Split Times for SOL 4 Drummond Hill - 08 Sep 2019 - Yellow

...return to index

Yellow - Split Times

2.3km 110m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S2 1 117 2 100 3 102 4 119 5 104 6 105 7 106 8 108 9 100 10 117 11 141 F F2
1st Matthew Inman
FVO
M10 26:25 0:00
0:00
1:54 (4th)
1:54 (4th)
3:45 (4th)
1:51 (5th)
6:08 (4th)
2:23 (5th)
11:48 (4th)
5:40 (4th)
15:09 (5th)
3:21 (4th)
17:18 (5th)
2:09 (3rd=)
19:27 (4th=)
2:09 (2nd)
20:22 (3rd)
0:55 (2nd)
23:10 (2nd)
2:48 (4th)
24:34 (2nd)
1:24 (5th)
25:37 (1st)
1:03 (6th)
26:25 (1st)
0:48 (3rd=)
2nd Hannah Inman
FVO
W10 26:32 0:00
0:00
2:25 (6th)
2:25 (6th)
4:05 (5th)
1:40 (1st)
6:23 (5th)
2:18 (4th)
10:32 (3rd)
4:09 (2nd)
14:44 (3rd)
4:12 (6th)
16:53 (4th)
2:09 (3rd=)
19:27 (4th=)
2:34 (5th)
20:36 (4th)
1:09 (3rd)
23:28 (3rd)
2:52 (5th)
24:45 (3rd)
1:17 (3rd)
25:44 (2nd)
0:59 (4th)
26:32 (2nd)
0:48 (3rd=)
3rd Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 27:02 0:00
0:00
1:42 (2nd)
1:42 (2nd)
3:26 (1st)
1:44 (2nd)
5:28 (2nd)
2:02 (3rd)
10:27 (2nd)
4:59 (3rd)
13:37 (2nd)
3:10 (3rd)
15:48 (2nd)
2:11 (5th)
18:35 (2nd)
2:47 (6th)
20:03 (2nd)
1:28 (5th)
24:03 (4th)
4:00 (6th)
25:25 (4th)
1:22 (4th)
26:22 (3rd)
0:57 (2nd)
27:02 (3rd)
0:40 (1st)
4th Eilidh Connor
FVO
W10 28:44 0:00
0:00
2:23 (5th)
2:23 (5th)
4:41 (6th)
2:18 (6th)
7:13 (6th)
2:32 (6th)
13:14 (6th)
6:01 (5th)
16:54 (6th)
3:40 (5th)
19:14 (6th)
2:20 (6th)
21:29 (6th)
2:15 (3rd)
22:44 (5th)
1:15 (4th)
25:18 (5th)
2:34 (3rd)
26:50 (5th)
1:32 (7th=)
27:50 (4th)
1:00 (5th)
28:44 (4th)
0:54 (5th)
5th Colin Dowes
TAY
M10 30:35 0:00
0:00
1:41 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
3:27 (2nd)
1:46 (3rd=)
5:16 (1st)
1:49 (1st)
12:37 (5th)
7:21 (6th)
15:02 (4th)
2:25 (1st)
16:43 (3rd)
1:41 (1st)
18:47 (3rd)
2:04 (1st)
26:00 (6th)
7:13 (8th)
27:44 (6th)
1:44 (1st)
28:55 (6th)
1:11 (1st=)
29:49 (5th)
0:54 (1st)
30:35 (5th)
0:46 (2nd)
6th Emily Jack
INVOC
W10 41:58 0:00
0:00
2:29 (8th)
2:29 (8th)
4:52 (7th)
2:23 (7th)
7:45 (7th)
2:53 (7th)
16:31 (7th)
8:46 (8th)
23:31 (7th)
7:00 (8th)
27:25 (7th)
3:54 (7th)
31:07 (7th)
3:42 (7th)
32:58 (7th)
1:51 (7th)
38:23 (7th)
5:25 (7th)
39:52 (7th)
1:29 (6th)
40:50 (6th)
0:58 (3rd)
41:58 (6th)
1:08 (7th)
  Seb Darlow
RR
M10 m11 0:00
0:00
1:48 (3rd)
1:48 (3rd)
3:34 (3rd)
1:46 (3rd=)
5:29 (3rd)
1:55 (2nd)
9:22 (1st)
3:53 (1st)
12:01 (1st)
2:39 (2nd)
13:52 (1st)
1:51 (2nd)
16:18 (1st)
2:26 (4th)
17:12 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
19:13 (1st)
2:01 (2nd)
20:24 (1st)
1:11 (1st=)

21:59
  Thea Thomas
ESOC
W10 m2 0:00
0:00
2:27 (7th)
2:27 (7th)

7:52
16:03
8:11 (7th)
22:00
5:57 (7th)
26:34
4:34 (8th)
30:55
4:21 (8th)
32:42
1:47 (6th)
40:58
8:16 (8th)
42:30
1:32 (7th=)
44:05
1:35 (7th)
45:11
1:06 (6th)