1st |
Maja Alm |
Danish National Team (DEN) |
W21 |
11:31 |
(1) |
12:51 |
(1) |
12:07 |
(1) |
36:29 |
2nd |
Sigrid Alexandersen |
NTNUI Orientering (NOR) |
W21 |
12:47 |
(5) |
13:45 |
(2) |
12:51 |
(2) |
39:23 |
3rd |
Andrine Benjaminsen |
Lillomarka OL (NOR) |
W21 |
12:33 |
(2) |
13:57 |
(3) |
13:13 |
(4) |
39:43 |
4th |
Marika Teini |
SK Pohjantähti (FIN) |
W21 |
12:35 |
(3) |
13:57 |
(3) |
13:13 |
(4) |
39:45 |
5th |
Alice Leake |
AIRE (GBR) |
W21 |
12:43 |
(4) |
13:59 |
(5) |
13:09 |
(3) |
39:51 |
6th |
Kristine Fjellanger |
VAREGG (NOR) |
W21 |
12:58 |
(6) |
14:29 |
(8) |
13:35 |
(9) |
41:02 |
7th |
Caroline Gjøtterup |
Danish National Team (DEN) |
W21 |
13:39 |
(10) |
14:14 |
(7) |
13:19 |
(6) |
41:12 |
8th |
Ursula Kadan |
OC Fürstenfeld (AUT) |
W21 |
13:06 |
(7) |
14:57 |
(11) |
13:19 |
(6) |
41:22 |
9th |
Amanda Falck Weber |
Danish National Team (DEN) |
W21 |
13:34 |
(9) |
14:37 |
(9) |
13:29 |
(8) |
41:40 |
10th |
Laura Robertson |
ESOC (NZL) |
W21 |
13:46 |
(11) |
14:04 |
(6) |
13:56 |
(11) |
41:46 |
11th |
Charlotte Ward |
HALO (GBR) |
W21 |
13:11 |
(8) |
14:54 |
(10) |
13:49 |
(10) |
41:54 |
12th |
Claire Ward |
INT (GBR) |
W40 |
13:46 |
(11) |
15:09 |
(12) |
14:00 |
(12) |
42:55 |
13th |
Lone Karin Brochmann |
Bækkelagets SK (NOR) |
W21 |
14:15 |
(15) |
15:35 |
(14) |
14:01 |
(13) |
43:51 |
14th |
Charlotte Watson |
WCOC (ENG) |
W21 |
14:14 |
(14) |
15:27 |
(13) |
14:15 |
(14) |
43:56 |
15th |
Kirstin Maxwell |
RR (SCO) |
W21 |
13:52 |
(13) |
16:17 |
(16) |
14:28 |
(15) |
44:37 |
16th |
Mai Watson |
Bækkelaget (NOR) |
W21 |
15:24 |
(18) |
16:38 |
(17) |
14:40 |
(16) |
46:42 |
17th |
Magdalena Cermakova |
TJ Slovan Luhacovice (CZE) |
W21 |
14:49 |
(17) |
17:30 |
(20) |
15:10 |
(17) |
47:29 |
18th |
Bryony Harding |
AIRE (GBR) |
W21 |
16:17 |
(19) |
17:10 |
(18) |
16:43 |
(21) |
50:10 |
19th |
Mairi Eades |
INT (GBR) |
W18 |
16:42 |
(22) |
17:23 |
(19) |
16:20 |
(19) |
50:25 |
20th |
Helen Bridle |
Esoc (GBR) |
W35 |
16:19 |
(20) |
18:50 |
(22) |
16:20 |
(19) |
51:29 |
21st |
Lindsay Robertson |
EUOC (GBR) |
W20 |
18:42 |
(26) |
18:27 |
(21) |
15:57 |
(18) |
53:06 |
22nd |
Madara Brice |
EUOC (SCO) |
W21 |
16:25 |
(21) |
20:04 |
(25) |
17:43 |
(24) |
54:12 |
23rd |
Mairi Weir |
MOR (GBR) |
W18 |
17:05 |
(23) |
19:32 |
(24) |
17:53 |
(25) |
54:30 |
24th |
Lorna Eades |
INT (GBR) |
W50 |
18:28 |
(25) |
20:23 |
(26) |
19:57 |
(27) |
58:48 |
25th |
Rachel Kirkland |
INT (SCO) |
W45 |
19:07 |
(29) |
21:11 |
(27) |
19:19 |
(26) |
59:37 |
26th |
Chloë Cracknell |
SUFFOC (GBR) |
W18 |
19:02 |
(28) |
23:14 |
(30) |
20:22 |
(28) |
62:38 |
|
Ailsa O'Donoghue |
SOLWAY (GBR) |
W20 |
- |
|
- |
|
29:59 |
(31) |
- |
|
Gitte Karlshoi |
Danish National Team (DEN) |
|
- |
|
w2 |
|
29:42 |
(30) |
- |
|
Rebecca Dal Bon |
SLOW (GBR) |
W21 |
m10 |
|
18:53 |
(23) |
17:10 |
(22) |
- |
|
Laura Escolà |
Montsant (ESP) |
W21 |
19:27 |
(30) |
21:14 |
(28) |
m15 |
|
- |
|
Laura Hendrie |
FVO (SCO) |
W21 |
20:25 |
(31) |
- |
|
20:51 |
(29) |
- |
|
Alison Campbell |
BASOC (GBR) |
W21 |
17:20 |
(24) |
- |
|
17:31 |
(23) |
- |
|
Megan Keith |
INVOC (GBR) |
W16 |
14:29 |
(16) |
15:56 |
(15) |
- |
|
- |
|
Catriona Buchanan |
IND (GBR) |
W21 |
- |
|
21:59 |
(29) |
- |
|
- |
|
Marsela McLeod |
INVOC (GBR) |
W50 |
18:44 |
(27) |
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Lydia Blythe |
EUOC (GBR) |
W20 |
29:04 |
(32) |
- |
|
- |
|
- |