South of Scotland League 2018

pl fname sname age club euoc elo stag tay clyde solway int esoc Total
White Ianthe Bleakley W5 ESOC **** **** **** 3 events
Ethan Harrison M10 FVO **** **** **** 3 events
  Darcy Burns W10 IND **** **** 2 events
  Sibhe Fahey W10 ESOC **** **** 2 events
  Barry McManamon M10 TAY **** **** 2 events
  Maria O'Hara W5 ESOC **** **** 2 events
  Adam Rowe M10 ESOC **** **** 2 events
  Catherine Rowe W10 ESOC **** **** 2 events
Yellow 1 Chris Pearson M21 TAY 112 115 103 75 109 84 109 445
  2 Megan Brown W10 ESOC 109 57 133 90 389
  3 Calum Robertson M10 ESOC 82 120 121 323
  4 Rowan Lawlor M12 ESOC 117 87 100 304
  5 Seb Darlow M10 RR 145 121 266
  6 Ben Ross M10 INT 116 127 243
  7 Emily Atkinson W10 ELO 115 112 227
  8 Hanna Brindley W10 FVO 109 110 219
  9 Emily Burns W12 IND 54 122 176
  10 Sibhe Fahey W10 ESOC 34 112 146
  11 Thea Thomas W10 ESOC 35 102 137
Orange 1 Ellie Darlow W12 RR 108 128 117 131 484
  2 Maja Robertson W12 ESOC 132 126 258
  3 Joel Atkinson M12 ELO 117 134 251
  4 Rebecca Hammond W10 FVO 133 114 247
  5 Aisling Stuart W12 ESOC 108 113 221
  6 Katie Hensman W12 FVO 109 105 214
  7 Jamie Connor M12 FVO 90 118 208
  8 Fran Humphrey W65 ESOC 86 86 34 206
  9 Megan Brown W10 ESOC 94 98 192
  10 Nuala Fahey W45 ESOC 61 74 135
Light Green 1 Jamie Lawlor M16 ESOC 112 94 133 116 126 487
  2 James Hammond M12 FVO 124 100 132 356
  3 Sam Bartlett M14 INT 120 113 113 346
  4 Joseph Lawlor M14 ESOC 110 124 108 342
  5 Thomas Ross M14 INT 115 109 115 339
  6 Ewan McCartney M12 CLYDE 77 108 127 312
  7 Benji Edmondson M14 ELO 80 104 100 284
  8 Alice Herbison W21 ESOC 100 112 212
  9 David Ivory M12 INT 129 82 211
  10 Callum Mcintyre M20 INT 106 99 205
  11 Alex Stuart M45 ESOC 89 110 199
  12 Janet Moxley W50 IND 73 106 179
  13 Sharon Parkin W50 ESOC 66 59 125
  14 Nicola Wood W45 KFO 44 72 116
Short Green 1 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 128 127 122 132 139 526
  2 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 108 116 122 121 467
  3 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 123 116 121 67 427
  4 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 109 89 114 113 425
  5 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 89 104 119 109 89 77 91 423
  6 Les Smithard M65 KFO 77 86 125 110 398
  7 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 99 81 95 73 78 78 83 358
  8 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 104 79 92 81 356
  9 Anne Pearson W60 TAY 80 84 88 81 77 83 96 351
  10 Jane Carcas W50 INT 118 114 110 342
  11 Fiona Findlay W65 ESOC 113 107 107 327
  12 Liz Orr W55 CLYDE 79 102 91 272
  13 Chris Furse M50 CLYDE 112 83 74 269
  14 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 72 95 90 257
  15 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 119 133 252
  16 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 123 118 241
  17 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 104 112 216
  18 Bill Melville M75 TAY 106 108 214
  19 Jim Moffat M65 KFO 50 133 183
  20 Anne Hoy W60 ESOC 93 83 176
  21 Moira Laws W75 TAY 83 72 155
Green 1 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 133 134 123 144 140 128 551
  2 Terry O'Brien M60 STAG 125 112 127 119 119 490
  3 Colin Ledlie M50 INT 124 114 124 118 121 120 489
  4 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 118 115 116 118 117 113 469
  5 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 111 121 113 115 116 116 468
  6 Robin Strain M65 ELO 100 111 114 84 109 122 116 106 463
