Split Times for Compass Sport Cup & Trophy Heat 2018 - 11-Mar-2018 - Provisional - Green Women

...return to index

Green Women - Split Times

4.675km 130m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 226 2 227 3 111 4 103 5 192 6 200 7 202 8 184 9 198 10 204 11 203 12 189 13 104 14 106 15 110 16 232 17 235 18 100 F
1st Hazel Dean
FVO
W55 Green Women Cup 44:51 0:00
0:00
1:24 (2nd=)
1:24 (2nd=)
2:45 (3rd)
1:21 (3rd)
7:39 (1st)
4:54 (1st)
9:22 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
14:56 (1st)
5:34 (6th)
19:24 (2nd)
4:28 (26th=)
21:26 (2nd)
2:02 (20th=)
23:42 (2nd)
2:16 (2nd)
25:51 (2nd)
2:09 (1st=)
30:10 (2nd)
4:19 (2nd)
32:38 (2nd)
2:28 (1st)
34:33 (2nd)
1:55 (1st)
37:01 (2nd)
2:28 (1st)
38:26 (1st)
1:25 (2nd=)
39:20 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
42:14 (1st)
2:54 (1st)
43:57 (1st)
1:43 (2nd)
44:38 (1st)
0:41 (7th=)
44:51 (1st)
0:13 (1st)
2nd Izzy Cox
BASOC
W16 Green Women Trophy 45:33 0:00
0:00
1:30 (4th)
1:30 (4th)
2:39 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
8:37 (6th)
5:58 (11th)
10:55 (5th)
2:18 (9th)
16:02 (2nd)
5:07 (3rd)
18:43 (1st)
2:41 (1st)
20:59 (1st)
2:16 (31st=)
23:12 (1st)
2:13 (1st)
25:21 (1st)
2:09 (1st=)
29:27 (1st)
4:06 (1st)
32:14 (1st)
2:47 (3rd)
34:22 (1st)
2:08 (4th=)
36:56 (1st)
2:34 (2nd)
38:34 (2nd)
1:38 (10th)
40:01 (2nd)
1:27 (23rd=)
43:02 (2nd)
3:01 (2nd)
44:44 (2nd)
1:42 (1st)
45:16 (2nd)
0:32 (1st)
45:33 (2nd)
0:17 (8th)
3rd Cathy Tilbrook
FVO
W50 Green Women Cup 50:30 0:00
0:00
1:47 (16th)
1:47 (16th)
3:15 (11th)
1:28 (8th)
9:06 (10th)
5:51 (8th)
11:22 (8th)
2:16 (8th)
17:30 (7th)
6:08 (10th=)
20:55 (6th)
3:25 (6th)
22:48 (6th)
1:53 (15th)
25:14 (5th)
2:26 (7th)
27:57 (4th)
2:43 (12th=)
32:59 (4th)
5:02 (8th)
35:48 (4th)
2:49 (4th)
38:06 (4th)
2:18 (13th)
40:50 (4th)
2:44 (3rd)
42:34 (4th)
1:44 (14th)
43:43 (4th)
1:09 (10th=)
47:28 (3rd)
3:45 (10th=)
49:36 (3rd)
2:08 (15th)
50:15 (3rd)
0:39 (4th=)
50:30 (3rd)
0:15 (2nd=)
4th Alison Cunningham
ESOC
W55 Green Women Cup 50:41 0:00
0:00
1:36 (7th)
1:36 (7th)
3:06 (6th)
1:30 (10th)
8:33 (4th)
5:27 (4th)
10:41 (3rd)
2:08 (6th)
16:32 (4th)
5:51 (9th)
20:29 (3rd)
3:57 (13th)
22:17 (3rd)
1:48 (12th)
24:38 (3rd)
2:21 (4th=)
27:24 (3rd)
2:46 (14th)
32:29 (3rd)
5:05 (10th)
35:21 (3rd)
2:52 (5th)
37:25 (3rd)
2:04 (3rd)
40:20 (3rd)
2:55 (5th=)
41:45 (3rd)
1:25 (2nd=)
43:35 (3rd)
1:50 (39th)
47:41 (4th)
4:06 (15th=)
49:39 (4th)
1:58 (6th)
50:21 (4th)
0:42 (11th=)
50:41 (4th)
0:20 (21st=)
5th Emily Brown
BL
W20 Green Women Trophy 51:21 0:00
0:00
1:24 (2nd=)
1:24 (2nd=)
