Results for ELTC - North Berwick Triathlon - 13-May-2018

Results for ELTC - North Berwick Triathlon - 13-May-2018

...return to index

Class Results

Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Local Junior 1_Swim 2_Transition1 3_Cycle 4_Transition2 5_Run
1st 75 Lisa MACDONALD 00:42:57       00:05:21 17th 00:01:12 5th 00:18:54 1st 00:00:50 20th= 00:16:40 1st
2nd 58 Genevieve MCMAHON 00:45:06 +00:02:09     00:05:13 14th 00:01:09 2nd 00:19:12 2nd 00:00:28 1st= 00:19:04 3rd
3rd 26 Jemma BEATTIE 00:48:05 +00:05:08     00:05:31 20th 00:01:10 3rd 00:20:14 4th 00:01:18 41st 00:19:52 4th
4th 9 Kirsty ODDS 00:48:25 +00:05:28     00:03:55 1st 00:01:00 1st 00:20:51 5th 00:00:58 27th= 00:21:41 11th
5th 63 Deborah WARNER 00:49:04 +00:06:07     00:05:44 23rd 00:01:43 15th= 00:21:08 9th 00:00:34 11th= 00:19:55 5th
6th 38 Ruth MCKELVIE 00:49:43 +00:06:46     00:06:23 35th 00:01:11 4th 00:20:54 7th= 00:00:29 3rd= 00:20:46 9th
7th 14 Catriona KYLE 00:49:54 +00:06:57     00:05:06 9th 00:02:59 39th 00:20:54 7th= 00:00:35 13th 00:20:20 6th
8th 62 Trudy WALLS 00:50:08 +00:07:11     00:06:06 30th= 00:01:34 11th 00:23:01 15th 00:00:34 11th= 00:18:53 2nd
9th 57 Jenny BOYLE 00:50:12 +00:07:15     00:05:20 15th= 00:02:48 36th 00:19:47 3rd 00:01:37 46th= 00:20:40 8th
10th 36 Julie FLETCHER 00:50:16 +00:07:19     00:04:52 7th 00:01:21 7th 00:21:09 10th 00:00:30 5th= 00:22:24 15th
11th 52 Kathi KAESEHAGE 00:50:32 +00:07:35     00:05:07 10th 00:01:24 8th 00:20:53 6th 00:00:41 14th= 00:22:27 16th
12th 21 Saskia DRIJVER-HEADLEY 00:51:44 +00:08:47 E   00:04:37 3rd= 00:01:27 9th 00:22:32 13th 00:00:29 3rd= 00:22:39 18th
13th 69 Roz HEWITSON 00:52:20 +00:09:23     00:06:01 28th= 00:01:57 20th 00:23:00 14th 00:00:51 22nd 00:20:31 7th
14th 34 Liz WOODSEND 00:52:52 +00:09:55     00:05:09 11th 00:02:06 21st 00:21:50 12th 00:00:42 16th 00:23:05 23rd
15th 59 Fiona WINTERS 00:54:18 +00:11:21     00:05:52 24th= 00:02:10 23rd= 00:24:08 24th 00:00:49 19th 00:21:19 10th
16th 11 Eilidh GOODALL 00:54:31 +00:11:34 E   00:04:25 2nd 00:01:18 6th 00:23:59 23rd 00:00:30 5th= 00:24:19 34th
17th 102 Lesley MARSHALL 00:54:33 +00:11:36 E   00:06:49 39th 00:01:28 10th 00:21:26 11th 00:01:19 42nd 00:23:31 26th
18th 51 Zoe LOVELL 00:54:37 +00:11:40 E   00:05:10 12th= 00:01:39 14th 00:23:15 18th 00:00:33 7th= 00:24:00 30th
19th 77 Faye MORGAN 00:54:51 +00:11:54     00:05:58 27th 00:01:36 12th 00:24:23 26th= 00:00:41 14th= 00:22:13 14th
20th 78 Linzi MORROW 00:55:09 +00:12:12     00:05:32 21st 00:01:38 13th 00:23:53 20th 00:01:07 36th 00:22:59 20th
21st 30 Isabella ARCHIBALD 00:55:16 +00:12:19     00:04:37 3rd= 00:02:21 28th 00:25:42 32nd 00:00:33 7th= 00:22:03 13th
22nd 94 Eilidh SMITH 00:56:03 +00:13:06     00:06:01 28th= 00:02:17 27th 00:24:23 26th= 00:01:39 48th 00:21:43 12th
23rd 76 Laura MERCER 00:56:04 +00:13:07     00:06:14 32nd= 00:01:48 17th 00:23:54 21st 00:00:50 20th= 00:23:18 24th
24th 60 Justyna KONEWKA 00:57:23 +00:14:26     00:06:47 38th 00:03:10 41st 00:23:11 17th 00:01:13 39th 00:23:02 21st
25th 91 Sonja MITCHELL 00:57:35 +00:14:38     00:05:43 22nd 00:01:50 18th 00:23:55 22nd 00:01:01 31st 00:25:06 39th
26th 70 Emma ALLAN-BROWN 00:58:00 +00:15:03     00:06:06 30th= 00:02:32 33rd 00:25:25 30th 00:00:54 24th 00:23:03 22nd
27th 13 Eve HARLEY 00:58:23 +00:15:26 E   00:05:23 19th 00:02:11 25th= 00:27:22 41st 00:00:33 7th= 00:22:54 19th
28th 90 Claire MACKENZIE 00:58:32 +00:15:35 E   00:06:30 36th 00:02:58 38th 00:23:07 16th 00:02:20 50th 00:23:37 27th
