Split Times for Middle Distance - Tentsmuir South - 13-Apr-2019 - Light Green

...return to index

Light Green - Split Times

3.4km

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 210 2 211 3 230 4 212 5 216 6 217 7 213 8 218 9 219 10 229 11 200 F F1
1st Isobel Howard
MOR
W14 21:28 0:00
0:00
2:00 (1st)
2:00 (1st)
3:36 (1st)
1:36 (1st)
5:04 (1st)
1:28 (2nd)
6:49 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
10:27 (1st)
3:38 (1st)
11:08 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
13:09 (1st)
2:01 (1st)
15:21 (1st)
2:12 (1st)
17:18 (1st)
1:57 (7th)
18:52 (1st)
1:34 (4th)
21:05 (1st)
2:13 (1st)
21:28 (1st)
0:23 (2nd=)
2nd Faith Kenyon
MOR
W14 24:26 0:00
0:00
2:25 (2nd)
2:25 (2nd)
4:30 (2nd)
2:05 (3rd)
6:08 (2nd)
1:38 (4th)
8:11 (2nd)
2:03 (4th)
12:13 (2nd)
4:02 (2nd)
13:13 (2nd)
1:00 (6th)
15:46 (2nd)
2:33 (4th)
18:14 (2nd)
2:28 (2nd)
20:06 (2nd)
1:52 (6th)
21:36 (2nd)
1:30 (3rd)
24:03 (2nd)
2:27 (2nd)
24:26 (2nd)
0:23 (2nd=)
3rd Jonas Newey
MAROC
M14 25:46 0:00
0:00
2:40 (6th)
2:40 (6th)
4:41 (3rd)
2:01 (2nd)
6:15 (3rd)
1:34 (3rd)
8:21 (3rd)
2:06 (5th)
13:00 (3rd)
4:39 (3rd)
13:53 (3rd)
0:53 (5th)
16:25 (3rd)
2:32 (3rd)
19:30 (3rd)
3:05 (5th)
21:12 (3rd)
1:42 (5th)
22:51 (3rd)
1:39 (6th)
25:23 (3rd)
2:32 (5th)
25:46 (3rd)
0:23 (2nd=)
4th David Ivory
INT
M14 27:22 0:00
0:00
2:39 (5th)
2:39 (5th)
4:52 (5th)
2:13 (4th)
6:33 (4th)
1:41 (5th)
9:16 (4th)
2:43 (6th)
13:59 (4th)
4:43 (4th)
14:48 (4th)
0:49 (3rd)
18:02 (4th)
3:14 (11th)
21:09 (4th)
3:07 (6th)
22:42 (4th)
1:33 (3rd)
24:18 (4th)
1:36 (5th)
26:56 (4th)
2:38 (7th)
27:22 (4th)
0:26 (9th=)
5th Catriona Chapman
MAROC
W14 27:55 0:00
0:00
2:28 (3rd)
2:28 (3rd)
4:47 (4th)
2:19 (5th)
6:35 (5th)
1:48 (8th)
9:54 (5th)
3:19 (12th=)
14:44 (5th)
4:50 (5th)
15:51 (5th)
1:07 (8th)
18:32 (5th)
2:41 (6th=)
21:29 (5th)
2:57 (4th)
23:01 (5th)
1:32 (2nd)
24:53 (5th)
1:52 (9th)
27:27 (5th)
2:34 (6th)
27:55 (5th)
0:28 (13th)
6th Iris Macmillan
ECKO
W14 29:18 0:00
0:00
2:33 (4th)
2:33 (4th)
7:04 (9th=)
4:31 (15th)
8:51 (9th)
1:47 (7th)
10:42 (8th)
1:51 (2nd)
15:59 (7th)
5:17 (9th)
16:42 (6th)
0:43 (2nd)
19:10 (6th)
2:28 (2nd)
22:51 (7th)
3:41 (9th)
24:55 (7th)
2:04 (9th)
26:24 (7th)
1:29 (2nd)
28:52 (6th)
2:28 (3rd=)
29:18 (6th)
0:26 (9th=)
7th Kate McLuckie
MOR
W12 29:21 0:00
0:00
3:04 (9th)
3:04 (9th)
5:24 (6th)
2:20 (6th)
7:17 (6th)
1:53 (10th)
10:25 (7th)
3:08 (11th)
15:39 (6th)
5:14 (8th)
16:56 (7th)
1:17 (10th)
19:39 (7th)
2:43 (8th)
22:33 (6th)
2:54 (3rd)
24:03 (6th)
1:30 (1st)
25:53 (6th)
1:50 (8th)
28:56 (7th)
3:03 (9th)
29:21 (7th)
0:25 (5th=)
8th Daisy McNamara
AYROC
W14 32:24 0:00
0:00
2:51 (7th)
2:51 (7th)
10:22 (20th)
7:31 (22nd)
11:45 (16th)
