Split Times for Long Distance - Falkland Estate - 14-Apr-2019 - Green

...return to index

Green - Split Times

3.775km 180m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 198 2 195 3 181 4 199 5 201 6 217 7 185 8 205 9 190 10 202 F F
1st Rachel Brown
ESOC
W16 35:27 0:00
0:00
3:09 (2nd)
3:09 (2nd)
4:44 (1st)
1:35 (2nd)
7:47 (2nd)
3:03 (2nd)
12:26 (1st)
4:39 (1st)
15:10 (1st)
2:44 (1st)
16:46 (1st)
1:36 (1st=)
23:53 (1st)
7:07 (14th)
28:51 (1st)
4:58 (1st)
32:29 (1st)
3:38 (1st)
34:18 (1st)
1:49 (1st)
35:27 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
2nd Ewan Musgrave
MAROC
M16 39:19 0:00
0:00
3:04 (1st)
3:04 (1st)
4:45 (2nd)
1:41 (3rd)
7:46 (1st)
3:01 (1st)
12:44 (2nd)
4:58 (2nd)
15:38 (2nd)
2:54 (2nd)
17:16 (2nd)
1:38 (3rd)
24:41 (2nd)
7:25 (17th)
30:23 (2nd)
5:42 (7th)
35:20 (2nd)
4:57 (19th)
37:44 (2nd)
2:24 (11th=)
39:19 (2nd)
1:35 (28th=)
3rd Hannah Kingham
MOR
W16 41:30 0:00
0:00
3:35 (4th=)
3:35 (4th=)
5:32 (4th)
1:57 (5th)
9:08 (4th)
3:36 (8th)
15:35 (4th)
6:27 (5th)
19:06 (4th)
3:31 (11th)
20:42 (3rd)
1:36 (1st=)
27:59 (5th)
7:17 (16th)
33:04 (3rd)
5:05 (2nd)
37:38 (3rd)
4:34 (13th)
40:08 (3rd)
2:30 (19th)
41:30 (3rd)
1:22 (7th)
4th Jane Ackland
INT
W55 42:47 0:00
0:00
3:46 (6th)
3:46 (6th)
5:47 (6th)
2:01 (7th)
9:57 (9th)
4:10 (23rd=)
15:42 (5th)
5:45 (3rd)
19:10 (5th)
3:28 (9th)
21:03 (4th)
1:53 (9th)
27:51 (4th)
6:48 (8th)
34:25 (5th)
6:34 (15th=)
38:43 (4th)
4:18 (8th)
41:20 (4th)
2:37 (26th=)
42:47 (4th)
1:27 (13th=)
5th Ann Haley
INT
W55 42:53 0:00
0:00
4:20 (11th)
4:20 (11th)
6:28 (10th)
2:08 (12th=)
10:20 (10th)
3:52 (14th)
17:29 (9th)
7:09 (11th)
20:43 (9th)
3:14 (6th)
22:32 (9th)
1:49 (7th=)
29:25 (8th)
6:53 (10th)
34:37 (6th)
5:12 (3rd)
38:47 (5th)
4:10 (3rd=)
41:23 (5th)
2:36 (24th=)
42:53 (5th)
1:30 (20th=)
6th Fran Loots
TAY
W60 43:29 0:00
0:00
4:07 (10th)
4:07 (10th)
6:00 (8th)
1:53 (4th)
9:33 (6th)
3:33 (7th)
16:35 (6th)
7:02 (9th)
19:39 (6th)
3:04 (3rd)
21:35 (6th)
1:56 (11th)
29:47 (9th)
8:12 (30th=)
35:19 (7th)
5:32 (5th)
39:52 (7th)
4:33 (11th=)
42:04 (6th)
2:12 (4th=)
43:29 (6th)
1:25 (11th)
7th Amber Graham
MAROC
W16 43:36 0:00
0:00
3:35 (4th=)
3:35 (4th=)
5:08 (3rd)
1:33 (1st)
8:38 (3rd)
3:30 (5th)
14:36 (3rd)
5:58 (4th)
17:58 (3rd)
3:22 (7th)
21:07 (5th)
3:09 (54th)
27:44 (3rd)
6:37 (2nd=)
33:49 (4th)
6:05 (11th=)
39:51 (6th)
6:02 (41st)
42:15 (7th)
2:24 (11th=)
43:36 (7th)
1:21 (5th=)
8th Pippa Carcas
INT
W16 43:42 0:00
0:00
3:23 (3rd)
3:23 (3rd)
5:43 (5th)
2:20 (24th)
9:30 (5th)
3:47 (12th)
16:55 (7th)
7:25 (14th)
20:03 (7th)
3:08 (5th)
21:43 (7th)
1:40 (4th)
29:11 (7th)
7:28 (19th)
36:22 (9th)
7:11 (25th)
40:14 (9th)
3:52 (2nd)
42:19 (8th)
2:05 (3rd)
43:42 (8th)
1:23 (8th)
9th Andrew Tivendale
MAROC
M70 44:01 0:00
0:00
4:41 (18th)
4:41 (18th)
6:56 (15th)
2:15 (21st)
10:27 (11th)
3:31 (6th)
17:06 (8th)
6:39 (7th)
20:35 (8th)
3:29 (10th)
22:21 (8th)
1:46 (5th)
28:58 (6th)
6:37 (2nd=)