29th 121 Nicola INNES 00:58:48 +00:15:51     00:07:51 42nd 00:02:28 32nd 00:23:21 19th 00:01:06 35th 00:24:02 31st=
30th 12 Aleksandra GAJDEL 00:59:06 +00:16:09     00:04:47 6th 00:04:34 46th 00:25:20 29th 00:00:45 18th 00:23:40 28th
31st 68 Heulwen HARDIE 00:59:12 +00:16:15     00:05:57 26th 00:02:39 34th 00:26:40 39th= 00:00:33 7th= 00:23:23 25th
32nd 92 Ciara MITCHELL 00:59:35 +00:16:38     00:06:17 34th 00:02:11 25th= 00:26:20 36th 00:00:58 27th= 00:23:49 29th
33rd 74 Chloe FLETCHER 01:01:07 +00:18:10     00:05:22 18th 00:03:06 40th 00:25:45 33rd 00:01:17 40th 00:25:37 41st
34th 126 Trish LEDDY 01:01:11 +00:18:14     00:09:06 47th 00:02:08 22nd 00:24:19 25th 00:01:02 32nd 00:24:36 35th
35th 128 Claire SWEENEY 01:01:39 +00:18:42     00:08:51 45th 00:01:53 19th 00:25:50 34th 00:01:03 33rd 00:24:02 31st=
36th 50 Claudia WELLWOOD 01:02:42 +00:19:45 E   00:05:20 15th= 00:02:26 31st 00:25:58 35th 00:00:57 26th 00:28:01 46th
37th 118 Elizabeth HALL 01:02:49 +00:19:52     00:07:15 40th 00:03:19 42nd 00:24:48 28th 00:01:41 49th 00:25:46 42nd
38th 27 Sarah MITCHELL 01:02:53 +00:19:56     00:05:10 12th= 00:02:24 30th 00:28:25 42nd 00:00:28 1st= 00:26:26 43rd
39th 110 Lynsey GRADY 01:03:31 +00:20:34     00:08:20 44th 00:02:43 35th 00:26:36 37th= 00:00:43 17th 00:25:09 40th
40th 120 Claire VERRI 01:04:41 +00:21:44     00:08:03 43rd 00:04:05 44th 00:26:36 37th= 00:01:10 38th 00:24:47 37th
41st 18 Joanne HENDRY 01:05:15 +00:22:18     00:04:54 8th 00:03:27 43rd 00:29:14 45th 00:01:00 30th 00:26:40 45th
42nd 67 Susanne FOX 01:05:36 +00:22:39     00:05:52 24th= 00:01:43 15th= 00:28:52 43rd 00:00:52 23rd 00:28:17 47th
43rd 15 Rose PROUDLER 01:06:00 +00:23:03     00:04:41 5th 00:04:30 45th 00:29:12 44th 00:00:59 29th 00:26:38 44th
44th 35 Charlene BAIRD 01:06:08 +00:23:11     00:11:24 48th 00:02:23 29th 00:25:39 31st 00:01:37 46th= 00:25:05 38th
45th 111 Lyndsey SCOTT 01:06:55 +00:23:58     00:07:21 41st 00:07:00 48th 00:26:40 39th= 00:01:09 37th 00:24:45 36th
46th 39 Nan MCKNIGHT 01:06:58 +00:24:01     00:11:54 49th 00:02:10 23rd= 00:29:25 46th 00:00:56 25th 00:22:33 17th
47th 122 Natalia KROTIUK 01:09:35 +00:26:38     00:08:52 46th 00:02:56 37th 00:32:27 47th 00:01:05 34th 00:24:15 33rd
48th 129 Jess COOKE 01:46:56 +01:03:59 E   00:12:54 50th 00:06:46 47th 00:46:55 50th 00:01:24 44th 00:38:57 48th=
49th 73 Carol COOKE 02:00:54 +01:17:57 E   00:06:14 32nd= 00:27:26 50th 00:46:52 48th 00:01:23 43rd 00:38:59 50th
50th 71 Fee ANDREWS 02:01:23 +01:18:26 E   00:06:42 37th 00:27:24 49th 00:46:53 49th 00:01:27 45th 00:38:57 48th=

Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Local Junior 1_Swim 2_Transition1 3_Cycle 4_Transition2 5_Run
1st 22 John YOUNG 00:40:45       00:04:43 8th= 00:00:52 1st 00:16:31 1st 00:00:45 19th= 00:17:54 5th
2nd 106 David WOODS 00:42:41 +00:01:56     00:06:00 29th= 00:01:14 9th 00:18:31 8th 00:01:57 45th 00:14:59 1st
3rd 47 Tim MACDONALD 00:42:46 +00:02:01     00:04:45 10th 00:01:05 4th= 00:18:02 3rd 00:00:55 26th= 00:17:59 6th
4th 1 Lachlan THOMSON 00:43:27 +00:02:42             00:19:21 11th 00:00:43 16th= 00:18:38 9th
5th 23 Allan DUNBAR 00:43:34 +00:02:49     00:04:43 8th= 00:01:42 16th 00:19:45 13th 00:00:33 7th 00:16:51 3rd
6th 25 David VEITCH 00:43:49 +00:03:04     00:04:20 5th 00:01:02 3rd 00:19:46 14th 00:00:30 5th= 00:18:11 7th
7th 5 Brendan HOWARD 00:44:05 +00:03:20     00:03:34 1st 00:01:11 7th= 00:19:16 10th 00:00:52 24th 00:19:12 14th
8th 33 Michael MCKAY 00:44:58 +00:04:13     00:05:14 14th= 00:01:05 4th= 00:18:27 7th 00:00:35 10th= 00:19:37 17th
