SoSOL 19

  pl fname sname age club euoc stag fvo Total
White Darcy Burns W10 **** **** 2 events
  Senan Lawlor M10 ESOC **** **** 2 events
  Robbie Martin M10 ESOC **** *** 2 events
  Adam Rowe M10 ESOC *** **** 2 events
  Catherine Rowe W10 ESOC *** **** 2 events
Yellow 1 Calum Robertson M10 ESOC 133 134 120 387
  2 Ethan Harrison M10 FVO 105 105 210
  3 Emily Burns W12 113 74 187
  3 Sibhe Fahey W10 ESOC 92 95 187
Orange 1 Megan Brown W12 ESOC 109 116 70 295
  2 Rebecca Hammond W12 FVO 104 121 225
  3 Ian Hendrie M65 FVO 75 77 152
  4 Jayne MacGregor W60 ESOC 58 92 150
  5 Rowan Lawlor M12 ESOC 124 1 125
Light Green 1 Jake Finney M16 TINTO 109 123 232
  2 Samuel Bartlett M14 INT 112 109 221
  3 Janet Moxley W55 TINTO 100 103 203
  4 Sharon Parkin W50 ESOC 84 61 45 190
Short Green 1 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 114 113 112 339
  2 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 81 97 97 275
  3 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 126 124 250
  4 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 113 132 245
  5 Bill Melville M75 TAY 112 119 231
  6 Jim Moffat M65 KFO 115 109 224
  7 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 111 108 219
  8 Fiona Findlay W70 ESOC 108 96 204
  8 Les Smithard M65 KFO 100 104 204
  8 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 95 109 204
  11 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 66 50 84 200
  12 Anne Pearson W60 TAY 90 82 172
  13 Ben Polwart M16 FVO 52 117 169
  13 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 82 87 169
  15 Adrienne Sowood W75 INVOC 76 60 136
Green 1 Jane Ackland W55 INT 121 133 129 383
  2 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 109 104 94 307
  3 William Bruce M65 RR 109 107 88 304
  4 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 103 95 91 289
  5 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 67 114 103 284
  6 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 130 132 262
  7 Gerard Thomson M60 STAG 70 98 93 261
  8 Ann Haley W55 INT 122 123 245
  9 Lynn Easton W45 STAG 82 88 74 244
  10 Richard Oxlade M60 ESOC 116 127 243
  11 Robert Findlay M70 ESOC 85 78 73 236
  11 Roger Garnett M65 ESOC 119 117 236
  13 Rachel Hendrie W21 FVO 111 122 233
  14 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 110 122 232
  15 Kathleen Inch W50 FVO 123 108 231
  15 Terry O'Brien M60 STAG 115 116 231
  17 Robin Strain M65 ELO 112 115 227
  18 Fiona Hendrie W55 FVO 106 117 223
  19 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 100 111 211
  20 Michael Pearson M70 TAY 113 95 208
  21 Colin Tyre M60 ESOC 102 103 205
  22 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 105 96 201
  23 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 102 96 198
  24 Pat Squire M70 INT 93 104 197
  25 Leonne Hutchinson W50 ESOC 105 87 192
  26 Katherine Kirk W50 ESOC 82 109 191
  27 Simon Firth M45 ESOC 103 86 189
  28 John Topping M65 CLYDE 91 86 177
  29 Bill Stevenson M70 ESOC 79 93 172
  30 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 81 85 166
  31 Ian Doig M65 TAY 79 79 158
  32 James Morrison M60 ESOC 85 72 157
  33 Judith Purves W45 RR 68 53 121
Blue 1 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 117 129 121 367
  2 Finlay Ross M50 ESOC 102 111 112 325
  3 David Nisbet M60 ESOC 99 95 111 305
  4 John McKendrick M50 STAG 72 117 108 297
  5 Pete Younger M60 ELO 94 84 94 272
  6 Chad Harrison M40 FVO 131 134 265
  6 Nick Langley M45 CLYDE 82 93 90 265
  8 David Allison M55 STAG 118 121 239
  9 Pat Bartlett M50 INT 111 121 232
  10 Tyler Morrison M21 ESOC 108 123 231
  10 Stephen Wilson M50 CLYDE 108 123 231
  12 Ian Davidson M60 CLYDE 111 119 230
  12 Robert Hickling M65 BASOC 106 124 230
  14 Mark Rowe M45 ESOC 116 113 229
  15 Peter Halling M65 ESOC 108 109 217
  16 Peter Brownsort M55 ELO 107 106 213
  17 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 100 106 206
  18 Colin Brash M50 STAG 97 102 199
  19 Stanley Flint M16 FVO 75 122 197
  20 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 101 94 195
  21 Tim Harding M55 ELO 95 96 191
  22 Robert Neil M60 FVO 88 84 172
  23 Mark Wardle M50 STAG 100 70 170
  24 Timothy May M55 ESOC 82 84 166
  25 Iryna Bogachova W40 AYROC 78 76 154
  26 James Purves M60 RR 62 88 150
  26 Charles Woodward M65 AYROC 72 78 150
  28 Mark Kassyk M60 ESOC 47 40 60 147
  29 Patricia Woodward W60 AYROC 64 72 136
Brown 1 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 98 95 97 290
  2 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 126 118 244
  3 Will Hensman M40 FVO 119 119 238
  4 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 113 107 220
  5 Fredrik Nordvall Forsberg M21 STAG 101 112 213
  6 Callum Tyler M21 ESOC 84 80 164