2:43 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
8:02 (2nd)
5:19 (2nd)
10:01 (2nd)
1:59 (3rd)
16:09 (3rd)
6:08 (10th=)
20:35 (4th)
4:26 (23rd=)
22:35 (5th)
2:00 (18th=)
26:04 (6th)
3:29 (29th)
28:24 (5th)
2:20 (3rd=)
33:09 (5th)
4:45 (4th)
36:09 (5th)
3:00 (9th=)
38:18 (5th)
2:09 (6th=)
41:40 (5th)
3:22 (19th=)
43:27 (5th)
1:47 (16th)
44:44 (5th)
1:17 (16th=)
48:24 (5th)
3:40 (7th)
50:30 (5th)
2:06 (13th)
51:05 (5th)
0:35 (2nd=)
51:21 (5th)
0:16 (5th=)
6th Beccy Osborn
FVO
W45 Green Women Cup 52:19 0:00
0:00
1:42 (10th=)
1:42 (10th=)
3:11 (8th=)
1:29 (9th)
9:05 (9th)
5:54 (9th)
11:33 (9th)
2:28 (11th)
17:44 (8th)
6:11 (12th)
20:56 (7th)
3:12 (3rd)
22:28 (4th)
1:32 (2nd)
24:57 (4th)
2:29 (8th)
28:34 (6th)
3:37 (35th=)
33:23 (6th)
4:49 (5th)
36:23 (6th)
3:00 (9th=)
38:49 (6th)
2:26 (18th)
42:26 (7th)
3:37 (26th)
44:26 (7th)
2:00 (23rd)
45:30 (7th)
1:04 (6th=)
49:14 (6th)
3:44 (9th)
51:17 (6th)
2:03 (10th)
51:59 (6th)
0:42 (11th=)
52:19 (6th)
0:20 (21st=)
7th Laura Hindle
FVO
W20 Green Women Cup 52:32 0:00
0:00
1:32 (5th)
1:32 (5th)
2:59 (5th)
1:27 (6th=)
8:25 (3rd)
5:26 (3rd)
11:06 (6th)
2:41 (18th)
18:49 (11th)
7:43 (21st)
22:08 (10th)
3:19 (4th)
23:50 (9th)
1:42 (9th=)
27:27 (11th)
3:37 (33rd=)
29:52 (10th)
2:25 (6th)
34:45 (10th)
4:53 (7th)
37:24 (8th)
2:39 (2nd)
39:58 (8th)
2:34 (23rd)
43:29 (9th)
3:31 (22nd=)
45:08 (10th)
1:39 (11th=)
46:07 (8th)
0:59 (2nd=)
49:39 (7th)
3:32 (4th)
51:35 (7th)
1:56 (4th)
52:14 (7th)
0:39 (4th=)
52:32 (7th)
0:18 (9th=)
8th Mary Ross
INT
W45 Green Women Trophy 52:58 0:00
0:00
1:38 (9th)
1:38 (9th)
3:11 (8th=)
1:33 (11th)
9:10 (11th)
5:59 (12th)
13:42 (16th)
4:32 (54th)
18:35 (10th)
4:53 (1st)
21:56 (9th)
3:21 (5th)
23:34 (8th)
1:38 (6th=)
26:15 (8th)
2:41 (11th)
29:18 (8th)
3:03 (21st)
34:37 (8th)
5:19 (14th)
38:06 (9th)
3:29 (23rd=)
40:21 (9th)
2:15 (10th=)
43:22 (8th)
3:01 (8th)
45:01 (8th)
1:39 (11th=)
46:12 (9th)
1:11 (12th)
49:55 (9th)
3:43 (8th)
51:54 (8th)
1:59 (7th=)
52:43 (8th)
0:49 (32nd=)
52:58 (8th)
0:15 (2nd=)
9th Morag McLuckie
MOR
W45 Green Women Cup 53:05 0:00
0:00
1:50 (17th=)
1:50 (17th=)
3:14 (10th)
1:24 (5th)
9:00 (8th)
5:46 (7th)
11:34 (10th)
2:34 (13th=)
16:56 (5th)
5:22 (5th)
20:36 (5th)
3:40 (10th)
23:52 (10th)
3:16 (47th=)
26:13 (7th)
2:21 (4th=)
28:50 (7th)
2:37 (10th=)
33:32 (7th)
4:42 (3rd)
36:26 (7th)
2:54 (7th)
38:58 (7th)
2:32 (20th=)
42:00 (6th)
3:02 (9th=)
43:37 (6th)
1:37 (9th)
45:10 (6th)
1:33 (28th)
49:46 (8th)
4:36 (26th=)
52:08 (9th)
2:22 (23rd)
52:49 (9th)
0:41 (7th=)
53:05 (9th)
0:16 (5th=)
10th Jane Ackland
INT
W50 Green Women Trophy 54:31 0:00
