Split Times for Compass Sport Cup & Trophy Heat 2018 - 11-Mar-2018 - Provisional - Yellow

Split Times for Compass Sport Cup & Trophy Heat 2018 - 11-Mar-2018 - Provisional - Yellow

...return to index

Yellow - Split Times

2.025km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 223 2 229 3 230 4 109 5 113 6 207 7 206 8 233 9 235 10 100 F
1st Noah Griffin
GRAMP
M12 20:19 0:00
0:00
1:57 (5th)
1:57 (5th)
3:08 (5th)
1:11 (2nd)
3:43 (2nd)
0:35 (2nd)
7:22 (2nd)
3:39 (2nd)
11:13 (1st)
3:51 (2nd)
13:09 (1st)
1:56 (4th)
13:50 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
16:23 (1st)
2:33 (2nd)
19:12 (1st)
2:49 (7th)
19:59 (1st)
0:47 (5th=)
20:19 (1st)
0:20 (4th=)
2nd Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 20:28 0:00
0:00
1:48 (4th)
1:48 (4th)
3:07 (4th)
1:19 (4th)
3:51 (4th)
0:44 (3rd)
8:34 (4th)
4:43 (7th)
12:26 (3rd)
3:52 (3rd)
14:12 (2nd)
1:46 (1st)
15:05 (2nd)
0:53 (6th)
17:31 (2nd)
2:26 (1st)
19:30 (2nd)
1:59 (2nd)
20:08 (2nd)
0:38 (1st)
20:28 (2nd)
0:20 (4th=)
3rd Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 21:44 0:00
0:00
1:39 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd)
2:45 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
3:17 (1st)
0:32 (1st)
7:07 (1st)
3:50 (3rd)
12:45 (4th)
5:38 (6th)
14:43 (4th)
1:58 (5th)
15:29 (4th)
0:46 (2nd)
18:07 (3rd)
2:38 (3rd)
20:48 (3rd)
2:41 (4th)
21:29 (3rd)
0:41 (3rd)
21:44 (3rd)
0:15 (1st)
4th Matthew Inman
FVO
M10 22:16 0:00
0:00
1:45 (3rd)
1:45 (3rd)
3:03 (3rd)
1:18 (3rd)
3:50 (3rd)
0:47 (4th)
7:58 (3rd)
4:08 (4th)
13:15 (5th)
5:17 (5th)
15:02 (5th)
1:47 (2nd)
15:53 (5th)
0:51 (5th)
18:34 (4th)
2:41 (4th)
21:18 (5th)
2:44 (5th)
21:58 (4th)
0:40 (2nd)
22:16 (4th)
0:18 (3rd)
5th Hanna Brindley
FVO
W10 22:28 0:00
0:00
2:17 (8th)
2:17 (8th)
3:42 (6th)
1:25 (5th=)
4:31 (5th)
0:49 (5th)
8:41 (5th)
4:10 (5th)
12:13 (2nd)
3:32 (1st)
14:29 (3rd)
2:16 (6th)
15:26 (3rd)
0:57 (8th)
19:16 (5th)
3:50 (7th)
21:10 (4th)
1:54 (1st)
21:59 (5th)
0:49 (7th=)
22:28 (5th)
0:29 (11th)
6th Luke Westmoreland
ESOC
M12 25:05 0:00
0:00
1:34 (1st)
1:34 (1st)
2:59 (2nd)
1:25 (5th=)
8:10 (13th)
5:11 (14th)
11:26 (8th)
3:16 (1st)
16:06 (7th)
4:40 (4th)
17:57 (7th)
1:51 (3rd)
18:44 (7th)
0:47 (3rd)
21:39 (6th)
2:55 (5th)
23:56 (6th)
2:17 (3rd)
24:48 (6th)
0:52 (9th)
25:05 (6th)
0:17 (2nd)
7th Lucy Ward
INT
W10 25:51 0:00
0:00
2:05 (6th)
2:05 (6th)
3:53 (7th)
1:48 (7th)
4:51 (7th)
0:58 (7th)
9:06 (6th)
4:15 (6th)
15:04 (6th)
