Split Times for STAG CompassPoint SOL 4 - 06-Oct-2018 - Green

...return to index

Green - Split Times

3.975km 170m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 67 2 40 3 36 4 45 5 71 6 47 7 38 8 52 9 62 10 39 11 49 12 79 13 56 F
1st Izzy Cox
BASOC
W16 42:38 0:00
0:00
2:52 (2nd)
2:52 (2nd)
9:01 (5th)
6:09 (11th)
19:59 (2nd)
10:58 (2nd)
24:48 (2nd)
4:49 (1st)
26:55 (2nd)
2:07 (1st)
30:18 (2nd)
3:23 (2nd)
31:05 (2nd)
0:47 (1st)
33:25 (2nd)
2:20 (2nd)
35:24 (2nd)
1:59 (1st)
36:01 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
37:31 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
38:50 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
40:41 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
42:38 (1st)
1:57 (19th=)
2nd Pippa Carcas
INT
W16 44:54 0:00
0:00
2:44 (1st)
2:44 (1st)
6:31 (1st)
3:47 (1st)
17:17 (1st)
10:46 (1st)
24:03 (1st)
6:46 (6th)
26:16 (1st)
2:13 (2nd)
29:35 (1st)
3:19 (1st)
30:34 (1st)
0:59 (2nd)
32:46 (1st)
2:12 (1st)
34:48 (1st)
2:02 (2nd)
37:41 (2nd)
2:53 (25th)
39:27 (2nd)
1:46 (2nd)
40:57 (2nd)
1:30 (2nd)
43:39 (2nd)
2:42 (5th)
44:54 (2nd)
1:15 (1st)
3rd Richard Oxlade
GRAMP
M60 51:34 0:00
0:00
3:19 (3rd)
3:19 (3rd)
8:56 (4th)
5:37 (6th)
21:25 (3rd)
12:29 (4th)
28:16 (3rd)
6:51 (7th)
30:55 (3rd)
2:39 (3rd=)
35:35 (3rd)
4:40 (12th=)
36:48 (3rd)
1:13 (7th)
39:30 (3rd)
2:42 (3rd)
42:06 (3rd)
2:36 (8th)
44:01 (3rd)
1:55 (21st)
45:58 (3rd)
1:57 (3rd)
47:31 (3rd)
1:33 (3rd)
50:04 (3rd)
2:33 (2nd)
51:34 (3rd)
1:30 (4th)
4th Andy Tivendale
MAROC
M70 55:26 0:00
0:00
3:35 (6th)
3:35 (6th)
9:24 (6th)
5:49 (8th)
23:04 (7th)
13:40 (6th)
29:10 (5th)
6:06 (3rd)
32:19 (5th)
3:09 (6th)
36:39 (4th)
4:20 (6th)
37:44 (4th)
1:05 (4th)
40:38 (4th)
2:54 (5th)
43:06 (4th)
2:28 (5th)
46:04 (4th)
2:58 (26th)
49:01 (4th)
2:57 (24th=)
50:52 (4th)
1:51 (10th=)
53:47 (4th)
2:55 (6th=)
55:26 (4th)
1:39 (7th=)
5th Jen Leonard
FVO
W45 55:39 0:00
0:00
3:20 (4th)
3:20 (4th)
7:57 (2nd)
4:37 (2nd)
22:46 (6th)
14:49 (9th)
29:18 (6th)
6:32 (4th)
32:28 (6th)
3:10 (7th)
36:43 (5th)
4:15 (4th)
37:51 (5th)
1:08 (6th)
41:18 (5th)
3:27 (16th)
45:07 (5th)
3:49 (24th)
47:13 (5th)
2:06 (23rd)
49:14 (5th)