1:23 (1st)
13:45 (12th)
2:00 (3rd)
18:42 (9th)
4:57 (7th)
19:32 (9th)
0:50 (4th)
22:13 (8th)
2:41 (6th=)
25:46 (8th)
3:33 (8th)
27:57 (8th)
2:11 (11th)
29:20 (8th)
1:23 (1st)
31:59 (8th)
2:39 (8th)
32:24 (8th)
0:25 (5th=)
9th Maja Robertson
ESOC
W14 33:36 0:00
0:00
3:21 (11th=)
3:21 (11th=)
5:47 (7th)
2:26 (7th)
7:29 (7th)
1:42 (6th)
10:23 (6th)
2:54 (7th=)
19:49 (10th)
9:26 (16th)
21:07 (10th)
1:18 (11th)
23:42 (10th)
2:35 (5th)
27:05 (9th)
3:23 (7th)
28:46 (9th)
1:41 (4th)
30:46 (9th)
2:00 (10th)
33:14 (9th)
2:28 (3rd=)
33:36 (9th)
0:22 (1st)
10th Joel Atkinson
ELO
M14 40:09 0:00
0:00
3:03 (8th)
3:03 (8th)
6:36 (8th)
3:33 (10th)
8:25 (8th)
1:49 (9th)
11:44 (9th)
3:19 (12th=)
16:38 (8th)
4:54 (6th)
18:14 (8th)
1:36 (13th)
22:14 (9th)
4:00 (16th)
32:34 (11th)
10:20 (22nd)
34:48 (10th)
2:14 (12th)
36:34 (10th)
1:46 (7th)
39:44 (10th)
3:10 (10th)
40:09 (10th)
0:25 (5th=)
11th Callum McIntyre
INT
M20 41:42 0:00
0:00
3:30 (13th)
3:30 (13th)
8:25 (14th)
4:55 (17th)
10:29 (14th)
2:04 (12th)
13:36 (11th)
3:07 (10th)
20:23 (11th)
6:47 (10th)
22:05 (11th)
1:42 (16th)
25:08 (11th)
3:03 (10th)
31:24 (10th)
6:16 (18th)
35:13 (11th)
3:49 (22nd)
37:31 (11th)
2:18 (12th)
41:17 (11th)
3:46 (18th)
41:42 (11th)
0:25 (5th=)
12th Elanor McNamara
AYROC
W40 41:57 0:00
0:00
3:20 (10th)
3:20 (10th)
9:42 (18th)
6:22 (21st)
11:58 (17th=)
2:16 (13th)
14:52 (14th)
2:54 (7th=)
24:42 (17th)
9:50 (18th)
25:45 (14th)
1:03 (7th)
29:09 (14th)
3:24 (13th)
33:09 (12th)
4:00 (10th)
35:34 (12th)
2:25 (15th)
38:04 (12th)
2:30 (14th)
41:18 (12th)
3:14 (12th)
41:57 (12th)
0:39 (16th)
13th Lucy Hensman
FVO
W14 42:51 0:00
0:00
3:36 (14th)
3:36 (14th)
7:32 (13th)
3:56 (13th)
9:58 (12th)
2:26 (15th)
13:33 (10th)
3:35 (14th)
24:15 (14th)
10:42 (20th)
25:27 (13th)
1:12 (9th)
29:15 (15th)
3:48 (15th)
34:19 (14th)
5:04 (16th)
36:20 (14th)
2:01 (8th)
39:03 (14th)
2:43 (17th)
42:24 (13th)
3:21 (14th)
42:51 (13th)
0:27 (11th=)
14th Jacqui Chapman
MAROC
W45 43:22 0:00
0:00
4:06 (17th)
4:06 (17th)
7:21 (11th)
3:15 (8th)
10:08 (13th)
2:47 (19th)
14:33 (13th)
4:25 (17th)
22:38 (12th)
8:05 (13th)
24:18 (12th)
1:40 (14th=)
28:57 (12th)
4:39 (19th)
33:53 (13th)
4:56 (13th)
36:19 (13th)
2:26 (16th=)
38:50 (13th)
2:31 (15th)
42:41 (14th)
3:51 (19th)
43:22 (14th)
0:41 (18th)
15th Gordon Macmillan
ECKO
M50 44:00 0:00
0:00
3:21 (11th=)
3:21 (11th=)
7:04 (9th=)
3:43 (11th)
9:02 (10th)
1:58 (11th)
16:55 (19th)
7:53 (23rd)
24:29 (16th)
7:34 (11th)
26:15 (15th)
1:46 (17th)
29:04 (13th)
2:49 (9th)
35:49 (16th)
6:45 (19th)
38:12 (15th)
2:23 (13th)
40:21 (15th)
2:09 (11th)
43:33 (15th)
3:12 (11th)
44:00 (15th)
0:27 (11th=)
16th Rachel Mather
MAROC
W40 46:30 0:00
0:00
4:00 (15th)