0:00
1:22 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
2:49 (4th)
1:27 (6th=)
8:34 (5th)
5:45 (6th)
11:19 (7th)
2:45 (19th)
17:04 (6th)
5:45 (8th)
21:19 (8th)
4:15 (19th)
23:11 (7th)
1:52 (14th)
27:05 (9th=)
3:54 (42nd)
29:31 (9th)
2:26 (7th)
34:40 (9th)
5:09 (12th)
38:18 (10th)
3:38 (26th)
40:29 (10th)
2:11 (8th)
43:34 (10th)
3:05 (12th)
45:05 (9th)
1:31 (5th)
47:14 (10th)
2:09 (48th)
51:23 (10th)
4:09 (17th)
53:25 (10th)
2:02 (9th)
54:07 (10th)
0:42 (11th=)
54:31 (10th)
0:24 (43rd=)
11th Ann Haley
INT
W50 Green Women Trophy 54:41 0:00
0:00
1:35 (6th)
1:35 (6th)
3:27 (14th)
1:52 (26th=)
9:23 (12th)
5:56 (10th)
12:26 (11th=)
3:03 (30th)
18:09 (9th)
5:43 (7th)
22:33 (11th)
4:24 (22nd)
24:14 (11th)
1:41 (8th)
27:05 (9th=)
2:51 (13th=)
30:13 (11th)
3:08 (22nd=)
36:45 (11th)
6:32 (28th=)
39:46 (11th)
3:01 (11th)
42:05 (11th)
2:19 (14th)
45:16 (11th)
3:11 (14th)
47:01 (11th)
1:45 (15th)
48:01 (11th)
1:00 (4th)
51:38 (11th)
3:37 (6th)
53:37 (11th)
1:59 (7th=)
54:19 (11th)
0:42 (11th=)
54:41 (11th)
0:22 (30th=)
12th Frances Loots
TAY
W55 Green Women Trophy 57:29 0:00
0:00
1:50 (17th=)
1:50 (17th=)
3:29 (15th=)
1:39 (15th)
10:57 (22nd)
7:28 (28th)
13:55 (21st)
2:58 (23rd=)
21:14 (15th)
7:19 (17th)
24:44 (14th)
3:30 (8th)
26:17 (14th)
1:33 (3rd)
28:55 (13th)
2:38 (10th)
31:32 (12th)
2:37 (10th=)
38:21 (14th)
6:49 (31st)
41:36 (14th)
3:15 (19th)
43:51 (14th)
2:15 (10th=)
46:45 (12th)
2:54 (4th)
48:40 (12th)
1:55 (20th=)
49:58 (12th)
1:18 (19th)
54:11 (12th)
4:13 (18th)
56:20 (12th)
2:09 (16th=)
57:05 (12th)
0:45 (18th=)
57:29 (12th)
0:24 (43rd=)
13th Elizabeth Clayton
FVO
W55 Green Women Cup 58:50 0:00
0:00
1:42 (10th=)
1:42 (10th=)
3:17 (12th)
1:35 (13th)
9:49 (14th)
6:32 (15th)
12:26 (11th=)
2:37 (15th)
20:20 (13th)
7:54 (23rd=)
23:48 (13th)
3:28 (7th)
25:37 (12th)
1:49 (13th)
28:51 (12th)
3:14 (21st=)
32:12 (14th)
3:21 (29th)
37:32 (13th)
5:20 (15th)
40:45 (13th)
3:13 (18th)
43:17 (12th)
2:32 (20th=)
46:48 (13th)
3:31 (22nd=)
49:33 (14th)
2:45 (41st=)
50:42 (13th)
1:09 (10th=)
54:59 (13th)
4:17 (20th=)
57:40 (13th)
2:41 (32nd=)
58:32 (13th)
0:52 (40th=)
58:50 (13th)
0:18 (9th=)
14th Katherine Kirk
ESOC
W50 Green Women Cup 59:25 0:00
0:00
2:00 (26th=)
2:00 (26th=)
3:43 (20th=)
1:43 (16th=)
9:44 (13th)
6:01 (13th)
15:18 (30th)
5:34 (60th)
23:39 (28th)
8:21 (30th)
27:24 (20th)
3:45 (11th)
29:00 (20th)
1:36 (5th)
31:19 (17th)
2:19 (3rd)
33:50 (17th)
2:31 (8th)
38:56 (15th)
5:06 (11th)
42:01 (15th)
3:05 (12th=)
44:14 (15th)
2:13 (9th)
47:18 (14th)
3:04 (11th)
49:19 (13th)
2:01 (24th=)
51:44 (14th)
2:25 (57th=)
56:02 (14th)