35:48 (8th)
6:50 (19th)
40:05 (8th)
4:17 (6th=)
42:37 (9th)
2:32 (20th)
44:01 (9th)
1:24 (9th=)
10th Sam Middleton
WOC
M21 45:57 0:00
0:00
6:00 (49th)
6:00 (49th)
8:19 (43rd)
2:19 (23rd)
11:34 (21st=)
3:15 (3rd)
19:19 (17th=)
7:45 (18th)
22:45 (15th)
3:26 (8th)
24:45 (13th)
2:00 (13th)
32:12 (13th=)
7:27 (18th)
38:06 (11th)
5:54 (8th=)
42:28 (10th)
4:22 (9th)
44:47 (10th)
2:19 (7th=)
45:57 (10th)
1:10 (2nd)
11th Lesley Gomersall
GRAMP
W55 46:18 0:00
0:00
3:48 (7th)
3:48 (7th)
5:51 (7th)
2:03 (8th)
9:46 (7th)
3:55 (15th)
18:37 (14th)
8:51 (36th)
22:23 (14th)
3:46 (18th=)
24:26 (12th)
2:03 (15th)
31:03 (10th)
6:37 (2nd=)
37:29 (10th)
6:26 (14th)
42:31 (11th)
5:02 (24th)
44:51 (11th)
2:20 (10th)
46:18 (11th)
1:27 (13th=)
12th Gill Berrow
ECKO
W60 47:38 0:00
0:00
7:19 (65th)
7:19 (65th)
9:30 (55th)
2:11 (15th=)
13:38 (44th)
4:08 (22nd)
20:15 (26th)
6:37 (6th)
24:32 (26th)
4:17 (36th)
26:27 (23rd)
1:55 (10th)
33:14 (18th)
6:47 (7th)
39:50 (15th=)
6:36 (17th)
44:05 (14th)
4:15 (5th)
46:17 (12th)
2:12 (4th=)
47:38 (12th)
1:21 (5th=)
13th Amelia Petrie
CLYDE
W60 47:56 0:00
0:00
4:03 (8th)
4:03 (8th)
6:40 (12th)
2:37 (37th=)
10:40 (13th)
4:00 (17th)
18:06 (11th)
7:26 (15th)
21:47 (11th=)
3:41 (14th)
25:16 (16th)
3:29 (62nd)
32:12 (13th=)
6:56 (11th)
38:54 (12th)
6:42 (18th)
43:52 (12th)
4:58 (20th=)
46:20 (13th)
2:28 (16th=)
47:56 (13th)
1:36 (30th=)
14th Louise Longhurst
FVO
W55 48:07 0:00
0:00
4:56 (25th)
4:56 (25th)
7:07 (18th=)
2:11 (15th=)
12:12 (32nd)
5:05 (42nd)
20:00 (21st)
7:48 (19th=)
23:44 (19th)
3:44 (16th=)
25:51 (18th)
2:07 (20th)
33:28 (19th)
7:37 (24th)
39:09 (13th)
5:41 (6th)
44:01 (13th)
4:52 (18th)
46:27 (14th)
2:26 (14th=)
48:07 (14th)
1:40 (33rd=)
15th Pauline McAdam
RR
W60 48:14 0:00
0:00
4:52 (24th)
4:52 (24th)
7:00 (16th)
2:08 (12th=)
10:39 (12th)
3:39 (9th=)
20:18 (27th)
9:39 (47th=)
24:04 (23rd)
3:46 (18th=)
25:53 (19th)
1:49 (7th=)
32:56 (16th)
7:03 (12th=)
40:02 (18th)
7:06 (23rd=)
44:19 (15th)
4:17 (6th=)
46:45 (15th)
2:26 (14th=)
48:14 (15th)
1:29 (18th=)
16th Alastair Lessells
ESOC
M70 48:35 0:00
0:00
5:14 (37th=)
5:14 (37th=)
7:45 (35th)
2:31 (31st=)
11:51 (27th=)
4:06 (19th=)
19:15 (16th)
7:24 (13th)
23:51 (20th)
4:36 (44th)
26:11 (22nd)
2:20 (34th=)
33:41 (20th)
7:30 (20th)
39:50 (15th=)
6:09 (13th)
44:33 (17th)
4:43 (15th)
47:02 (16th)
2:29 (18th)
48:35 (16th)
1:33 (26th=)
17th Michael Pearson
TAY
M70 48:39 0:00
0:00
4:58 (27th=)
4:58 (27th=)
7:22 (27th)
2:24 (25th)
11:01 (15th)
3:39 (9th=)
17:55 (10th)
6:54 (8th)
21:37 (10th)
3:42 (15th)
26:54 (26th)
5:17 (71st)
34:07 (21st)
7:13 (15th)
40:01 (17th)
5:54 (8th=)
44:31 (16th)
4:30 (10th)
47:11 (17th)
2:40 (30th)
48:39 (17th)
1:28 (17th)
18th Terry O'Brien
STAG
M60 48:45 0:00
0:00
4:05 (9th)
4:05 (9th)
6:04 (9th)
1:59 (6th)
9:50 (8th)
3:46 (11th)
18:22 (13th)
8:32 (35th)
21:56 (13th)
3:34 (12th=)
24:02 (10th)
2:06 (18th=)
31:05 (11th)
7:03 (12th=)
40:24 (19th)