9th 48 Ian ROWLAND 00:44:59 +00:04:14     00:05:29 19th 00:02:12 29th 00:19:52 15th 00:00:26 1st 00:17:00 4th
10th 7 Rory THIRD 00:45:25 +00:04:40     00:04:22 6th 00:01:11 7th= 00:20:01 17th 00:00:28 3rd 00:19:23 15th
11th 104 Kevin FERGUSON 00:46:34 +00:05:49     00:07:13 39th 00:01:47 17th 00:18:01 2nd 00:00:44 18th 00:18:49 11th
12th 8 Mark GORDON 00:47:21 +00:06:36     00:03:59 4th 00:00:53 2nd 00:25:39 40th 00:00:43 16th= 00:16:07 2nd
13th 32 Ronnie PETRIE 00:47:25 +00:06:40     00:04:53 11th 00:02:03 26th 00:19:55 16th 00:01:30 37th 00:19:04 13th
14th 44 Mansel FLETCHER 00:47:40 +00:06:55     00:05:23 18th 00:02:16 32nd= 00:20:05 18th 00:01:37 40th 00:18:19 8th
15th 83 Jonathan MEASON 00:47:43 +00:06:58     00:06:22 31st 00:01:31 14th 00:18:20 5th 00:01:44 42nd 00:19:46 19th
16th 86 Michael STALKER 00:47:48 +00:07:03     00:05:59 28th 00:01:59 24th= 00:18:17 4th 00:01:45 43rd 00:19:48 20th
17th 81 Andrew INNES 00:48:35 +00:07:50     00:05:46 26th 00:01:53 20th 00:19:35 12th 00:01:11 35th 00:20:10 28th
18th= 99 Kevin CUMMINGS 00:48:41 +00:07:56     00:06:52 36th 00:02:18 34th 00:19:02 9th 00:00:29 4th 00:20:00 23rd
18th= 103 John IRVINE 00:48:41 +00:07:56 E   00:06:44 34th 00:02:16 32nd= 00:18:23 6th 00:00:34 8th= 00:20:44 31st
20th 55 Adam POLNAY 00:48:51 +00:08:06     00:05:14 14th= 00:02:13 30th 00:20:56 22nd= 00:00:30 5th= 00:19:58 22nd
21st 24 Iain KIRKPATRICK 00:49:43 +00:08:58     00:05:21 17th 00:02:29 37th 00:20:38 19th 00:01:26 36th 00:19:49 21st
22nd 87 John WATT 00:50:41 +00:09:56     00:05:30 20th= 00:01:55 22nd 00:20:50 21st 00:00:50 22nd= 00:21:36 35th
23rd 41 Edgar CRASSIER 00:50:42 +00:09:57     00:05:06 12th 00:02:28 36th 00:22:34 28th 00:00:27 2nd 00:20:07 26th=
24th 134 Raymond STIRLING 00:51:03 +00:10:18     00:07:24 41st 00:01:26 12th= 00:21:57 26th 00:00:41 13th 00:19:35 16th
25th= 46 Ross LANE 00:51:23 +00:10:38     00:05:16 16th 00:01:48 18th 00:20:42 20th 00:01:08 33rd 00:22:29 36th
25th= 85 Jonathan ROSS 00:51:23 +00:10:38     00:05:56 27th 00:01:52 19th 00:21:13 24th 00:01:32 38th 00:20:50 32nd
27th 16 Harry BOWLES 00:51:54 +00:11:09     00:04:34 7th 00:02:05 27th 00:23:21 31st 00:01:01 31st 00:20:53 33rd
28th 56 Iain MERCER 00:52:28 +00:11:43     00:05:33 22nd 00:01:35 15th 00:23:50 35th 00:00:54 25th 00:20:36 30th
29th 98 Nick MCLEOD 00:53:13 +00:12:28     00:06:51 35th 00:03:04 40th 00:23:35 34th 00:00:55 26th= 00:18:48 10th
30th 80 Mark STOTHART 00:53:28 +00:12:43     00:05:45 25th 00:02:14 31st 00:20:56 22nd= 00:00:45 19th= 00:23:48 39th
31st 89 Mark FRY 00:53:35 +00:12:50     00:06:00 29th= 00:01:59 24th= 00:24:32 38th 00:00:42 14th= 00:20:22 29th
32nd 84 Alex NICOLSON 00:54:20 +00:13:35 E   00:10:18 44th 00:01:05 4th= 00:23:24 32nd 00:00:42 14th= 00:18:51 12th
33rd 54 Jonathan MIDGLEY 00:54:44 +00:13:59     00:05:37 23rd 00:01:21 11th 00:24:03 36th 00:00:35 10th= 00:23:08 37th
34th 4 Chris DIXON 00:54:55 +00:14:10     00:03:49 3rd 00:01:57 23rd 00:28:31 45th 00:00:34 8th= 00:20:04 24th
35th 88 Robbie YATES 00:55:35 +00:14:50     00:07:21 40th 00:03:14 42nd 00:23:20 30th 00:01:33 39th 00:20:07 26th=
36th 131 Andrew BROWN 00:56:23 +00:15:38     00:06:41 33rd 00:02:21 35th 00:26:42 42nd 00:00:57 29th 00:19:42 18th
37th 96 Graham PROBERT 00:56:44 +00:15:59 E   00:05:38 24th 00:04:18 44th 00:23:32 33rd 00:01:42 41st 00:21:34 34th
38th 114 Adam SMALL 00:56:56 +00:16:11     00:08:31 43rd 00:02:33 38th 00:24:56 39th 00:00:50 22nd= 00:20:06 25th
39th 53 Kevin STIRLING 00:57:47 +00:17:02     00:05:08 13th 00:01:15 10th 00:23:07 29th 00:01:51 44th 00:26:26 41st
