Split Times for Compass Sport Cup & Trophy Heat 2018 - 11-Mar-2018 - Provisional - Orange

Split Times for Compass Sport Cup & Trophy Heat 2018 - 11-Mar-2018 - Provisional - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

2.825km 75m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 228 2 229 3 102 4 108 5 190 6 194 7 114 8 105 9 206 10 232 11 100 F
1st James Hammond
FVO
M12 Orange Men Cup 23:33 0:00
0:00
2:37 (9th)
2:37 (9th)
3:29 (2nd)
0:52 (4th)
6:29 (2nd)
3:00 (1st)
9:02 (2nd)
2:33 (4th)
11:19 (2nd)
2:17 (4th)
14:27 (2nd)
3:08 (1st)
16:45 (2nd)
2:18 (2nd)
18:06 (2nd)
1:21 (5th=)
20:06 (2nd)
2:00 (3rd=)
21:37 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
23:18 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
23:33 (1st)
0:15 (6th=)
2nd David Ivory
INT
M12 Orange Men Trophy 25:17 0:00
0:00
2:09 (2nd)
2:09 (2nd)
4:04 (7th)
1:55 (22nd=)
8:15 (8th=)
4:11 (10th=)
10:43 (6th)
2:28 (3rd)
12:25 (4th)
1:42 (2nd)
15:56 (3rd)
3:31 (2nd)
18:19 (3rd)
2:23 (3rd)
19:27 (3rd)
1:08 (2nd)
21:27 (3rd)
2:00 (3rd=)
23:09 (2nd)
1:42 (4th=)
25:01 (2nd)
1:52 (2nd)
25:17 (2nd)
0:16 (10th=)
3rd Catriona Chapman
MAROC
W14 Orange Women Cup 27:35 0:00
0:00
2:55 (15th)
2:55 (15th)
3:44 (3rd=)
0:49 (2nd)
7:25 (3rd)
3:41 (3rd)
9:43 (3rd)
2:18 (2nd)
12:14 (3rd)
2:31 (7th)
16:46 (4th)
4:32 (9th)
19:45 (4th)
2:59 (5th)
21:23 (4th)
1:38 (10th)
23:30 (4th)
2:07 (5th=)
25:10 (3rd)
1:40 (2nd=)
27:14 (3rd)
2:04 (3rd)
27:35 (3rd)
0:21 (28th=)
4th Finlay McLuckie
MOR
M10 Orange Men Cup 30:05 0:00
0:00
2:19 (4th)
2:19 (4th)
4:02 (6th)
1:43 (18th)
7:48 (4th)
3:46 (4th)
10:26 (4th)
2:38 (6th)
13:55 (7th)
3:29 (21st)
18:37 (7th)
4:42 (11th)
22:05 (6th)
3:28 (8th)
23:26 (6th)
1:21 (5th=)
25:25 (5th)
1:59 (2nd)
27:37 (4th)
2:12 (12th)
29:48 (4th)
2:11 (5th)
30:05 (4th)
0:17 (13th=)
5th Laura Hazelhurst
BL
W14 Orange Women Trophy 30:58 0:00
0:00
2:36 (8th)
2:36 (8th)
4:01 (5th)
1:25 (12th=)
8:00 (6th)
3:59 (8th)
10:50 (7th)
2:50 (8th)
13:38 (6th)
2:48 (12th=)
17:50 (6th)
4:12 (5th)
21:40 (5th)
3:50 (13th)
23:22 (5th)
1:42 (11th)
25:46 (6th)
2:24 (11th)
28:05 (5th)
2:19 (15th)
30:40 (5th)
2:35 (10th)
30:58 (5th)
0:18 (18th=)
6th Finn Selmer Duguid
TAY
M10 Orange Men Trophy 31:55 0:00
0:00
2:46 (10th)
2:46 (10th)
4:07 (8th)
1:21 (10th)
7:56 (5th)
3:49 (6th)
10:36 (5th)
2:40 (7th)
13:24 (5th)
2:48 (12th=)
17:34 (5th)
4:10 (4th)
23:07 (8th)
5:33 (24th)
24:16 (7th)
1:09 (3rd)
26:50 (7th)
2:34 (14th)
28:53 (6th)
2:03 (10th)
31:37 (6th)
2:44 (14th)