2:01 (4th)
50:55 (5th)
1:41 (5th)
53:50 (5th)
2:55 (6th=)
55:39 (5th)
1:49 (16th)
6th Jonathan Molloy
FVO
M50 61:06 0:00
0:00
3:32 (5th)
3:32 (5th)
8:22 (3rd)
4:50 (3rd)
21:49 (4th)
13:27 (5th)
34:55 (10th)
13:06 (30th)
38:15 (10th)
3:20 (10th)
43:35 (9th)
5:20 (19th)
44:42 (8th)
1:07 (5th)
47:53 (8th)
3:11 (11th)
50:13 (7th)
2:20 (3rd)
51:32 (7th)
1:19 (12th)
54:17 (7th)
2:45 (18th=)
56:35 (8th)
2:18 (20th=)
59:41 (8th)
3:06 (10th)
61:06 (6th)
1:25 (3rd)
7th Ken Daly
INT
M55 61:07 0:00
0:00
4:10 (15th)
4:10 (15th)
9:57 (10th)
5:47 (7th)
26:42 (12th)
16:45 (19th)
34:25 (9th)
7:43 (11th)
37:39 (9th)
3:14 (8th)
42:30 (8th)
4:51 (16th)
43:47 (6th)
1:17 (10th)
46:38 (6th)
2:51 (4th)
49:34 (6th)
2:56 (13th)
50:36 (6th)
1:02 (3rd=)
53:26 (6th)
2:50 (21st)
55:33 (6th)
2:07 (16th)
59:08 (6th)
3:35 (17th)
61:07 (7th)
1:59 (23rd)
8th Gill Berrow
ECKO
W60 61:17 0:00
0:00
4:19 (17th=)
4:19 (17th=)
10:49 (14th)
6:30 (13th)
26:18 (10th)
15:29 (12th)
36:07 (12th)
9:49 (18th)
39:32 (11th)
3:25 (12th)
43:46 (10th)
4:14 (3rd)
45:07 (10th)
1:21 (11th)
48:07 (9th)
3:00 (6th)
51:13 (8th)
3:06 (17th)
52:21 (8th)
1:08 (8th)
54:32 (8th)
2:11 (6th)
56:21 (7th)
1:49 (8th)
59:38 (7th)
3:17 (13th)
61:17 (8th)
1:39 (7th=)
9th Colin Brash
STAG
M50 63:50 0:00
0:00
3:56 (11th)
3:56 (11th)
9:47 (8th)
5:51 (9th)
23:34 (8th)
13:47 (7th)
30:31 (7th)
6:57 (8th)
34:21 (7th)
3:50 (19th)
39:59 (6th)
5:38 (23rd)
45:06 (9th)
5:07 (36th)
50:06 (11th)
5:00 (32nd=)
52:39 (11th)
2:33 (7th)
53:50 (10th)
1:11 (9th)
56:16 (9th)
2:26 (11th=)
59:58 (11th)
3:42 (34th)
62:33 (10th)
2:35 (3rd)
63:50 (9th)
1:17 (2nd)
10th Gilly Kirkwood
INVOC
W55 64:38 0:00
0:00
4:42 (27th)
4:42 (27th)
13:06 (23rd)
8:24 (24th)
28:25 (16th)
15:19 (11th)
37:07 (13th)
8:42 (14th)
40:33 (12th)
3:26 (13th)
44:58 (11th)
4:25 (9th)
46:23 (11th)
1:25 (16th=)
49:28 (10th)
3:05 (7th=)
52:28 (10th)
3:00 (14th)
53:33 (9th)
1:05 (7th)
56:36 (10th)
3:03 (27th)
58:54 (9th)
2:18 (20th=)
62:31 (9th)
3:37 (18th)
64:38 (10th)
2:07 (25th)
11th Tricia Alston
INT
W55 64:55 0:00
0:00
4:19 (17th=)
4:19 (17th=)
14:32 (31st)
10:13 (32nd)
30:51 (23rd)
16:19 (17th)
38:32 (15th)
7:41 (10th)
42:23 (15th)
3:51 (20th)