  7 Michael Pearson M70 TAY 108 107 92 118 123 456
  8 Emily Pearson W21 TAY 111 112 106 114 110 447
  9 Andy Paterson M50 CLYDE 110 114 115 106 445
  10 Roger Garnett M65 ESOC 110 125 99 110 444
  11 Ken Daly M55 INT 106 120 115 98 439
  11 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 102 105 107 86 123 102 104 439
  13 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 93 80 106 85 88 112 108 110 436
  14 James Morrison M60 ESOC 110 78 104 92 106 93 96 416
  15 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 102 105 101 95 105 413
  16 Leonne Hutchinson W45 ESOC 75 114 103 114 406
  17 Judith Bell W45 ESOC 94 97 97 103 108 80 405
  18 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 86 88 108 97 110 403
  19 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 94 97 102 93 386
  20 William Bruce M65 RR 96 94 88 88 85 90 95 375
  21 Richard Oxlade M60 ESOC 121 125 109 355
  22 Robert Findlay M70 ESOC 54 87 85 88 89 349
  22 Morag McIntyre W55 INT 96 66 81 106 349
  24 Iryna Bogachova W40 AYROC 107 114 115 336
  25 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 79 64 76 68 82 94 331
  26 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 83 58 76 80 91 330
  27 Katherine Kirk W50 ESOC 108 104 106 318
  28 Patricia Alston W55 INT 99 105 111 315
  29 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 108 97 109 314
  30 Andrew Armstrong M60 RR 102 102 106 310
  31 Hanne Robertson W45 ESOC 106 94 107 307
  32 Sally Mccartney W50 CLYDE 61 88 79 73 301
  33 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 110 96 77 283
  33 Simon Firth M40 ESOC 91 93 99 283
  35 Lynn Easton W45 CLYDE 54 61 66 53 70 80 277
  36 Neil McMillan M21 ELO 68 70 64 67 65 67 272
  36 Catherine Rooney W55 RR 87 86 99 272
  38 Alastair Mccartney M14 CLYDE 133 127 260
  39 Chad Harrison M40 FVO 126 132 258
  40 Jane Ackland W50 INT 129 120 249
  41 Ann Haley W50 INT 120 118 238
  41 Mary Ross W45 INT 120 118 238
  43 Mark Wood M50 ESOC 113 124 237
  44 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 114 115 229
  45 Kerry Wood W18 ESOC 120 108 228
  46 Emily Harrison W35 FVO 106 116 222
  47 Kathryn Neill W40 ELO 104 114 218
  48 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 114 103 217
  49 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 103 112 215
  50 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 109 103 212
  51 Robert Philp M70 KFO 107 102 209
  52 John Topping M65 CLYDE 102 103 205
  53 Jane Emslie W35 INT 112 90 202
  54 Matthew Ross M16 INT 95 104 199
  55 Colin Tyre M60 ESOC 102 96 198
  56 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 97 100 197
  57 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 92 103 195
  58 Pat Squire M70 INT 91 103 194
  59 Kate Darlow W40 RR 79 113 192
  60 Gerard Thomson M60 STAG 101 89 190
  61 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 89 98 187
  61 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 103 84 187
  63 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 81 102 183
  64 Stuart Mccartney M50 CLYDE 91 66 157
  65 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 69 85 154
  66 Helen James W55 STAG 68 85 153
  67 David Nichol M60 AYROC 71 79 150
  68 Julie Ellis W45 INT 60 55 115
  69 Chris Furse M50 CLYDE 79 8 87
  70 Brian Miller M60 ESOC 19 63 82
Blue 1 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 119 135 125 128 124 119 128 516
  2 Ben Hartman M45 INT 119 124 116 121 480
  3 Stephen Wilson M50 CLYDE 120 119 117 119 475
  4 Barry Veitch M45 RR 120 116 112 123 114 473