40th 107 George HOPE 00:58:34 +00:17:49     00:06:38 32nd 00:03:11 41st 00:24:25 37th 00:00:37 12th 00:23:43 38th
41st 45 Graham JOHNSTONE 01:01:01 +00:20:16     00:05:30 20th= 00:01:26 12th= 00:28:40 46th 00:00:59 30th 00:24:26 40th
42nd 97 Michael PHILP 01:01:34 +00:20:49     00:07:05 37th 00:03:25 43rd 00:22:30 27th 00:01:09 34th 00:27:25 43rd
43rd 6 Cian WOODSEND 01:02:47 +00:22:02     00:03:45 2nd 00:01:54 21st 00:26:51 43rd 00:00:56 28th 00:29:21 44th
44th 113 Derek SHAW 01:05:04 +00:24:19     00:07:07 38th 00:02:11 28th 00:26:26 41st 00:02:51 46th 00:26:29 42nd
45th 108 Peter SIVELL 01:12:57 +00:32:12     00:14:32 45th 00:02:40 39th 00:21:30 25th 00:00:45 19th= 00:33:30 45th
46th 132 David BARRETT 01:18:53 +00:38:08     00:08:29 42nd 00:05:29 45th 00:28:27 44th 00:01:05 32nd 00:35:23 46th

Team

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Local Junior 1_Swim 2_Transition1 3_Cycle 4_Transition2 5_Run
1st 66 Rocket Speed 00:36:07   E J 00:04:41 4th= 00:00:31 2nd 00:15:06 1st 00:00:30 1st 00:15:19 1st
2nd 3 Winning Warners 00:37:59 +00:01:52   J 00:03:50 1st 00:00:32 3rd= 00:15:53 2nd        
3rd 2 Ding and Dong 00:39:24 +00:03:17   J 00:04:09 3rd 00:00:30 1st 00:16:15 3rd 00:00:49 9th= 00:17:41 3rd
4th 19 Magical Unicorns 00:43:40 +00:07:33   J 00:05:05 8th 00:00:44 9th 00:17:31 4th 00:01:01 15th 00:19:19 9th=
5th 10 Flosslak 00:44:08 +00:08:01 E J 00:04:02 2nd 00:00:36 6th 00:20:09 11th 00:00:33 2nd 00:18:48 7th
6th 93 Burnet Bullets 00:44:19 +00:08:12   J 00:06:08 11th 00:00:39 8th 00:17:58 5th 00:00:54 13th 00:18:40 6th
7th 40 Killer Wales 00:44:31 +00:08:24 E J 00:04:41 4th= 00:00:46 11th= 00:19:00 7th 00:00:40 3rd 00:19:24 11th
8th 20 Piggle Paddle 00:44:48 +00:08:41   J 00:04:49 6th 00:00:32 3rd= 00:19:25 8th 00:00:43 4th= 00:19:19 9th=
9th 109 Team PopStar 00:44:56 +00:08:49   J 00:06:23 14th 00:01:14 18th= 00:18:07 6th 00:00:49 9th= 00:18:23 5th
10th 125 Snoddys 00:47:08 +00:11:01   J 00:06:52 15th 00:00:38 7th 00:20:34 14th 00:00:43 4th= 00:18:21 4th
11th 115 Team Sam 00:48:18 +00:12:11   J 00:07:13 17th 00:00:46 11th= 00:20:01 10th 00:01:02 16th 00:19:16 8th
12th 43 Team Injured Hopefuls 00:48:50 +00:12:43     00:06:13 13th 00:01:58 20th 00:22:33 17th 00:00:43 4th= 00:17:23 2nd
13th 65 Sievwrights 00:50:09 +00:14:02   J 00:05:48 9th 00:00:49 13th 00:21:20 15th 00:00:46 7th= 00:21:26 13th
14th 29 Team Green 00:51:58 +00:15:51   J 00:06:11 12th 00:00:59 17th 00:19:42 9th 00:01:51 18th 00:23:15 14th
15th 124 Team H 00:53:02 +00:16:55   J 00:08:13 18th 00:01:14 18th= 00:20:12 12th 00:02:01 19th 00:21:22 12th
16th 101 Marmion Falcons 00:53:18 +00:17:11 E J 00:06:56 16th 00:00:53 14th= 00:20:33 13th 00:00:51 12th 00:24:05 16th
17th 28 Wonder Woods 00:54:11 +00:18:04   J 00:04:52 7th 00:00:45 10th 00:22:01 16th 00:01:18 17th 00:25:15 18th
18th 116 The Absolute Beginners 00:56:55 +00:20:48 E J 00:05:52 10th 00:00:53 14th= 00:24:56 18th 00:00:46 7th= 00:24:28 17th
19th 119 Triple Trouble 00:59:17 +00:23:10   J 00:09:01 20th 00:00:32 3rd= 00:25:35 19th 00:00:49 9th= 00:23:20 15th
20th 123 Team Jess 01:13:54 +00:37:47   J 00:08:34 19th 00:00:55 16th 00:28:37 20th 00:00:55 14th 00:34:53 19th
Course Results

All

Overall

Pos No. Name Class Time Behind Local Junior 1_Swim 2_Transition1 3_Cycle 4_Transition2 5_Run
1st 66 Rocket Speed Team 00:36:07   E J 00:04:41 15th= 00:00:31 2nd 00:15:06 1st 00:00:30 9th= 00:15:19 2nd
2nd 3 Winning Warners Team 00:37:59 +00:01:52   J 00:03:50 4th 00:00:32 3rd= 00:15:53 2nd        
