th)
17th= Gordon Macmillan
ECKO
M50 48:27 0:00
0:00
8:50 (20th)
8:50 (20th)
12:39 (20th)
3:49 (15th)
19:29 (20th)
6:50 (22nd)
26:35 (19th)
7:06 (14th)
35:36 (18th)
9:01 (15th)
38:49 (18th)
3:13 (12th)
43:49 (17th)
5:00 (17th)
46:55 (17th)
3:06 (16th)
48:27 (17th=)
1:32 (16th)
17th= Kirsty Farquharson
GRAMP
W14 48:27 0:00
0:00
4:16 (14th)
4:16 (14th)
11:30 (19th)
7:14 (20th)
15:54 (19th)
4:24 (18th)
25:04 (18th)
9:10 (18th)
35:44 (19th)
10:40 (21st)
39:40 (19th)
3:56 (20th)
43:17 (16th)
3:37 (13th)
46:43 (16th)
3:26 (19th)
48:27 (17th=)
1:44 (19th=)
19th Lucy Hensman
FVO
W14 49:36 0:00
0:00
3:32 (11th)
3:32 (11th)
7:55 (13th)
4:23 (17th)
14:17 (16th)
6:22 (21st)
24:25 (17th)
10:08 (20th)
33:56 (16th)
9:31 (17th)
37:47 (17th)
3:51 (19th)
43:53 (18th)
6:06 (19th)
47:50 (19th)
3:57 (21st)
49:36 (19th)
1:46 (21st)
20th Morven Farquharson
GRAMP
W14 53:59 0:00
0:00
8:55 (21st)
8:55 (21st)
17:23 (21st)
8:28 (21st)
21:25 (21st)
4:02 (15th)
31:08 (21st)
9:43 (19th)
41:46 (21st)
10:38 (20th)
45:33 (21st)
3:47 (17th)
49:13 (21st)
3:40 (14th)
52:15 (20th)
3:02 (15th)
53:59 (20th)
1:44 (19th=)
21st Joseph Lawlor
ESOC
M14 54:41 0:00
0:00
4:35 (15th)
4:35 (15th)
7:17 (12th)
2:42 (11th)
10:50 (12th)
3:33 (13th)
29:55 (20th)
19:05 (22nd)
38:48 (20th)
8:53 (14th)
42:24 (20th)
3:36 (16th)
48:35 (20th)
6:11 (20th)
52:16 (21st)
3:41 (20th)
54:41 (21st)
2:25 (22nd)
  Tom Tynan
ESOC
M12 m1 0:00
0:00

32:40
38:01
5:21 (20th)
49:00
10:59 (21st)
59:10
10:10 (18th)
67:29
8:19 (22nd)
75:09
7:40 (22nd)
79:07
3:58 (22nd)
80:30
1:23 (13th=)