9:19 (50th=)
44:57 (18th)
4:33 (11th=)
47:13 (18th)
2:16 (6th)
48:45 (18th)
1:32 (23rd=)
19th Maggie Scrugham
ESOC
W60 49:15 0:00
0:00
4:50 (22nd=)
4:50 (22nd=)
7:01 (17th)
2:11 (15th=)
11:24 (18th)
4:23 (31st)
19:19 (17th=)
7:55 (22nd=)
23:03 (17th)
3:44 (16th=)
25:04 (14th)
2:01 (14th)
31:41 (12th)
6:37 (2nd=)
39:39 (14th)
7:58 (38th=)
45:02 (19th)
5:23 (29th)
47:35 (19th)
2:33 (21st=)
49:15 (19th)
1:40 (33rd=)
20th Jen Leonard
FVO
W50 49:37 0:00
0:00
4:25 (13th)
4:25 (13th)
6:51 (13th)
2:26 (26th=)
10:41 (14th)
3:50 (13th)
18:13 (12th)
7:32 (16th)
21:47 (11th=)
3:34 (12th=)
24:03 (11th)
2:16 (30th=)
32:23 (15th)
8:20 (32nd)
40:49 (21st)
8:26 (45th)
45:24 (20th)
4:35 (14th)
47:52 (20th)
2:28 (16th=)
49:37 (20th)
1:45 (42nd=)
21st Anna Cox
BASOC
W16 49:51 0:00
0:00
5:24 (41st)
5:24 (41st)
7:28 (29th)
2:04 (9th)
11:40 (23rd)
4:12 (25th)
19:32 (19th)
7:52 (21st)
23:24 (18th)
3:52 (24th)
25:29 (17th)
2:05 (17th)
33:05 (17th)
7:36 (23rd)
40:26 (20th)
7:21 (28th)
45:56 (21st)
5:30 (32nd=)
48:15 (21st)
2:19 (7th=)
49:51 (21st)
1:36 (30th=)
22nd Gilly Kirkwood
INVOC
W55 51:35 0:00
0:00
4:50 (22nd=)
4:50 (22nd=)
7:23 (28th)
2:33 (33rd=)
11:47 (24th)
4:24 (32nd)
21:15 (34th)
9:28 (43rd)
25:09 (31st)
3:54 (25th)
27:15 (29th)
2:06 (18th=)
35:23 (25th)
8:08 (27th=)
41:57 (22nd)
6:34 (15th=)
47:21 (23rd)
5:24 (30th)
50:02 (23rd)
2:41 (31st)
51:35 (22nd)
1:33 (26th=)
23rd Phil Smithard
KFO
M70 51:42 0:00
0:00
5:08 (33rd)
5:08 (33rd)
7:13 (23rd)
2:05 (10th)
12:24 (37th)
5:11 (44th)
20:12 (24th)
7:48 (19th=)
24:47 (29th)
4:35 (43rd)
26:57 (27th)
2:10 (23rd=)
34:43 (23rd)
7:46 (25th)
42:10 (23rd)
7:27 (30th)
46:54 (22nd)
4:44 (16th)
49:49 (22nd)
2:55 (33rd)
51:42 (23rd)
1:53 (50th=)
24th Chris Furse
STAG
M50 52:13 0:00
0:00
14:22 (71st)
14:22 (71st)
16:38 (71st)
2:16 (22nd)
20:43 (66th)
4:05 (18th)
27:49 (56th)
7:06 (10th)
30:56 (51st)
3:07 (4th)
32:44 (47th)
1:48 (6th)
39:17 (41st)
6:33 (1st)
44:46 (32nd)
5:29 (4th)
48:56 (26th)
4:10 (3rd=)
50:53 (24th)
1:57 (2nd)
52:13 (24th)
1:20 (4th)
25th Roger Scrutton
ESOC
M70 53:00 0:00
0:00
4:35 (15th)
4:35 (15th)
7:18 (24th)
2:43 (41st)
13:28 (42nd)
6:10 (56th)
24:00 (43rd)
10:32 (52nd=)
28:10 (43rd)
4:10 (31st=)
30:18 (42nd)
2:08 (21st=)
37:49 (37th)
7:31 (21st=)
43:54 (27th)
6:05 (11th=)
48:40 (25th)
4:46 (17th)
51:17 (25th)
2:37 (26th=)
53:00 (25th)
1:43 (38th=)
26th Morag McIntyre
INT
W60 53:12 0:00
0:00
7:15 (64th)
7:15 (64th)
10:00 (58th)
2:45 (42nd)
13:59 (46th)
3:59 (16th)
22:28 (42nd)
8:29 (32nd=)
26:37 (42nd)
4:09 (29th=)
28:52 (39th)
2:15 (29th)
35:44 (26th)
6:52 (9th)
43:13 (25th)
7:29 (31st)
48:31 (24th)
5:18 (26th)
51:43 (27th)
3:12 (46th)
53:12 (26th)
1:29 (18th=)
27th Lindsey Knox
RR
W60 53:17 0:00
0:00
6:18 (53rd)
6:18 (53rd)
8:49 (50th)
2:31 (31st=)
13:16 (40th)
4:27 (33rd)
21:44 (40th)
8:28 (31st)
25:58 (39th)
4:14 (34th)
28:12 (35th)
2:14 (27th=)
36:54 (30th)
8:42 (35th)
43:58 (29th)
