Split Times for Middle Distance - Tentsmuir South - 13-Apr-2019 - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

2.7km

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 210 2 207 3 229 4 218 5 208 6 213 7 209 8 230 9 206 10 214 11 200 F F1
1st Finlay McLuckie
MOR
M12 16:49 0:00
0:00
2:28 (1st)
2:28 (1st)
3:28 (1st)
1:00 (4th)
4:32 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
6:49 (1st)
2:17 (1st)
8:23 (1st)
1:34 (1st)
9:25 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
10:33 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
12:19 (1st)
1:46 (1st)
14:05 (1st)
1:46 (1st)
15:15 (1st)
1:10 (2nd)
16:28 (1st)
1:13 (1st)
16:49 (1st)
0:21 (1st=)
2nd Emily Atkinson
ELO
W12 20:12 0:00
0:00
2:52 (4th)
2:52 (4th)
3:51 (4th)
0:59 (3rd)
5:19 (3rd)
1:28 (4th)
7:51 (2nd)
2:32 (2nd)
9:43 (2nd)
1:52 (4th)
11:02 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
12:24 (2nd)
1:22 (2nd)
14:36 (2nd)
2:12 (2nd)
16:37 (2nd)
2:01 (2nd)
18:19 (2nd)
1:42 (9th)
19:46 (2nd)
1:27 (4th)
20:12 (2nd)
0:26 (5th)
3rd Laurence Ward
INT
M12 21:21 0:00
0:00
2:43 (2nd)
2:43 (2nd)
3:41 (2nd)
0:58 (2nd)
4:47 (2nd)
1:06 (2nd)
8:52 (6th)
4:05 (10th)
10:37 (5th=)
1:45 (2nd)
12:33 (4th)
1:56 (5th)
14:16 (4th)
1:43 (6th)
16:31 (4th)
2:15 (3rd)
18:37 (4th)
2:06 (3rd)
19:45 (3rd)
1:08 (1st)
21:00 (3rd)
1:15 (2nd)
21:21 (3rd)
0:21 (1st=)
4th Ruth Gooch
MAROC
W12 21:52 0:00
0:00
2:56 (5th)
2:56 (5th)
4:07 (5th)
1:11 (6th)
5:45 (6th)
1:38 (7th)
8:38 (5th)
2:53 (4th=)
10:37 (5th=)
1:59 (6th)
12:14 (3rd)
1:37 (3rd)
13:45 (3rd)
1:31 (3rd)
16:25 (3rd)
2:40 (4th)
18:36 (3rd)
2:11 (4th)
19:52 (4th)
1:16 (3rd)
21:24 (4th)
1:32 (6th)
21:52 (4th)
0:28 (6th=)
5th Sophie Howard
MOR
W12 23:46 0:00
0:00
2:51 (3rd)
2:51 (3rd)
3:48 (3rd)
0:57 (1st)
5:20 (4th)
1:32 (6th)
8:28 (4th)
3:08 (7th)
10:25 (4th)
1:57 (5th)
12:48 (5th)
2:23 (7th=)
14:45 (5th)
1:57 (9th=)
17:37 (5th)
2:52 (6th)
20:18 (5th)
2:41 (8th)
21:47 (5th)
1:29 (4th)
23:16 (5th)
1:29 (5th)
23:46 (5th)
0:30 (9th)
6th Yann Newey
MAROC
M12 27:08 0:00
0:00
3:34 (8th)
3:34 (8th)
5:49 (9th)
2:15 (14th)
7:18 (8th)
1:29 (5th)
10:11 (7th)
2:53 (4th=)
13:28 (7th)
3:17 (13th)
15:42 (7th)
2:14 (6th)
17:31 (7th)
1:49 (7th)
21:24 (6th)
3:53 (11th)
23:36 (6th)
2:12 (5th)
25:06 (6th)
1:30 (5th)
26:40 (6th)
1:34 (7th=)
27:08 (6th)
0:28 (6th=)
7th Claire Acheson
W35 29:12 0:00
0:00
6:51 (13th)
6:51 (13th)
8:13 (12th)
1:22 (10th)
9:55 (12th)
1:42 (8th)
12:58 (9th)
3:03 (6th)
15:02 (8th)
2:04 (7th)
17:56 (8th)
2:54 (12th)
19:53 (8th)
1:57 (9th=)
22:50 (7th)
2:57 (7th)
25:16 (7th)
2:26 (7th)
26:52 (7th)
1:36 (6th)
28:38 (7th)
1:46 (10th=)
29:12 (7th)
0:34 (10th)
8th Megan Brown
ESOC
W12 29:25 0:00
0:00
3:25 (7th)
3:25 (7th)
4:44 (7th)
1:19 (9th)
6:43 (7th)
1:59 (9th=)
13:49 (11th)
7:06 (16th)
15:54 (10th)
2:05 (8th)
18:41 (10th)
2:47 (10th=)
