Results for Sprint - Castlandhill - 24-Mar-2018 - 2

...return to index

2 - Results

2.475km

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind
1st Laura Robertson ESOC W21 Open Women 12:02  
2nd Jessica Tullie BASOC W21 Open Women 12:53 +0:51
3rd Kirstin Maxwell RR W21 Open Women 13:01 +0:59
4th Grace Molloy FVO W18 Open Women 13:08 +1:06
5th Sarah Jones EUOC W21 Open Women 13:16 +1:14
6th Niamh Hunter WCOC W18 Open Women 13:31 +1:29
7th Lindsay Robertson EUOC W20 Open Women 13:45 +1:43
8th Emma Wilson EUOC W20 Open Women 13:46 +1:44
9th Fanni Gyurko FVO W21 Open Women 13:47 +1:45
10th Alistair Hindle ESOC M45 Veteran Men 40+ 13:51 +1:49
11th Ben Stansfield FVO M50 Veteran Men 40+ 14:07 +2:05
12th Anwen Darlington FVO W21 Open Women 14:13 +2:11
13th Paul Hammond FVO M40 Veteran Men 40+ 14:15 +2:13
14th Eilidh Campbell MAROC W18 Open Women 14:19 +2:17
15th Max Carcas INT M50 Veteran Men 40+ 14:48 +2:46
16th Brad Connor FVO M45 Veteran Men 40+ 14:50 +2:48
17th Rona Lindsay ESOC W21 Open Women 14:51 +2:49
18th Walter Clark ESOC M40 Veteran Men 40+ 15:05 +3:03
19th Kirsty Coombs MAROC W21 Open Women 15:10 +3:08
20th Madara Brice EUOC W21 Open Women 15:13 +3:11
21st Gemma Karatay BASOC W35 Open Women 15:14 +3:12
22nd William Ivory INT M45 Veteran Men 40+ 15:20 +3:18
23rd Andrew Campbell MOR M50 Veteran Men 40+ 15:28 +3:26
24th Carolyn Hindle FVO W21 Open Women 15:31 +3:29
25th Laura Hindle FVO W20 Open Women 15:35 +3:33
26th Abigail Kerr UBOC W21 Open Women 15:39 +3:37
27th Alan Irving WCOC M50 Veteran Men 40+ 15:49 +3:47
28th Mairi Eades INT W18 Open Women 15:55 +3:53
29th Kirsty Campbell MAROC W18 Open Women 16:00 +3:58
30th Rachel Kirkland INT W45 Open Women 16:07 +4:05
31st Helen Bridle ESOC W35 Open Women 16:08 +4:06
32nd Mairi Weir MOR W18 Open Women 16:12 +4:10
33rd Jolyon Medlock WSX M40 Veteran Men 40+ 16:22 +4:20
34th Terry Johnstone ESOC M50 Veteran Men 40+ 16:51 +4:49
35th Mark Wood ESOC M50 Veteran Men 40+ 17:04 +5:02
36th Peter McLuckie MOR M45 Veteran Men 40+ 17:44 +5:42
37th Kevin Holliday INVOC M50 Veteran Men 40+ 17:49 +5:47
38th Jane Pottie BASOC W35 Open Women 18:28 +6:26
39th Lucía Parga EUOC W21 Open Women 19:02 +7:00
40th Alan Bennett MAROC M50 Veteran Men 40+ 19:12 +7:10
41st Roy McGregor SROC M50 Veteran Men 40+ 22:22 +10:20
42nd Alexandra Boloux EUOC W20 Open Women 22:51 +10:49
43rd Eloise Lardet FVO W18 Open Women 23:09 +11:07