Split Times for Compass Sport Cup & Trophy Heat 2018 - 11-Mar-2018 - Provisional - Short Green

Split Times for Compass Sport Cup & Trophy Heat 2018 - 11-Mar-2018 - Provisional - Short Green

...return to index

Short Green - Split Times

3.2km 110m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 220 2 225 3 228 4 111 5 108 6 191 7 199 8 200 9 205 10 106 11 208 12 232 13 234 14 235 15 100 F
1st Grace Molloy
FVO
W18 Junior Women Cup 25:34 0:00
0:00
0:53 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
2:13 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
3:15 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
7:01 (1st)
3:46 (1st)
8:40 (1st)
1:39 (1st)
11:05 (1st)
2:25 (1st)
13:19 (1st)
2:14 (1st)
14:15 (1st)
0:56 (9th)
16:39 (1st)
2:24 (1st)
18:51 (1st)
2:12 (3rd)
21:13 (1st)
2:22 (13th)
22:13 (1st)
1:00 (1st)
23:24 (1st)
1:11 (2nd=)
24:41 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
25:21 (1st)
0:40 (12th=)
25:34 (1st)
0:13 (1st=)
2nd Eilidh Campbell
MAROC
W18 Junior Women Cup 27:32 0:00
0:00
1:04 (3rd)
1:04 (3rd)
2:35 (3rd)
1:31 (3rd)
3:40 (3rd)
1:05 (3rd)
8:00 (2nd)
4:20 (3rd)
9:51 (2nd)
1:51 (6th)
12:38 (3rd)
2:47 (4th)
14:59 (2nd)
2:21 (4th)
15:39 (2nd)
0:40 (2nd)
18:43 (2nd)
3:04 (4th)
20:51 (2nd)
2:08 (1st)
22:55 (2nd)
2:04 (7th)
23:59 (2nd)
1:04 (2nd)
25:22 (2nd)
1:23 (7th)
26:41 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
27:18 (2nd)
0:37 (6th=)
27:32 (2nd)
0:14 (4th=)
3rd Alice Wilson
CLYDE
W16 Junior Women Trophy 28:05 0:00
0:00
1:05 (4th)
1:05 (4th)
2:30 (2nd)
1:25 (2nd)
3:38 (2nd)
1:08 (6th)
8:13 (3rd)
4:35 (4th)
10:01 (3rd)
1:48 (3rd)
12:33 (2nd)
2:32 (2nd)
16:01 (5th)
3:28 (22nd=)
16:42 (4th)
0:41 (3rd)
19:33 (3rd)
2:51 (2nd)
21:46 (3rd)
2:13 (4th=)
23:24 (3rd)
1:38 (2nd)
24:30 (3rd)
1:06 (3rd)
25:39 (3rd)
1:09 (1st)
27:09 (3rd)
1:30 (9th)
27:46 (3rd)
0:37 (6th=)
28:05 (3rd)
0:19 (18th=)
4th Lizzie Stansfield
FVO
W16 Junior Women Cup 29:10 0:00
0:00
1:14 (7th)
1:14 (7th)
3:14 (8th=)
2:00 (9th)
4:21 (7th)
1:07 (5th)
8:33 (5th)
4:12 (2nd)
10:27 (5th)
1:54 (7th=)
13:06 (4th)
2:39 (3rd)
15:25 (3rd)
2:19 (3rd)
17:04 (5th)
1:39 (31st)
20:09 (5th)
3:05 (5th)
22:36 (5th)
2:27 (9th)
24:11 (4th)
1:35 (1st)
25:47 (4th)
1:36 (9th)
27:00 (4th)
1:13 (5th)
28:20 (4th)
1:20 (3rd=)
28:57 (4th)
0:37 (6th=)
29:10 (4th)
0:13 (1st=)
5th Megan Keith
INVOC
W16 Junior Women Cup 29:54 0:00
0:00
1:13 (5th=)
1:13 (5th=)
2:48 (5th)
1:35 (4th)
3:54 (5th)
1:06 (4th)
9:15 (7th)
5:21 (10th)
10:57 (7th)
1:42 (2nd)
13:52 (7th)
2:55 (8th=)
16:23 (7th)
2:31 (7th)
17:09 (6th)
0:46 (4th)
20:41 (6th)
3:32 (8th)
22:51 (6th)
2:10 (2nd)
24:36 (5th)
1:45 (3rd)
26:07 (5th)
1:31 (7th=)
27:43 (6th)
1:36 (13th)
29:06 (5th)
1:23 (5th)
29:37 (5th)
0:31 (1st=)
29:54 (5th)
0:17 (12th=)
6th Rachel Brown
ESOC
W16 Junior Women Cup 30:06 0:00
0:00
1:01 (2nd)
1:01 (2nd)
2:44 (4th)
1:43 (6th)
3:48 (4th)
1:04 (2nd)
8:30 (4th)
4:42 (6th)
10:20 (4th)
1:50 (5th)
13:17 (5th)
2:57 (10th)
15:33 (4th)
2:16 (2nd)
16:20 (3rd)
0:47 (5th)
19:54 (4th)
3:34 (9th)
22:26 (4th)
2:32 (10th)
25:00 (6th)
2:34 (18th)
26:31 (6th)
1:31 (7th=)
27:42 (5th)
1:11 (2nd=)
29:15 (6th)
1:33 (10th=)
29:51 (6th)
0:36 (4th=)
30:06 (6th)
0:15 (6th=)
7th Pippa Carcas
INT
W16 Junior Women Trophy 32:14 0:00
0:00
1:22 (13th=)
1:22 (13th=)
3:28 (12th)
2:06 (11th=)
4:38 (8th=)
1:10 (7th)
10:47 (11th)
6:09 (19th)
12:41 (11th)
1:54 (7th=)
15:32 (11th)
2:51 (5th=)
18:05 (10th)
2:33 (8th)
18:55 (10th)
0:50 (6th)
22:14 (8th)
3:19 (6th)
24:27 (7th)
2:13 (4th=)
26:37 (7th)
2:10 (9th)
28:17 (7th)
1:40 (10th)
29:57 (7th)
1:40 (16th)
31:30 (7th)
1:33 (10th=)
32:01 (7th)
0:31 (1st=)
32:14 (7th)
0:13 (1st=)
8th Mairi Eades
INT
W18 Junior Women Trophy 32:35 0:00
0:00
1:23 (15th)
1:23 (15th)
3:30 (13th)
2:07 (15th)
4:50 (10th)
1:20 (9th)
9:31 (8th)
4:41 (5th)
11:36 (8th)
2:05 (11th)
14:38 (8th)
3:02 (11th)
17:04 (8th)
2:26 (5th)
18:12 (8th)
1:08 (15th)
22:26 (9th)
4:14 (19th)