7:04 (22nd)
48:59 (27th)
5:01 (23rd)
51:33 (26th)
2:34 (23rd)
53:17 (27th)
1:44 (40th=)
28th Heidi Ross
AUOC
W20 53:22 0:00
0:00
4:27 (14th)
4:27 (14th)
6:34 (11th)
2:07 (11th)
11:22 (17th)
4:48 (39th)
19:02 (15th)
7:40 (17th)
23:02 (16th)
4:00 (27th)
25:10 (15th)
2:08 (21st=)
37:11 (32nd)
12:01 (61st)
43:15 (26th)
6:04 (10th)
49:30 (29th)
6:15 (44th=)
52:06 (28th)
2:36 (24th=)
53:22 (28th)
1:16 (3rd)
29th Leonne Hutchinson
ESOC
W50 53:55 0:00
0:00
5:07 (32nd)
5:07 (32nd)
7:36 (32nd)
2:29 (30th)
12:23 (34th=)
4:47 (38th)
21:20 (35th)
8:57 (37th)
26:11 (40th)
4:51 (51st=)
28:25 (36th)
2:14 (27th=)
37:04 (31st)
8:39 (33rd)
43:56 (28th)
6:52 (20th)
49:15 (28th)
5:19 (27th)
52:14 (29th)
2:59 (37th)
53:55 (29th)
1:41 (35th)
30th Trish Coombs
MAROC
W60 54:14 0:00
0:00
4:39 (17th)
4:39 (17th)
7:12 (21st=)
2:33 (33rd=)
11:32 (20th)
4:20 (29th=)
20:03 (22nd=)
8:31 (34th)
23:58 (21st)
3:55 (26th)
26:02 (21st)
2:04 (16th)
34:09 (22nd)
8:07 (26th)
42:55 (24th)
8:46 (46th)
49:50 (30th)
6:55 (57th)
52:27 (30th)
2:37 (26th=)
54:14 (30th)
1:47 (46th=)
31st Rosslyn Nicholson
GRAMP
W50 54:37 0:00
0:00
5:09 (34th=)
5:09 (34th=)
7:59 (38th=)
2:50 (46th=)
12:05 (29th=)
4:06 (19th=)
20:03 (22nd=)
7:58 (24th)
24:12 (24th)
4:09 (29th=)
26:40 (25th)
2:28 (38th)
35:20 (24th)
8:40 (34th)
44:20 (31st)
9:00 (48th)
49:58 (31st)
5:38 (34th)
52:58 (31st)
3:00 (38th)
54:37 (31st)
1:39 (32nd)
32nd Fiona Eades
INT
W16 55:19 0:00
0:00
4:42 (19th=)
4:42 (19th=)
6:55 (14th)
2:13 (18th=)
12:07 (31st)
5:12 (45th)
21:37 (38th=)
9:30 (44th)
25:40 (35th)
4:03 (28th)
27:53 (33rd)
2:13 (26th)
36:51 (29th)
8:58 (38th)
46:18 (36th)
9:27 (52nd)
51:16 (35th)
4:58 (20th=)
53:49 (34th)
2:33 (21st=)
55:19 (32nd)
1:30 (20th=)
33rd Philippa Weir
MOR
W55 55:23 0:00
0:00
4:42 (19th=)
4:42 (19th=)
7:19 (25th)
2:37 (37th=)
12:23 (34th=)
5:04 (41st)
20:22 (28th)
7:59 (25th)
24:45 (28th)
4:23 (38th)
27:26 (31st)
2:41 (46th)
37:22 (34th)
9:56 (45th)
45:07 (34th)
7:45 (35th)
50:15 (32nd)
5:08 (25th)
53:24 (32nd)
3:09 (44th)
55:23 (33rd)
1:59 (53rd=)
34th Paul Furness
MOR
M65 55:31 0:00
0:00
5:03 (30th)
5:03 (30th)
7:30 (31st)
2:27 (29th)
12:05 (29th=)
4:35 (34th)
21:26 (36th)
9:21 (41st)
25:15 (32nd)
3:49 (22nd)
27:25 (30th)
2:10 (23rd=)
37:31 (36th)
10:06 (48th)
44:47 (33rd)
7:16 (26th=)
50:32 (34th)
5:45 (37th)
53:38 (33rd)
3:06 (43rd)
55:31 (34th)
1:53 (50th=)
35th Robert Philp
KFO
M70 56:18 0:00
0:00
4:38 (16th)
4:38 (16th)
7:29 (30th)
2:51 (50th)
13:34 (43rd)
6:05 (53rd=)
21:37 (38th=)
8:03 (27th)
25:50 (37th)
4:13 (33rd)
29:04 (40th)
3:14 (57th)
37:12 (33rd)
8:08 (27th=)
44:12 (30th)
7:00 (21st)
50:16 (33rd)
6:04 (43rd)
54:26 (36th)
4:10 (68th)
56:18 (35th)
1:52 (49th)
36th Geoffrey Hensman
FVO
M70 56:31 0:00
0:00
5:04 (31st)
5:04 (31st)
8:03 (40th)
2:59 (54th=)
12:23 (34th=)
4:20 (29th=)
20:36 (30th)
8:13 (28th)
25:22 (33rd)
4:46 (46th=)
27:51 (32nd)
2:29 (39th=)
37:28 (35th)
9:37 (42nd)
