Split Times for Race 3 - Drumpellier CP - 02-Dec-2018 - Veteran Men

...return to index

Veteran Men - Split Times

3.2km 55m

Pos Name Age Class Time                              
1st Ben Stansfield
FVO
M50 20:30 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:10
1:10 (1st)
58
6:45
5:35 (2nd)
74
8:50
2:05 (10th)
73
9:51
1:01 (2nd=)
57
11:23
1:32 (2nd)
71
12:31
1:08 (3rd)
65
13:05
0:34 (1st=)
67
13:42
0:37 (4th=)
69
15:08
1:26 (4th=)
57
15:41
0:33 (4th=)
67
17:00
1:19 (1st)
61
19:13
2:13 (6th)
52
20:06
0:53 (3rd)
F
20:30
0:24 (2nd)
2nd Paul Couldridge
SLOW
M40 20:44 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:15
1:15 (4th)
58
6:55
5:40 (4th)
74
9:09
2:14 (12th)
73
10:02
0:53 (1st)
57
11:38
1:36 (3rd)
67
12:59
1:21 (2nd)
69
14:15
1:16 (1st=)
57
15:26
1:11 (19th)
71
16:25
0:59 (1st)
65
17:00
0:35 (3rd)
67
17:30
0:30 (1st)
61
19:42
2:12 (3rd=)
52
20:23
0:41 (1st)
F
20:44
0:21 (1st)
3rd Jon Cross
FVO
M50 21:11 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:14
1:14 (2nd=)
58
6:52
5:38 (3rd)
74
9:01
2:09 (11th)
73
10:02
1:01 (2nd=)
57
11:32
1:30 (1st)
67
12:58
1:26 (4th)
69
14:14
1:16 (1st=)
57
15:13
0:59 (16th=)
71
16:18
1:05 (2nd)
65
16:54
0:36 (4th)
67
17:25
0:31 (2nd)
61
19:49
2:24 (9th)
52
20:38
0:49 (2nd)
F
21:11
0:33 (5th=)
4th Gary Tompsett
STAG
M50 22:49 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:27
1:27 (10th)
58
6:59
5:32 (1st)
74
9:44
2:45 (16th)
73
11:17
1:33 (12th)
57
12:54
1:37 (4th)
71
14:15
1:21 (5th)
65
14:49
0:34 (1st=)
67
15:26
0:37 (4th=)
69
16:52
1:26 (4th=)
57
17:24
0:32 (3rd)
67
19:17
1:53 (8th=)
61
21:07
1:50 (1st)
52
22:15
1:08 (6th=)
F
22:49
0:34 (7th=)
5th Stephen Wilson
CLYDE
M50 23:29 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:19
1:19 (5th)
58
8:17
6:58 (6th)
74
9:50
1:33 (1st=)
73
10:59
1:09 (5th=)
57
12:51
1:52 (6th=)
71
14:22
1:31 (7th)
65
15:06
0:44 (11th=)
67
15:45
0:39 (7th)
69
17:05
1:20 (3rd)
57
17:34
0:29 (1st)
67
19:32
1:58 (10th)
61
21:57
2:25 (10th)
52
22:59
1:02 (4th)
F
23:29
0:30 (3rd)
6th Dave Robertson
CLYDE
M50 23:57 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:24
1:24 (9th)
58
8:18
6:54 (5th)
74
10:43
2:25 (14th)
73
11:52
1:09 (5th=)
57
13:40
1:48 (5th)
71
15:29
1:49 (11th)
65
16:07
0:38 (5th=)
67
16:45
0:38 (6th)
69
18:20
1:35 (7th)
57
18:53
0:33 (4th=)
67
20:17
1:24 (3rd)
61
22:15
1:58 (2nd)
52
23:18
1:03 (5th)
F
23:57
0:39 (13th)
7th John McKendrick
STAG