31:55 (6th)
0:18 (18th=)
7th Laurence Ward
INT
M12 Orange Men Trophy 32:48 0:00
0:00
2:56 (16th)
2:56 (16th)
4:45 (14th)
1:49 (21st)
9:27 (12th)
4:42 (14th)
12:26 (13th)
2:59 (12th)
14:49 (9th)
2:23 (6th)
19:19 (8th)
4:30 (8th)
22:33 (7th)
3:14 (6th)
24:34 (8th)
2:01 (17th)
26:59 (8th)
2:25 (12th)
29:26 (7th)
2:27 (19th)
32:31 (7th)
3:05 (19th)
32:48 (7th)
0:17 (13th=)
8th Fiona Eades
INT
W14 Orange Women Trophy 33:41 0:00
0:00
5:28 (32nd)
5:28 (32nd)
6:34 (27th)
1:06 (7th)
10:35 (15th=)
4:01 (9th)
13:27 (14th)
2:52 (9th)
15:32 (10th=)
2:05 (3rd)
19:47 (9th)
4:15 (6th)
23:21 (9th)
3:34 (9th)
25:58 (9th)
2:37 (24th)
28:47 (9th)
2:49 (16th)
31:08 (8th)
2:21 (16th=)
33:18 (8th)
2:10 (4th)
33:41 (8th)
0:23 (30th)
9th Maja Robertson
ESOC
W12 Orange Women Cup 34:39 0:00
0:00
2:29 (5th)
2:29 (5th)
3:44 (3rd=)
1:15 (8th)
8:15 (8th=)
4:31 (12th)
11:10 (8th)
2:55 (11th)
14:28 (8th)
3:18 (20th)
22:02 (10th)
7:34 (21st)
26:06 (11th)
4:04 (14th)
27:25 (11th)
1:19 (4th)
29:40 (10th)
2:15 (9th)
31:20 (9th)
1:40 (2nd=)
34:26 (9th)
3:06 (20th=)
34:39 (9th)
0:13 (2nd=)
10th Angus Laird
INVOC
M12 Orange Men Cup 35:20 0:00
0:00
2:49 (12th)
2:49 (12th)
4:12 (9th=)
1:23 (11th)
8:06 (7th)
3:54 (7th)
12:16 (11th)
4:10 (20th)
17:33 (16th)
5:17 (27th)
22:07 (11th)
4:34 (10th)
25:46 (10th)
3:39 (12th)
27:19 (10th)
1:33 (9th)
29:42 (11th)
2:23 (10th)
32:03 (10th)
2:21 (16th=)
34:56 (10th)
2:53 (15th)
35:20 (10th)
0:24 (31st)
11th Maisy Yates
BL
W14 Orange Women Trophy 36:50 0:00
0:00
2:34 (6th=)
2:34 (6th=)
4:36 (13th)
2:02 (24th)
8:23 (10th)
3:47 (5th)
11:54 (9th)
3:31 (17th)
17:16 (14th)
5:22 (29th)
23:30 (13th)
6:14 (17th)
27:08 (12th)
3:38 (10th=)
28:55 (12th)
1:47 (12th)
31:51 (12th)
2:56 (18th)
33:53 (11th)
2:02 (9th)
36:35 (11th)
2:42 (12th)
36:50 (11th)
0:15 (6th=)
12th Samuel Bartlett
INT
M14 Orange Men Trophy 37:58 0:00
0:00
2:34 (6th=)
2:34 (6th=)
4:19 (12th)
1:45 (20th)
8:57 (11th)
4:38 (13th)
12:10 (10th)
3:13 (13th=)
17:30 (15th)
5:20 (28th)
22:19 (12th)
4:49 (13th)
27:09 (13th)
4:50 (21st)
29:28 (13th)
2:19 (21st)
32:26 (13th)
2:58 (19th)
34:44 (12th)
2:18 (13th=)
37:41 (12th)
2:57 (17th)
37:58 (12th)
0:17 (13th=)
13th Thomas Rawle
BL
M14 Orange Men Trophy 38:35 0:00
0:00
2:17 (3rd)
2:17 (3rd)
4:12 (9th=)
1:55 (22nd=)
13:41 (23rd)
9:29 (28th)
16:35 (18th)
2:54 (10th)
19:18 (17th)
2:43 (11th)
27:25 (16th)
8:07 (24th)
30:19 (15th)
2:54 (4th)
31:45 (15th)
1:26 (7th)
33:55 (15th)
2:10 (7th)
35:55 (13th)
2:00 (8th)
38:26 (13th)
2:31 (7th)