46:42 (13th)
4:19 (5th)
48:06 (13th)
1:24 (13th=)
51:16 (13th)
3:10 (10th)
54:20 (13th)
3:04 (15th)
55:24 (11th)
1:04 (6th)
57:50 (11th)
2:26 (11th=)
59:38 (10th)
1:48 (6th=)
62:59 (11th)
3:21 (14th=)
64:55 (11th)
1:56 (18th)
12th Jane Halliday
MOR
W55 65:30 0:00
0:00
4:21 (21st)
4:21 (21st)
12:52 (21st)
8:31 (25th)
28:51 (18th)
15:59 (16th)
36:01 (11th)
7:10 (9th)
41:13 (13th)
5:12 (29th)
45:36 (12th)
4:23 (7th)
46:37 (12th)
1:01 (3rd)
50:41 (12th)
4:04 (22nd)
53:22 (12th)
2:41 (9th)
56:22 (12th)
3:00 (27th)
58:32 (12th)
2:10 (5th)
60:54 (12th)
2:22 (23rd=)
63:32 (12th)
2:38 (4th)
65:30 (12th)
1:58 (22nd)
13th Roger Scrutton
ESOC
M70 67:22 0:00
0:00
4:19 (17th=)
4:19 (17th=)
9:50 (9th)
5:31 (5th)
24:42 (9th)
14:52 (10th)
33:01 (8th)
8:19 (12th)
36:56 (8th)
3:55 (21st)
42:17 (7th)
5:21 (20th)
44:01 (7th)
1:44 (23rd=)
47:47 (7th)
3:46 (19th)
51:18 (9th)
3:31 (21st=)
57:11 (13th)
5:53 (35th)
59:51 (13th)
2:40 (17th)
61:42 (13th)
1:51 (10th=)
65:20 (13th)
3:38 (19th)
67:22 (13th)
2:02 (24th)
14th Alastair Lessells
ESOC
M70 67:31 0:00
0:00
3:51 (9th)
3:51 (9th)
10:42 (12th=)
6:51 (14th)
29:45 (20th)
19:03 (25th=)
38:38 (17th)
8:53 (16th)
42:36 (16th)
3:58 (22nd)
47:00 (14th)
4:24 (8th)
48:29 (14th)
1:29 (18th)
53:08 (15th)
4:39 (28th)
55:53 (15th)
2:45 (12th)
57:51 (14th)
1:58 (22nd)
60:13 (14th)
2:22 (8th=)
62:06 (14th)
1:53 (12th)
65:49 (14th)
3:43 (22nd)
67:31 (14th)
1:42 (12th=)
15th Leonne Hutchinson
ESOC
W45 68:28 0:00
0:00
4:27 (24th=)
4:27 (24th=)
13:13 (25th)
8:46 (26th)
30:06 (21st)
16:53 (20th)
38:37 (16th)
8:31 (13th)
45:57 (21st)
7:20 (33rd)
50:37 (18th)
4:40 (12th=)
51:53 (17th)
1:16 (9th)
55:16 (17th)
3:23 (13th=)
58:38 (16th)
3:22 (20th)
59:37 (16th)
0:59 (2nd)
61:58 (16th)
2:21 (7th)
63:34 (15th)
1:36 (4th)
66:49 (15th)
3:15 (12th)
68:28 (15th)
1:39 (7th=)
16th Geoffrey Hensman
FVO
M70 70:21 0:00
0:00
4:24 (22nd)
4:24 (22nd)
11:35 (17th)
7:11 (17th)
28:41 (17th)
17:06 (23rd)
38:39 (18th)
9:58 (19th)
41:58 (14th)
3:19 (9th)
47:32 (15th)
5:34 (22nd)
49:08 (15th)
1:36 (20th)
52:57 (14th)
3:49 (20th)
55:40 (14th)
2:43 (10th=)
59:02 (15th)
3:22 (30th)
61:57 (15th)
2:55 (22nd)
64:42 (16th)
2:45 (31st)
