Split Times for Compass Sport Cup & Trophy Heat 2018 - 11-Mar-2018 - Provisional - White

...return to index

White - Split Times

1.25km 15m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 223 2 224 3 230 4 231 5 233 6 101 7 100 F
1st Zoe Clark
ESOC
W10 12:25 0:00
0:00
1:45 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
2:30 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
3:27 (1st)
0:57 (1st)
5:05 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
8:45 (3rd)
3:40 (13th)
10:12 (2nd)
1:27 (1st)
12:02 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
12:25 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
2nd Ruaraidh Macpherson
CLYDE
M10 13:02 0:00
0:00
2:48 (3rd)
2:48 (3rd)
3:53 (4th)
1:05 (3rd)
5:22 (3rd)
1:29 (2nd)
7:36 (3rd)
2:14 (3rd)
8:34 (2nd)
0:58 (4th)
10:23 (3rd)
1:49 (3rd)
12:32 (2nd)
2:09 (2nd)
13:02 (2nd)
0:30 (3rd)
3rd Hazel Cload
INVOC
W10 15:18 0:00
0:00
2:05 (2nd)
2:05 (2nd)
3:11 (2nd)
1:06 (4th)
4:58 (2nd)
1:47 (3rd)
6:38 (2nd)
1:40 (2nd)
7:33 (1st)
0:55 (2nd=)
9:03 (1st)
1:30 (2nd)
14:52 (3rd)
5:49 (12th)
15:18 (3rd)
0:26 (2nd)
4th Fraser Mackenzie
ESOC
M10 16:39 0:00
0:00
4:02 (7th)
4:02 (7th)
5:39 (7th)
1:37 (7th)
7:43 (6th)
2:04 (4th)
10:08 (5th)
2:25 (4th)
10:51 (4th)
0:43 (1st)
13:07 (4th)
2:16 (5th)
15:52 (4th)
2:45 (3rd)
16:39 (4th)
0:47 (8th)
5th Catherine Rowe
ESOC
W10 16:42 0:00
0:00
3:41 (5th)
3:41 (5th)
4:51 (5th)
1:10 (5th)
7:12 (5th)
2:21 (5th)
9:56 (4th)
2:44 (5th)
11:07 (5th)
1:11 (8th)
13:17 (5th)
2:10 (4th)
16:06 (5th)
2:49 (4th)
16:42 (5th)
0:36 (4th)
6th Ethan Harrison
FVO
M10 21:15 0:00
0:00
5:30 (11th)
5:30 (11th)
7:23 (10th)
1:53 (10th)
10:12 (10th)
2:49 (8th=)
13:24 (8th)
3:12 (7th)
14:19 (8th)
0:55 (2nd=)
17:09 (8th)
2:50 (9th)
20:31 (7th)
3:22 (5th)
21:15 (6th)
0:44 (7th)
7th Robbie Martin
ESOC
M10 21:28 0:00
0:00
3:47 (6th)
3:47 (6th)
5:27 (6th)
1:40 (8th)
8:25 (7th)
2:58 (10th)
12:38 (6th)
4:13 (9th)
13:45 (6th)
1:07 (6th)
16:57 (6th=)
3:12 (11th)
20:35 (8th)
3:38 (9th)
21:28 (7th)
0:53 (10th)
8th Sara Harrison
FVO
M10 21:50 0:00
0:00
5:22 (9th)
5:22 (9th)
7:26 (11th)
2:04 (12th)
10:03 (9th)
2:37 (6th)
13:12 (7th)
3:09 (6th)
14:15 (7th)
1:03 (5th)
16:57 (6th=)
2:42 (7th)
20:20 (6th)
3:23 (6th)
21:50 (8th)
1:30 (13th)
9th Dara Tivendale
MAROC
W10 23:47 0:00
0:00
6:18 (12th)
6:18 (12th)
8:30 (12th)
2:12 (13th)
11:31 (12th)
3:01 (11th)
15:15 (11th)
3:44 (8th)
16:24 (11th)
1:09 (7th)
19:33 (9th)
3:09 (10th)
23:07 (9th)
3:34 (7th)
23:47 (9th)
0:40 (6th)
10th Jamie Chapman
MAROC
M10 24:44 0:00
0:00
5:11 (8th)
5:11 (8th)
7:11 (9th)
2:00 (11th)
10:00 (8th)
2:49 (8th=)
14:15 (9th)
4:15 (10th)
15:48 (9th)
1:33 (11th)
19:48 (11th)
4:00 (13th)
23:40 (10th)
3:52 (10th)
24:44 (10th)
1:04 (11th)
11th Rose Martin
INT
W10 25:22 0:00
0:00
5:29 (10th)
5:29 (10th)
7:01 (8th)
1:32 (6th)
10:24 (11th)
3:23 (12th)
14:53 (10th)
4:29 (11th)
16:20 (10th)
1:27 (10th)
19:38 (10th)
3:18 (12th)
23:53 (11th)
4:15 (11th)
25:22 (11th)
1:29 (12th)
12th Adam Rowe
ESOC
M10 28:19 0:00
0:00
2:49 (4th)
2:49 (4th)
3:48 (3rd)
0:59 (2nd)
6:27 (4th)
2:39 (7th)
20:16 (12th)
13:49 (13th)
21:33 (12th)
1:17 (9th)
24:05 (12th)
2:32 (6th)
27:42 (12th)
3:37 (8th)
28:19 (12th)
0:37 (5th)
13th Maria O'Hara + 2
ESOC
W10 74:31 0:00
0:00
29:46 (13th)
29:46 (13th)
31:38 (13th)
1:52 (9th)
39:27 (13th)
7:49 (13th)
49:45 (13th)
10:18 (12th)
51:24 (13th)
1:39 (12th)
54:13 (13th)
2:49 (8th)
73:40 (13th)
19:27 (13th)
74:31 (13th)
0:51 (9th)