20:17 (9th)
1:36 (4th)
23:27 (8th)
3:10 (8th)
25:41 (8th)
2:14 (6th)
27:38 (8th)
1:57 (12th)
29:03 (8th)
1:25 (3rd)
29:25 (8th)
0:22 (3rd)
9th Jude Smith
AYROC
W50 32:11 0:00
0:00
4:44 (10th)
4:44 (10th)
6:47 (10th)
2:03 (12th)
8:55 (10th)
2:08 (12th)
13:08 (10th)
4:13 (11th)
15:46 (9th)
2:38 (11th)
18:09 (9th)
2:23 (7th=)
20:22 (10th)
2:13 (11th)
24:08 (9th)
3:46 (10th)
27:18 (9th)
3:10 (10th)
29:06 (9th)
1:48 (10th)
31:27 (9th)
2:21 (13th)
32:11 (9th)
0:44 (12th)
10th Katie Hensman
FVO
W12 33:05 0:00
0:00
3:43 (9th)
3:43 (9th)
5:30 (8th)
1:47 (11th)
7:53 (9th)
2:23 (13th)
11:37 (8th)
3:44 (8th)
16:15 (11th)
4:38 (16th)
19:37 (12th)
3:22 (13th)
22:14 (12th)
2:37 (12th)
25:41 (10th)
3:27 (9th)
29:16 (10th)
3:35 (12th)
30:57 (10th)
1:41 (8th)
32:37 (10th)
1:40 (9th)
33:05 (10th)
0:28 (6th=)
11th Ian Hendrie
FVO
M65 37:18 0:00
0:00
5:25 (11th)
5:25 (11th)
7:32 (11th)
2:07 (13th)
9:31 (11th)
1:59 (9th=)
14:14 (12th)
4:43 (12th)
17:25 (12th)
3:11 (12th)
19:15 (11th)
1:50 (4th)
21:57 (11th)
2:42 (13th)
26:04 (11th)
4:07 (12th)
30:03 (11th)
3:59 (14th)
32:18 (11th)
2:15 (14th)
36:07 (11th)
3:49 (15th)
37:18 (11th)
1:11 (15th)
12th Christine Williams
SYO
W60 42:16 0:00
0:00
6:12 (12th)
6:12 (12th)
8:41 (14th)
2:29 (15th)
10:48 (13th)
2:07 (11th)
16:21 (13th)
5:33 (14th)
19:44 (14th)
3:23 (14th)
22:31 (13th)
2:47 (10th=)
26:32 (13th)
4:01 (16th)
31:48 (12th)
5:16 (14th)
35:32 (12th)
3:44 (13th)
38:13 (12th)
2:41 (15th)
41:29 (12th)
3:16 (14th)
42:16 (12th)
0:47 (13th)
13th Roberta Marshall
NN
W60 47:44 0:00
0:00
7:03 (14th)
7:03 (14th)
10:13 (15th)
3:10 (16th)
13:20 (15th)
3:07 (15th)
19:15 (15th)
5:55 (15th)
23:47 (15th)
4:32 (15th)
26:17 (14th)
2:30 (9th)
29:25 (14th)
3:08 (15th)
34:28 (13th)
5:03 (13th)
39:29 (13th)
5:01 (15th)
42:33 (13th)
3:04 (16th)
46:24 (13th)
3:51 (16th)
47:44 (13th)
1:20 (16th)
14th Margret Blow
TAY
W55 51:02 0:00
0:00
9:19 (16th)
9:19 (16th)
10:36 (16th)
1:17 (7th)
13:08 (14th)
2:32 (14th)
17:02 (14th)
3:54 (9th)
19:25 (13th)
2:23 (9th=)
38:50 (15th)
19:25 (15th)
40:46 (15th)
1:56 (8th)
43:35 (14th)
2:49 (5th)
46:38 (14th)
3:03 (9th)
48:37 (14th)
1:59 (13th)
50:23 (14th)
1:46 (10th=)
51:02 (14th)
0:39 (11th)
15th Elise Colland
IND
  80:10 0:00
0:00
7:21 (15th)
7:21 (15th)
8:39 (13th)
1:18 (8th)
22:53 (16th)
14:14 (16th)
27:42 (16th)
4:49 (13th)
30:05 (16th)
2:23 (9th=)
63:36 (16th)
33:31 (16th)
66:38 (16th)
3:02 (14th)
72:19 (15th)
5:41 (15th)
75:50 (15th)
3:31 (11th)
77:28 (15th)
1:38 (7th)
79:18 (15th)
1:50 (12th)
80:10 (15th)
0:52 (14th)
  Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 w8 0:00
0:00
3:15 (6th)
3:15 (6th)
4:25 (6th)
1:10 (5th)
5:43 (5th)
1:18 (3rd)
8:25 (3rd)
2:42 (3rd)
10:11 (3rd)
1:46 (3rd)
13:35 (6th)
3:24 (14th)
15:12 (6th)
1:37 (5th)

20:19
22:09
1:50 (11th)
23:43
1:34 (7th=)
24:06
0:23 (4th)