24:47 (8th)
2:21 (7th)
26:50 (8th)
2:03 (6th)
28:47 (8th)
1:57 (14th=)
30:13 (8th)
1:26 (9th)
31:42 (8th)
1:29 (7th=)
32:20 (8th)
0:38 (9th)
32:35 (8th)
0:15 (6th=)
9th Mairi Weir
MOR
W18 Junior Women Cup 33:20 0:00
0:00
1:22 (13th=)
1:22 (13th=)
3:13 (7th)
1:51 (7th)
4:51 (11th)
1:38 (17th)
10:06 (10th)
5:15 (9th)
12:12 (10th)
2:06 (12th)
15:21 (10th)
3:09 (12th)
18:27 (11th)
3:06 (13th=)
19:19 (11th)
0:52 (7th)
22:58 (10th)
3:39 (10th=)
25:59 (10th)
3:01 (20th)
27:53 (10th)
1:54 (5th)
29:37 (10th)
1:44 (11th)
31:01 (10th)
1:24 (8th)
32:27 (9th)
1:26 (6th)
33:06 (9th)
0:39 (10th=)
33:20 (9th)
0:14 (4th=)
10th Robin Sloan
RR
M70 Veterans Short Green Trophy 33:39 0:00
0:00
1:19 (9th=)
1:19 (9th=)
3:14 (8th=)
1:55 (8th)
4:38 (8th=)
1:24 (10th=)
9:48 (9th)
5:10 (8th)
12:02 (9th)
2:14 (14th)
15:16 (9th)
3:14 (13th)
17:54 (9th)
2:38 (9th)
18:49 (9th)
0:55 (8th)
22:10 (7th)
3:21 (7th)
25:00 (9th)
2:50 (13th)
27:13 (9th)
2:13 (10th)
29:12 (9th)
1:59 (16th)
30:49 (9th)
1:37 (14th)
32:29 (10th)
1:40 (14th)
33:16 (10th)
0:47 (23rd)
33:39 (10th)
0:23 (36th=)
11th Zoe Graham
BL
W18 Junior Women Trophy 35:08 0:00
0:00
1:16 (8th)
1:16 (8th)
2:52 (6th)
1:36 (5th)
4:08 (6th)
1:16 (8th)
8:53 (6th)
4:45 (7th)
10:53 (6th)
2:00 (10th)
13:48 (6th)
2:55 (8th=)
16:18 (6th)
2:30 (6th)
17:21 (7th)
1:03 (12th=)
25:15 (12th)
7:54 (49th)
27:38 (11th)
2:23 (8th)
30:17 (11th)
2:39 (19th)
31:36 (11th)
1:19 (5th)
32:57 (11th)
1:21 (6th)
34:17 (11th)
1:20 (3rd=)
34:53 (11th)
0:36 (4th=)
35:08 (11th)
0:15 (6th=)
12th Geoffrey Hensman
FVO
M70 Veterans Short Green Cup 38:06 0:00
0:00
1:53 (23rd=)
1:53 (23rd=)
4:05 (21st)
2:12 (18th=)
6:00 (22nd)
1:55 (31st=)
11:45 (17th)
5:45 (16th)
14:08 (18th)
2:23 (17th)
17:29 (15th)
3:21 (15th)
20:20 (13th)
2:51 (10th)
21:23 (12th)
1:03 (12th=)
25:13 (11th)
3:50 (13th)
28:22 (12th)
3:09 (27th)
31:11 (12th)
2:49 (21st)
33:32 (12th)
2:21 (29th=)
35:15 (12th)
1:43 (17th=)
36:57 (12th)
1:42 (15th=)
37:43 (12th)
0:46 (20th=)
38:06 (12th)
0:23 (36th=)
13th Dave Coustick
FVO
M70 Veterans Short Green Cup 38:29 0:00
0:00
1:20 (11th=)
1:20 (11th=)
3:25 (10th=)
2:05 (10th)
5:06 (14th)
1:41 (19th=)
10:53 (12th)
5:47 (17th)
13:24 (12th)
2:31 (21st)
18:37 (20th)
5:13 (42nd)
22:04 (18th)
3:27 (20th=)
23:25 (17th)
1:21 (21st)
27:04 (16th)
3:39 (10th=)
29:56 (16th)
2:52 (14th=)
32:14 (16th)
2:18 (11th)
34:01 (13th)
1:47 (12th)
35:33 (13th)
1:32 (11th)
37:24 (13th)
1:51 (22nd)
38:07 (13th)
0:43 (17th)
38:29 (13th)
0:22 (32nd=)
14th Janice Nisbet
ESOC
W65 Veterans Short Green Cup 38:48 0:00
0:00
1:42 (19th)
1:42 (19th)
3:59 (18th)
2:17 (21st)
5:47 (19th)
1:48 (24th=)
11:47 (19th)
6:00 (18th)
14:16 (20th)
2:29 (20th)
17:57 (17th)
3:41 (18th)
21:04 (16th)
3:07 (15th)
22:20 (14th=)
1:16 (19th)
26:13 (14th)
3:53 (14th)
29:00 (14th)
2:47 (12th)
32:13 (15th)
3:13 (31st=)
34:10 (15th)
1:57 (14th=)
35:54 (15th)
1:44 (21st=)
37:43 (14th)
1:49 (19th=)
38:29 (14th)
0:46 (20th=)
38:48 (14th)
0:19 (18th=)
15th Gareth Bryan-Jones
FVO
M75 Veterans Short Green Cup 38:57 0:00
0:00
1:56 (27th)
1:56 (27th)
4:02 (19th)
2:06 (11th=)
5:43 (18th)
1:41 (19th=)
11:53 (20th)
6:10 (20th=)
14:15 (19th)
2:22 (16th)
17:58 (18th)
3:43 (19th)
21:06 (17th)
3:08 (16th)
22:20 (14th=)
1:14 (16th)
26:19 (15th)
3:59 (16th)
29:11 (15th)
2:52 (14th=)
32:05 (14th)
2:54 (23rd=)
34:05 (14th)
2:00 (17th)
35:48 (14th)
1:43 (17th=)
37:51 (15th=)
2:03 (27th)
38:36 (15th)
0:45 (18th=)
38:57 (15th)
0:21 (27th=)
16th Ian Turner
SOLWAY
M70 Veterans Short Green Trophy 39:02 0:00
0:00
1:40 (17th=)
1:40 (17th=)
3:51 (16th)
2:11 (17th)
5:28 (16th)
1:37 (16th)
11:05 (13th)
5:37 (12th)
13:43 (14th)
2:38 (24th=)
17:11 (13th=)
3:28 (16th=)
20:10 (12th)
2:59 (11th)
21:32 (13th)
1:22 (22nd)
25:34 (13th)
4:02 (17th)
28:36 (13th)
3:02 (21st=)
31:48 (13th)
3:12 (30th)
34:12 (16th)
2:24 (31st=)
36:08 (16th)
1:56 (28th)
37:51 (15th=)
1:43 (17th)
38:43 (16th)
0:52 (28th=)
39:02 (16th)
0:19 (18th=)
