Split Times for Sprint - Castlandhill - 24-Mar-2018 - 7

...return to index

7 - Split Times

1km

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 130 2 145 3 129 4 139 5 107 6 117 7 124 8 136 9 108 10 111 11 133 12 128 13 100 F
1st James Hammond
FVO
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 5:49 0:00
0:00
0:42 (3rd)
0:42 (3rd)
0:52 (1st)
0:10 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
0:17 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
0:21 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
0:32 (2nd=)
2:37 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
3:10 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
3:32 (1st)
0:22 (1st)
4:04 (1st)
0:32 (1st)
4:32 (1st)
0:28 (2nd)
4:53 (1st)
0:21 (1st)
5:17 (1st)
0:24 (1st)
5:37 (1st)
0:20 (2nd)
5:49 (1st)
0:12 (4th=)
2nd Maja Robertson
ESOC
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 7:10 0:00
0:00
0:45 (4th)
0:45 (4th)
1:05 (4th)
0:20 (6th)
1:26 (3rd)
0:21 (3rd)
1:51 (3rd)
0:25 (2nd)
2:34 (3rd)
0:43 (6th)
3:24 (3rd)
0:50 (4th)
4:00 (2nd=)
0:36 (2nd)
4:29 (2nd)
0:29 (2nd)
5:17 (2nd)
0:48 (4th)
5:42 (2nd)
0:25 (1st)
6:09 (2nd)
0:27 (2nd)
6:36 (2nd)
0:27 (2nd)
7:00 (2nd)
0:24 (3rd)
7:10 (2nd)
0:10 (1st)
3rd Kate McLuckie
MOR
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 8:41 0:00
0:00
0:40 (2nd)
0:40 (2nd)
0:53 (2nd)
0:13 (2nd)
1:12 (2nd)
0:19 (2nd)
1:41 (2nd)
0:29 (3rd)
2:12 (2nd)
0:31 (1st)
3:23 (2nd)
1:11 (5th)
4:00 (2nd=)
0:37 (3rd)
4:32 (3rd)
0:32 (3rd)
5:31 (3rd)
0:59 (6th)
6:01 (3rd)
0:30 (3rd)
6:43 (3rd)
0:42 (4th)
8:10 (4th)
1:27 (6th)
8:29 (3rd)
0:19 (1st)
8:41 (3rd)
0:12 (4th=)
4th Finlay McLuckie
MOR
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 8:56 0:00
0:00
0:38 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
0:56 (3rd)
0:18 (5th)
2:02 (6th)
1:06 (7th)
2:51 (7th)
0:49 (7th)
3:26 (6th)
0:35 (5th)
4:11 (5th)
0:45 (2nd)
4:53 (4th)
0:42 (4th)
5:29 (4th)
0:36 (4th)
6:11 (4th)
0:42 (2nd)
6:43 (4th)
0:32 (4th)
7:11 (4th)
0:28 (3rd)
7:54 (3rd)
0:43 (4th)
8:45 (4th)
0:51 (7th)
8:56 (4th)
0:11 (2nd=)
5th Rebecca Hammond
FVO
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 13:00 0:00
0:00
1:30 (7th)
1:30 (7th)
1:47 (7th)
0:17 (4th)
2:09 (7th)
0:22 (4th)
2:41 (6th)
0:32 (4th)
3:13 (5th)
0:32 (2nd=)
3:59 (4th)
0:46 (3rd)
7:20 (6th)
3:21 (7th)
8:01 (6th)
0:41 (5th)
8:44 (6th)
0:43 (3rd)
11:02 (7th)
2:18 (7th)
11:48 (7th)
0:46 (5th)
12:23 (5th)
0:35 (3rd)
12:48 (5th)
0:25 (4th)
13:00 (5th)
0:12 (4th=)
6th Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 13:29 0:00
0:00
1:12 (6th)
1:12 (6th)
1:28 (6th)
0:16 (3rd)
1:54 (5th)
0:26 (5th)
2:28 (5th)
0:34 (5th)
3:02 (4th)
0:34 (4th)
4:42 (6th)
1:40 (6th=)
7:21 (7th)
2:39 (6th)
8:19 (7th)
0:58 (7th)
9:29 (7th)
1:10 (7th)
10:16 (6th)
0:47 (6th)
11:46 (6th)
1:30 (7th)
12:38 (6th)
0:52 (5th)
13:18 (6th)
0:40 (6th)
13:29 (6th)
0:11 (2nd=)
7th Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 14:50 0:00
0:00
0:50 (5th)
0:50 (5th)
1:11 (5th)
0:21 (7th)
1:39 (4th)
0:28 (6th)
2:23 (4th)
0:44 (6th)
3:36 (7th)
1:13 (7th)
5:16 (7th)
1:40 (6th=)
6:33 (5th)
1:17 (5th)
7:30 (5th)
0:57 (6th)
8:27 (5th)
0:57 (5th)
9:11 (5th)
0:44 (5th)
10:01 (5th)
0:50 (6th)
14:04 (7th)
4:03 (7th)
14:37 (7th)
0:33 (5th)
14:50 (7th)
0:13 (7th)