  5 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 103 110 108 116 121 125 472
  5 Peter O'Hara M45 ESOC 120 109 95 118 125 472
  7 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 105 120 113 116 121 110 470
  8 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 109 113 118 110 110 114 455
  9 Tyler Morrison M21 ESOC 108 109 112 117 446
  10 Finlay Ross M50 ESOC 106 107 117 101 92 114 444
  11 David Frame M60 TAY 106 111 117 108 442
  12 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 110 102 103 89 105 420
  13 Ian Davidson M60 CLYDE 95 94 89 113 98 400
  14 Ian Rowland M55 ELO 89 105 87 113 394
  15 Pete Younger M60 ELO 91 79 49 91 82 100 83 98 380
  16 Tim Harding M55 ELO 86 99 100 79 88 86 373
  17 Robert Neil M60 FVO 90 90 91 101 56 79 69 372
  18 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 125 119 122 366
  19 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 100 101 82 82 365
  20 Colin Brash M50 STAG 85 85 91 95 356
  21 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 124 119 112 355
  22 Heather Thomson W40 ESOC 119 114 118 351
  23 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 111 113 121 345
  24 Nick Langley M45 CLYDE 94 66 92 92 344
  25 Paul McGreal M45 RR 100 119 112 331
  26 Duncan Edmondson M50 ELO 92 117 118 327
  27 Alastair Mccartney M14 CLYDE 96 110 112 318
  28 Max Carcas M50 INT 111 113 88 312
  29 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 97 98 93 288
  30 Iryna Bogachova W40 AYROC 91 85 98 274
  31 Michael Atkinson M40 ELO 74 93 104 271
  32 Leonne Hutchinson W45 ESOC 88 99 71 258
  33 Elspeth Bleakley W35 ESOC 79 80 95 254
  34 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 77 76 91 244
  35 Mark Kassyk M60 ESOC 46 40 51 76 55 60 242
  36 James Martin M45 ESOC 119 118 237
  37 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 119 114 233
  37 Pierre Lardet M16 FVO 107 126 233
  39 David Allison M55 STAG 124 108 232
  39 John Slater M45 WCOC 119 113 232
  41 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 114 112 226
  42 Walter Clark M40 ESOC 105 120 225
  43 Mark Wood M50 ESOC 112 110 222
  44 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 113 108 221
  45 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 106 113 219
  46 Jane Ackland W50 INT 113 101 214
  47 Timothy May M55 ESOC 93 70 50 213
  47 John McKendrick M45 STAG 101 112 213
  49 Kate Charles W45 WCOC 110 101 211
  50 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 99 105 204
  51 David McPhillips M16 ESOC 105 98 203
  52 Ronald Nolan M50 ESOC 88 98 186
  53 James Purves M60 RR 79 94 173
  54 Michael McPhillips M45 ESOC 78 72 150
  55 Jennifer Allison W21 ESOC 70 69 139
Brown 1 Geoffrey Martin M21 INT 111 117 119 111 458
  2 Lorenzo Calabro M40 BOK 121 124 124 369
  3 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 121 117 129 367
  4 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 120 129 82 331
  5 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 106 98 108 312
  6 Mark Rowe M40 ESOC 98 111 98 307
  7 Jonathan Ellis M35 ESOC 91 101 101 293
  8 Craig Nolan M21 ESOC 116 117 233
  9 Max Bloor M18 INT 107 119 226
  10 Caspian Richards M45 INT 108 117 225
  11 Mark Johnston M45 FVO 115 109 224
  12 William Ivory M45 INT 115 105 220
  13 Patrick Walder M45 CLYDE 108 107 215
  14 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 99 115 214
  15 Robin Galloway M50 INT 106 100 206
  16 Tim Darlow M40 RR 98 100 198
  17 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 82 103 185
  18 Chris Morgan M40 ESOC 71 82 153