68:29 (16th)
3:47 (23rd)
70:21 (16th)
1:52 (17th)
17th Robert Philp
KFO
M70 71:42 0:00
0:00
3:41 (8th)
3:41 (8th)
12:47 (20th)
9:06 (29th)
27:18 (14th)
14:31 (8th)
38:05 (14th)
10:47 (22nd)
46:12 (22nd)
8:07 (34th)
51:44 (21st)
5:32 (21st)
53:09 (21st)
1:25 (16th=)
56:33 (19th)
3:24 (15th)
58:55 (17th)
2:22 (4th)
62:27 (18th)
3:32 (34th)
65:12 (18th)
2:45 (18th=)
67:02 (17th)
1:50 (9th)
70:06 (17th)
3:04 (9th)
71:42 (17th)
1:36 (5th=)
18th Amelia Petrie
CLYDE
W60 73:13 0:00
0:00
3:39 (7th)
3:39 (7th)
15:03 (33rd)
11:24 (34th)
31:31 (24th)
16:28 (18th)
41:44 (22nd)
10:13 (20th)
45:16 (20th)
3:32 (15th)
50:21 (17th)
5:05 (17th=)
51:43 (16th)
1:22 (12th)
54:48 (16th)
3:05 (7th=)
59:27 (19th)
4:39 (33rd)
60:41 (17th)
1:14 (10th)
63:37 (17th)
2:56 (23rd)
67:03 (18th)
3:26 (33rd)
70:53 (18th)
3:50 (24th)
73:13 (18th)
2:20 (29th)
19th Pauline McAdam
RR
W60 73:27 0:00
0:00
4:06 (13th)
4:06 (13th)
11:56 (19th)
7:50 (21st=)
27:26 (15th)
15:30 (13th)
43:10 (25th)
15:44 (33rd)
46:54 (24th)
3:44 (17th)
51:36 (20th)
4:42 (14th)
53:00 (20th)
1:24 (13th=)
57:24 (21st)
4:24 (24th)
60:55 (20th)
3:31 (21st=)
63:59 (19th)
3:04 (28th)
66:22 (19th)
2:23 (10th)
68:10 (19th)
1:48 (6th=)
71:51 (19th)
3:41 (20th)
73:27 (19th)
1:36 (5th=)
20th Diane Mailer
ECKO
W50 75:30 0:00
0:00
4:19 (17th=)
4:19 (17th=)
11:25 (15th)
7:06 (16th)
30:47 (22nd)
19:22 (28th)
39:56 (19th)
9:09 (17th)
44:02 (19th)
4:06 (25th)
56:25 (23rd)
12:23 (34th)
58:22 (23rd)
1:57 (28th=)
61:45 (23rd)
3:23 (13th=)
64:28 (22nd)
2:43 (10th=)
65:44 (21st)
1:16 (11th)
68:22 (21st)
2:38 (15th=)
70:44 (21st)
2:22 (23rd=)
73:47 (20th)
3:03 (8th)
75:30 (20th)
1:43 (14th)
21st Matthew Ross
INT
M16 78:36 0:00
0:00
4:07 (14th)
4:07 (14th)
11:36 (18th)
7:29 (20th)
29:23 (19th)
17:47 (24th)
42:28 (24th)
13:05 (29th)
49:17 (26th)
6:49 (32nd)
57:37 (24th)
8:20 (33rd)
59:20 (24th)
1:43 (22nd)
63:36 (24th)
4:16 (23rd)
66:55 (24th)
3:19 (19th)
68:27 (24th)
1:32 (16th)
70:49 (23rd)
2:22 (8th=)
72:57 (22nd)
2:08 (17th)
76:39 (21st)
3:42 (21st)
78:36 (21st)
1:57 (19th=)
22nd Jan Kersel
ECKO
W60 78:52 0:00
0:00
4:26 (23rd)
4:26 (23rd)
11:27 (16th)
7:01 (15th)
26:59 (13th)
15:32 (14th=)