17th Kerry Wood
ESOC
W18 Junior Women Cup 39:48 0:00
0:00
1:20 (11th=)
1:20 (11th=)
3:33 (14th)
2:13 (20th)
5:05 (13th)
1:32 (14th=)
11:15 (14th=)
6:10 (20th=)
13:28 (13th)
2:13 (13th)
17:46 (16th)
4:18 (26th=)
20:52 (15th)
3:06 (13th=)
23:34 (19th)
2:42 (53rd)
28:03 (18th)
4:29 (23rd)
31:00 (17th)
2:57 (18th)
33:08 (17th)
2:08 (8th)
35:18 (17th)
2:10 (22nd)
37:01 (17th)
1:43 (17th=)
38:37 (17th)
1:36 (12th)
39:32 (17th)
0:55 (36th=)
39:48 (17th)
0:16 (9th=)
18th Amelia Petrie
CLYDE
W60 Veterans Short Green Trophy 40:33 0:00
0:00
1:49 (21st)
1:49 (21st)
4:29 (25th)
2:40 (27th)
5:53 (20th)
1:24 (10th=)
11:25 (16th)
5:32 (11th)
13:53 (15th)
2:28 (19th)
17:11 (13th=)
3:18 (14th)
20:34 (14th)
3:23 (18th)
24:06 (20th)
3:32 (59th)
27:51 (17th)
3:45 (12th)
31:06 (18th)
3:15 (29th)
34:00 (18th)
2:54 (23rd=)
36:12 (18th)
2:12 (24th=)
37:51 (18th)
1:39 (15th)
39:33 (18th)
1:42 (15th=)
40:13 (18th)
0:40 (12th=)
40:33 (18th)
0:20 (22nd=)
19th= Robert Philp
KFO
M70 Veterans Short Green Trophy 43:00 0:00
0:00
2:06 (29th=)
2:06 (29th=)
4:27 (23rd=)
2:21 (23rd)
5:56 (21st)
1:29 (13th)
13:16 (26th)
7:20 (33rd)
16:00 (25th)
2:44 (26th=)
20:48 (26th=)
4:48 (35th=)
24:28 (26th)
3:40 (26th)
25:46 (21st=)
1:18 (20th)
29:43 (20th)
3:57 (15th)
32:42 (20th)
2:59 (19th)
35:12 (20th)
2:30 (15th=)
38:21 (20th)
3:09 (51st)
40:10 (20th)
1:49 (26th)
41:49 (19th)
1:39 (13th)
42:41 (19th)
0:52 (28th=)
43:00 (19th=)
0:19 (18th=)
19th= Dave McQuillen
SOLWAY
M75 Veterans Short Green Trophy 43:00 0:00
0:00
1:19 (9th=)
1:19 (9th=)
3:25 (10th=)
2:06 (11th=)
5:04 (12th)
1:39 (18th)
14:47 (32nd)
9:43 (53rd)
17:24 (32nd)
2:37 (23rd)
21:18 (30th)
3:54 (20th)
25:07 (28th)
3:49 (29th)
26:06 (24th=)
0:59 (10th)
30:18 (21st)
4:12 (18th)
33:21 (21st)
3:03 (23rd)
36:03 (21st)
2:42 (20th)
38:16 (19th)
2:13 (27th)
40:02 (19th)
1:46 (23rd=)
41:51 (20th)
1:49 (19th=)
42:42 (20th)
0:51 (26th=)
43:00 (19th=)
0:18 (14th=)
21st Sally Lindsay
ESOC
W60 Veterans Short Green Cup 44:29 0:00
0:00
1:53 (23rd=)
1:53 (23rd=)
4:36 (27th)
2:43 (30th)
6:27 (28th)
1:51 (30th)
13:38 (27th)
7:11 (31st)
16:46 (29th)
3:08 (38th)
21:04 (29th)
4:18 (26th=)
24:36 (27th)
3:32 (24th)
26:19 (26th)
1:43 (33rd=)
30:34 (22nd)
4:15 (20th)
33:40 (22nd)
3:06 (24th)
36:42 (22nd)
3:02 (28th)
39:06 (21st)
2:24 (31st=)
40:57 (21st)
1:51 (27th)
43:15 (21st)
2:18 (38th=)
44:13 (21st)
0:58 (42nd)
44:29 (21st)
0:16 (9th=)
22nd Leah Bartlett
INT
W16 Junior Women Trophy 44:47 0:00
0:00
1:53 (23rd=)
1:53 (23rd=)
4:13 (22nd)
2:20 (22nd)
6:02 (23rd)
1:49 (27th)
11:46 (18th)
5:44 (15th)
14:03 (17th)
2:17 (15th)
16:55 (12th)
2:52 (7th)
22:12 (20th)
5:17 (47th)
23:27 (18th)
1:15 (17th=)
28:36 (19th)
5:09 (31st)
31:44 (19th)
3:08 (26th)
34:38 (19th)
2:54 (23rd=)
39:59 (22nd)
5:21 (66th)
41:43 (22nd)
1:44 (21st=)
43:47 (22nd)
2:04 (28th=)
44:29 (22nd)
0:42 (14th=)
44:47 (22nd)
0:18 (14th=)
23rd Jenny Wren
BL
W65 Veterans Short Green Trophy 45:24 0:00
0:00
2:31 (41st)
2:31 (41st)
5:15 (32nd)
2:44 (31st=)
7:14 (32nd)
1:59 (34th=)
13:49 (30th)
6:35 (26th)
16:24 (27th)
2:35 (22nd)
19:52 (24th)
3:28 (16th=)
26:12 (31st)
6:20 (52nd)
27:12 (28th)
1:00 (11th)
31:31 (25th)
4:19 (21st)
35:39 (23rd)
4:08 (41st=)
38:38 (23rd)
2:59 (27th)
40:46 (23rd)
2:08 (21st)
42:20 (23rd)
1:34 (12th)
44:21 (23rd)
2:01 (26th)
45:03 (23rd)
0:42 (14th=)
45:24 (23rd)
0:21 (27th=)
24th Jan Kersel
ECKO
W60 Veterans Short Green Trophy 47:24 0:00
0:00
2:10 (32nd)
2:10 (32nd)
4:41 (28th=)
2:31 (24th)
6:25 (26th)
1:44 (22nd)
13:42 (28th)
7:17 (32nd)
16:30 (28th)
2:48 (29th)
20:52 (28th)
4:22 (29th)
24:25 (25th)
3:33 (25th)
25:48 (23rd)
1:23 (23rd=)
30:35 (23rd)
4:47 (27th)
35:57 (24th)
5:22 (58th)
39:11 (24th)
3:14 (33rd)
41:47 (24th)
2:36 (37th=)
44:05 (24th)
2:18 (40th)
46:10 (24th)
2:05 (30th=)
47:03 (24th)
0:53 (31st=)
47:24 (24th)
0:21 (27th=)
25th Lynne Walker
BASOC
W65 Veterans Short Green Trophy 48:00 0:00
0:00
1:55 (26th)
1:55 (26th)
4:33 (26th)