4:18 (22nd)
58:23 (14th)
2:21 (22nd)
59:07 (14th)
0:44 (16th=)
59:25 (14th)
0:18 (9th=)
15th Josie Stansfield
FVO
W45 Green Women Cup 59:49 0:00
0:00
1:46 (13th=)
1:46 (13th=)
3:09 (7th)
1:23 (4th)
8:50 (7th)
5:41 (5th)
10:43 (4th)
1:53 (2nd)
21:55 (17th=)
11:12 (49th)
25:34 (17th)
3:39 (9th)
27:08 (15th)
1:34 (4th)
30:04 (15th)
2:56 (15th)
33:02 (15th)
2:58 (18th)
39:58 (17th)
6:56 (32nd)
43:16 (17th)
3:18 (21st)
45:24 (16th)
2:08 (4th=)
48:30 (16th)
3:06 (13th)
50:25 (15th)
1:55 (20th=)
52:39 (15th)
2:14 (52nd)
56:37 (15th)
3:58 (12th=)
58:44 (15th)
2:07 (14th)
59:30 (15th)
0:46 (23rd=)
59:49 (15th)
0:19 (17th=)
16th Christine Patterson
CLYDE
W55 Green Women Trophy 60:46 0:00
0:00
1:42 (10th=)
1:42 (10th=)
3:25 (13th)
1:43 (16th=)
10:00 (15th)
6:35 (17th)
12:40 (13th)
2:40 (16th=)
18:58 (12th)
6:18 (14th)
23:09 (12th)
4:11 (17th)
25:50 (13th)
2:41 (38th)
29:04 (14th)
3:14 (21st=)
31:36 (13th)
2:32 (9th)
37:31 (12th)
5:55 (21st)
40:43 (12th)
3:12 (17th)
43:43 (13th)
3:00 (36th=)
47:27 (15th)
3:44 (28th=)
51:55 (17th)
4:28 (59th)
53:22 (17th)
1:27 (23rd=)
57:07 (16th)
3:45 (10th=)
59:32 (16th)
2:25 (24th)
60:23 (16th)
0:51 (39th)
60:46 (16th)
0:23 (35th=)
17th Alison Matheson
INVOC
W45 Green Women Cup 61:13 0:00
0:00
1:55 (21st)
1:55 (21st)
3:32 (17th=)
1:37 (14th)
11:10 (24th)
7:38 (30th)
13:44 (18th)
2:34 (13th=)
20:55 (14th)
7:11 (15th)
25:21 (15th)
4:26 (23rd=)
27:43 (17th)
2:22 (34th)
30:25 (16th)
2:42 (12th)
33:27 (16th)
3:02 (20th)
39:02 (16th)
5:35 (17th)
43:11 (16th)
4:09 (35th)
45:59 (17th)
2:48 (29th)
49:21 (17th)
3:22 (19th=)
51:29 (16th)
2:08 (29th)
53:08 (16th)
1:39 (32nd=)
57:25 (17th)
4:17 (20th=)
60:14 (17th)
2:49 (37th)
60:55 (17th)
0:41 (7th=)
61:13 (17th)
0:18 (9th=)
18th Stella Lewsley
BL
W60 Green Women Trophy 62:38 0:00
0:00
1:46 (13th=)
1:46 (13th=)
3:29 (15th=)
1:43 (16th=)
19:06 (58th)
15:37 (58th)
21:09 (50th)
2:03 (4th)
26:27 (34th)
5:18 (4th)
29:33 (29th)
3:06 (2nd)
31:15 (26th)
1:42 (9th=)
35:46 (26th)
4:31 (56th)
38:09 (25th)
2:23 (5th)
43:13 (22nd)
5:04 (9th)
46:12 (19th)
2:59 (8th)
48:35 (19th)
2:23 (15th)
51:37 (18th)
3:02 (9th=)
53:31 (18th)
1:54 (19th)
54:30 (18th)
0:59 (2nd=)
59:26 (18th)
4:56 (31st)
61:35 (18th)
2:09 (16th=)
62:20 (18th)
0:45 (18th=)
62:38 (18th)
0:18 (9th=)
19th Rachel Kirkland
INT
W45 Green Women Trophy 63:18 0:00
0:00
2:18 (38th=)
2:18 (38th=)
4:02 (27th=)
1:44 (20th=)
10:50 (21st)
6:48 (19th=)
13:51 (20th)
3:01 (26th)
22:28 (20th)
8:37 (32nd)
26:57 (19th)
4:29 (28th)
28:57 (19th)
2:00 (18th=)
32:49 (21st)
3:52 (41st)
36:08 (20th)
3:19 (28th)
42:21 (20th)