40:34 (21st)
13:35 (31st)
43:58 (18th)
3:24 (11th)
50:14 (16th)
6:16 (25th)
52:00 (18th)
1:46 (25th)
56:38 (20th)
4:38 (27th)
62:10 (21st)
5:32 (36th)
68:19 (23rd)
6:09 (36th)
70:53 (24th)
2:34 (14th)
73:04 (23rd)
2:11 (18th)
76:55 (22nd)
3:51 (25th)
78:52 (22nd)
1:57 (19th=)
23rd Alan Partridge
ECKO
M65 80:06 0:00
0:00
4:56 (30th)
4:56 (30th)
14:25 (30th)
9:29 (30th)
33:28 (25th)
19:03 (25th=)
42:11 (23rd)
8:43 (15th)
46:40 (23rd)
4:29 (26th)
51:09 (19th)
4:29 (10th)
52:43 (19th)
1:34 (19th)
56:04 (18th)
3:21 (12th)
59:09 (18th)
3:05 (16th)
65:22 (20th)
6:13 (37th)
68:19 (20th)
2:57 (24th=)
70:24 (20th)
2:05 (15th)
77:54 (23rd)
7:30 (36th)
80:06 (23rd)
2:12 (28th)
24th Morag McIntyre
INT
W55 81:33 0:00
0:00
4:54 (29th)
4:54 (29th)
9:46 (7th)
4:52 (4th)
26:41 (11th)
16:55 (21st)
44:22 (26th)
17:41 (35th)
48:21 (25th)
3:59 (23rd)
53:05 (22nd)
4:44 (15th)
55:03 (22nd)
1:58 (30th)
61:11 (22nd)
6:08 (35th)
65:21 (23rd)
4:10 (27th=)
66:48 (22nd)
1:27 (13th)
69:33 (22nd)
2:45 (18th=)
76:40 (24th)
7:07 (36th=)
79:51 (24th)
3:11 (11th)
81:33 (24th)
1:42 (12th=)
25th Pascal Lardet
FVO
M50 85:16 0:00
0:00
4:04 (12th)
4:04 (12th)
19:45 (39th)
15:41 (39th)
36:41 (30th)
16:56 (22nd)
52:08 (32nd)
15:27 (32nd)
55:47 (30th)
3:39 (16th)
62:27 (28th)
6:40 (28th)
64:04 (27th)
1:37 (21st)
67:44 (27th)
3:40 (17th=)
70:56 (25th)
3:12 (18th)
74:23 (26th)
3:27 (32nd)
77:27 (26th)
3:04 (28th)
80:08 (26th)
2:41 (28th=)
83:29 (26th)
3:21 (14th=)
85:16 (25th)
1:47 (15th)
26th Pat Squire
INT
M70 86:02 0:00
0:00
4:53 (28th)
4:53 (28th)
16:06 (34th)
11:13 (33rd)
37:25 (32nd)
21:19 (30th)
50:22 (31st)
12:57 (28th)
54:25 (29th)
4:03 (24th)
61:14 (27th)
6:49 (30th)
64:25 (28th)
3:11 (35th)
68:05 (28th)
3:40 (17th=)
72:23 (28th)
4:18 (29th)
73:26 (25th)
1:03 (5th)
76:35 (25th)
3:09 (30th)
79:03 (25th)
2:28 (26th)
83:23 (25th)
4:20 (28th)
86:02 (26th)
2:39 (33rd)
27th Fiina Narhi
EUOC
W21 86:41 0:00
0:00
4:27 (24th=)
4:27 (24th=)
14:20 (29th)
9:53 (31st)
34:52 (27th)
20:32 (29th)
57:55 (35th)
23:03 (39th)
61:41 (32nd)
3:46 (18th)
66:46 (30th)
5:05 (17th=)
68:01 (30th)
1:15 (8th)
71:52 (30th)
3:51 (21st)
74:24 (30th)
2:32 (6th)
76:42 (29th)