2:38 (26th)
6:21 (25th)
1:48 (24th=)
13:09 (25th)
6:48 (28th)
16:15 (26th)
3:06 (36th=)
20:35 (25th)
4:20 (28th)
24:22 (24th)
3:47 (27th)
27:56 (29th)
3:34 (60th)
32:34 (26th)
4:38 (25th)
36:05 (25th)
3:31 (31st)
39:31 (25th)
3:26 (38th)
42:13 (25th)
2:42 (42nd=)
44:16 (25th)
2:03 (32nd=)
46:34 (25th)
2:18 (38th=)
47:31 (25th)
0:57 (41st)
48:00 (25th)
0:29 (53rd)
26th Pat Squire
INT
M70 Veterans Short Green Trophy 48:22 0:00
0:00
1:35 (16th)
1:35 (16th)
4:27 (23rd=)
2:52 (34th)
6:26 (27th)
1:59 (34th=)
12:53 (22nd)
6:27 (23rd)
15:44 (23rd=)
2:51 (31st)
19:40 (23rd)
3:56 (21st)
23:45 (21st)
4:05 (35th)
25:46 (21st=)
2:01 (42nd)
31:02 (24th)
5:16 (33rd=)
37:37 (26th)
6:35 (63rd)
40:53 (26th)
3:16 (34th)
43:05 (26th)
2:12 (24th=)
45:20 (26th)
2:15 (38th)
47:07 (26th)
1:47 (18th)
48:02 (26th)
0:55 (36th=)
48:22 (26th)
0:20 (22nd=)
27th Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC
W65 Veterans Short Green Cup 48:23 0:00
0:00
1:52 (22nd)
1:52 (22nd)
4:04 (20th)
2:12 (18th=)
6:12 (24th)
2:08 (39th)
12:23 (21st)
6:11 (22nd)
14:49 (21st)
2:26 (18th)
19:06 (22nd)
4:17 (25th)
22:09 (19th)
3:03 (12th)
23:24 (16th)
1:15 (17th=)
35:49 (31st)
12:25 (58th)
38:56 (31st)
3:07 (25th)
41:27 (28th)
2:31 (17th)
43:38 (27th)
2:11 (23rd)
45:21 (27th)
1:43 (17th=)
47:10 (27th)
1:49 (19th=)
48:03 (27th)
0:53 (31st=)
48:23 (27th)
0:20 (22nd=)
28th Alastair Lessells
ESOC
M70 Veterans Short Green Cup 49:18 0:00
0:00
1:40 (17th=)
1:40 (17th=)
3:46 (15th)
2:06 (11th=)
5:11 (15th)
1:25 (12th)
13:04 (23rd)
7:53 (36th)
15:02 (22nd)
1:58 (9th)
18:59 (21st)
3:57 (22nd)
23:46 (22nd)
4:47 (41st)
31:07 (34th)
7:21 (65th)
35:51 (32nd)
4:44 (26th)
38:33 (30th)
2:42 (11th)
42:47 (32nd)
4:14 (46th)
44:54 (32nd)
2:07 (19th=)
46:22 (31st)
1:28 (10th)
48:15 (28th=)
1:53 (23rd)
48:57 (28th)
0:42 (14th=)
49:18 (28th)
0:21 (27th=)
29th Tim Sowood
INVOC
M70 Veterans Short Green Cup 49:32 0:00
0:00
2:43 (43rd)
2:43 (43rd)
5:27 (34th)
2:44 (31st=)
7:17 (33rd)
1:50 (28th=)
13:48 (29th)
6:31 (24th)
17:02 (30th)
3:14 (39th)
21:41 (32nd)
4:39 (33rd)
25:36 (29th)
3:55 (32nd)
26:43 (27th)
1:07 (14th)
32:35 (27th)
5:52 (38th)
38:06 (28th)
5:31 (59th)
41:24 (27th)
3:18 (35th=)
43:58 (28th)
2:34 (35th=)
45:59 (28th)
2:01 (30th)
48:15 (28th=)
2:16 (37th)
49:06 (29th)
0:51 (26th=)
49:32 (29th)
0:26 (45th=)
30th Oonagh Grassie
GRAMP
W60 Veterans Short Green Trophy 49:40 0:00
0:00
2:56 (46th)
2:56 (46th)
5:37 (38th)
2:41 (28th=)
7:44 (37th)
2:07 (38th)
15:21 (34th)
7:37 (35th)
18:40 (35th)
3:19 (40th)
23:03 (33rd)
4:23 (30th)
26:51 (32nd)
3:48 (28th)
28:34 (30th)
1:43 (33rd=)
34:31 (29th)
5:57 (39th)
37:53 (27th)
3:22 (30th)
41:52 (31st)
3:59 (43rd)
44:04 (29th)
2:12 (24th=)
46:06 (30th)
2:02 (31st)
48:35 (30th)
2:29 (43rd)
49:20 (30th)
0:45 (18th=)
49:40 (30th)
0:20 (22nd=)
31st Ian Pyrah
ESOC
M70 Veterans Short Green Cup 50:02 0:00
0:00
5:36 (66th)
5:36 (66th)
8:49 (62nd)
3:13 (40th)
10:44 (51st)
1:55 (31st=)
18:05 (44th)
7:21 (34th)
20:58 (44th)
2:53 (32nd)
25:30 (41st)
4:32 (31st)
28:58 (35th)
3:28 (22nd=)
31:05 (33rd)
2:07 (44th=)
35:40 (30th)
4:35 (24th)
39:14 (32nd)
3:34 (32nd)
41:44 (30th)
2:30 (15th=)
44:20 (31st)
2:36 (37th=)
46:55 (32nd)
2:35 (47th=)
48:50 (31st)
1:55 (24th)
49:38 (31st)
0:48 (24th=)
50:02 (31st)
0:24 (40th=)
32nd Anne Hickling
GRAMP
W60 Veterans Short Green Trophy 50:48 0:00
0:00
3:23 (54th)
3:23 (54th)
6:19 (44th)
2:56 (35th)
8:33 (43rd)
2:14 (40th)
15:29 (36th)
6:56 (30th)
18:34 (34th)
3:05 (35th)
23:43 (34th)
5:09 (40th=)
27:52 (33rd)
4:09 (36th)
29:29 (31st)
1:37 (29th=)
34:28 (28th)
4:59 (29th)
38:21 (29th)
3:53 (39th)
41:32 (29th)
3:11 (29th)
44:15 (30th)
2:43 (44th)
46:03 (29th)
1:48 (25th)
49:25 (32nd)
3:22 (59th)
50:25 (32nd)
1:00 (44th=)
50:48 (32nd)
0:23 (36th=)
33rd Chris Lates
BL
M75 Veterans Short Green Trophy 51:24 0:00
0:00
2:08 (31st)
2:08 (31st)
4:42 (30th)
2:34 (25th)
6:32 (29th)
1:50 (28th=)
13:06 (24th)
6:34 (25th)
