Results for Middle Distance - Tentsmuir South - 13-Apr-2019 - Green

...return to index

Green - Results

4km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Rachel Brown ESOC W16 27:36  
2nd Alex Robinson CLARO M20 27:50 +0:14
3rd Pippa Carcas INT W16 30:39 +3:03
4th Martin Wilson BKO M70 30:46 +3:10
5th Paul Caban INT M55 31:36 +4:00
6th Paul Mather MAROC M40 32:46 +5:10
7th Amber Graham MAROC W16 33:04 +5:28
8th Hannah Kingham MOR W16 33:09 +5:33
9th Stella Lewsley BL W65 33:34 +5:58
10th Andrew Tivendale MAROC M70 35:11 +7:35
11th Beccy Osborn FVO W45 35:26 +7:50
12th Josie Stansfield FVO W50 35:34 +7:58
13th Jen Leonard FVO W50 35:45 +8:09
14th Alastair Lessells ESOC M70 36:04 +8:28
15th Jane Ackland INT W55 36:09 +8:33
16th Maggie Scrugham ESOC W60 36:36 +9:00
17th Joyce Marshall AIRE W55 36:53 +9:17
18th Heidi Ross AUOC W20 37:01 +9:25
19th Roger Garnett ESOC M65 38:07 +10:31
20th Janice Nisbet ESOC W65 38:24 +10:48
21st Lindsey Knox RR W60 38:49 +11:13
22nd Roger Scrutton ESOC M70 39:07 +11:31
23rd Rachel Wilson CLYDE W50 39:13 +11:37
24th Morag McLuckie MOR W45 39:16 +11:40
25th Rachel Kirkland INT W45 39:18 +11:42
26th Dave McQuillen SOLWAY M75 39:39 +12:03
27th Fiona Hendrie FVO W55 39:53 +12:17
28th Robin Sloan RR M70 40:15 +12:39
29th Sofie Andersen BOK W20 40:21 +12:45
30th Pauline McAdam RR W60 40:45 +13:09
31st Robert Philp KFO M70 40:55 +13:19
32nd Robin Strain ELO M65 41:20 +13:44
33rd David Esson GRAMP M40 41:31 +13:55
34th Marie Claire Shankland FVO W50 41:44 +14:08
35th Deb Murrell SROC W50 42:12 +14:36
36th Terry O'Brien STAG M60 42:17 +14:41
37th Margaret Dalgleish ESOC W65 42:22 +14:46
38th Morag McIntyre INT W60 42:52 +15:16
39th Sheila Strain ELO W70 43:20 +15:44
40th Tim Sowood INVOC M75 43:24 +15:48
41st Trish Coombs MAROC W60 43:25 +15:49
42nd Catherine Hill DEE W50 43:55 +16:19
43rd Geoffrey Hensman FVO M70 44:37 +17:01
44th Clare Whitehead MAROC W40 44:55 +17:19
45th Owen Wilkinson     45:28 +17:52
46th Kenneth Daly INT M55 45:34 +17:58
47th Sally Lindsay ESOC W60 45:58 +18:22
Green standard time 45:58
48th Lynne Walker BASOC W65 46:46 +19:10
49th Judith Bell ESOC W50 47:20 +19:44
50th Hazel Hindle MDOC W55 47:40 +20:04
51st Anne Hickling ESOC W60 48:23 +20:47
52nd William Bruce RR M65 48:57 +21:21
53rd Jan Kersel ECKO W60 49:00 +21:24
54th Elizabeth Furness MOR W60 49:18 +21:42
55th Patrick Squire INT M70 49:46 +22:10
56th James Morrison ESOC M60 50:04 +22:28
57th Simon Firth ESOC M45 50:40 +23:04
58th Caz Dudley MAROC W55 50:54 +23:18
59th Katja Neumann MAROC W50 51:01 +23:25
60th Andrew Payne DEE M65 51:10 +23:34
61st David Rosen SROC M65 51:17 +23:41
62nd Mike Kipling   M40 51:39 +24:03
63rd Deborah Goodwin WCOC W55 52:22 +24:46
64th Elizabeth Campbell MOR W50 52:25 +24:49
65th Hugo Karas   M21 52:57 +25:21
66th Fiona Johnston RR W55 53:00 +25:24
67th Ranolph Whitehead MAROC M12 53:22 +25:46
68th Dave Coustick FVO M70 53:39 +26:03
69th Caroline Hornby MOR W55 54:05 +26:29
70th Karen Blackburn BL W70 54:09 +26:33
71st Hanne Robertson ESOC W45 55:00 +27:24
72nd David Ellison KFO M70 55:20 +27:44
73rd Rhona Fraser ESOC W65 56:23 +28:47
74th Nicola Gardner FVO W60 56:29 +28:53
75th David Robertson ESOC M55 56:51 +29:15
76th Isla O'Donoghue SOLWAY W16 57:15 +29:39
77th Jen Gallier TAY W35 57:38 +30:02
78th Sally McCartney CLYDE W50 58:49 +31:13
79th Miriam Rosen SROC W70 61:44 +34:08
80th Mary Williams ESOC W65 62:02 +34:26
81st Helen O'Donoghue SOLWAY W55 64:23 +36:47
82nd Janet Clark ESOC W75 64:48 +37:12
83rd Anne Hoy ESOC W60 65:17 +37:41
84th Susanne Andersen BOK W55 65:51 +38:15
85th Jean Payne DEE W65 66:31 +38:55
86th Philippa Ascough INT W40 68:19 +40:43
87th Kirsten Robertson CLYDE W16 68:36 +41:00
88th Tim O'Donoghue SOLWAY M65 69:18 +41:42
89th Anne Thom ESOC W65 72:54 +45:18
90th Sue Bone FVO W75 78:29 +50:53
91st Brian Yates ESOC M75 85:18 +57:42
  Esther Gooch MAROC W45 m5-13  
  Scott Newey MAROC M50 m6 m12