2:18 (24th)
79:12 (29th)
2:30 (13th)
81:08 (29th)
1:56 (13th)
85:02 (27th)
3:54 (26th)
86:41 (27th)
1:39 (7th=)
28th Trina Rogerson
ELO
W65 87:55 0:00
0:00
6:38 (39th)
6:38 (39th)
13:53 (27th)
7:15 (18th)
36:12 (29th)
22:19 (32nd)
48:03 (29th)
11:51 (24th)
53:33 (28th)
5:30 (30th)
60:40 (26th)
7:07 (31st)
62:32 (26th)
1:52 (26th)
67:06 (26th)
4:34 (26th)
71:02 (26th)
3:56 (26th)
74:31 (27th=)
3:29 (33rd)
78:22 (28th)
3:51 (36th)
80:43 (28th)
2:21 (22nd)
85:24 (28th)
4:41 (30th)
87:55 (28th)
2:31 (31st)
29th Carol Burnapp
ECKO
W50 88:59 0:00
0:00
5:09 (33rd)
5:09 (33rd)
18:14 (36th)
13:05 (36th)
37:35 (33rd)
19:21 (27th)
49:02 (30th)
11:27 (23rd)
57:44 (31st)
8:42 (35th)
63:47 (29th)
6:03 (24th)
65:31 (29th)
1:44 (23rd=)
70:02 (29th)
4:31 (25th)
73:53 (29th)
3:51 (25th)
77:18 (30th)
3:25 (31st)
80:35 (30th)
3:17 (31st)
82:50 (30th)
2:15 (19th)
86:50 (30th)
4:00 (27th)
88:59 (29th)
2:09 (26th=)
30th Dick Carmichael
TINTO
M70 89:01 0:00
0:00
5:12 (35th)
5:12 (35th)
13:02 (22nd)
7:50 (21st=)
37:36 (34th)
24:34 (35th)
47:50 (27th)
10:14 (21st)
52:28 (27th)
4:38 (27th)
59:41 (25th)
7:13 (32nd)
62:03 (25th)
2:22 (33rd)
66:45 (25th)
4:42 (29th)
71:20 (27th)
4:35 (32nd)
74:31 (27th=)
3:11 (29th)
78:00 (27th)
3:29 (32nd)
80:33 (27th)
2:33 (27th)
86:31 (29th)
5:58 (35th)
89:01 (30th)
2:30 (30th)
31st Kate Darlow
RR
W40 99:25 0:00
0:00
4:18 (16th)
4:18 (16th)
10:13 (11th)
5:55 (10th)
45:29 (38th)
35:16 (39th)
67:04 (39th)
21:35 (37th)
70:34 (36th)
3:30 (14th)
75:04 (33rd)
4:30 (11th)
76:28 (32nd)
1:24 (13th=)
79:36 (31st)
3:08 (9th)
84:53 (32nd)
5:17 (35th)
86:21 (32nd)
1:28 (14th)
89:27 (32nd)
3:06 (29th)
94:20 (32nd)
4:53 (35th)
97:44 (31st)
3:24 (16th)
99:25 (31st)
1:41 (11th)
32nd James Morrison
ESOC
M60 100:40 0:00
0:00
4:57 (31st)
4:57 (31st)
16:49 (35th)
11:52 (35th)
49:31 (39th)
32:42 (38th)
62:03 (38th)
12:32 (26th)
67:50 (35th)
5:47 (31st)
74:24 (32nd)
6:34 (27th)
76:30 (33rd)
2:06 (31st)
82:43 (33rd)
6:13 (36th)
87:02 (33rd)
4:19 (30th)
88:55 (33rd)
1:53 (20th)
91:52 (33rd)
2:57 (24th=)
93:51 (31st)
1:59 (14th)
98:31 (32nd)
4:40 (29th)
100:40 (32nd)
2:09 (26th=)
33rd David Ellison
KFO
M70 103:56 0:00
0:00
