Split Times for CompassPoint SOL2 - 31-Mar-2019 - Provisional - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

2.225km 130m

Pos Name Age Class Time S3 1 110 2 124 3 106 4 142 5 123 6 145 7 151 8 174 F2
1st Ranolph Whitehead
Maroc
M12 22:49 0:00
0:00
2:34 (3rd)
2:34 (3rd)
4:21 (2nd)
1:47 (3rd)
10:18 (2nd)
5:57 (4th)
13:36 (1st)
3:18 (1st)
15:44 (1st)
2:08 (1st)
17:08 (1st)
1:24 (4th=)
21:22 (1st)
4:14 (1st)
22:42 (1st)
1:20 (11th=)
22:49 (1st)
0:07 (11th=)
2nd Kate McLuckie
MOR
W12 24:10 0:00
0:00
2:24 (2nd)
2:24 (2nd)
4:27 (3rd)
2:03 (4th)
9:56 (1st)
5:29 (2nd)
14:14 (2nd)
4:18 (7th)
16:59 (2nd)
2:45 (5th)
18:12 (2nd)
1:13 (2nd)
22:53 (2nd)
4:41 (4th)
24:05 (2nd)
1:12 (9th)
24:10 (2nd)
0:05 (1st=)
3rd Finlay McLuckie
MOR
M12 24:22 0:00
0:00
2:17 (1st)
2:17 (1st)
4:03 (1st)
1:46 (2nd)
11:51 (5th)
7:48 (10th)
15:23 (3rd)
3:32 (3rd)
17:47 (3rd)
2:24 (2nd)
19:01 (3rd)
1:14 (3rd)
23:16 (3rd)
4:15 (2nd)
24:17 (3rd)
1:01 (5th)
24:22 (3rd)
0:05 (1st=)
4th Finn Selmer Duguid
TAY
M12 25:14 0:00
0:00
3:50 (12th)
3:50 (12th)
5:33 (8th)
1:43 (1st)
10:26 (3rd)
4:53 (1st)
15:50 (5th)
5:24 (10th)
18:19 (4th)
2:29 (3rd)
19:11 (4th)
0:52 (1st)
24:14 (4th)
5:03 (7th)
25:09 (4th)
0:55 (4th)
25:14 (4th)
0:05 (1st=)
5th Ellie Darlow
RR
W12 27:04 0:00
0:00
3:01 (7th)
3:01 (7th)
5:45 (9th)
2:44 (11th)
12:14 (6th)
6:29 (6th)
15:38 (4th)
3:24 (2nd)
19:00 (5th)
3:22 (10th)
20:38 (5th)
1:38 (8th)
25:52 (5th)
5:14 (8th)
26:58 (5th)
1:06 (6th=)
27:04 (5th)
0:06 (5th=)
6th Laurence Ward
INT
M12 28:20 0:00
0:00
2:46 (4th)
2:46 (4th)
5:01 (4th)
2:15 (8th)
12:17 (7th)
7:16 (7th)
16:37 (6th)
4:20 (8th)
19:35 (6th)
2:58 (7th)
21:41 (6th)
2:06 (9th)
27:20 (6th)
5:39 (9th)
28:14 (6th)
0:54 (3rd)
28:20 (6th)
0:06 (5th=)
7th Andrew Twigg
FVO
M14 28:36 0:00
0:00
2:57 (5th)
2:57 (5th)
5:10 (6th)
2:13 (7th)
11:34 (4th)
6:24 (5th)
17:01 (8th)
5:27 (11th)
19:39 (7th)
2:38 (4th)
21:48 (7th)
2:09 (10th=)
27:37 (7th)
5:49 (11th)
28:29 (7th)
0:52 (2nd)
28:36 (7th)
0:07 (11th=)
8th Fergus Kenyon
MOR
M12 30:02 0:00
0:00
3:03 (8th)
3:03 (8th)
5:22 (7th)
2:19 (9th)
12:52 (8th)
7:30 (8th)
19:26 (11th)
6:34 (14th)
22:36 (9th)
3:10 (9th)
24:00 (9th)
1:24 (4th=)
28:39 (8th)
4:39 (3rd)
29:55 (8th)
1:16 (10th)
30:02 (8th)
0:07 (11th=)
9th Emily Atkinson
ELO
W12 31:34 0:00
0:00
4:30 (15th)
4:30 (15th)
7:17 (12th=)
2:47 (12th)
14:50 (11th)
7:33 (9th)
18:42 (10th)
3:52 (5th)
24:07 (10th)
5:25 (15th)
25:34 (10th)
1:27 (6th)
30:22 (10th)
4:48 (6th)
31:28 (9th)
1:06 (6th=)
31:34 (9th)
0:06 (5th=)
10th Rebecca Hammond
FVO
W12 32:42 0:00
0:00
3:17 (10th)
3:17 (10th)