15:44 (23rd=)
2:38 (24th=)
20:48 (26th=)
5:04 (39th)
24:12 (23rd)
3:24 (19th)
26:06 (24th=)
1:54 (38th=)
38:23 (34th)
12:17 (56th)
41:36 (35th)
3:13 (28th)
44:01 (33rd)
2:25 (14th)
46:08 (33rd)
2:07 (19th=)
48:08 (33rd)
2:00 (29th)
50:14 (33rd)
2:06 (32nd=)
51:02 (33rd)
0:48 (24th=)
51:24 (33rd)
0:22 (32nd=)
34th Dick Whitworth
BL
M75 Veterans Short Green Trophy 53:49 0:00
0:00
2:15 (33rd)
2:15 (33rd)
5:36 (37th)
3:21 (46th)
7:52 (40th)
2:16 (41st)
16:00 (38th)
8:08 (37th)
19:44 (40th)
3:44 (48th)
24:53 (37th=)
5:09 (40th=)
29:23 (36th)
4:30 (40th)
30:46 (32nd)
1:23 (23rd=)
36:17 (33rd)
5:31 (35th)
40:25 (33rd)
4:08 (41st=)
44:41 (34th)
4:16 (47th)
47:22 (35th)
2:41 (41st)
49:54 (34th)
2:32 (46th)
52:15 (34th)
2:21 (40th)
53:24 (34th)
1:09 (54th=)
53:49 (34th)
0:25 (42nd=)
35th Sheila Strain
ELO
W70 Veterans Short Green Trophy 53:56 0:00
0:00
3:10 (50th)
3:10 (50th)
5:57 (43rd)
2:47 (33rd)
7:45 (38th=)
1:48 (24th=)
19:42 (48th)
11:57 (59th)
22:32 (47th)
2:50 (30th)
29:00 (46th)
6:28 (52nd)
32:27 (44th)
3:27 (20th=)
34:07 (42nd)
1:40 (32nd)
39:05 (39th)
4:58 (28th)
42:00 (36th)
2:55 (16th=)
45:37 (36th)
3:37 (40th)
48:05 (36th)
2:28 (33rd)
50:29 (35th)
2:24 (44th)
52:35 (35th)
2:06 (32nd=)
53:29 (35th)
0:54 (33rd=)
53:56 (35th)
0:27 (47th=)
36th Sheelagh Nichol
AYROC
W60 Veterans Short Green Trophy 54:24 0:00
0:00
3:40 (59th)
3:40 (59th)
8:08 (55th)
4:28 (53rd)
9:55 (45th)
1:47 (23rd)
18:44 (45th)
8:49 (46th)
21:29 (45th)
2:45 (28th)
26:03 (42nd)
4:34 (32nd)
30:04 (38th)
4:01 (34th)
31:36 (35th)
1:32 (25th)
38:27 (36th)
6:51 (44th)
41:29 (34th)
3:02 (21st=)
45:31 (35th)
4:02 (44th)
47:21 (34th)
1:50 (13th)
50:51 (37th)
3:30 (63rd)
53:13 (36th)
2:22 (41st)
54:07 (36th)
0:54 (33rd=)
54:24 (36th)
0:17 (12th=)
37th Eleanor Pyrah
ESOC
W70 Veterans Short Green Cup 54:39 0:00
0:00
2:22 (37th)
2:22 (37th)
5:39 (39th)
3:17 (42nd=)
7:43 (36th)
2:04 (37th)
16:09 (40th)
8:26 (41st)
19:40 (39th)
3:31 (45th=)
24:28 (35th)
4:48 (35th=)
31:39 (41st)
7:11 (54th)
33:25 (38th)
1:46 (35th)
39:00 (37th)
5:35 (37th)
42:44 (38th)
3:44 (36th)
46:02 (37th)
3:18 (35th=)
48:34 (37th)
2:32 (34th)
50:47 (36th)
2:13 (35th=)
53:15 (37th)
2:28 (42nd)
54:15 (37th)
1:00 (44th=)
54:39 (37th)
0:24 (40th=)
38th Robert Findlay
ESOC
M70 Veterans Short Green Cup 54:51 0:00
0:00
2:00 (28th)
2:00 (28th)
4:41 (28th=)
2:41 (28th=)
7:01 (31st)
2:20 (43rd)
15:44 (37th)
8:43 (45th)
18:50 (36th)
3:06 (36th=)
24:43 (36th)
5:53 (44th)
32:52 (45th)
8:09 (60th)
34:28 (43rd)
1:36 (27th=)
39:33 (40th)
5:05 (30th)
43:25 (40th)
3:52 (38th)
46:15 (38th)
2:50 (22nd)
49:03 (38th)
2:48 (45th=)
51:17 (38th)
2:14 (37th)
53:27 (38th)
2:10 (35th)
54:30 (38th)
1:03 (46th=)
54:51 (38th)
0:21 (27th=)
39th Karen Blackburn
BL
W70 Veterans Short Green Trophy 55:19 0:00
0:00
2:16 (34th=)
2:16 (34th=)
5:28 (35th=)
3:12 (38th=)
7:26 (35th)
1:58 (33rd)
14:20 (31st)
6:54 (29th)
17:20 (31st)
3:00 (34th)
21:28 (31st)
4:08 (23rd)
30:32 (39th)
9:04 (63rd)
35:17 (44th)
4:45 (62nd)
40:51 (43rd)
5:34 (36th)
44:30 (42nd)
3:39 (34th)
47:25 (41st)
2:55 (26th)
49:46 (39th)
2:21 (29th=)
52:02 (39th)
2:16 (39th)
53:59 (39th)
1:57 (25th)
54:51 (39th)
0:52 (28th=)
55:19 (39th)
0:28 (50th=)
40th Rhona Fraser
ESOC
W60 Veterans Short Green Cup 55:59 0:00
0:00
2:28 (40th)
2:28 (40th)
5:45 (42nd)
3:17 (42nd=)
8:38 (44th)
2:53 (50th=)
15:22 (35th)
6:44 (27th)
18:55 (37th)
3:33 (47th)
25:21 (40th)
6:26 (51st)
29:35 (37th)
4:14 (39th)
32:31 (37th)
2:56 (56th)
39:37 (41st)
7:06 (45th)
44:14 (41st)
4:37 (48th=)
48:00 (42nd)
3:46 (41st)
50:34 (42nd)
2:34 (35th=)
52:38 (40th)
2:04 (34th)
54:42 (40th)
2:04 (28th=)
55:37 (40th)
0:55 (36th=)
55:59 (40th)
0:22 (32nd=)
41st Lindsey Hensman
FVO
W70 Veterans Short Green Cup 56:04 0:00
0:00
2:27 (39th)
2:27 (39th)
5:43 (40th=)
3:16 (41st)
8:05 (41st)
2:22 (44th)
16:33 (42nd)
8:28 (43rd)
19:56 (41st)
3:23 (42nd)
24:53 (37th=)
4:57 (38th)
28:50 (34th)
3:57 (33rd)
32:15 (36th)
3:25 (58th)