45:26 (35th)
7:58 (38th=)
51:29 (37th)
6:03 (42nd)
54:25 (35th)
2:56 (34th=)
56:31 (36th)
2:06 (57th=)
37th Tricia Alston
INT
W55 56:50 0:00
0:00
5:58 (48th)
5:58 (48th)
8:12 (42nd)
2:14 (20th)
12:52 (39th)
4:40 (35th)
22:01 (41st)
9:09 (39th)
25:51 (38th)
3:50 (23rd)
30:57 (43rd)
5:06 (70th)
38:28 (39th)
7:31 (21st=)
46:24 (37th)
7:56 (36th=)
51:24 (36th)
5:00 (22nd)
55:18 (37th)
3:54 (64th=)
56:50 (37th)
1:32 (23rd=)
38th Katja Neumann
MAROC
W50 58:08 0:00
0:00
4:58 (27th=)
4:58 (27th=)
7:57 (37th)
2:59 (54th=)
14:20 (48th)
6:23 (59th)
21:32 (37th)
7:12 (12th)
25:42 (36th)
4:10 (31st=)
28:11 (34th)
2:29 (39th=)
38:42 (40th)
10:31 (50th)
48:15 (40th)
9:33 (54th)
54:14 (39th)
5:59 (40th)
56:33 (38th)
2:19 (7th=)
58:08 (38th)
1:35 (28th=)
39th Caz Dudley
MAROC
W55 59:37 0:00
0:00
4:57 (26th)
4:57 (26th)
7:07 (18th=)
2:10 (14th)
11:49 (25th)
4:42 (36th)
19:44 (20th)
7:55 (22nd=)
24:18 (25th)
4:34 (42nd)
26:28 (24th)
2:10 (23rd=)
36:31 (27th)
10:03 (47th)
48:55 (41st)
12:24 (64th)
55:26 (42nd)
6:31 (49th)
58:05 (41st)
2:39 (29th)
59:37 (39th)
1:32 (23rd=)
40th John McLaren
ESOC
M70 59:45 0:00
0:00
4:47 (21st)
4:47 (21st)
7:21 (26th)
2:34 (36th)
11:34 (21st=)
4:13 (26th)
20:51 (32nd=)
9:17 (40th)
26:23 (41st)
5:32 (61st)
29:14 (41st)
2:51 (49th=)
38:16 (38th)
9:02 (39th)
47:35 (38th)
9:19 (50th=)
53:55 (38th)
6:20 (46th)
57:38 (39th)
3:43 (60th)
59:45 (40th)
2:07 (59th=)
41st Kenneth Daly
INT
M55 60:07 0:00
0:00
5:14 (37th=)
5:14 (37th=)
7:40 (33rd)
2:26 (26th=)
12:29 (38th)
4:49 (40th)
20:31 (29th)
8:02 (26th)
24:57 (30th)
4:26 (39th)
28:29 (37th)
3:32 (63rd)
40:22 (42nd)
11:53 (59th)
47:58 (39th)
7:36 (32nd)
54:59 (40th)
7:01 (58th)
58:00 (40th)
3:01 (39th)
60:07 (41st)
2:07 (59th=)
42nd Sally Lindsay
ESOC
W60 60:28 0:00
0:00
5:42 (47th)
5:42 (47th)
8:39 (47th)
2:57 (52nd=)
14:44 (51st)
6:05 (53rd=)
26:12 (51st)
11:28 (58th=)
31:01 (52nd)
4:49 (50th)
33:34 (50th)
2:33 (41st)
42:25 (46th)
8:51 (37th)
49:50 (44th)
7:25 (29th)
55:20 (41st)
5:30 (32nd=)
58:45 (42nd)
3:25 (52nd=)
60:28 (42nd)
1:43 (38th=)
43rd Jan Kersel
ECKO
W60 62:08 0:00
0:00
5:13 (36th)
5:13 (36th)
8:10 (41st)
2:57 (52nd=)
12:20 (33rd)
4:10 (23rd=)
20:49 (31st)
8:29 (32nd=)
25:37 (34th)
4:48 (49th)
28:48 (38th)
3:11 (55th)
41:17 (43rd)
12:29 (62nd)
49:29 (42nd)
8:12 (43rd)
56:42 (43rd)
7:13 (60th)
60:17 (43rd)
3:35 (55th=)
62:08 (43rd)
1:51 (48th)
44th Hanne Robertson
ESOC
W45 64:27 0:00
0:00
4:21 (12th)
4:21 (12th)
7:08 (20th)
2:47 (43rd)
11:51 (27th=)
4:43 (37th)
24:57 (48th)
13:06 (64th)
30:43 (49th)
5:46 (63rd)
35:32 (54th)
4:49 (68th)
42:15 (45th)
6:43 (6th)
55:11 (50th)
12:56 (67th)
60:33 (44th)
5:22 (28th)
62:57 (44th)
2:24 (11th=)
64:27 (44th)
1:30 (20th=)
45th David Robertson
ESOC
M55 65:24 0:00
0:00
6:19 (54th=)
6:19 (54th=)
9:07 (52nd)
2:48 (44th)
13:26 (41st)
4:19 (28th)
24:01 (44th)
10:35 (54th)
28:21 (44th)
4:20 (37th)
32:42 (45th=)
4:21 (67th)
41:56 (44th)
