Results for Middle Distance - Tentsmuir South - 13-Apr-2019 - Brown

...return to index

Brown - Results

5.3km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Graham Gristwood FVO M35 23:39  
2nd Jonathan Crickmore EUOC M21 24:02 +0:23
3rd Alex Carcas EUOC M21 24:09 +0:30
4th Alasdair McLeod AIRE M21 24:23 +0:44
5th Murray Strain INT M35 25:28 +1:49
6th Finn Lydon EUOC M20 26:55 +3:16
7th Richard Robinson NOC M35 27:00 +3:21
8th Alistair Masson EUOC M21 27:01 +3:22
9th Matthew Gooch MAROC M18 27:37 +3:58
10th David Godfree FVO M45 27:43 +4:04
11th Oleg Chepelin INT M21 28:04 +4:25
12th Duncan Birtwistle OD M21 28:06 +4:27
13th Peter Molloy FVO M18 28:16 +4:37
14th Tom Lines EUOC M20 28:19 +4:40
15th James Ackland INT M20 28:34 +4:55
16th Joseph Wright EUOC M20 28:42 +5:03
17th Richard Purkis ESOC M21 29:06 +5:27
18th Will Hensman FVO M40 29:14 +5:35
19th Andrew Llewellyn FVO M21 29:17 +5:38
20th Jegor Kostylev FVO M35 29:26 +5:47
21st Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M21 29:27 +5:48
22nd Roger Goddard FVO M45 29:46 +6:07
23rd Felix Wilson EUOC M20 29:56 +6:17
24th Louis Macmillan ECKO M18 30:29 +6:50
25th= Andrew Lindsay ESOC M21 30:47 +7:08
25th= James Haynes EUOC M21 30:47 +7:08
27th Tom Cochrane HH M35 31:24 +7:45
28th Alistair Chapman MAROC M18 31:42 +8:03
29th Joe Taunton NOC M21 31:46 +8:07
30th Tim Tett SYO M55 31:57 +8:18
31st Steve Feltbower FVO M35 32:55 +9:16
32nd Simon Gardner CLYDE M21 32:58 +9:19
33rd Daniel Campbell MOR M18 33:05 +9:26
34th Jon Cross FVO M50 33:34 +9:55
35th Andrew Campbell MOR M50 33:35 +9:56
36th Luke Graham MAROC M18 34:21 +10:42
37th Ben Brown ESOC M18 34:23 +10:44
38th Arnis Saltums STAG M21 35:01 +11:22
39th Colin Salisbury INVOC M50 35:06 +11:27
40th Colin Smith SYO M50 35:13 +11:34
Brown standard time 35:29
41st Tim Griffin GRAMP M50 35:41 +12:02
42nd Robin Galloway INT M50 35:47 +12:08
43rd Fredrik Nordvall Forsberg STAG M21 35:51 +12:12
44th Robert Lee INT M55 36:17 +12:38
45th David Eades INT M50 36:42 +13:03
46th Daniel Gooch MAROC M45 37:17 +13:38
47th Joseph Goodwin WCOC M20 38:27 +14:48
48th Jamie Hunter EUOC M21 38:37 +14:58
49th Peter O'Hara ESOC M45 39:47 +16:08
50th Dan Parker BL M55 40:27 +16:48
51st James Martin ESOC M45 40:54 +17:15
52nd Louise Adams EUOC W21 41:07 +17:28
53rd Karen Parker BL W55 41:14 +17:35
54th Max Carcas INT M50 41:56 +18:17
55th Brendan Bolland WAROC M50 42:09 +18:30
56th Callum Tyler ESOC M21 42:14 +18:35
57th Drew Tivendale MAROC M45 42:17 +18:38
58th Richard Hill DEE M50 43:24 +19:45
59th William Ivory INT M45 43:26 +19:47
60th Jon Shepherd INVOC M50 44:55 +21:16
61st Ross White DEE M21 45:06 +21:27
62nd Lucia Parga Basanta EUOC W21 47:35 +23:56
63rd Jane Chisholm BASOC W35 49:59 +26:20
64th Isabel Hill DEE W18 51:51 +28:12
65th Rachel Scott GRAMP W50 53:09 +29:30
66th David Mcneish ESOC M45 53:49 +30:10
67th Terry Johnstone ESOC M50 61:46 +38:07
68th Dougie Nisbet NN M55 70:15 +46:36
  Rudi Paul STAG M20 w6