38:26 (35th)
6:11 (41st)
42:20 (37th)
3:54 (40th)
47:11 (40th)
4:51 (53rd=)
50:22 (41st)
3:11 (52nd)
52:42 (41st)
2:20 (41st=)
54:47 (41st)
2:05 (30th=)
55:46 (41st)
0:59 (43rd)
56:04 (41st)
0:18 (14th=)
42nd Trina Rogerson
ELO
W65 Veterans Short Green Trophy 57:20 0:00
0:00
2:21 (36th)
2:21 (36th)
5:19 (33rd)
2:58 (36th)
7:22 (34th)
2:03 (36th)
16:38 (43rd)
9:16 (50th=)
20:04 (42nd)
3:26 (43rd)
24:59 (39th)
4:55 (37th)
32:13 (43rd)
7:14 (55th)
33:47 (41st)
1:34 (26th)
39:03 (38th)
5:16 (33rd=)
43:24 (39th)
4:21 (44th=)
46:56 (39th)
3:32 (39th)
49:50 (40th)
2:54 (48th)
52:48 (42nd)
2:58 (54th=)
55:49 (42nd)
3:01 (53rd)
56:58 (42nd)
1:09 (54th=)
57:20 (42nd)
0:22 (32nd=)
43rd Duncan Shiell
RR
M70 Veterans Short Green Trophy 62:49 0:00
0:00
2:26 (38th)
2:26 (38th)
5:43 (40th=)
3:17 (42nd=)
8:20 (42nd)
2:37 (47th)
16:32 (41st)
8:12 (38th)
20:55 (43rd)
4:23 (53rd)
26:37 (43rd)
5:42 (43rd)
31:42 (42nd)
5:05 (45th)
33:37 (40th)
1:55 (40th)
45:55 (45th)
12:18 (57th)
49:33 (44th)
3:38 (33rd)
54:07 (44th)
4:34 (49th)
56:49 (44th)
2:42 (42nd=)
59:10 (44th)
2:21 (43rd)
61:24 (43rd)
2:14 (36th)
62:19 (43rd)
0:55 (36th=)
62:49 (43rd)
0:30 (54th)
44th Beryl Seaman
INVOC
W65 Veterans Short Green Cup 63:21 0:00
0:00
2:44 (44th)
2:44 (44th)
7:37 (49th=)
4:53 (57th=)
10:37 (48th=)
3:00 (55th)
20:07 (50th)
9:30 (52nd)
24:23 (51st)
4:16 (52nd)
30:32 (50th)
6:09 (49th)
35:22 (48th)
4:50 (42nd)
37:31 (47th)
2:09 (46th)
43:41 (44th)
6:10 (40th)
48:22 (43rd)
4:41 (50th)
53:13 (43rd)
4:51 (53rd=)
55:51 (43rd)
2:38 (40th)
58:58 (43rd)
3:07 (58th=)
61:37 (44th)
2:39 (46th)
62:44 (44th)
1:07 (50th=)
63:21 (44th)
0:37 (60th)
45th Fiona Findlay
ESOC
W65 Veterans Short Green Cup 65:49 0:00
0:00
2:16 (34th=)
2:16 (34th=)
5:28 (35th=)
3:12 (38th=)
7:45 (38th=)
2:17 (42nd)
16:02 (39th)
8:17 (39th)
19:33 (38th)
3:31 (45th=)
27:23 (45th)
7:50 (60th)
43:03 (55th)
15:40 (66th)
44:40 (54th)
1:37 (29th=)
49:50 (49th)
5:10 (32nd)
53:39 (47th)
3:49 (37th)
56:52 (46th)
3:13 (31st=)
59:29 (45th)
2:37 (39th)
61:32 (45th)
2:03 (32nd=)
64:14 (45th)
2:42 (48th)
65:21 (45th)
1:07 (50th=)
65:49 (45th)
0:28 (50th=)
46th Christine Mahony
ESOC
W55 Veterans Short Green Cup 67:54 0:00
0:00
3:14 (52nd)
3:14 (52nd)
7:37 (49th=)
4:23 (51st=)
10:45 (52nd=)
3:08 (58th=)
19:12 (47th)
8:27 (42nd)
23:41 (49th)
4:29 (55th)
29:40 (47th)
5:59 (46th=)
34:36 (47th)
4:56 (43rd)
36:52 (46th)
2:16 (47th=)
46:33 (46th)
9:41 (52nd)
51:10 (45th)
4:37 (48th=)
56:41 (45th)
5:31 (59th)
60:28 (46th)
3:47 (61st)
63:32 (46th)
3:04 (57th)
66:13 (46th)
2:41 (47th)
67:27 (46th)
1:14 (59th)
67:54 (46th)
0:27 (47th=)
47th Anita Evans
BL
W60 Veterans Short Green Trophy 69:20 0:00
0:00
3:07 (49th)
3:07 (49th)
8:01 (54th)
4:54 (59th)
10:54 (55th)
2:53 (50th=)
21:15 (53rd)
10:21 (54th)
25:42 (53rd)
4:27 (54th)
31:55 (52nd)
6:13 (50th)
36:05 (49th)
4:10 (37th=)
37:41 (48th)
1:36 (27th=)
48:08 (47th)
10:27 (54th)
52:57 (46th)
4:49 (52nd)
59:09 (47th)
6:12 (64th)
62:15 (48th)
3:06 (50th)
64:45 (47th)
2:30 (45th)
67:52 (47th)
3:07 (57th)
68:55 (47th)
1:03 (46th=)
69:20 (47th)
0:25 (42nd=)
48th Anne Stevenson
ESOC
W70 Veterans Short Green Cup 71:04 0:00
0:00
2:06 (29th=)
2:06 (29th=)
5:08 (31st)
3:02 (37th)
6:40 (30th)
1:32 (14th=)
15:14 (33rd)
8:34 (44th)
18:08 (33rd)
2:54 (33rd)
29:47 (48th)
11:39 (65th)
33:00 (46th)
3:13 (17th)
35:27 (45th)
2:27 (52nd)
39:52 (42nd)
4:25 (22nd)
59:15 (50th)
19:23 (66th)
63:42 (50th)
4:27 (48th)
65:05 (50th)
1:23 (6th)
67:18 (49th)
2:13 (35th=)
69:50 (48th)
2:32 (44th)
70:44 (48th)
0:54 (33rd=)
71:04 (48th)
0:20 (22nd=)
49th Val Finch
FVO
W65 Veterans Short Green Cup 72:18 0:00
0:00
3:30 (57th)
3:30 (57th)
8:23 (59th)
4:53 (57th=)
11:24 (59th=)
3:01 (56th)
21:49 (55th)
10:25 (55th)
26:35 (56th)
4:46 (60th)
34:11 (55th)
7:36 (58th)
39:59 (54th)
5:48 (48th)
42:20 (52nd)
2:21 (50th)
50:13 (50th)
7:53 (47th=)
55:19 (49th)
5:06 (56th)
60:45 (49th)
5:26 (58th)
63:33 (49th)