5:58 (7th)
17:48 (6th)
2:44 (8th)
18:38 (6th)
0:50 (4th)
22:01 (7th)
3:23 (6th)
24:47 (7th)
2:46 (6th)
25:31 (7th)
0:44 (4th)
25:51 (7th)
0:20 (4th=)
8th Erica Cload
INVOC
W10 32:38 0:00
0:00
2:40 (12th)
2:40 (12th)
4:47 (10th=)
2:07 (11th)
6:01 (9th)
1:14 (9th)
12:46 (10th)
6:45 (10th)
19:00 (10th)
6:14 (9th)
22:13 (9th)
3:13 (10th=)
23:27 (10th)
1:14 (10th)
27:57 (9th)
4:30 (10th)
31:15 (8th)
3:18 (8th)
32:14 (8th)
0:59 (10th)
32:38 (8th)
0:24 (9th=)
9th Rachel Godfree
FVO
W10 34:48 0:00
0:00
2:28 (10th)
2:28 (10th)
4:18 (9th)
1:50 (9th)
5:33 (8th)
1:15 (10th)
12:08 (9th)
6:35 (9th)
18:25 (9th)
6:17 (10th=)
22:28 (10th)
4:03 (12th)
23:23 (9th)
0:55 (7th)
28:49 (10th)
5:26 (13th)
32:54 (9th)
4:05 (11th)
34:25 (9th)
1:31 (13th)
34:48 (9th)
0:23 (7th=)
10th Chrisl Pearson
TAY
M21 35:25 0:00
0:00
3:17 (13th)
3:17 (13th)
5:16 (12th)
1:59 (10th)
6:35 (11th)
1:19 (11th)
14:49 (12th)
8:14 (12th)
20:51 (11th)
6:02 (8th)
24:04 (11th)
3:13 (10th=)
25:46 (11th)
1:42 (11th)
29:46 (11th)
4:00 (8th)
33:59 (10th)
4:13 (12th)
34:48 (10th)
0:49 (7th=)
35:25 (10th)
0:37 (13th)
11th Sam Mackenzie
ESOC
M10 36:46 0:00
0:00
2:26 (9th)
2:26 (9th)
5:35 (13th)
3:09 (13th)
6:39 (12th)
1:04 (8th)
15:05 (13th)
8:26 (13th)
21:22 (12th)
6:17 (10th=)
24:24 (12th)
3:02 (9th)
26:36 (12th)
2:12 (12th)
30:56 (12th)
4:20 (9th)
34:46 (11th)
3:50 (10th)
36:11 (11th)
1:25 (12th)
36:46 (11th)
0:35 (12th)
12th Katie Hensman
FVO
W12 37:05 0:00
0:00
2:09 (7th)
2:09 (7th)
3:58 (8th)
1:49 (8th)
4:50 (6th)
0:52 (6th)
10:06 (7th)
5:16 (8th)
18:14 (8th)
8:08 (12th)
20:45 (8th)
2:31 (7th)
21:51 (8th)
1:06 (9th)
26:41 (8th)
4:50 (11th)
35:54 (12th)
9:13 (15th)
36:41 (12th)
0:47 (5th=)
37:05 (12th)
0:24 (9th=)
13th Eilidh Connor
FVO
W10 44:29 0:00
0:00
2:32 (11th)
2:32 (11th)
4:47 (10th=)
2:15 (12th)
6:10 (10th)
1:23 (12th)
13:00 (11th)
6:50 (11th)
27:01 (13th)
14:01 (14th)
32:01 (13th)
5:00 (13th)
34:35 (13th)
2:34 (14th)
39:26 (13th)
4:51 (12th)
42:53 (13th)
3:27 (9th)
44:06 (13th)
1:13 (11th)
44:29 (13th)
0:23 (7th=)
14th Kim Farr
SOLWAY
W60 70:59 0:00
0:00
4:09 (14th)
4:09 (14th)
7:30 (14th)
3:21 (14th)
9:40 (14th)
2:10 (13th)
33:32 (14th)
23:52 (14th)
45:33 (14th)
12:01 (13th)
53:11 (14th)
7:38 (14th)
55:40 (14th)
2:29 (13th)
61:48 (14th)
6:08 (14th)
67:29 (14th)
5:41 (13th)
69:40 (14th)
2:11 (15th)
70:59 (14th)
1:19 (15th)
m1-7 Lewis Yates
BL
M10 14:43 0:00
0:00







4:09
12:15
8:06 (14th)
13:55
1:40 (14th)
14:43
0:48 (14th)