6:13 (23rd)
46:24 (21st)
4:03 (34th)
49:17 (21st)
2:53 (33rd)
52:38 (20th)
3:21 (18th)
54:43 (20th)
2:05 (27th)
56:08 (20th)
1:25 (21st)
60:13 (19th)
4:05 (14th)
62:17 (19th)
2:04 (11th)
62:57 (19th)
0:40 (6th)
63:18 (19th)
0:21 (25th=)
20th Judith Bell
ESOC
W45 Green Women Cup 65:11 0:00
0:00
2:00 (26th=)
2:00 (26th=)
4:41 (40th)
2:41 (53rd)
12:06 (32nd=)
7:25 (27th)
15:12 (28th)
3:06 (31st=)
23:31 (25th)
8:19 (29th)
27:27 (21st)
3:56 (12th)
29:32 (21st)
2:05 (23rd)
32:38 (20th)
3:06 (18th=)
36:19 (21st)
3:41 (39th)
42:24 (21st)
6:05 (22nd)
46:20 (20th)
3:56 (31st)
49:18 (22nd)
2:58 (35th)
52:50 (21st)
3:32 (24th)
55:14 (21st)
2:24 (33rd)
56:50 (21st)
1:36 (29th=)
61:24 (20th)
4:34 (25th)
63:58 (20th)
2:34 (27th=)
64:47 (20th)
0:49 (32nd=)
65:11 (20th)
0:24 (43rd=)
21st Lindsey Knox
RR
W55 Green Women Trophy 65:39 0:00
0:00
1:58 (25th)
1:58 (25th)
3:32 (17th=)
1:34 (12th)
10:05 (16th)
6:33 (16th)
13:46 (19th)
3:41 (46th)
22:30 (21st)
8:44 (34th)
26:35 (18th)
4:05 (15th)
28:50 (18th)
2:15 (29th=)
32:16 (19th)
3:26 (27th)
35:17 (19th)
3:01 (19th)
42:14 (19th)
6:57 (33rd)
46:48 (22nd)
4:34 (43rd)
49:13 (20th)
2:25 (16th=)
52:28 (19th)
3:15 (16th)
54:01 (19th)
1:33 (6th=)
55:31 (19th)
1:30 (26th=)
62:08 (21st)
6:37 (54th)
64:34 (21st)
2:26 (25th)
65:20 (21st)
0:46 (23rd=)
65:39 (21st)
0:19 (17th=)
22nd Tricia Alston
INT
W55 Green Women Trophy 65:57 0:00
0:00
1:56 (22nd=)
1:56 (22nd=)
3:49 (22nd)
1:53 (28th=)
11:24 (28th)
7:35 (29th)
14:44 (24th=)
3:20 (36th)
24:18 (29th)
9:34 (41st)
28:51 (28th)
4:33 (30th=)
32:05 (28th)
3:14 (46th)
36:01 (28th)
3:56 (45th=)
38:44 (27th)
2:43 (12th=)
45:13 (26th)
6:29 (27th)
48:18 (25th)
3:05 (12th=)
51:08 (24th)
2:50 (31st=)
54:51 (23rd)
3:43 (27th)
56:44 (23rd)
1:53 (17th=)
57:57 (23rd)
1:13 (14th)
62:33 (22nd)
4:36 (26th=)
64:53 (22nd)
2:20 (20th=)
65:36 (22nd)
0:43 (15th)
65:57 (22nd)
0:21 (25th=)
23rd Hanne Robertson
ESOC
W45 Green Women Cup 66:33 0:00
0:00
2:27 (43rd=)
2:27 (43rd=)
4:18 (33rd)
1:51 (25th)
11:06 (23rd)
6:48 (19th=)
14:06 (22nd)
3:00 (25th)
22:00 (19th)
7:54 (23rd=)
27:37 (22nd)
5:37 (45th)
29:45 (22nd)
2:08 (25th)
34:13 (23rd)
4:28 (52nd=)
37:50 (23rd)
3:37 (35th=)
43:20 (23rd)
5:30 (16th)
48:15 (24th)
4:55 (49th)
50:50 (23rd)
2:35 (24th)
56:23 (27th)
5:33 (59th)
57:57 (25th)
1:34 (8th)
59:04 (25th)
1:07 (9th)
63:18 (24th)
4:14 (19th)
65:34 (24th)
2:16 (19th)
66:18 (24th)
0:44 (16th=)
66:33 (23rd)
0:15 (2nd=)
24th Nicola Melville
FVO
W45 Green Women Cup 66:38 0:00
0:00
2:00 (26th=)
2:00 (26th=)
3:43 (20th=)
1:43 (16th=)
10:39 (18th)
6:56 (22nd)
13:19 (15th)
