Split Times for Race 1 - Cuningar Woodland Park - 02-Dec-2018 - Open Women

...return to index

Open Women - Split Times

2.3km

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 31 2 50 3 39 4 41 5 44 6 46 7 47 8 35 9 32 10 48 11 38 F
1st Kirstin Maxwell
RR
W21 12:26 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
0:54 (2nd)
0:24 (1st=)
2:04 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
4:30 (1st)
2:26 (1st)
5:19 (1st)
0:49 (2nd)
6:39 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
7:52 (2nd)
1:13 (7th)
9:48 (1st=)
1:56 (1st)
11:03 (1st)
1:15 (1st)
11:34 (1st=)
0:31 (3rd)
12:11 (2nd)
0:37 (2nd=)
12:26 (1st)
0:15 (1st)
2nd Lizzie Stansfield
FVO
W16 12:27 0:00
0:00
0:34 (6th)
0:34 (6th)
1:02 (5th)
0:28 (4th)
2:15 (4th)
1:13 (2nd)
4:51 (4th)
2:36 (2nd=)
5:35 (2nd=)
0:44 (1st)
7:01 (2nd)
1:26 (3rd)
7:46 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
9:48 (1st=)
2:02 (2nd)
11:04 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
11:34 (1st=)
0:30 (2nd)
12:10 (1st)
0:36 (1st)
12:27 (2nd)
0:17 (2nd=)
3rd Alice Wilson
CLYDE
W16 12:40 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
0:56 (3rd)
0:26 (3rd)
2:10 (3rd)
1:14 (3rd=)
4:47 (3rd)
2:37 (4th)
5:41 (4th)
0:54 (4th=)
7:06 (3rd)
1:25 (2nd)
7:55 (3rd)
0:49 (2nd)
9:58 (3rd)
2:03 (3rd)
11:16 (3rd)
1:18 (3rd)
11:45 (3rd)
0:29 (1st)
12:22 (3rd)
0:37 (2nd=)
12:40 (3rd)
0:18 (4th=)
4th Jura MacMillan
ECKO
W18 13:19 0:00
0:00
0:29 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
0:24 (1st=)
2:07 (2nd)
1:14 (3rd=)
4:43 (2nd)
2:36 (2nd=)
5:35 (2nd=)
0:52 (3rd)
7:09 (4th)
1:34 (4th)
8:01 (4th)
0:52 (3rd)
10:12 (4th)
2:11 (4th)
11:43 (4th)
1:31 (6th)
12:18 (4th)
0:35 (4th)
13:01 (4th)
0:43 (4th)
13:19 (4th)
0:18 (4th=)
5th Hazel Dean
FVO
W55 14:22 0:00
0:00
0:35 (7th)
0:35 (7th)
1:08 (7th)
0:33 (6th=)
2:34 (7th)
1:26 (7th)
5:27 (5th)
2:53 (5th)
6:27 (5th)
1:00 (7th)
8:04 (5th)
1:37 (5th)
8:58 (5th)
0:54 (4th)
11:11 (5th)
2:13 (5th)
12:37 (5th)
1:26 (4th)
13:15 (5th)
0:38 (5th)
14:04 (5th)
0:49 (5th)
14:22 (5th)
0:18 (4th=)
6th Katie Cunningham
ESOC
W21 15:18 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
1:03 (6th)
0:33 (6th=)
2:21 (5th)
1:18 (5th)
5:34 (6th)
3:13 (7th)
6:32 (6th)
0:58 (6th)
8:20 (6th)
1:48 (6th)
9:19 (6th)
0:59 (5th)
11:53 (6th)
2:34 (7th)
13:21 (6th)
1:28 (5th)
14:02 (6th)
0:41 (6th)
15:01 (6th)
0:59 (7th)
15:18 (6th)
0:17 (2nd=)
7th Laura Hendrie
FVO
W21 16:36 0:00
0:00
0:30 (2nd=)
0:30 (2nd=)
1:00 (4th)
0:30 (5th)
2:27 (6th)
1:27 (8th)
5:49 (7th)
3:22 (9th)
6:43 (7th)
0:54 (4th=)
8:42 (7th)
1:59 (9th)
9:54 (7th)
1:12 (6th)
12:40 (7th)
2:46 (9th)
14:25 (7th)
1:45 (8th)
15:18 (7th)
0:53 (8th)
16:13 (7th)
0:55 (6th)
16:36 (7th)
0:23 (10th)
8th Katie Rademaker
STAG
W21 18:32 0:00
0:00
1:04 (9th)
1:04 (9th)
1:40 (9th)
0:36 (8th)
3:01 (8th)
1:21 (6th)
6:12 (8th)
3:11 (6th)
7:44 (8th)
1:32 (10th)
9:40 (8th)
1:56 (7th=)
11:10 (8th)
1:30 (9th)
13:37 (8th)
2:27 (6th)
15:16 (8th)
1:39 (7th)
15:59 (8th)
0:43 (7th)
18:12 (8th)
2:13 (10th)
18:32 (8th)
0:20 (7th=)
  Marta Szydlowska
STAG
W35 w8 0:00
0:00
0:47 (8th)
0:47 (8th)
1:37 (8th)
0:50 (10th)
3:23 (9th)
1:46 (9th)
7:21 (9th)
3:58 (10th)
8:29 (9th)
1:08 (9th)
10:45 (9th)
2:16 (10th)
12:05 (9th)
1:20 (8th)

17:14
18:13
0:59 (9th)
19:26
1:13 (8th)
19:47
0:21 (9th)
  Catriona Bamford
STAG
W21 w10 0:00
0:00
2:13 (10th)
2:13 (10th)
2:54 (10th)
0:41 (9th)
4:57 (10th)
2:03 (11th)
8:11 (10th)
3:14 (8th)
9:15 (10th)
1:04 (8th)
11:11 (10th)
1:56 (7th=)
13:01 (10th)
1:50 (10th)
15:44 (9th)
2:43 (8th)
18:01 (9th)
2:17 (10th)

20:00
20:20
0:20 (7th=)
  Karen Lowe
STAG
W35 m4 0:00
0:00
4:30 (11th)
4:30 (11th)
5:40 (11th)
1:10 (11th)
7:39 (11th)
1:59 (10th)

14:23
17:39
3:16 (11th)
20:27
2:48 (11th)
24:04
3:37 (10th)
26:13
2:09 (9th)
28:47
2:34 (10th)
30:03
1:16 (9th)
30:36
0:33 (11th)