4:00 (15th)
9:48 (19th)
5:48 (19th)
12:32 (20th)
2:44 (18th)
16:08 (18th)
3:36 (15th)
24:11 (13th)
8:03 (12th)
26:31 (16th)
2:20 (20th)
30:12 (16th)
3:41 (14th)
35:03 (15th)
4:51 (12th)
39:57 (17th)
4:54 (23rd)
42:21 (17th)
2:24 (13th)
45:50 (16th)
3:29 (16th)
46:30 (16th)
0:40 (17th)
17th Grahame Crawshaw
MDOC
M70 47:28 0:00
0:00
4:55 (18th)
4:55 (18th)
8:42 (15th)
3:47 (12th)
11:36 (15th)
2:54 (20th)
15:42 (17th)
4:06 (16th)
24:22 (15th)
8:40 (15th)
26:47 (17th)
2:25 (22nd)
31:14 (17th)
4:27 (18th)
36:16 (17th)
5:02 (14th)
39:09 (16th)
2:53 (18th)
42:20 (16th)
3:11 (19th)
46:40 (17th)
4:20 (20th)
47:28 (17th)
0:48 (19th)
18th Irene Crawshaw
MDOC
W75 49:59 0:00
0:00
6:40 (21st)
6:40 (21st)
12:11 (21st)
5:31 (18th)
14:44 (21st)
2:33 (17th)
19:22 (21st)
4:38 (18th)
27:30 (19th)
8:08 (14th)
29:49 (18th)
2:19 (19th)
35:18 (19th)
5:29 (22nd)
40:21 (19th)
5:03 (15th)
42:47 (19th)
2:26 (16th=)
46:02 (19th)
3:15 (20th)
49:21 (19th)
3:19 (13th)
49:59 (18th)
0:38 (15th)
19th Adrienne Sowood
INVOC
W75 55:27 0:00
0:00
5:22 (20th)
5:22 (20th)
9:20 (16th)
3:58 (14th)
12:21 (19th)
3:01 (21st)
17:31 (20th)
5:10 (19th)
27:04 (18th)
9:33 (17th)
31:28 (20th)
4:24 (23rd)
35:50 (20th)
4:22 (17th)
43:59 (20th)
8:09 (21st)
46:23 (20th)
2:24 (14th)
50:10 (20th)
3:47 (21st)
54:38 (20th)
4:28 (21st)
55:27 (19th)
0:49 (20th)
20th Lee Patchell
M50 58:16 0:00
0:00
5:06 (19th)
5:06 (19th)
9:39 (17th)
4:33 (16th)
11:58 (17th=)
2:19 (14th)
15:02 (15th)
3:04 (9th)
35:36 (22nd)
20:34 (23rd)
37:03 (22nd)
1:27 (12th)
41:50 (22nd)
4:47 (20th)
48:00 (21st)
6:10 (17th)
51:30 (21st)
3:30 (20th=)
54:09 (21st)
2:39 (16th)
57:41 (21st)
3:32 (17th)
58:16 (20th)
0:35 (14th)
21st Jayne MacGregor
ESOC
W60 63:15 0:00
0:00
7:31 (23rd)
7:31 (23rd)
13:46 (22nd)
6:15 (20th)
17:42 (22nd)
3:56 (22nd)
23:08 (22nd)
5:26 (21st)
34:11 (21st)
11:03 (21st)
36:33 (21st)
2:22 (21st)
41:38 (21st)
5:05 (21st)
48:53 (22nd)
7:15 (20th)
52:15 (22nd)
3:22 (19th)
56:12 (22nd)
3:57 (23rd)
61:52 (22nd)
5:40 (23rd)
63:15 (21st)
1:23 (22nd)
22nd Jane McQuillen
SOLWAY
W75 69:02 0:00
0:00
6:44 (22nd)
6:44 (22nd)
15:10 (23rd)
8:26 (23rd)
19:09 (23rd)
3:59 (23rd)
26:12 (23rd)
7:03 (22nd)
36:39 (23rd)
10:27 (19th)
38:34 (23rd)
1:55 (18th)
44:47 (23rd)
6:13 (23rd)
56:03 (23rd)
11:16 (23rd)
59:33 (23rd)
3:30 (20th=)
63:27 (23rd)
3:54 (22nd)
68:09 (23rd)
4:42 (22nd)
69:02 (22nd)
0:53 (21st)
  Kirsty Maguire
W40 mF 0:00
0:00
4:02 (16th)
4:02 (16th)
7:25 (12th)
3:23 (9th)
9:56 (11th)
2:31 (16th)
15:07 (16th)
5:11 (20th)
29:01 (20th)
13:54 (22nd)
30:41 (19th)
1:40 (14th=)
33:59 (18th)
3:18 (12th)
38:00 (18th)
4:01 (11th)
40:06 (18th)
2:06 (10th)
43:14 (18th)
3:08 (18th)
46:41 (18th)
3:27 (15th)