3rd 2 Ding and Dong Team 00:39:24 +00:03:17   J 00:04:09 8th 00:00:30 1st 00:16:15 3rd 00:00:49 48th= 00:17:41 8th
4th 22 John YOUNG Male 00:40:45 +00:04:38     00:04:43 18th= 00:00:52 14th 00:16:31 4th 00:00:45 42nd= 00:17:54 9th
5th 106 David WOODS Male 00:42:41 +00:06:34     00:06:00 66th= 00:01:14 31st= 00:18:31 14th 00:01:57 112th 00:14:59 1st
6th 47 Tim MACDONALD Male 00:42:46 +00:06:39     00:04:45 20th 00:01:05 22nd= 00:18:02 8th 00:00:55 63rd= 00:17:59 10th
7th 75 Lisa MACDONALD Female 00:42:57 +00:06:50     00:05:21 41st= 00:01:12 30th 00:18:54 15th 00:00:50 52nd= 00:16:40 4th
8th 1 Lachlan THOMSON Male 00:43:27 +00:07:20             00:19:21 20th 00:00:43 35th= 00:18:38 15th
9th 23 Allan DUNBAR Male 00:43:34 +00:07:27     00:04:43 18th= 00:01:42 49th 00:19:45 24th 00:00:33 14th= 00:16:51 5th
10th 19 Magical Unicorns Team 00:43:40 +00:07:33   J 00:05:05 27th 00:00:44 9th 00:17:31 5th 00:01:01 75th= 00:19:19 26th=
11th 25 David VEITCH Male 00:43:49 +00:07:42     00:04:20 9th 00:01:02 21st 00:19:46 25th 00:00:30 9th= 00:18:11 11th
12th 5 Brendan HOWARD Male 00:44:05 +00:07:58     00:03:34 1st 00:01:11 27th= 00:19:16 19th 00:00:52 58th= 00:19:12 24th
13th 10 Flosslak Team 00:44:08 +00:08:01 E J 00:04:02 7th 00:00:36 6th 00:20:09 32nd 00:00:33 14th= 00:18:48 17th=
14th 93 Burnet Bullets Team 00:44:19 +00:08:12   J 00:06:08 72nd 00:00:39 8th 00:17:58 6th 00:00:54 60th= 00:18:40 16th
15th 40 Killer Wales Team 00:44:31 +00:08:24 E J 00:04:41 15th= 00:00:46 11th= 00:19:00 16th 00:00:40 28th 00:19:24 29th
16th 20 Piggle Paddle Team 00:44:48 +00:08:41   J 00:04:49 22nd 00:00:32 3rd= 00:19:25 21st 00:00:43 35th= 00:19:19 26th=
17th 109 Team PopStar Team 00:44:56 +00:08:49   J 00:06:23 79th= 00:01:14 31st= 00:18:07 9th 00:00:49 48th= 00:18:23 14th
18th 33 Michael MCKAY Male 00:44:58 +00:08:51     00:05:14 36th= 00:01:05 22nd= 00:18:27 13th 00:00:35 24th= 00:19:37 31st
19th 48 Ian ROWLAND Male 00:44:59 +00:08:52     00:05:29 46th 00:02:12 75th 00:19:52 27th 00:00:26 1st 00:17:00 6th
20th 58 Genevieve MCMAHON Female 00:45:06 +00:08:59     00:05:13 35th 00:01:09 25th 00:19:12 18th 00:00:28 3rd= 00:19:04 22nd=
21st 7 Rory THIRD Male 00:45:25 +00:09:18     00:04:22 10th 00:01:11 27th= 00:20:01 29th= 00:00:28 3rd= 00:19:23 28th
22nd 104 Kevin FERGUSON Male 00:46:34 +00:10:27     00:07:13 94th= 00:01:47 52nd 00:18:01 7th 00:00:44 41st 00:18:49 19th
23rd 125 Snoddys Team 00:47:08 +00:11:01   J 00:06:52 89th= 00:00:38 7th 00:20:34 36th 00:00:43 35th= 00:18:21 13th
24th 8 Mark GORDON Male 00:47:21 +00:11:14     00:03:59 6th 00:00:53 15th= 00:25:39 89th= 00:00:43 35th= 00:16:07 3rd
25th 32 Ronnie PETRIE Male 00:47:25 +00:11:18     00:04:53 25th 00:02:03 66th 00:19:55 28th 00:01:30 99th 00:19:04 22nd=
26th 44 Mansel FLETCHER Male 00:47:40 +00:11:33     00:05:23 44th= 00:02:16 78th= 00:20:05 31st 00:01:37 102nd= 00:18:19 12th
27th 83 Jonathan MEASON Male 00:47:43 +00:11:36     00:06:22 78th 00:01:31 43rd 00:18:20 11th 00:01:44 108th 00:19:46 33rd
28th 86 Michael STALKER Male 00:47:48 +00:11:41     00:05:59 65th 00:01:59 64th= 00:18:17 10th 00:01:45 109th 00:19:48 34th
29th 26 Jemma BEATTIE Female 00:48:05 +00:11:58     00:05:31 49th 00:01:10 26th 00:20:14 34th 00:01:18 92nd= 00:19:52 36th
30th 115 Team Sam Team 00:48:18 +00:12:11   J 00:07:13 94th= 00:00:46 11th= 00:20:01 29th= 00:01:02 78th= 00:19:16 25th
31st 9 Kirsty ODDS Female 00:48:25 +00:12:18     00:03:55 5th 00:01:00 20th 00:20:51 40th 00:00:58 70th= 00:21:41 59th