9:14 (40th)
49:33 (43rd)
7:37 (33rd)
60:43 (46th)
11:10 (69th)
63:39 (45th)
2:56 (34th=)
65:24 (45th)
1:45 (42nd=)
46th Jenny Hammond
FVO
W40 66:14 0:00
0:00
6:55 (62nd)
6:55 (62nd)
10:37 (64th=)
3:42 (67th)
16:51 (58th)
6:14 (58th)
28:27 (57th)
11:36 (60th)
33:49 (59th)
5:22 (57th=)
37:08 (60th)
3:19 (58th)
45:58 (51st)
8:50 (36th)
53:14 (47th)
7:16 (26th=)
61:24 (49th)
8:10 (64th)
64:28 (47th)
3:04 (42nd)
66:14 (46th)
1:46 (45th)
47th Carol Burnapp
ECKO
W50 66:39 0:00
0:00
6:15 (52nd)
6:15 (52nd)
8:52 (51st)
2:37 (37th=)
19:44 (65th)
10:52 (68th)
30:04 (62nd)
10:20 (50th)
34:20 (60th)
4:16 (35th)
36:58 (59th)
2:38 (44th)
47:31 (55th)
10:33 (51st)
55:31 (52nd)
8:00 (40th=)
61:18 (48th)
5:47 (38th)
64:40 (48th)
3:22 (49th)
66:39 (47th)
1:59 (53rd=)
48th Karen Blackburn
BL
W70 66:57 0:00
0:00
6:19 (54th=)
6:19 (54th=)
9:37 (57th)
3:18 (62nd)
14:56 (52nd)
5:19 (46th)
28:30 (58th)
13:34 (65th=)
33:33 (56th)
5:03 (55th)
36:37 (57th)
3:04 (52nd=)
46:52 (53rd)
10:15 (49th)
54:48 (49th)
7:56 (36th=)
61:27 (50th)
6:39 (53rd)
64:51 (49th)
3:24 (51st)
66:57 (48th)
2:06 (57th=)
49th Mike Stewart
ESOC
M60 67:00 0:00
0:00
5:30 (44th)
5:30 (44th)
8:30 (46th)
3:00 (56th)
14:38 (49th)
6:08 (55th)
24:12 (45th)
9:34 (45th)
29:36 (46th)
5:24 (60th)
33:04 (48th)
3:28 (61st)
43:05 (48th)
10:01 (46th)
52:35 (46th)
9:30 (53rd)
60:34 (45th)
7:59 (63rd)
64:18 (46th)
3:44 (61st)
67:00 (49th)
2:42 (69th=)
50th Deborah Goodwin
WCOC
W55 67:11 0:00
0:00
5:35 (46th)
5:35 (46th)
8:25 (45th)
2:50 (46th=)
13:53 (45th)
5:28 (50th)
25:16 (49th)
11:23 (57th)
29:45 (47th)
4:29 (40th)
32:42 (45th=)
2:57 (51st)
43:52 (50th)
11:10 (54th)
54:21 (48th)
10:29 (57th)
61:04 (47th)
6:43 (54th=)
64:57 (50th)
3:53 (63rd)
67:11 (50th)
2:14 (61st)
51st Robert Findlay
ESOC
M70 67:54 0:00
0:00
5:29 (43rd)
5:29 (43rd)
8:42 (49th)
3:13 (60th)
15:36 (56th)
6:54 (61st)
25:49 (50th)
10:13 (49th)
30:47 (50th)
4:58 (54th)
33:38 (51st)
2:51 (49th=)
43:10 (49th)
9:32 (41st)
55:49 (53rd)
12:39 (66th)
62:04 (51st)
6:15 (44th=)
65:29 (51st)
3:25 (52nd=)
67:54 (51st)
2:25 (64th)
52nd Elizabeth Furness
MOR
W60 68:13 0:00
0:00
6:04 (50th)
6:04 (50th)
9:34 (56th)
3:30 (63rd)
15:31 (55th)
5:57 (52nd)
26:49 (53rd)
11:18 (56th)
31:35 (53rd)
4:46 (46th=)
35:30 (53rd)
3:55 (65th=)
47:14 (54th)
11:44 (56th)
55:24 (51st)
8:10 (42nd)
62:34 (52nd)
7:10 (59th)
65:53 (52nd)
3:19 (48th)
68:13 (52nd)
2:20 (63rd)
53rd Leah Bartlett
INT
W16 69:15 0:00
0:00
4:59 (29th)
4:59 (29th)
7:12 (21st=)
2:13 (18th=)
11:28 (19th)
4:16 (27th)
20:51 (32nd=)
9:23 (42nd)
24:37 (27th)
3:46 (18th=)
27:11 (28th)
2:34 (42nd)
49:50 (60th)
22:39 (70th)
59:03 (59th)
9:13 (49th)
64:43 (56th)
5:40 (35th)
67:31 (54th)
2:48 (32nd)
69:15 (53rd)
1:44 (40th=)
54th Gerard Thomson
STAG
M60 69:33 0:00
0:00
6:31 (58th)
6:31 (58th)
9:21 (54th)
2:50 (46th=)
14:41 (50th)
5:20 (47th=)
26:44 (52nd)
12:03 (62nd)
31:37 (54th)
4:53 (53rd)
34:12 (52nd)