38:35 (13th)
0:09 (1st)
14th Kate McLuckie
MOR
W12 Orange Women Cup 39:41 0:00
0:00
3:39 (25th)
3:39 (25th)
4:56 (17th)
1:17 (9th)
11:33 (19th)
6:37 (21st)
14:55 (16th)
3:22 (15th)
17:15 (13th)
2:20 (5th)
26:15 (14th)
9:00 (28th)
29:36 (14th)
3:21 (7th)
31:07 (14th)
1:31 (8th)
33:14 (14th)
2:07 (5th=)
36:09 (14th)
2:55 (23rd)
39:25 (14th)
3:16 (23rd)
39:41 (14th)
0:16 (10th=)
15th Benji Edmondson
ELO
M14 Orange Men Trophy 44:40 0:00
0:00
3:38 (24th)
3:38 (24th)
5:18 (23rd)
1:40 (17th)
10:35 (15th=)
5:17 (16th)
13:59 (15th)
3:24 (16th)
16:41 (12th)
2:42 (10th)
26:46 (15th)
10:05 (30th)
31:22 (16th)
4:36 (18th)
36:13 (17th)
4:51 (31st)
39:57 (17th)
3:44 (25th)
41:53 (15th)
1:56 (7th)
44:26 (15th)
2:33 (8th=)
44:40 (15th)
0:14 (5th)
16th Eilidh Simpson
INVOC
W12 Orange Women Cup 47:24 0:00
0:00
3:11 (18th)
3:11 (18th)
5:34 (24th)
2:23 (28th)
9:45 (13th)
4:11 (10th=)
12:20 (12th)
2:35 (5th)
15:32 (10th=)
3:12 (18th)
28:51 (19th)
13:19 (33rd)
33:17 (17th)
4:26 (17th)
35:32 (16th)
2:15 (19th)
39:29 (16th)
3:57 (26th)
42:56 (16th)
3:27 (27th)
47:03 (16th)
4:07 (32nd)
47:24 (16th)
0:21 (28th=)
17th Ellie Darlow
RR
W12 Orange Women Trophy 47:36 0:00
0:00
3:23 (20th)
3:23 (20th)
4:48 (15th)
1:25 (12th=)
15:25 (25th)
10:37 (29th)
18:38 (22nd)
3:13 (13th=)
22:19 (22nd)
3:41 (23rd)
30:40 (23rd)
8:21 (25th=)
35:26 (20th)
4:46 (20th)
38:29 (20th)
3:03 (27th)
41:11 (18th)
2:42 (15th)
44:12 (17th)
3:01 (25th)
47:18 (17th)
3:06 (20th=)
47:36 (17th)
0:18 (18th=)
18th Sam Hunt
FVO
M12 Orange Men Cup 47:40 0:00
0:00
4:12 (30th)
4:12 (30th)
5:02 (19th)
0:50 (3rd)
10:58 (18th)
5:56 (18th)
18:32 (21st)
7:34 (28th)
21:46 (21st)
3:14 (19th)
29:50 (21st)
8:04 (23rd)
36:40 (23rd)
6:50 (29th)
39:05 (21st)
2:25 (22nd)
41:57 (20th)
2:52 (17th)
44:45 (18th)
2:48 (22nd)
47:22 (18th)
2:37 (11th)
47:40 (18th)
0:18 (18th=)
19th Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 Orange Men Cup 48:54 0:00
0:00
4:01 (28th)
4:01 (28th)
8:33 (30th)
4:32 (31st)
17:48 (29th)
9:15 (27th)
23:50 (27th)
6:02 (27th)
27:00 (26th)
3:10 (15th=)
34:10 (26th)
7:10 (19th)
38:53 (25th)
4:43 (19th)
40:50 (24th)
1:57 (15th)
43:20 (23rd)
2:30 (13th)
45:31 (21st)
2:11 (11th)
48:37 (19th)
3:06 (20th=)
48:54 (19th)
0:17 (13th=)
20th Alice Kemsley
BASOC
W14 Orange Women Trophy 49:13 0:00
0:00
3:15 (19th)
3:15 (19th)
4:17 (11th)
1:02 (6th)
20:53 (31st)
16:36 (32nd)
24:27 (29th)
3:34 (18th)
27:04 (27th)
2:37 (9th)
31:30 (24th)
4:26 (7th)
35:08 (19th)
3:38 (10th=)
37:35 (19th)