2:48 (45th=)
66:40 (48th)
3:07 (58th=)
69:56 (49th)
3:16 (58th)
71:27 (49th)
1:31 (65th)
72:18 (49th)
0:51 (65th)
50th Jane McQuillen
SOLWAY
W75 Veterans Short Green Trophy 77:26 0:00
0:00
3:15 (53rd)
3:15 (53rd)
8:16 (57th)
5:01 (61st)
11:13 (57th)
2:57 (53rd)
25:44 (61st)
14:31 (64th)
30:14 (58th=)
4:30 (56th)
38:09 (60th)
7:55 (62nd)
46:32 (61st)
8:23 (61st)
49:25 (58th)
2:53 (55th)
56:03 (52nd)
6:38 (43rd)
61:05 (51st)
5:02 (55th)
66:03 (51st)
4:58 (55th)
69:21 (51st)
3:18 (54th)
71:59 (50th)
2:38 (49th)
75:48 (50th)
3:49 (61st)
76:53 (50th)
1:05 (48th)
77:26 (50th)
0:33 (57th)
51st Katharine Melville
TAY
W75 Veterans Short Green Trophy 80:48 0:00
0:00
3:46 (61st)
3:46 (61st)
8:09 (56th)
4:23 (51st=)
11:36 (61st)
3:27 (63rd)
20:52 (52nd)
9:16 (50th=)
24:52 (52nd)
4:00 (50th)
31:48 (51st)
6:56 (56th)
37:00 (50th)
5:12 (46th)
41:28 (51st)
4:28 (61st)
49:21 (48th)
7:53 (47th=)
54:05 (48th)
4:44 (51st)
59:14 (48th)
5:09 (56th)
62:09 (47th)
2:55 (49th)
76:19 (54th)
14:10 (66th)
79:05 (51st)
2:46 (49th)
80:16 (51st)
1:11 (57th)
80:48 (51st)
0:32 (56th)
52nd Adrienne Sowood
INVOC
W70 Veterans Short Green Cup 81:48 0:00
0:00
3:33 (58th)
3:33 (58th)
7:55 (53rd)
4:22 (50th)
10:53 (54th)
2:58 (54th)
25:06 (58th)
14:13 (62nd)
29:37 (57th)
4:31 (57th)
37:22 (56th=)
7:45 (59th)
43:51 (56th)
6:29 (53rd)
45:58 (55th)
2:07 (44th=)
59:16 (54th)
13:18 (59th)
64:11 (55th)
4:55 (54th)
68:55 (53rd)
4:44 (51st)
72:32 (53rd)
3:37 (59th=)
75:57 (52nd)
3:25 (62nd)
80:02 (52nd)
4:05 (62nd)
81:10 (52nd)
1:08 (53rd)
81:48 (52nd)
0:38 (61st)
53rd Chris Furse
CLYDE
M50 Veterans Short Green Trophy 81:53 0:00
0:00
5:15 (65th)
5:15 (65th)
8:32 (60th)
3:17 (42nd=)
11:04 (56th)
2:32 (45th=)
20:14 (51st)
9:10 (48th)
23:34 (48th)
3:20 (41st)
31:56 (53rd)
8:22 (64th)
39:37 (53rd)
7:41 (58th)
42:36 (53rd)
2:59 (57th)
65:57 (56th)
23:21 (61st)
69:40 (56th)
3:43 (35th)
73:04 (55th)
3:24 (37th)
75:20 (55th)
2:16 (28th)
78:10 (55th)
2:50 (53rd)
80:58 (54th)
2:48 (50th)
81:37 (53rd)
0:39 (10th=)
81:53 (53rd)
0:16 (9th=)
54th Angela Whitworth
BL
W75 Veterans Short Green Trophy 82:58 0:00
0:00
4:12 (64th)
4:12 (64th)
10:02 (64th)
5:50 (64th)
13:16 (63rd)
3:14 (61st)
25:35 (60th)
12:19 (61st)
31:04 (60th)
5:29 (61st)
39:21 (61st)
8:17 (63rd)
45:36 (59th)
6:15 (51st)
48:21 (57th)
2:45 (54th)
56:26 (53rd)
8:05 (50th)
62:15 (52nd)
5:49 (60th)
67:53 (52nd)
5:38 (61st)
72:22 (52nd)
4:29 (64th)
76:11 (53rd)
3:49 (64th)
80:49 (53rd)
4:38 (64th)
82:18 (54th)
1:29 (63rd)
82:58 (54th)
0:40 (62nd)
55th Malcolm Mahony
ESOC
M70 Veterans Short Green Cup 83:27 0:00
0:00
3:45 (60th)
3:45 (60th)
7:33 (47th=)
3:48 (47th)
20:55 (65th)
13:22 (65th)
29:13 (63rd)
8:18 (40th)
33:55 (63rd)
4:42 (59th)
40:02 (62nd)
6:07 (48th)
44:12 (58th)
4:10 (37th=)
50:39 (61st)
6:27 (64th)
59:20 (55th)
8:41 (51st)
63:52 (53rd)
4:32 (47th)
69:06 (54th)
5:14 (57th)
72:43 (54th)
3:37 (59th=)
75:41 (51st)
2:58 (54th=)
81:13 (55th)
5:32 (66th)
82:43 (55th)
1:30 (64th)
83:27 (55th)
0:44 (63rd=)
56th Anita Laird
BL
W70 Veterans Short Green Trophy 86:40 0:00
0:00
4:03 (63rd)
4:03 (63rd)
9:34 (63rd)
5:31 (63rd)
12:57 (62nd)
3:23 (62nd)
24:27 (57th)
11:30 (58th)
30:14 (58th=)
5:47 (63rd)
37:22 (56th=)
7:08 (57th)
46:06 (60th)
8:44 (62nd)
48:12 (56th)
2:06 (43rd)
55:46 (51st)
7:34 (46th)
63:58 (54th)
8:12 (64th)
74:59 (56th)
11:01 (66th)
78:48 (56th)
3:49 (62nd)
81:28 (56th)
2:40 (50th)
84:31 (56th)
3:03 (55th=)
85:56 (56th)
1:25 (62nd)
86:40 (56th)
0:44 (63rd=)
57th Donald MacLeod
FVO
M75 Veterans Short Green Cup 88:07 0:00
0:00
2:41 (42nd)
2:41 (42nd)
7:26 (46th)
4:45 (56th)
9:58 (46th)
2:32 (45th=)
18:56 (46th)
8:58 (47th)
22:26 (46th)
3:30 (44th)
27:11 (44th)
4:45 (34th)
31:04 (40th)
3:53 (31st)
33:26 (39th)
2:22 (51st)
67:50 (59th)
34:24 (65th)
73:48 (58th)
5:58 (61st)
77:54 (57th)
4:06 (45th)
81:10 (57th)
3:16 (53rd)
83:30 (57th)
2:20 (41st=)
86:28 (57th)
2:58 (52nd)
87:40 (57th)
1:12 (58th)
88:07 (57th)