32nd 81 Andrew INNES Male 00:48:35 +00:12:28     00:05:46 57th 00:01:53 57th= 00:19:35 22nd 00:01:11 89th 00:20:10 44th
33rd= 99 Kevin CUMMINGS Male 00:48:41 +00:12:34     00:06:52 89th= 00:02:18 81st 00:19:02 17th 00:00:29 6th= 00:20:00 39th
33rd= 103 John IRVINE Male 00:48:41 +00:12:34 E   00:06:44 85th 00:02:16 78th= 00:18:23 12th 00:00:34 20th= 00:20:44 50th
35th 43 Team Injured Hopefuls Team 00:48:50 +00:12:43     00:06:13 74th 00:01:58 63rd 00:22:33 57th 00:00:43 35th= 00:17:23 7th
36th 55 Adam POLNAY Male 00:48:51 +00:12:44     00:05:14 36th= 00:02:13 76th 00:20:56 44th= 00:00:30 9th= 00:19:58 38th
37th 63 Deborah WARNER Female 00:49:04 +00:12:57     00:05:44 55th 00:01:43 50th= 00:21:08 46th 00:00:34 20th= 00:19:55 37th
38th= 38 Ruth MCKELVIE Female 00:49:43 +00:13:36     00:06:23 79th= 00:01:11 27th= 00:20:54 42nd= 00:00:29 6th= 00:20:46 51st
38th= 24 Iain KIRKPATRICK Male 00:49:43 +00:13:36     00:05:21 41st= 00:02:29 89th 00:20:38 37th 00:01:26 97th 00:19:49 35th
40th 14 Catriona KYLE Female 00:49:54 +00:13:47     00:05:06 28th= 00:02:59 98th 00:20:54 42nd= 00:00:35 24th= 00:20:20 45th
41st 62 Trudy WALLS Female 00:50:08 +00:14:01     00:06:06 70th= 00:01:34 44th 00:23:01 60th 00:00:34 20th= 00:18:53 21st
42nd 65 Sievwrights Team 00:50:09 +00:14:02   J 00:05:48 58th 00:00:49 13th 00:21:20 49th 00:00:46 46th= 00:21:26 56th
43rd 57 Jenny BOYLE Female 00:50:12 +00:14:05     00:05:20 39th= 00:02:48 95th 00:19:47 26th 00:01:37 102nd= 00:20:40 49th
44th 36 Julie FLETCHER Female 00:50:16 +00:14:09     00:04:52 23rd= 00:01:21 36th= 00:21:09 47th 00:00:30 9th= 00:22:24 63rd
45th 52 Kathi KAESEHAGE Female 00:50:32 +00:14:25     00:05:07 30th 00:01:24 38th 00:20:53 41st 00:00:41 29th= 00:22:27 64th
46th 87 John WATT Male 00:50:41 +00:14:34     00:05:30 47th= 00:01:55 60th 00:20:50 39th 00:00:50 52nd= 00:21:36 58th
47th 41 Edgar CRASSIER Male 00:50:42 +00:14:35     00:05:06 28th= 00:02:28 87th= 00:22:34 58th 00:00:27 2nd 00:20:07 42nd=
48th 134 Raymond STIRLING Male 00:51:03 +00:14:56     00:07:24 99th 00:01:26 39th= 00:21:57 53rd 00:00:41 29th= 00:19:35 30th
49th= 85 Jonathan ROSS Male 00:51:23 +00:15:16     00:05:56 62nd 00:01:52 56th 00:21:13 48th 00:01:32 100th 00:20:50 52nd
49th= 46 Ross LANE Male 00:51:23 +00:15:16     00:05:16 38th 00:01:48 53rd= 00:20:42 38th 00:01:08 85th 00:22:29 65th
51st 21 Saskia DRIJVER-HEADLEY Female 00:51:44 +00:15:37 E   00:04:37 13th= 00:01:27 41st 00:22:32 56th 00:00:29 6th= 00:22:39 67th
52nd 16 Harry BOWLES Male 00:51:54 +00:15:47     00:04:34 12th 00:02:05 67th 00:23:21 66th= 00:01:01 75th= 00:20:53 53rd
53rd 29 Team Green Team 00:51:58 +00:15:51   J 00:06:11 73rd 00:00:59 19th 00:19:42 23rd 00:01:51 110th= 00:23:15 74th
54th 69 Roz HEWITSON Female 00:52:20 +00:16:13     00:06:01 68th= 00:01:57 61st= 00:23:00 59th 00:00:51 56th= 00:20:31 47th
55th 56 Iain MERCER Male 00:52:28 +00:16:21     00:05:33 51st 00:01:35 45th 00:23:50 71st 00:00:54 60th= 00:20:36 48th
56th 34 Liz WOODSEND Female 00:52:52 +00:16:45     00:05:09 32nd 00:02:06 68th 00:21:50 52nd 00:00:42 32nd= 00:23:05 72nd
57th 124 Team H Team 00:53:02 +00:16:55   J 00:08:13 102nd 00:01:14 31st= 00:20:12 33rd 00:02:01 113th 00:21:22 55th
58th 98 Nick MCLEOD Male 00:53:13 +00:17:06     00:06:51 88th 00:03:04 99th 00:23:35 70th 00:00:55 63rd= 00:18:48 17th=
59th 101 Marmion Falcons Team 00:53:18 +00:17:11 E J 00:06:56 91st 00:00:53 15th= 00:20:33 35th 00:00:51 56th= 00:24:05 87th
60th 80 Mark STOTHART Male 00:53:28 +00:17:21     00:05:45 56th 00:02:14 77th 00:20:56 44th= 00:00:45 42nd= 00:23:48 82nd