2:35 (43rd)
48:19 (57th)
14:07 (67th)
57:13 (54th)
8:54 (47th)
63:56 (53rd)
6:43 (54th=)
67:30 (53rd)
3:34 (54th)
69:33 (54th)
2:03 (55th)
55th Fiona Downie
TAY
W55 69:45 0:00
0:00
5:27 (42nd)
5:27 (42nd)
8:41 (48th)
3:14 (61st)
14:01 (47th)
5:20 (47th=)
24:30 (46th)
10:29 (51st)
29:16 (45th)
4:46 (46th=)
31:55 (44th)
2:39 (45th)
50:44 (63rd)
18:49 (69th)
58:26 (56th)
7:42 (34th)
64:14 (55th)
5:48 (39th)
68:03 (56th)
3:49 (62nd)
69:45 (55th)
1:42 (36th=)
56th Philippa Ascough
INT
W40 69:47 0:00
0:00
13:09 (70th)
13:09 (70th)
16:20 (70th)
3:11 (59th)
21:44 (67th)
5:24 (49th)
30:00 (61st)
8:16 (29th)
35:17 (61st)
5:17 (56th)
38:01 (61st)
2:44 (47th)
46:13 (52nd)
8:12 (30th=)
58:50 (58th)
12:37 (65th)
65:18 (57th)
6:28 (48th)
68:20 (57th)
3:02 (40th=)
69:47 (56th)
1:27 (13th=)
57th Mark Elder
CLYDE
M60 69:54 0:00
0:00
7:36 (66th)
7:36 (66th)
11:24 (67th)
3:48 (68th=)
17:36 (60th)
6:12 (57th)
29:04 (59th)
11:28 (58th=)
33:44 (58th)
4:40 (45th)
36:04 (55th)
2:20 (34th=)
49:01 (58th)
12:57 (63rd)
57:14 (55th)
8:13 (44th)
64:03 (54th)
6:49 (56th)
67:57 (55th)
3:54 (64th=)
69:54 (57th)
1:57 (52nd)
58th James Morrison
ESOC
M60 69:59 0:00
0:00
5:09 (34th=)
5:09 (34th=)
7:59 (38th=)
2:50 (46th=)
14:57 (53rd)
6:58 (62nd)
30:23 (64th)
15:26 (69th)
38:45 (66th)
8:22 (71st)
41:02 (65th)
2:17 (32nd=)
49:13 (59th)
8:11 (29th)
60:05 (61st)
10:52 (59th)
65:34 (59th)
5:29 (31st)
68:32 (58th)
2:58 (36th)
69:59 (58th)
1:27 (13th=)
59th Scott Newey
MAROC
M50 70:11 0:00
0:00
5:19 (40th)
5:19 (40th)
7:52 (36th)
2:33 (33rd=)
11:18 (16th)
3:26 (4th)
31:46 (65th)
20:28 (71st)
38:01 (64th)
6:15 (65th)
40:18 (64th)
2:17 (32nd=)
50:07 (61st)
9:49 (44th)
59:48 (60th)
9:41 (55th)
65:32 (58th)
5:44 (36th)
68:47 (59th)
3:15 (47th)
70:11 (59th)
1:24 (9th=)
60th Callum McIntyre
INT
M20 70:41 0:00
0:00
7:08 (63rd)
7:08 (63rd)
10:04 (59th)
2:56 (51st)
15:11 (54th)
5:07 (43rd)
24:48 (47th)
9:37 (46th)
30:10 (48th)
5:22 (57th=)
33:14 (49th)
3:04 (52nd=)
43:01 (47th)
9:47 (43rd)
50:07 (45th)
7:06 (23rd=)
65:44 (60th)
15:37 (71st)
68:54 (60th)
3:10 (45th)
70:41 (60th)
1:47 (46th=)
61st Lynn Easton
STAG
W45 73:52 0:00
0:00
6:29 (56th=)
6:29 (56th=)
10:05 (60th)
3:36 (66th)
17:53 (61st)
7:48 (65th)
26:58 (54th)
9:05 (38th)
33:38 (57th)
6:40 (67th)
36:28 (56th)
2:50 (48th)
48:09 (56th)
11:41 (55th)
58:39 (57th)
10:30 (58th)
67:55 (61st)
9:16 (67th)
71:35 (61st)
3:40 (58th=)
73:52 (61st)
2:17 (62nd)
62nd Judith Purves
RR
W45 75:03 0:00
0:00
8:59 (69th)
8:59 (69th)
12:49 (68th)
3:50 (70th)
18:18 (63rd)
5:29 (51st)
29:59 (60th)
11:41 (61st)
37:32 (63rd)
7:33 (69th)
39:57 (63rd)
2:25 (36th)
51:51 (64th)
11:54 (60th)
63:21 (64th)
11:30 (62nd)
69:58 (64th)
6:37 (51st=)
73:21 (63rd)
3:23 (50th)
75:03 (62nd)
1:42 (36th=)
63rd David Ellison
KFO
M70 75:26 0:00
0:00
6:39 (60th)
6:39 (60th)
10:37 (64th=)
3:58 (71st)
17:04 (59th)
6:27 (60th)
27:36 (55th)
10:32 (52nd=)
33:15 (55th)
5:39 (62nd)
