Split Times for Race 2 - Tollcross Park - 02-Dec-2018 - Junior

...return to index

Junior - Split Times

1.825km 45m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 114 2 117 3 118 4 104 5 115 6 103 7 109 8 110 9 116 10 113 F
1st Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M16 9:31 0:00
0:00
0:41 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
0:31 (1st)
2:06 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
3:26 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
3:56 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
5:47 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
6:42 (1st)
0:55 (1st)
7:27 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
7:56 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
9:08 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
9:31 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
2nd Maja Robertson
ESOC
W12 10:47 0:00
0:00
0:44 (2nd)
0:44 (2nd)
1:21 (2nd)
0:37 (2nd)
2:20 (2nd)
0:59 (2nd)
3:59 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd)
4:30 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd)
6:35 (2nd)
2:05 (2nd)
7:31 (2nd)
0:56 (2nd)
8:20 (2nd)
0:49 (2nd)
8:56 (2nd)
0:36 (2nd)
10:20 (2nd)
1:24 (2nd=)
10:47 (2nd)
0:27 (2nd)
3rd Samuel Bartlett
INT
M14 11:33 0:00
0:00
0:48 (3rd)
0:48 (3rd)
1:31 (3rd)
0:43 (5th)
2:39 (3rd)
1:08 (3rd)
4:23 (3rd)
1:44 (4th)
4:57 (3rd)
0:34 (3rd)
7:04 (3rd)
2:07 (3rd)
8:02 (3rd)
0:58 (3rd)
8:54 (3rd)
0:52 (3rd=)
9:34 (3rd)
0:40 (3rd)
10:58 (3rd)
1:24 (2nd=)
11:33 (3rd)
0:35 (7th)
4th Iris MacMillan
ECKO
W14 13:18 0:00
0:00
1:03 (5th)
1:03 (5th)
1:49 (6th)
0:46 (6th)
3:50 (7th)
2:01 (9th)
5:54 (7th)
2:04 (5th)
6:29 (7th)
0:35 (4th)
8:40 (5th)
2:11 (4th)
9:39 (5th)
0:59 (4th)
10:31 (5th)
0:52 (3rd=)
11:14 (4th)
0:43 (4th=)
12:46 (4th)
1:32 (4th)
13:18 (4th)
0:32 (5th)
5th Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 14:46 0:00
0:00
1:06 (6th)
1:06 (6th)
1:57 (7th)
0:51 (7th)
3:18 (6th)
1:21 (5th)
5:24 (6th)
2:06 (6th=)
6:01 (5th)
0:37 (6th)
9:18 (6th)
3:17 (7th)
10:27 (6th)
1:09 (6th)
11:34 (6th)
1:07 (7th)
12:17 (5th)
0:43 (4th=)
14:15 (5th)
1:58 (5th=)
14:46 (5th)
0:31 (4th)
6th Adam Fayed
STAG
M10 17:27 0:00
0:00
1:07 (7th)
1:07 (7th)
1:48 (5th)
0:41 (4th)
3:11 (5th)
1:23 (6th)
5:17 (5th)
2:06 (6th=)
6:10 (6th)
0:53 (8th)
10:10 (7th)
4:00 (8th)
12:16 (7th)
2:06 (8th)
13:11 (7th)
0:55 (6th)
14:44 (6th)
1:33 (7th)
16:50 (6th)
2:06 (7th)
17:27 (6th)
0:37 (8th)
7th Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 17:32 0:00
0:00
1:14 (8th)
1:14 (8th)
2:16 (8th)
1:02 (9th)
4:05 (8th)
1:49 (8th)
6:45 (8th)
2:40 (8th)
7:32 (8th)
0:47 (7th)
10:45 (8th)
3:13 (6th)
12:24 (8th)
1:39 (7th)
13:55 (8th)
1:31 (8th)
15:00 (7th)
1:05 (6th)
16:58 (7th)
1:58 (5th=)
17:32 (7th)
0:34 (6th)
8th Tom Tynan
ESOC
M12 24:48 0:00
0:00
1:24 (9th)
1:24 (9th)
2:21 (9th)
0:57 (8th)
4:06 (9th)
1:45 (7th)
6:50 (9th)
2:44 (9th)
8:12 (9th)
1:22 (9th)
13:53 (9th)
5:41 (10th)
16:04 (9th)
2:11 (9th=)
17:49 (9th)
1:45 (9th=)
19:41 (8th)
1:52 (8th=)
23:49 (8th)
4:08 (8th)
24:48 (8th)
0:59 (10th)
9th Rowan Lawlor
ESOC
M12 26:43 0:00
0:00
2:11 (10th)
2:11 (10th)
3:47 (10th)
1:36 (10th)
5:59 (10th)
2:12 (10th)
8:47 (10th)
2:48 (10th)
10:13 (10th)
1:26 (10th)
15:49 (10th)
5:36 (9th)
18:00 (10th)
2:11 (9th=)
19:45 (10th)
1:45 (9th=)
21:37 (9th)
1:52 (8th=)
25:49 (9th)
4:12 (9th)
26:43 (9th)
0:54 (9th)
  Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 m9 0:00
0:00
0:56 (4th)
0:56 (4th)
1:36 (4th)
0:40 (3rd)
2:56 (4th)
1:20 (4th)
4:39 (4th)
1:43 (3rd)
5:15 (4th)
0:36 (5th)
7:37 (4th)
2:22 (5th)
8:39 (4th)
1:02 (5th)
9:33 (4th)
0:54 (5th)

11:40
12:08
0:28 (3rd)