2:40 (16th=)
21:27 (16th)
8:08 (28th)
25:29 (16th)
4:02 (14th)
27:23 (16th)
1:54 (16th)
31:30 (18th)
4:07 (47th)
35:13 (18th)
3:43 (40th=)
41:07 (18th)
5:54 (20th)
44:38 (18th)
3:31 (25th)
47:03 (18th)
2:25 (16th=)
54:37 (22nd)
7:34 (64th)
56:06 (22nd)
1:29 (4th)
57:32 (22nd)
1:26 (22nd)
62:47 (23rd)
5:15 (36th=)
65:28 (23rd)
2:41 (32nd=)
66:17 (23rd)
0:49 (32nd=)
66:38 (24th)
0:21 (25th=)
25th Leonne Hutchinson
ESOC
W45 Green Women Cup 67:11 0:00
0:00
2:15 (35th=)
2:15 (35th=)
4:05 (29th)
1:50 (24th)
10:49 (20th)
6:44 (18th)
14:13 (23rd)
3:24 (40th)
21:55 (17th=)
7:42 (20th)
28:09 (25th)
6:14 (50th)
30:08 (23rd)
1:59 (17th)
34:40 (25th)
4:32 (57th)
38:07 (24th)
3:27 (31st)
45:53 (27th)
7:46 (43rd)
49:01 (27th)
3:08 (14th)
51:40 (26th)
2:39 (25th)
55:28 (25th)
3:48 (31st)
57:21 (24th)
1:53 (17th=)
58:26 (24th)
1:05 (8th)
63:29 (25th)
5:03 (32nd)
66:03 (25th)
2:34 (27th=)
66:49 (25th)
0:46 (23rd=)
67:11 (25th)
0:22 (30th=)
26th Helena Nolan
ESOC
W50 Green Women Cup 67:59 0:00
0:00
1:46 (13th=)
1:46 (13th=)
3:34 (19th)
1:48 (22nd)
11:16 (25th=)
7:42 (31st)
13:43 (17th)
2:27 (10th)
28:06 (38th)
14:23 (57th)
32:34 (33rd)
4:28 (26th=)
34:20 (33rd)
1:46 (11th)
37:20 (32nd)
3:00 (16th)
40:09 (30th)
2:49 (15th)
46:41 (29th)
6:32 (28th=)
49:51 (28th)
3:10 (16th)
52:35 (27th)
2:44 (28th)
55:48 (26th)
3:13 (15th)
59:50 (28th)
4:02 (58th)
60:54 (27th)
1:04 (6th=)
64:52 (27th)
3:58 (12th=)
66:57 (26th)
2:05 (12th)
67:38 (26th)
0:41 (7th=)
67:59 (26th)
0:21 (25th=)
27th Clare Kemsley
BASOC
W50 Green Women Trophy 68:47 0:00
0:00
2:42 (49th)
2:42 (49th)
4:34 (39th)
1:52 (26th=)
12:28 (35th)
7:54 (33rd)
15:14 (29th)
2:46 (20th)
22:55 (22nd)
7:41 (19th)
28:31 (26th)
5:36 (44th)
30:35 (24th)
2:04 (22nd)
33:59 (22nd)
3:24 (23rd=)
37:11 (22nd)
3:12 (25th)
44:35 (24th)
7:24 (38th)
48:19 (26th)
3:44 (28th)
51:21 (25th)
3:02 (39th=)
55:23 (24th)
4:02 (39th)
58:08 (26th)
2:45 (41st=)
59:48 (26th)
1:40 (34th)
64:30 (26th)
4:42 (28th)
67:32 (27th)
3:02 (44th)
68:24 (27th)
0:52 (40th=)
68:47 (27th)
0:23 (35th=)
28th Pippa Weir
MOR
W55 Green Women Cup 69:55 0:00
0:00
1:54 (20th)
1:54 (20th)
3:59 (25th)
2:05 (36th=)
12:44 (37th)
8:45 (41st)
15:37 (32nd)
2:53 (22nd)
23:34 (26th)
7:57 (25th)
28:01 (24th)
4:27 (25th)
33:41 (31st)
5:40 (57th)
37:08 (31st)
3:27 (28th)
40:16 (31st)
3:08 (22nd=)
46:30 (28th)
6:14 (24th)
50:28 (29th)
3:58 (32nd)
53:42 (28th)
3:14 (43rd)
57:43 (28th)
4:01 (37th=)
59:49 (27th)
2:06 (28th)
61:06 (28th)
1:17 (16th=)
65:26 (28th)
4:20 (23rd)
68:23 (28th)
2:57 (42nd)
69:30 (28th)
1:07 (59th=)
69:55 (28th)
0:25 (48th=)