M45 25:12 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:22
1:22 (7th)
58
8:22
7:00 (7th=)
74
10:09
1:47 (4th=)
73
11:24
1:15 (8th=)
57
13:25
2:01 (8th=)
67
15:18
1:53 (8th=)
69
17:08
1:50 (9th)
57
17:53
0:45 (12th)
71
19:41
1:48 (10th)
65
20:31
0:50 (14th)
67
21:13
0:42 (8th=)
61
23:25
2:12 (3rd=)
52
24:41
1:16 (10th=)
F
25:12
0:31 (4th)
8th Walter Clark
ESOC
M40 27:02 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:14
1:14 (2nd=)
58
9:24
8:10 (13th)
74
11:18
1:54 (8th)
73
13:15
1:57 (16th)
57
15:17
2:02 (10th=)
71
16:46
1:29 (6th)
65
17:30
0:44 (11th=)
67
18:12
0:42 (8th=)
69
20:03
1:51 (10th)
57
20:46
0:43 (9th=)
67
22:52
2:06 (11th)
61
25:13
2:21 (8th)
52
26:24
1:11 (8th)
F
27:02
0:38 (12th)
9th Pat Bartlett
INT
M50 27:12 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:20
1:20 (6th)
58
9:02
7:42 (12th)
74
10:40
1:38 (3rd)
73
12:15
1:35 (13th)
57
15:08
2:53 (13th)
67
16:58
1:50 (6th=)
69
18:53
1:55 (12th)
57
19:31
0:38 (7th)
71
21:39
2:08 (15th)
65
22:18
0:39 (7th)
67
23:00
0:42 (8th=)
61
25:31
2:31 (12th)
52
26:39
1:08 (6th=)
F
27:12
0:33 (5th=)
10th Alastair Dunlop
CLYDE
M45 28:04 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:23
1:23 (8th)
58
8:54
7:31 (11th)
74
12:51
3:57 (18th)
73
14:06
1:15 (8th=)
57
16:07
2:01 (8th=)
67
18:36
2:29 (15th)
69
20:09
1:33 (6th)
57
20:46
0:37 (6th)
71
22:29
1:43 (9th)
65
23:09
0:40 (8th)
67
23:51
0:42 (8th=)
61
26:10
2:19 (7th)
52
27:23
1:13 (9th)
F
28:04
0:41 (15th)
11th Jonathan Molloy
FVO
M50 32:21 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:49
1:49 (11th=)
58
10:43
8:54 (14th)
74
12:35
1:52 (7th)
73
13:59
1:24 (10th=)
57
17:35
3:36 (15th)
71
20:21
2:46 (17th)
65
21:07
0:46 (13th)
67
22:08
1:01 (16th)
69
24:28
2:20 (14th)
57
25:11
0:43 (9th=)
67
27:18
2:07 (12th=)
61
30:17
2:59 (14th)
52
31:45
1:28 (12th)
F
32:21
0:36 (10th=)
12th Peter Murray
STAG
M45 33:07 S
0:00
0:00
32
9:16
9:16 (19th)
58
16:16
7:00 (7th=)
74
18:03
1:47 (4th=)
73
19:17
1:14 (7th)
57
21:19
2:02 (10th=)
67
23:09
1:50 (6th=)
69
25:01
1:52 (11th)
57
25:47
0:46 (13th)
71
27:40
1:53 (13th)
65
28:22
0:42 (9th=)
67
29:05
0:43 (12th)
61
31:17
2:12 (3rd=)
52
32:33
1:16 (10th=)
F
33:07
0:34 (7th=)
13th Trevor Hoey
FVO
M50 35:30 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:49
1:49 (11th=)
58
10:48
8:59 (15th)
74
13:11
2:23 (13th)
73
15:33
2:22 (18th)
57
21:03
5:30 (18th)
71
23:05
2:02 (14th)
65
24:01
0:56 (15th)
