Split Times for bto SOUL4 - Dunfermline - 24-Mar-2019 - Provisional - Young Junior Men 12-

...return to index

Young Junior Men 12- - Split Times

1.95km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 104 2 110 3 142 4 113 5 107 6 108 7 118 8 114 9 111 10 148 11 106 12 103 13 149 14 151 15 102 16 101 F
1st Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 12:30 0:00
0:00
0:25 (1st)
0:25 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
0:52 (1st)
1:21 (1st)
0:04 (1st)
1:56 (1st)
0:35 (2nd)
2:44 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
3:31 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
4:40 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
5:26 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
6:20 (1st)
0:54 (2nd)
7:29 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
8:31 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
9:21 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
10:07 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
10:50 (1st)
0:43 (5th)
11:49 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
12:14 (1st)
0:25 (1st)
12:30 (1st)
0:16 (1st)
2nd Christopher Doig
TAY
M12 16:53 0:00
0:00
0:31 (3rd)
0:31 (3rd)
1:36 (4th)
1:05 (4th)
2:12 (3rd)
0:36 (3rd=)
3:00 (3rd)
0:48 (3rd)
3:51 (2nd)
0:51 (2nd)
4:44 (2nd)
0:53 (2nd)
6:03 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
6:57 (2nd)
0:54 (3rd)
8:21 (2nd)
1:24 (4th)
10:01 (2nd)
1:40 (3rd)
11:33 (2nd)
1:32 (4th)
12:46 (2nd)
1:13 (2nd)
13:52 (2nd)
1:06 (4th)
14:28 (2nd)
0:36 (3rd)
16:03 (2nd)
1:35 (4th)
16:34 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd)
16:53 (2nd)
0:19 (3rd=)
3rd Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 17:04 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd)
0:30 (2nd)
1:34 (2nd)
1:04 (3rd)
1:51 (2nd)
0:17 (2nd)
2:56 (2nd)
1:05 (6th=)
3:56 (3rd)
1:00 (3rd)
5:40 (3rd)
1:44 (6th)
7:11 (3rd)
1:31 (4th)
8:03 (3rd)
0:52 (2nd)
9:06 (3rd)
1:03 (3rd)
10:39 (3rd)
1:33 (2nd)
12:06 (3rd)
1:27 (3rd)
13:21 (3rd)
1:15 (3rd)
14:11 (3rd)
0:50 (2nd=)
14:49 (3rd)
0:38 (4th)
16:11 (3rd)
1:22 (3rd)
16:45 (3rd)
0:34 (4th)
17:04 (3rd)
0:19 (3rd=)
4th Rowan Lawlor
ESOC
M12 17:37 0:00
0:00
0:33 (4th)
0:33 (4th)
1:35 (3rd)
1:02 (2nd)
3:21 (7th)
1:46 (8th)
3:55 (5th)
0:34 (1st)
5:05 (4th)
1:10 (4th)
6:14 (4th)
1:09 (3rd)
7:50 (4th)
1:36 (5th)
8:57 (4th)
1:07 (4th)
9:47 (4th)
0:50 (1st)
11:30 (4th)
1:43 (4th)
12:55 (4th)
1:25 (2nd)
14:14 (4th)
1:19 (4th)
15:04 (4th)
0:50 (2nd=)
15:30 (4th)
0:26 (1st)
16:42 (4th)
1:12 (2nd)
17:20 (4th)
0:38 (5th=)
17:37 (4th)
0:17 (2nd)
5th Aaron Lee
KFO
M12 22:55 0:00
0:00
1:11 (8th)
1:11 (8th)
2:18 (5th)
1:07 (5th)
2:54 (4th)
0:36 (3rd=)
3:47 (4th)
0:53 (4th)
5:42 (6th)
1:55 (6th)
7:23 (6th)
1:41 (5th)
8:48 (5th)
1:25 (3rd)
10:18 (5th)
1:30 (5th)
12:19 (6th)
2:01 (6th)
15:18 (6th)
2:59 (7th)
17:08 (6th)
1:50 (5th)
18:34 (6th)
1:26 (5th)
19:41 (6th)
1:07 (5th)
20:14 (5th)
0:33 (2nd)
21:52 (5th)
1:38 (5th)
22:30 (5th)
0:38 (5th=)
22:55 (5th)
0:25 (6th)
6th Aaron Waugh
M12 23:16 0:00
0:00
0:49 (5th)
0:49 (5th)
2:22 (7th)
1:33 (7th)
2:59 (5th)
0:37 (5th)
4:04 (6th)
1:05 (6th=)
5:32 (5th)
1:28 (5th)
7:01 (5th)
1:29 (4th)
8:52 (6th)
1:51 (6th)
10:29 (6th)
1:37 (6th)
11:56 (5th)
1:27 (5th)
14:05 (5th)
2:09 (5th)
16:16 (5th)
2:11 (6th)
17:58 (5th)
1:42 (6th)
19:22 (5th)
1:24 (6th)
20:25 (6th)
1:03 (7th)
22:10 (6th)
1:45 (6th)
22:57 (6th)
0:47 (7th)
23:16 (6th)
0:19 (3rd=)
7th Adam Rowe
ESOC
M10 30:47 0:00
0:00
0:55 (6th)
0:55 (6th)
2:19 (6th)
1:24 (6th)
3:09 (6th)
0:50 (6th)
4:31 (7th)
1:22 (8th)
6:45 (7th)
2:14 (7th)
8:33 (7th)
1:48 (7th)
11:22 (7th)
2:49 (7th)
13:10 (7th)
1:48 (8th)
15:12 (7th)
2:02 (7th)
18:56 (7th)
3:44 (8th)
21:29 (7th)
2:33 (7th)
23:26 (7th)
1:57 (8th)
25:11 (7th)
1:45 (8th)
26:28 (7th)
1:17 (8th)
29:00 (7th)
2:32 (7th)
30:20 (7th)
1:20 (8th)
30:47 (7th)
0:27 (8th)
8th Nathan Lee
KFO
M10 36:43 0:00
0:00
1:02 (7th)
1:02 (7th)
5:31 (8th)
4:29 (8th)
6:48 (8th)
1:17 (7th)
7:48 (8th)
1:00 (5th)
10:09 (8th)
2:21 (8th)
16:08 (8th)
5:59 (8th)
18:59 (8th)
2:51 (8th)
20:46 (8th)
1:47 (7th)
22:54 (8th)
2:08 (8th)
25:46 (8th)
2:52 (6th)
28:33 (8th)
2:47 (8th)
30:16 (8th)
1:43 (7th)
31:53 (8th)
1:37 (7th)
32:46 (8th)
0:53 (6th)
35:44 (8th)
2:58 (8th)
36:17 (8th)
0:33 (3rd)
36:43 (8th)
0:26 (7th)