2:27 (23rd)
43:07 (21st)
5:32 (31st)
45:30 (20th)
2:23 (18th)
48:54 (20th)
3:24 (25th)
49:13 (20th)
0:19 (26th)
21st Janet Clark
ESOC
W75 Orange 49:40 0:00
0:00
3:51 (26th)
3:51 (26th)
6:11 (26th)
2:20 (27th)
12:38 (21st)
6:27 (19th=)
17:58 (20th)
5:20 (23rd)
21:38 (20th)
3:40 (22nd)
28:45 (18th)
7:07 (18th)
34:30 (18th)
5:45 (25th)
37:21 (18th)
2:51 (26th)
41:34 (19th)
4:13 (28th)
45:17 (19th)
3:43 (29th)
49:12 (21st)
3:55 (31st)
49:40 (21st)
0:28 (33rd)
22nd Gregor Mailer
ECKO
M14 Orange Men Trophy 50:19 0:00
0:00
3:25 (21st)
3:25 (21st)
4:52 (16th)
1:27 (14th)
10:47 (17th)
5:55 (17th)
16:26 (17th)
5:39 (25th)
21:10 (18th)
4:44 (25th=)
32:40 (25th)
11:30 (31st)
37:44 (24th)
5:04 (22nd)
39:33 (23rd)
1:49 (13th)
43:08 (22nd)
3:35 (23rd)
46:53 (22nd)
3:45 (30th)
49:52 (22nd)
2:59 (18th)
50:19 (22nd)
0:27 (32nd)
23rd Ruben Razzetti
BL
M12 Orange Men Trophy 52:04 0:00
0:00
2:47 (11th)
2:47 (11th)
9:23 (32nd)
6:36 (33rd)
16:12 (28th)
6:49 (22nd)
20:10 (23rd)
3:58 (19th)
22:44 (23rd)
2:34 (8th)
27:57 (17th)
5:13 (15th)
43:25 (29th)
15:28 (33rd)
45:25 (28th)
2:00 (16th)
47:39 (26th)
2:14 (8th)
49:23 (24th)
1:44 (6th)
51:49 (23rd)
2:26 (6th)
52:04 (23rd)
0:15 (6th=)
24th Andrew Twigg
FVO
M12 Orange Men Cup 52:41 0:00
0:00
4:07 (29th)
4:07 (29th)
5:51 (25th)
1:44 (19th)
13:25 (22nd)
7:34 (25th)
22:25 (25th)
9:00 (30th)
25:36 (24th)
3:11 (17th)
30:19 (22nd)
4:43 (12th)
36:21 (22nd)
6:02 (26th)
42:55 (26th)
6:34 (32nd)
46:10 (25th)
3:15 (20th)
49:43 (25th)
3:33 (28th)
52:26 (24th)
2:43 (13th)
52:41 (24th)
0:15 (6th=)
25th Edward Christie
SOLWAY
M14 Orange Men Trophy 53:15 0:00
0:00
3:29 (22nd)
3:29 (22nd)
5:07 (21st)
1:38 (16th)
11:34 (20th)
6:27 (19th=)
17:01 (19th)
5:27 (24th)
21:21 (19th)
4:20 (24th)
29:10 (20th)
7:49 (22nd)
35:57 (21st)
6:47 (28th)
39:10 (22nd)
3:13 (28th)
44:16 (24th)
5:06 (30th)
49:11 (23rd)
4:55 (32nd)
52:57 (25th)
3:46 (28th)
53:15 (25th)
0:18 (18th=)
26th Rebecca Hammond
FVO
W10 Orange Women Cup 53:37 0:00
0:00
2:57 (17th)
2:57 (17th)
5:13 (22nd)
2:16 (26th)
10:07 (14th)
4:54 (15th)
27:05 (31st)
16:58 (33rd)
33:41 (31st)
6:36 (31st)
38:41 (30th)
5:00 (14th)
43:02 (28th)
4:21 (15th)
45:12 (27th)
2:10 (18th)
48:30 (27th)
3:18 (22nd)
50:48 (26th)
2:18 (13th=)
53:21 (26th)
2:33 (8th=)
53:37 (26th)
0:16 (10th=)
27th Adam Clark
ESOC
M14 Orange 55:39 0:00
0:00
2:53 (14th)
2:53 (14th)
8:52 (31st)
5:59 (32nd)
15:44 (27th)
6:52 (23rd)
23:46 (26th)
8:02 (29th)
28:30 (29th)
4:44 (25th=)
34:13 (27th)
5:43 (16th)