5:39 (37th)
5:39 (37th)
19:27 (38th)
13:48 (37th)
43:12 (36th)
23:45 (34th)
55:38 (33rd)
12:26 (25th)
66:43 (34th)
11:05 (36th)
73:31 (31st)
6:48 (29th)
75:28 (31st)
1:57 (28th=)
80:19 (32nd)
4:51 (30th)
84:00 (31st)
3:41 (23rd)
85:33 (31st)
1:33 (17th)
89:06 (31st)
3:33 (33rd)
96:13 (33rd)
7:07 (36th=)
100:59 (33rd)
4:46 (31st)
103:56 (33rd)
2:57 (36th)
34th Robert Findlay
ESOC
M70 106:57 0:00
0:00
5:29 (36th)
5:29 (36th)
14:33 (32nd)
9:04 (28th)
37:01 (31st)
22:28 (33rd)
59:10 (36th)
22:09 (38th)
72:03 (37th)
12:53 (37th)
78:20 (34th)
6:17 (26th)
80:40 (34th)
2:20 (32nd)
85:40 (34th)
5:00 (32nd=)
90:08 (34th)
4:28 (31st)
91:51 (34th)
1:43 (19th)
96:16 (34th)
4:25 (37th)
98:57 (34th)
2:41 (28th=)
104:12 (34th)
5:15 (33rd)
106:57 (34th)
2:45 (34th)
35th Jenny Hammond
FVO
W40 121:37 0:00
0:00
5:06 (32nd)
5:06 (32nd)
13:14 (26th)
8:08 (23rd)
39:29 (35th)
26:15 (36th)
57:31 (34th)
18:02 (36th)
80:27 (38th)
22:56 (38th)
94:50 (35th)
14:23 (35th)
96:43 (35th)
1:53 (27th)
101:37 (35th)
4:54 (31st)
105:47 (35th)
4:10 (27th=)
107:28 (35th)
1:41 (18th)
111:12 (35th)
3:44 (34th)
114:00 (35th)
2:48 (32nd)
118:49 (35th)
4:49 (32nd)
121:37 (35th)
2:48 (35th)
  Peter McMaster
STAG
M35 m2-13 0:00
0:00
7:43 (40th)
7:43 (40th)












27:25
  Amber Graham
MAROC
W16 m6-13 0:00
0:00
4:31 (26th)
4:31 (26th)
10:42 (12th=)
6:11 (12th)
22:36 (5th)
11:54 (3rd)
28:25 (4th)
5:49 (2nd)
31:04 (4th)
2:39 (3rd=)








45:40
  Maggie Scrugham
ESOC
W60 m6-8 m13 0:00
0:00
3:55 (10th)
3:55 (10th)
18:16 (37th)
14:21 (38th)
33:48 (26th)
15:32 (14th=)
40:23 (20th)
6:35 (5th)
43:25 (17th)
3:02 (5th)



52:37
53:39
1:02 (3rd=)
56:17
2:38 (15th=)
58:44
2:27 (25th)

66:41
  Victoria Graham
SOLWAY
W21 m6-7 m9-13 0:00
0:00
5:11 (34th)
5:11 (34th)
14:10 (28th)
8:59 (27th)
43:53 (37th)
29:43 (37th)
60:02 (37th)
16:09 (34th)
64:44 (33rd)
4:42 (28th)


66:48





77:26
  Neil McMillan
ELO
M21 w5 0:00
0:00
5:52 (38th)
5:52 (38th)
13:09 (24th)
7:17 (19th)
35:06 (28th)
21:57 (31st)
47:54 (28th)
12:48 (27th)

68:16
70:46
2:30 (34th)
76:49
6:03 (34th)
81:41
4:52 (34th)
83:10
1:29 (15th)
86:55
3:45 (35th)
89:37
2:42 (30th)
95:25
5:48 (34th)
98:00
2:35 (32nd)