29th Marie Claire Shankland
FVO
W50 Green Women Cup 70:54 0:00
0:00
1:53 (19th)
1:53 (19th)
4:08 (30th=)
2:15 (44th=)
11:23 (27th)
7:15 (24th=)
16:49 (38th)
5:26 (59th)
25:27 (33rd)
8:38 (33rd)
34:10 (36th)
8:43 (57th)
36:21 (36th)
2:11 (26th)
39:46 (36th)
3:25 (25th=)
43:17 (34th)
3:31 (33rd)
49:06 (33rd)
5:49 (19th)
52:26 (33rd)
3:20 (22nd)
55:15 (31st)
2:49 (30th)
59:07 (31st)
3:52 (33rd)
61:11 (30th)
2:04 (26th)
62:53 (30th)
1:42 (35th)
67:17 (29th)
4:24 (24th)
69:46 (29th)
2:29 (26th)
70:36 (29th)
0:50 (38th)
70:54 (29th)
0:18 (9th=)
30th Carol Graham
SOLWAY
W50 Green Women Trophy 71:14 0:00
0:00
2:00 (26th=)
2:00 (26th=)
4:15 (32nd)
2:15 (44th=)
10:22 (17th)
6:07 (14th)
15:06 (26th)
4:44 (57th)
22:56 (23rd)
7:50 (22nd)
27:43 (23rd)
4:47 (33rd)
30:54 (25th)
3:11 (45th)
34:34 (24th)
3:40 (35th)
38:22 (26th)
3:48 (42nd)
44:45 (25th)
6:23 (25th)
48:14 (23rd)
3:29 (23rd=)
54:54 (29th)
6:40 (64th)
58:28 (29th)
3:34 (25th)
60:50 (29th)
2:22 (32nd)
62:41 (29th)
1:51 (40th)
67:26 (30th)
4:45 (30th)
70:04 (30th)
2:38 (30th)
70:53 (30th)
0:49 (32nd=)
71:14 (30th)
0:21 (25th=)
31st Jane Carcas
INT
W50 Green Women Trophy 72:05 0:00
0:00
2:05 (32nd)
2:05 (32nd)
4:08 (30th=)
2:03 (35th)
12:06 (32nd=)
7:58 (34th)
15:35 (31st)
3:29 (42nd)
23:37 (27th)
8:02 (26th)
30:28 (31st)
6:51 (55th)
32:35 (29th)
2:07 (24th)
36:06 (29th)
3:31 (30th)
39:17 (28th)
3:11 (24th)
46:49 (30th)
7:32 (42nd)
51:34 (30th)
4:45 (45th)
55:16 (32nd)
3:42 (54th)
59:12 (32nd)
3:56 (34th)
61:46 (31st)
2:34 (35th)
63:16 (31st)
1:30 (26th=)
68:00 (31st)
4:44 (29th)
70:45 (31st)
2:45 (35th)
71:41 (31st)
0:56 (48th=)
72:05 (31st)
0:24 (43rd=)
32nd Carol Burnapp
ECKO
W50 Green Women Trophy 74:32 0:00
0:00
2:27 (43rd=)
2:27 (43rd=)
5:37 (48th)
3:10 (60th)
14:14 (42nd)
8:37 (40th)
17:21 (40th)
3:07 (33rd)
25:01 (31st)
7:40 (18th)
29:42 (30th)
4:41 (32nd)
31:57 (27th)
2:15 (29th=)
35:52 (27th)
3:55 (43rd=)
39:45 (29th)
3:53 (43rd)
47:54 (32nd)
8:09 (48th)
51:56 (32nd)
4:02 (33rd)
55:22 (33rd)
3:26 (46th)
59:23 (33rd)
4:01 (37th=)
61:50 (32nd)
2:27 (34th)
63:28 (32nd)
1:38 (31st)
70:03 (32nd)
6:35 (53rd)
73:01 (32nd)
2:58 (43rd)
74:02 (32nd)
1:01 (52nd)
74:32 (32nd)
0:30 (57th=)
33rd Eileen Maxwell
RR
W55 Green Women Trophy 75:48 0:00
0:00
1:57 (24th)
1:57 (24th)
3:57 (24th)
2:00 (32nd=)
10:48 (19th)
6:51 (21st)
13:17 (14th)
2:29 (12th)
33:25 (54th)
20:08 (63rd)
38:19 (51st)
4:54 (34th)
41:57 (48th)
3:38 (49th)
44:48 (45th)
2:51 (13th=)
48:11 (41st)
3:23 (30th)
53:56 (39th)
5:45 (18th)
57:46 (37th)
3:50 (29th)
60:01 (36th)
2:15 (10th=)
63:26 (36th)
3:25 (21st)