67
24:56
0:55 (15th)
69
27:22
2:26 (16th)
57
28:06
0:44 (11th)
67
30:13
2:07 (12th=)
61
32:53
2:40 (13th)
52
34:42
1:49 (14th)
F
35:30
0:48 (16th)
14th Colin Brash
STAG
M50 36:50 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:53
1:53 (14th)
58
8:56
7:03 (10th)
74
10:57
2:01 (9th)
73
12:48
1:51 (14th)
57
17:02
4:14 (17th)
67
23:02
6:00 (20th)
69
25:01
1:59 (13th)
57
25:48
0:47 (14th)
71
27:23
1:35 (8th)
65
28:23
1:00 (16th)
67
29:13
0:50 (14th)
61
32:33
3:20 (16th)
52
34:29
1:56 (16th)
F
36:50
2:21 (19th=)
15th Andy Paterson
CLYDE
M50 37:57 S
0:00
0:00
32
2:03
2:03 (15th)
58
11:50
9:47 (16th)
74
15:33
3:43 (17th)
73
17:28
1:55 (15th)
57
20:41
3:13 (14th)
71
22:54
2:13 (16th)
65
24:16
1:22 (18th)
67
25:25
1:09 (18th)
69
27:58
2:33 (17th)
57
28:57
0:59 (16th=)
67
31:56
2:59 (17th)
61
35:14
3:18 (15th)
52
37:05
1:51 (15th)
F
37:57
0:52 (17th)
16th Nick Langley
CLYDE
M45 46:19 S
0:00
0:00
32
2:06
2:06 (16th)
58
13:42
11:36 (17th)
74
21:26
7:44 (20th)
73
23:41
2:15 (17th)
57
26:25
2:44 (12th)
67
29:08
2:43 (16th)
69
32:00
2:52 (18th)
57
32:57
0:57 (15th)
71
37:08
4:11 (18th)
65
38:09
1:01 (17th)
67
39:11
1:02 (17th)
61
43:30
4:19 (17th)
52
45:39
2:09 (17th)
F
46:19
0:40 (14th)
17th Stuart Mccartney
CLYDE
M50 69:53 S
0:00
0:00
32
3:59
3:59 (18th)
58
18:50
14:51 (19th)
74
24:46
5:56 (19th)
73
27:28
2:42 (19th)
57
39:32
12:04 (20th)
71
45:29
5:57 (19th)
65
47:25
1:56 (19th)
67
48:51
1:26 (19th)
69
55:43
6:52 (20th)
57
56:56
1:13 (20th)
67
60:46
3:50 (18th)
61
66:19
5:33 (18th)
52
69:00
2:41 (18th)
F
69:53
0:53 (18th)
  Brad Connor
FVO
M45 w12 S
0:00
0:00
32
1:50
1:50 (13th)
58
8:52
7:02 (9th)
74
10:25
1:33 (1st=)
73
11:30
1:05 (4th)
57
13:22
1:52 (6th=)
67
15:04
1:42 (5th)
69
16:45
1:41 (8th)
57
17:16
0:31 (2nd)
71
18:32
1:16 (4th)
65
19:10
0:38 (5th=)
67
19:45
0:35 (3rd)
61

52
23:57
F
24:31
0:34 (7th=)
  Scott-A Mckendrick
M45 w1 S
0:00
0:00
32

58
8:51
74
10:38
1:47 (4th=)
73
12:02
1:24 (10th=)
57
20:22
8:20 (19th)
71
22:13
1:51 (12th)
65
22:55
0:42 (9th=)
67
23:42
0:47 (13th)
69
26:05
2:23 (15th)
57
26:44
0:39 (8th)
67
28:57
2:13 (14th)
61
31:25
2:28 (11th)
52
33:03
1:38 (13th)
F
33:39
0:36 (10th=)
  Gordon MacMillan
ECKO
M50 m9-12 S
0:00
0:00
32
3:09
3:09 (17th)
58
15:34
12:25 (18th)
74
18:01
2:27 (15th)
73
23:16
5:15 (20th)
57
27:27
4:11 (16th)
67
31:25
3:58 (19th)
69
35:29
4:04 (19th)
57
36:36
1:07 (18th)
71

65

67

61

52
48:05
F
50:26
2:21 (19th=)