36:53 (58th)
3:38 (64th)
50:15 (62nd)
13:22 (66th)
61:08 (62nd)
10:53 (60th)
68:47 (62nd)
7:39 (62nd)
72:49 (62nd)
4:02 (67th)
75:26 (63rd)
2:37 (67th)
64th Trina Rogerson
ELO
W65 76:03 0:00
0:00
6:46 (61st)
6:46 (61st)
10:20 (63rd)
3:34 (65th)
22:24 (68th)
12:04 (69th)
33:22 (66th)
10:58 (55th)
38:44 (65th)
5:22 (57th=)
42:11 (66th)
3:27 (60th)
54:01 (65th)
11:50 (58th)
62:01 (63rd)
8:00 (40th=)
69:34 (63rd)
7:33 (61st)
73:35 (64th)
4:01 (66th)
76:03 (64th)
2:28 (65th)
65th Dawn Goddard
FVO
W50 82:24 0:00
0:00
7:38 (67th)
7:38 (67th)
10:40 (66th)
3:02 (57th)
25:26 (70th)
14:46 (70th)
35:05 (69th)
9:39 (47th=)
39:56 (67th)
4:51 (51st=)
42:22 (67th)
2:26 (37th)
54:09 (66th)
11:47 (57th)
70:12 (66th)
16:03 (70th)
76:45 (66th)
6:33 (50th)
80:20 (65th)
3:35 (55th=)
82:24 (65th)
2:04 (56th)
66th Allan Downie
TAY
M60 84:04 0:00
0:00
6:11 (51st)
6:11 (51st)
9:14 (53rd)
3:03 (58th)
16:35 (57th)
7:21 (63rd)
30:09 (63rd)
13:34 (65th=)
36:03 (62nd)
5:54 (64th)
39:16 (62nd)
3:13 (56th)
55:03 (67th)
15:47 (68th)
67:05 (65th)
12:02 (63rd)
76:15 (65th)
9:10 (66th)
81:34 (66th)
5:19 (71st)
84:04 (66th)
2:30 (66th)
67th Bill Stevenson
ESOC
M70 84:53 0:00
0:00
5:31 (45th)
5:31 (45th)
8:20 (44th)
2:49 (45th)
28:43 (71st)
20:23 (71st)
41:36 (70th)
12:53 (63rd)
46:07 (69th)
4:31 (41st)
51:06 (69th)
4:59 (69th)
62:09 (69th)
11:03 (53rd)
73:07 (68th)
10:58 (61st)
79:33 (67th)
6:26 (47th)
83:08 (67th)
3:35 (55th=)
84:53 (67th)
1:45 (42nd=)
68th Neil McMillan
ELO
M21 89:44 0:00
0:00
6:29 (56th=)
6:29 (56th=)
10:17 (62nd)
3:48 (68th=)
18:01 (62nd)
7:44 (64th)
34:32 (68th)
16:31 (70th)
41:52 (68th)
7:20 (68th)
45:16 (68th)
3:24 (59th)
58:24 (68th)
13:08 (65th)
71:28 (67th)
13:04 (68th)
82:49 (68th)
11:21 (70th)
87:03 (68th)
4:14 (69th)
89:44 (68th)
2:41 (68th)
69th Susanne Andersen
BOK
W55 92:08 0:00
0:00
6:33 (59th)
6:33 (59th)
10:06 (61st)
3:33 (64th)
19:19 (64th)
9:13 (66th)
33:44 (67th)
14:25 (67th)
47:43 (70th)
13:59 (72nd)
55:33 (70th)
7:50 (72nd)
68:36 (70th)
13:03 (64th)
78:58 (69th)
10:22 (56th)
85:35 (69th)
6:37 (51st=)
89:15 (69th)
3:40 (58th=)
92:08 (69th)
2:53 (71st)
70th George Esson
GRAMP
M70 113:51 0:00
0:00
7:39 (68th)
7:39 (68th)
13:39 (69th)
6:00 (72nd)
23:23 (69th)
9:44 (67th)
45:53 (71st)
22:30 (72nd)
54:05 (71st)
8:12 (70th)
58:00 (71st)
3:55 (65th=)
81:09 (71st)
23:09 (71st)
95:49 (70th)
14:40 (69th)
105:57 (70th)
10:08 (68th)
111:09 (70th)
5:12 (70th)
113:51 (70th)
2:42 (69th=)
  David Downie
TAY
M16 m7 0:00
0:00
20:42 (72nd)
20:42 (72nd)
23:20 (72nd)
2:38 (40th)
51:21 (72nd)
28:01 (72nd)
66:05 (72nd)
14:44 (68th)
72:44 (72nd)
6:39 (66th)
75:00 (72nd)
2:16 (30th=)

95:50
104:29
8:39 (65th)
107:31
3:02 (40th=)
108:57
1:26 (12th)
  Richard Oxlade
ESOC
M60 rtd 0:00
0:00
5:17 (39th)
5:17 (39th)
7:43 (34th)
2:26 (26th=)
11:50 (26th)
4:07 (21st)
20:14 (25th)
8:24 (30th)
24:02 (22nd)
3:48 (21st)
26:00 (20th)
1:58 (12th)
36:40 (28th)
10:40 (52nd)