0:27 (47th=)
58th Kathleen Lessells
ESOC
W70 Veterans Short Green Cup 91:47 0:00
0:00
3:27 (56th)
3:27 (56th)
7:33 (47th=)
4:06 (48th)
10:43 (50th)
3:10 (60th)
19:54 (49th)
9:11 (49th)
23:53 (50th)
3:59 (49th)
29:50 (49th)
5:57 (45th)
37:35 (51st)
7:45 (59th)
39:22 (49th)
1:47 (36th)
73:29 (61st)
34:07 (64th)
77:52 (61st)
4:23 (46th)
81:42 (60th)
3:50 (42nd)
85:03 (60th)
3:21 (55th)
87:38 (59th)
2:35 (47th=)
90:13 (58th)
2:35 (45th)
91:19 (58th)
1:06 (49th)
91:47 (58th)
0:28 (50th=)
59th Anne Pearson
TAY
W60 Veterans Short Green Trophy 92:12 0:00
0:00
3:04 (48th)
3:04 (48th)
7:37 (49th=)
4:33 (54th)
10:45 (52nd=)
3:08 (58th=)
25:14 (59th)
14:29 (63rd)
31:29 (61st)
6:15 (64th)
38:06 (59th)
6:37 (54th)
44:02 (57th)
5:56 (49th)
49:35 (59th)
5:33 (63rd)
72:06 (60th)
22:31 (60th)
76:27 (59th)
4:21 (44th=)
81:13 (59th)
4:46 (52nd)
84:43 (59th)
3:30 (56th)
87:42 (60th)
2:59 (56th)
90:37 (59th)
2:55 (51st)
91:46 (59th)
1:09 (54th=)
92:12 (59th)
0:26 (45th=)
60th Moira Laws
TAY
W75 Veterans Short Green Trophy 95:07 0:00
0:00
2:46 (45th)
2:46 (45th)
7:42 (52nd)
4:56 (60th)
10:37 (48th=)
2:55 (52nd)
21:27 (54th)
10:50 (57th)
26:02 (54th)
4:35 (58th)
32:33 (54th)
6:31 (53rd)
38:37 (52nd)
6:04 (50th)
40:30 (50th)
1:53 (37th)
66:52 (58th)
26:22 (63rd)
76:41 (60th)
9:49 (65th)
83:16 (61st)
6:35 (65th)
86:49 (61st)
3:33 (57th=)
89:35 (61st)
2:46 (51st=)
93:18 (61st)
3:43 (60th)
94:36 (61st)
1:18 (61st)
95:07 (60th)
0:31 (55th)
61st Lucile MacLeod
FVO
W75 Veterans Short Green Cup 95:10 0:00
0:00
3:26 (55th)
3:26 (55th)
11:02 (65th)
7:36 (65th)
15:28 (64th)
4:26 (64th)
27:41 (62nd)
12:13 (60th)
33:11 (62nd)
5:30 (62nd)
41:02 (63rd)
7:51 (61st)
53:23 (63rd)
12:21 (65th)
55:39 (62nd)
2:16 (47th=)
66:16 (57th)
10:37 (55th)
72:22 (57th)
6:06 (62nd)
78:27 (58th)
6:05 (63rd)
83:16 (58th)
4:49 (65th)
87:13 (58th)
3:57 (65th)
92:39 (60th)
5:26 (65th)
94:14 (60th)
1:35 (66th)
95:10 (61st)
0:56 (66th)
62nd Susan Shiell
RR
W65 Veterans Short Green Trophy 95:15 0:00
0:00
2:58 (47th)
2:58 (47th)
8:21 (58th)
5:23 (62nd)
11:23 (58th)
3:02 (57th)
22:05 (56th)
10:42 (56th)
26:17 (55th)
4:12 (51st)
38:02 (58th)
11:45 (66th)
48:10 (62nd)
10:08 (64th)
50:08 (60th)
1:58 (41st)
74:44 (62nd)
24:36 (62nd)
79:03 (62nd)
4:19 (43rd)
84:35 (62nd)
5:32 (60th)
88:08 (62nd)
3:33 (57th=)
90:54 (62nd)
2:46 (51st=)
93:57 (62nd)
3:03 (55th=)
94:52 (62nd)
0:55 (36th=)
95:15 (62nd)
0:23 (36th=)
63rd Sue Harvey
FVO
W75 Short Green 102:23 0:00
0:00
3:56 (62nd)
3:56 (62nd)
8:40 (61st)
4:44 (55th)
11:24 (59th=)
2:44 (49th)
50:42 (64th)
39:18 (65th)
57:28 (64th)
6:46 (65th)
64:18 (64th)
6:50 (55th)
69:20 (64th)
5:02 (44th)
71:14 (63rd)
1:54 (38th=)
77:50 (63rd)
6:36 (42nd)
83:06 (63rd)
5:16 (57th)
88:48 (63rd)
5:42 (62nd)
92:52 (63rd)
4:04 (63rd)
96:10 (63rd)
3:18 (61st)
100:33 (63rd)
4:23 (63rd)
101:48 (63rd)
1:15 (60th)
102:23 (63rd)
0:35 (59th)
w2 Kirsty Campbell
MAROC
W18 Junior Women Cup 31:41 0:00
0:00
1:13 (5th=)
1:13 (5th=)

5:06
10:46
5:40 (13th=)
12:35
1:49 (4th)
15:26
2:51 (5th=)
19:16
3:50 (30th)
19:50
0:34 (1st)
22:50
3:00 (3rd)
25:07
2:17 (6th)
26:54
1:47 (4th)
28:09
1:15 (4th)
29:21
1:12 (4th)
30:50
1:29 (7th=)
31:23
0:33 (3rd)
31:41
0:18 (14th=)
w8 Pauline McAdam
RR
W60 Veterans Short Green Trophy 47:06 0:00
0:00
1:45 (20th)
1:45 (20th)
3:53 (17th)
2:08 (16th)
5:35 (17th)
1:42 (21st)
11:15 (14th=)
5:40 (13th=)
13:59 (16th)
2:44 (26th=)
18:11 (19th)
4:12 (24th)
25:49 (30th)
7:38 (57th)

34:42
37:37
2:55 (16th=)
39:57
2:20 (12th)
42:02
2:05 (18th)
43:48
1:46 (23rd=)
45:55
2:07 (34th)
46:41
0:46 (20th=)
47:06
0:25 (42nd=)
w4 Anne Hoy
GRAMP
W60 Veterans Short Green Trophy 68:11 0:00
0:00
3:11 (51st)
3:11 (51st)
7:24 (45th)
4:13 (49th)
10:04 (47th)
2:40 (48th)

22:01
28:00
5:59 (46th=)
35:37
7:37 (56th)
37:56
2:19 (49th)
47:53
9:57 (53rd)
52:44
4:51 (53rd)
57:24
4:40 (50th)
60:14
2:50 (47th)
63:28
3:14 (60th)
66:30
3:02 (54th)
67:37
1:07 (50th=)
68:11
0:34 (58th)