40:52 (26th)
6:39 (27th)
42:47 (25th)
1:55 (14th)
49:28 (28th)
6:41 (32nd)
51:58 (27th)
2:30 (20th)
55:26 (27th)
3:28 (26th)
55:39 (27th)
0:13 (2nd=)
28th Norbert Otreba
INVOC
M12 Orange Men Cup 56:18 0:00
0:00
2:52 (13th)
2:52 (13th)
5:05 (20th)
2:13 (25th)
13:47 (24th)
8:42 (26th)
24:44 (30th)
10:57 (32nd)
27:36 (28th)
2:52 (14th)
37:12 (29th)
9:36 (29th)
41:35 (27th)
4:23 (16th)
46:09 (29th)
4:34 (30th)
50:43 (30th)
4:34 (29th)
52:25 (28th)
1:42 (4th=)
56:00 (28th)
3:35 (27th)
56:18 (28th)
0:18 (18th=)
29th Kirsty Flint
FVO
W12 Orange Women Cup 58:25 0:00
0:00
5:07 (31st)
5:07 (31st)
8:27 (29th)
3:20 (29th)
15:31 (26th)
7:04 (24th)
20:41 (24th)
5:10 (22nd)
26:39 (25th)
5:58 (30th)
35:29 (28th)
8:50 (27th)
43:33 (30th)
8:04 (31st)
47:03 (30th)
3:30 (29th)
50:41 (29th)
3:38 (24th)
54:50 (29th)
4:09 (31st)
58:08 (29th)
3:18 (24th)
58:25 (29th)
0:17 (13th=)
30th Heidi Eik Maxwell
FVO
  Orange 62:25 0:00
0:00
3:34 (23rd)
3:34 (23rd)
7:31 (28th)
3:57 (30th)
19:11 (30th)
11:40 (31st)
24:01 (28th)
4:50 (21st)
31:43 (30th)
7:42 (32nd)
43:28 (32nd)
11:45 (32nd)
48:52 (31st)
5:24 (23rd)
51:08 (31st)
2:16 (20th)
55:11 (31st)
4:03 (27th)
58:16 (30th)
3:05 (26th)
62:07 (30th)
3:51 (30th)
62:25 (30th)
0:18 (18th=)
31st Rowan Lawlor
ESOC
M12 Orange Men Cup 73:32 0:00
0:00
10:49 (33rd)
10:49 (33rd)
12:17 (33rd)
1:28 (15th)
23:31 (33rd)
11:14 (30th)
29:32 (32nd)
6:01 (26th)
41:34 (33rd)
12:02 (33rd)
49:55 (33rd)
8:21 (25th=)
61:22 (33rd)
11:27 (32nd)
64:04 (33rd)
2:42 (25th)
67:21 (32nd)
3:17 (21st)
70:20 (31st)
2:59 (24th)
73:14 (31st)
2:54 (16th)
73:32 (31st)
0:18 (18th=)
32nd Catherine Baker
RR
W14 Orange Women Trophy 82:58 0:00
0:00
4:00 (27th)
4:00 (27th)
5:00 (18th)
1:00 (5th)
22:21 (32nd)
17:21 (33rd)
32:34 (33rd)
10:13 (31st)
35:44 (32nd)
3:10 (15th=)
43:09 (31st)
7:25 (20th)
50:46 (32nd)
7:37 (30th)
63:39 (32nd)
12:53 (33rd)
76:10 (33rd)
12:31 (33rd)
78:48 (32nd)
2:38 (21st)
82:38 (32nd)
3:50 (29th)
82:58 (32nd)
0:20 (27th)
w10 Jamie Goddard
FVO
M14 Orange Men Cup 21:35 0:00
0:00
1:54 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
2:30 (1st)
0:36 (1st)
5:59 (1st)
3:29 (2nd)
7:53 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
9:25 (1st)
1:32 (1st)
12:59 (1st)
3:34 (3rd)
15:15 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
16:18 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
18:03 (1st)
1:45 (1st)

21:22
21:35
0:13 (2nd=)
rtd Grace Polwart
FVO
W10 Orange Women Cup   0:00
0:00
12:08 (34th)
12:08 (34th)