5:46 (10th)
2:29 (10th)
14:33 (10th)
8:47 (13th=)
18:09 (9th)
3:36 (4th)
21:10 (8th)
3:01 (8th)
22:42 (8th)
1:32 (7th)
29:22 (9th)
6:40 (13th)
32:36 (10th)
3:14 (18th)
32:42 (10th)
0:06 (5th=)
11th Ruth Gooch
MAROC
W12 34:03 0:00
0:00
2:58 (6th)
2:58 (6th)
5:03 (5th)
2:05 (5th)
16:53 (12th)
11:50 (17th)
21:50 (12th)
4:57 (9th)
24:44 (11th)
2:54 (6th)
26:53 (11th)
2:09 (10th=)
32:37 (11th)
5:44 (10th)
33:57 (11th)
1:20 (11th=)
34:03 (11th)
0:06 (5th=)
12th Elizabeth & Deter Owen
  39:55 0:00
0:00
5:54 (18th)
5:54 (18th)
9:51 (17th)
3:57 (14th)
18:38 (16th)
8:47 (13th=)
25:19 (15th)
6:41 (15th)
30:05 (14th)
4:46 (13th)
32:26 (14th)
2:21 (12th)
38:24 (12th)
5:58 (12th)
39:48 (12th)
1:24 (14th)
39:55 (12th)
0:07 (11th=)
13th Rona Laird
INVOC
W12 44:51 0:00
0:00
4:42 (16th)
4:42 (16th)
9:00 (15th)
4:18 (16th)
17:55 (15th)
8:55 (15th)
23:48 (14th)
5:53 (12th)
27:45 (12th)
3:57 (11th)
30:14 (12th)
2:29 (14th)
43:35 (14th)
13:21 (19th)
44:44 (14th)
1:09 (8th)
44:51 (13th)
0:07 (11th=)
14th Megan Chalmers
FVO
W14 45:45 0:00
0:00
4:13 (13th)
4:13 (13th)
8:30 (14th)
4:17 (15th)
17:09 (13th)
8:39 (11th)
23:18 (13th)
6:09 (13th)
28:07 (13th)
4:49 (14th)
31:27 (13th)
3:20 (16th)
43:14 (13th)
11:47 (18th)
44:42 (13th)
1:28 (15th)
45:45 (14th)
1:03 (19th)
15th Katie Hensman
FVO
W12 47:19 0:00
0:00
4:27 (14th)
4:27 (14th)
9:04 (16th)
4:37 (18th)
17:47 (14th)
8:43 (12th)
26:13 (16th)
8:26 (19th)
31:48 (15th)
5:35 (16th)
35:11 (15th)
3:23 (17th)
45:51 (15th)
10:40 (16th)
47:13 (15th)
1:22 (13th)
47:19 (15th)
0:06 (5th=)
16th Noah Griffin
GRAMP
M14 53:45 0:00
0:00
6:47 (19th)
6:47 (19th)
11:22 (18th=)
4:35 (17th)
23:30 (18th)
12:08 (18th)
31:50 (18th)
8:20 (18th)
37:49 (16th)
5:59 (17th)
41:01 (16th)
3:12 (15th)
51:09 (16th)
10:08 (15th)
53:38 (16th)
2:29 (16th)
53:45 (16th)
0:07 (11th=)
17th Sophie Howard
MOR
W12 56:00 0:00
0:00
3:29 (11th)
3:29 (11th)
6:23 (11th)
2:54 (13th)
25:39 (19th)
19:16 (19th)
33:27 (19th)
7:48 (16th)
37:50 (17th)
4:23 (12th)
43:19 (17th)
5:29 (18th)
53:10 (17th)
9:51 (14th)
55:52 (17th)
2:42 (17th)
56:00 (17th)
0:08 (17th=)
18th Rowan Lawlor
ESOC
M12 58:21 0:00
0:00
3:10 (9th)
3:10 (9th)
11:22 (18th=)
8:12 (19th)
21:31 (17th)
10:09 (16th)
29:41 (17th)
8:10 (17th)
41:14 (18th)
11:33 (18th)
43:37 (18th)
2:23 (13th)
54:38 (18th)
11:01 (17th)
58:13 (18th)
3:35 (19th)
58:21 (18th)
0:08 (17th=)
  Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 w5 0:00
0:00
5:11 (17th)
5:11 (17th)
7:17 (12th=)
2:06 (6th)
13:06 (9th)
5:49 (3rd)
17:00 (7th)
3:54 (6th)

20:10
24:56
4:46 (5th)
25:41
0:45 (1st)
25:46
0:05 (1st=)