Split Times for Compass Sport Cup & Trophy Heat 2018 - 11-Mar-2018 - Provisional - Orange Men Cup

...return to index

Orange Men Cup - Split Times

2.825km 75m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 228 2 229 3 102 4 108 5 190 6 194 7 114 8 105 9 206 10 232 11 100 F
1st James Hammond
FVO
M12 23:33 0:00
0:00
2:37 (3rd)
2:37 (3rd)
3:29 (2nd)
0:52 (3rd)
6:29 (2nd)
3:00 (1st)
9:02 (2nd)
2:33 (2nd)
11:19 (2nd)
2:17 (2nd)
14:27 (2nd)
3:08 (1st)
16:45 (2nd)
2:18 (2nd)
18:06 (2nd)
1:21 (2nd=)
20:06 (2nd)
2:00 (3rd)
21:37 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
23:18 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
23:33 (1st)
0:15 (2nd=)
2nd Finlay McLuckie
MOR
M10 30:05 0:00
0:00
2:19 (2nd)
2:19 (2nd)
4:02 (3rd)
1:43 (6th)
7:48 (3rd)
3:46 (3rd)
10:26 (3rd)
2:38 (3rd)
13:55 (3rd)
3:29 (7th)
18:37 (3rd)
4:42 (4th)
22:05 (3rd)
3:28 (3rd)
23:26 (3rd)
1:21 (2nd=)
25:25 (3rd)
1:59 (2nd)
27:37 (2nd)
2:12 (4th)
29:48 (2nd)
2:11 (2nd)
30:05 (2nd)
0:17 (4th=)
3rd Angus Laird
INVOC
M12 35:20 0:00
0:00
2:49 (4th)
2:49 (4th)
4:12 (4th)
1:23 (4th)
8:06 (4th)
3:54 (4th)
12:16 (4th)
4:10 (4th)
17:33 (4th)
5:17 (8th)
22:07 (4th)
4:34 (3rd)
25:46 (4th)
3:39 (4th)
27:19 (4th)
1:33 (4th)
29:42 (4th)
2:23 (4th)
32:03 (3rd)
2:21 (5th)
34:56 (3rd)
2:53 (5th)
35:20 (3rd)
0:24 (9th)
4th Sam Hunt
FVO
M12 47:40 0:00
0:00
4:12 (8th)
4:12 (8th)
5:02 (5th)
0:50 (2nd)
10:58 (5th)
5:56 (5th)
18:32 (5th)
7:34 (7th)
21:46 (5th)
3:14 (6th)
29:50 (5th)
8:04 (7th)
36:40 (6th)
6:50 (8th)
39:05 (5th)
2:25 (6th)
41:57 (5th)
2:52 (6th)
44:45 (4th)
2:48 (6th)
47:22 (4th)
2:37 (3rd)
47:40 (4th)
0:18 (6th=)
5th Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 48:54 0:00
0:00
4:01 (6th)
4:01 (6th)
8:33 (8th)
4:32 (9th)
17:48 (8th)
9:15 (8th)
23:50 (7th)
6:02 (6th)
27:00 (7th)
3:10 (4th)
34:10 (7th)
7:10 (6th)
38:53 (7th)
4:43 (6th)
40:50 (6th)
1:57 (5th)
43:20 (6th)
2:30 (5th)
45:31 (5th)
2:11 (3rd)
48:37 (5th)
3:06 (7th)
48:54 (5th)
0:17 (4th=)
6th Andrew Twigg
FVO
M12 52:41 0:00
0:00
4:07 (7th)
4:07 (7th)
5:51 (7th)
1:44 (7th)
13:25 (6th)
7:34 (6th)
22:25 (6th)
9:00 (8th)
25:36 (6th)
3:11 (5th)
30:19 (6th)
4:43 (5th)
36:21 (5th)
6:02 (7th)
42:55 (7th)
6:34 (9th)
46:10 (7th)
3:15 (7th)
49:43 (6th)
3:33 (8th)
52:26 (6th)
2:43 (4th)
52:41 (6th)
0:15 (2nd=)
7th Norbert Otreba
INVOC
M12 56:18 0:00
0:00
2:52 (5th)
2:52 (5th)
5:05 (6th)
2:13 (8th)
13:47 (7th)
8:42 (7th)
24:44 (8th)
10:57 (9th)
27:36 (8th)
2:52 (3rd)
37:12 (8th)
9:36 (9th)
41:35 (8th)
4:23 (5th)
46:09 (8th)
4:34 (8th)
50:43 (8th)
4:34 (9th)
52:25 (7th)
1:42 (2nd)
56:00 (7th)
3:35 (8th)
56:18 (7th)
0:18 (6th=)
8th Rowan Lawlor
ESOC
M12 73:32 0:00
0:00
10:49 (9th)
10:49 (9th)
12:17 (9th)
1:28 (5th)
23:31 (9th)
11:14 (9th)
29:32 (9th)
6:01 (5th)
41:34 (9th)
12:02 (9th)
49:55 (9th)
8:21 (8th)
61:22 (9th)
11:27 (9th)
64:04 (9th)
2:42 (7th)
67:21 (9th)
3:17 (8th)
70:20 (8th)
2:59 (7th)
73:14 (8th)
2:54 (6th)
73:32 (8th)
0:18 (6th=)
w10 Jamie Goddard
FVO
M14 21:35 0:00
0:00
1:54 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
2:30 (1st)
0:36 (1st)
5:59 (1st)
3:29 (2nd)
7:53 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
9:25 (1st)
1:32 (1st)
12:59 (1st)
3:34 (2nd)
15:15 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
16:18 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
18:03 (1st)
1:45 (1st)

21:22
21:35
0:13 (1st)