61st 89 Mark FRY Male 00:53:35 +00:17:28     00:06:00 66th= 00:01:59 64th= 00:24:32 82nd 00:00:42 32nd= 00:20:22 46th
62nd 28 Wonder Woods Team 00:54:11 +00:18:04   J 00:04:52 23rd= 00:00:45 10th 00:22:01 54th 00:01:18 92nd= 00:25:15 98th
63rd 59 Fiona WINTERS Female 00:54:18 +00:18:11     00:05:52 59th= 00:02:10 70th= 00:24:08 77th 00:00:49 48th= 00:21:19 54th
64th 84 Alex NICOLSON Male 00:54:20 +00:18:13 E   00:10:18 111th 00:01:05 22nd= 00:23:24 68th 00:00:42 32nd= 00:18:51 20th
65th 11 Eilidh GOODALL Female 00:54:31 +00:18:24 E   00:04:25 11th 00:01:18 35th 00:23:59 75th 00:00:30 9th= 00:24:19 89th
66th 102 Lesley MARSHALL Female 00:54:33 +00:18:26 E   00:06:49 87th 00:01:28 42nd 00:21:26 50th 00:01:19 94th 00:23:31 78th
67th 51 Zoe LOVELL Female 00:54:37 +00:18:30 E   00:05:10 33rd= 00:01:39 48th 00:23:15 64th 00:00:33 14th= 00:24:00 84th
68th 54 Jonathan MIDGLEY Male 00:54:44 +00:18:37     00:05:37 52nd 00:01:21 36th= 00:24:03 76th 00:00:35 24th= 00:23:08 73rd
69th 77 Faye MORGAN Female 00:54:51 +00:18:44     00:05:58 64th 00:01:36 46th 00:24:23 79th= 00:00:41 29th= 00:22:13 62nd
70th 4 Chris DIXON Male 00:54:55 +00:18:48     00:03:49 3rd 00:01:57 61st= 00:28:31 106th 00:00:34 20th= 00:20:04 40th
71st 78 Linzi MORROW Female 00:55:09 +00:19:02     00:05:32 50th 00:01:38 47th 00:23:53 72nd 00:01:07 84th 00:22:59 69th
72nd 30 Isabella ARCHIBALD Female 00:55:16 +00:19:09     00:04:37 13th= 00:02:21 82nd= 00:25:42 91st 00:00:33 14th= 00:22:03 61st
73rd 88 Robbie YATES Male 00:55:35 +00:19:28     00:07:21 97th= 00:03:14 103rd 00:23:20 65th 00:01:33 101st 00:20:07 42nd=
74th 94 Eilidh SMITH Female 00:56:03 +00:19:56     00:06:01 68th= 00:02:17 80th 00:24:23 79th= 00:01:39 105th 00:21:43 60th
75th 76 Laura MERCER Female 00:56:04 +00:19:57     00:06:14 75th= 00:01:48 53rd= 00:23:54 73rd 00:00:50 52nd= 00:23:18 75th
76th 131 Andrew BROWN Male 00:56:23 +00:20:16     00:06:41 83rd 00:02:21 82nd= 00:26:42 101st 00:00:57 68th= 00:19:42 32nd
77th 96 Graham PROBERT Male 00:56:44 +00:20:37 E   00:05:38 53rd 00:04:18 108th 00:23:32 69th 00:01:42 107th 00:21:34 57th
78th 116 The Absolute Beginners Team 00:56:55 +00:20:48 E J 00:05:52 59th= 00:00:53 15th= 00:24:56 84th= 00:00:46 46th= 00:24:28 91st
79th 114 Adam SMALL Male 00:56:56 +00:20:49     00:08:31 105th 00:02:33 91st 00:24:56 84th= 00:00:50 52nd= 00:20:06 41st
80th 60 Justyna KONEWKA Female 00:57:23 +00:21:16     00:06:47 86th 00:03:10 101st 00:23:11 63rd 00:01:13 90th 00:23:02 70th
81st 91 Sonja MITCHELL Female 00:57:35 +00:21:28     00:05:43 54th 00:01:50 55th 00:23:55 74th 00:01:01 75th= 00:25:06 96th
82nd 53 Kevin STIRLING Male 00:57:47 +00:21:40     00:05:08 31st 00:01:15 34th 00:23:07 61st= 00:01:51 110th= 00:26:26 101st=
83rd 70 Emma ALLAN-BROWN Female 00:58:00 +00:21:53     00:06:06 70th= 00:02:32 90th 00:25:25 87th 00:00:54 60th= 00:23:03 71st
84th 13 Eve HARLEY Female 00:58:23 +00:22:16 E   00:05:23 44th= 00:02:11 72nd= 00:27:22 103rd 00:00:33 14th= 00:22:54 68th
85th 90 Claire MACKENZIE Female 00:58:32 +00:22:25 E   00:06:30 81st 00:02:58 97th 00:23:07 61st= 00:02:20 114th 00:23:37 79th
86th 107 George HOPE Male 00:58:34 +00:22:27     00:06:38 82nd 00:03:11 102nd 00:24:25 81st 00:00:37 27th 00:23:43 81st
87th 121 Nicola INNES Female 00:58:48 +00:22:41     00:07:51 100th 00:02:28 87th= 00:23:21 66th= 00:01:06 83rd 00:24:02 85th=
88th 12 Aleksandra GAJDEL Female 00:59:06 +00:22:59     00:04:47 21st 00:04:34 110th 00:25:20 86th 00:00:45 42nd= 00:23:40 80th
89th 68 Heulwen HARDIE Female 00:59:12 +00:23:05     00:05:57 63rd 00:02:39 92nd 00:26:40 99th= 00:00:33 14th= 00:23:23 77th
90th 119 Triple Trouble Team 00:59:17 +00:23:10   J 00:09:01 109th 00:00:32 3rd= 00:25:35 88th 00:00:49 48th= 00:23:20 76th
91st 92 Ciara MITCHELL Female 00:59:35 +00:23:28     00:06:17 77th 00:02:11 72nd= 00:26:20 95th 00:00:58 70th= 00:23:49 83rd
92nd 45 Graham JOHNSTONE Male 01:01:01 +00:24:54     00:05:30 47th= 00:01:26 39th= 00:28:40 108th 00:00:59 72nd= 00:24:26 90th
93rd 74 Chloe FLETCHER Female 01:01:07 +00:25:00     00:05:22 43rd 00:03:06 100th 00:25:45 92nd 00:01:17 91st 00:25:37 99th
94th 126 Trish LEDDY Female 01:01:11 +00:25:04     00:09:06 110th 00:02:08 69th 00:24:19 78th 00:01:02 78th= 00:24:36 92nd
95th 97 Michael PHILP Male 01:01:34 +00:25:27     00:07:05 92nd 00:03:25 105th 00:22:30 55th 00:01:09 86th= 00:27:25 106th
96th 128 Claire SWEENEY Female 01:01:39 +00:25:32     00:08:51 107th 00:01:53 57th= 00:25:50 93rd 00:01:03 80th 00:24:02 85th=
97th 50 Claudia WELLWOOD Female 01:02:42 +00:26:35 E   00:05:20 39th= 00:02:26 86th 00:25:58 94th 00:00:57 68th= 00:28:01 107th
98th 6 Cian WOODSEND Male 01:02:47 +00:26:40     00:03:45 2nd 00:01:54 59th 00:26:51 102nd 00:00:56 66th= 00:29:21 109th
99th 118 Elizabeth HALL Female 01:02:49 +00:26:42     00:07:15 96th 00:03:19 104th 00:24:48 83rd 00:01:41 106th 00:25:46 100th
100th 27 Sarah MITCHELL Female 01:02:53 +00:26:46     00:05:10 33rd= 00:02:24 85th 00:28:25 104th 00:00:28 3rd= 00:26:26 101st=
101st 110 Lynsey GRADY Female 01:03:31 +00:27:24     00:08:20 103rd 00:02:43 94th 00:26:36 97th= 00:00:43 35th= 00:25:09 97th
102nd 120 Claire VERRI Female 01:04:41 +00:28:34     00:08:03 101st 00:04:05 107th 00:26:36 97th= 00:01:10 88th 00:24:47 94th
103rd 113 Derek SHAW Male 01:05:04 +00:28:57     00:07:07 93rd 00:02:11 72nd= 00:26:26 96th 00:02:51 115th 00:26:29 103rd
104th 18 Joanne HENDRY Female 01:05:15 +00:29:08     00:04:54 26th 00:03:27 106th 00:29:14 111th 00:01:00 74th 00:26:40 105th
105th 67 Susanne FOX Female 01:05:36 +00:29:29     00:05:52 59th= 00:01:43 50th= 00:28:52 109th 00:00:52 58th= 00:28:17 108th
106th 15 Rose PROUDLER Female 01:06:00 +00:29:53     00:04:41 15th= 00:04:30 109th 00:29:12 110th 00:00:59 72nd= 00:26:38 104th
107th 35 Charlene BAIRD Female 01:06:08 +00:30:01     00:11:24 112th 00:02:23 84th 00:25:39 89th= 00:01:37 102nd= 00:25:05 95th
108th 111 Lyndsey SCOTT Female 01:06:55 +00:30:48     00:07:21 97th= 00:07:00 113th 00:26:40 99th= 00:01:09 86th= 00:24:45 93rd
109th 39 Nan MCKNIGHT Female 01:06:58 +00:30:51     00:11:54 113th 00:02:10 70th= 00:29:25 112th 00:00:56 66th= 00:22:33 66th
110th 122 Natalia KROTIUK Female 01:09:35 +00:33:28     00:08:52 108th 00:02:56 96th 00:32:27 113th 00:01:05 81st= 00:24:15 88th
111th 108 Peter SIVELL Male 01:12:57 +00:36:50     00:14:32 115th 00:02:40 93rd 00:21:30 51st 00:00:45 42nd= 00:33:30 110th
112th 123 Team Jess Team 01:13:54 +00:37:47   J 00:08:34 106th 00:00:55 18th 00:28:37 107th 00:00:55 63rd= 00:34:53 111th
113th 132 David BARRETT Male 01:18:53 +00:42:46     00:08:29 104th 00:05:29 111th 00:28:27 105th 00:01:05 81st= 00:35:23 112th
114th 129 Jess COOKE Female 01:46:56 +01:10:49 E   00:12:54 114th 00:06:46 112th 00:46:55 116th 00:01:24 96th 00:38:57 113th=
115th 73 Carol COOKE Female 02:00:54 +01:24:47 E   00:06:14 75th= 00:27:26 115th 00:46:52 114th 00:01:23 95th 00:38:59 115th
116th 71 Fee ANDREWS Female 02:01:23 +01:25:16 E   00:06:42 84th 00:27:24 114th 00:46:53 115th 00:01:27 98th 00:38:57 113th=