68:07 (36th)
4:41 (62nd)
69:24 (36th)
1:17 (16th=)
73:00 (35th)
3:36 (5th)
74:57 (33rd)
1:57 (5th)
75:32 (33rd)
0:35 (2nd=)
75:48 (33rd)
0:16 (5th=)
34th Diane Mailer
ECKO
W50 Green Women Trophy 76:14 0:00
0:00
2:20 (40th=)
2:20 (40th=)
4:20 (35th)
2:00 (32nd=)
11:42 (29th)
7:22 (26th)
14:44 (24th=)
3:02 (27th=)
30:41 (44th)
15:57 (62nd)
34:57 (39th)
4:16 (20th)
37:17 (37th)
2:20 (33rd)
41:04 (37th)
3:47 (39th)
44:32 (36th)
3:28 (32nd)
51:37 (35th)
7:05 (35th=)
55:30 (34th)
3:53 (30th)
58:03 (34th)
2:33 (22nd)
61:48 (34th)
3:45 (30th)
64:34 (33rd)
2:46 (43rd)
66:59 (33rd)
2:25 (57th=)
72:08 (33rd)
5:09 (33rd=)
75:04 (34th)
2:56 (41st)
75:49 (34th)
0:45 (18th=)
76:14 (34th)
0:25 (48th=)
35th Julie Ellis
INT
W45 Green Women Trophy 78:21 0:00
0:00
3:54 (62nd)
3:54 (62nd)
5:48 (53rd=)
1:54 (30th)
16:01 (49th)
10:13 (49th)
19:31 (46th)
3:30 (43rd)
28:02 (37th)
8:31 (31st)
32:57 (34th)
4:55 (35th)
35:39 (34th)
2:42 (39th)
39:04 (34th)
3:25 (25th=)
43:37 (35th)
4:33 (51st)
50:42 (34th)
7:05 (35th=)
55:32 (35th)
4:50 (47th=)
58:43 (35th)
3:11 (42nd)
62:42 (35th)
3:59 (35th=)
64:56 (34th)
2:14 (31st)
67:16 (34th)
2:20 (55th)
72:29 (34th)
5:13 (35th)
77:07 (35th)
4:38 (63rd)
77:56 (35th)
0:49 (32nd=)
78:21 (35th)
0:25 (48th=)
36th Jane Yates
BL
W50 Green Women Trophy 80:13 0:00
0:00
2:01 (30th)
2:01 (30th)
3:56 (23rd)
1:55 (31st)
11:58 (30th)
8:02 (35th)
15:09 (27th)
3:11 (34th)
23:12 (24th)
8:03 (27th)
28:32 (27th)
5:20 (38th)
33:09 (30th)
4:37 (54th)
37:24 (33rd)
4:15 (48th)
40:38 (32nd)
3:14 (26th=)
47:03 (31st)
6:25 (26th)
51:53 (31st)
4:50 (47th=)
54:55 (30th)
3:02 (39th=)
58:54 (30th)
3:59 (35th=)
66:36 (35th)
7:42 (64th)
69:00 (35th)
2:24 (56th)
76:13 (37th)
7:13 (58th)
78:52 (37th)
2:39 (31st)
79:51 (36th)
0:59 (51st)
80:13 (36th)
0:22 (30th=)
37th Jane Anderson
TAY
W50 Green Women Trophy 80:16 0:00
0:00
2:28 (45th=)
2:28 (45th=)
4:33 (38th)
2:05 (36th=)
12:51 (38th)
8:18 (39th)
15:41 (35th)
2:50 (21st)
31:03 (48th)
15:22 (61st)
35:34 (40th)
4:31 (29th)
37:48 (38th)
2:14 (28th)
41:25 (38th)
3:37 (33rd=)
45:00 (37th)
3:35 (34th)
52:29 (36th)
7:29 (40th)
57:35 (36th)
5:06 (50th)
61:06 (37th)
3:31 (47th)
65:28 (37th)
4:22 (46th=)
69:25 (38th)
3:57 (57th)
70:49 (37th)
1:24 (20th)
76:04 (36th)
5:15 (36th=)
78:50 (36th)
2:46 (36th)
79:54 (37th)
1:04 (56th=)
80:16 (37th)
0:22 (30th=)
38th Sally Mccartney
CLYDE
W50 Green Women Trophy 81:30 0:00
0:00
2:15 (35th=)
2:15 (35th=)
4:29 (37th)
2:14 (42nd=)
14:36 (44th)
10:07 (48th)
18:33 (43rd)
3:57 (50th)
27:54 (36th)
9:21 (39th=)
33:18 (35th)
5:24 (40th)
35:51 (35th)
2:33 (37th)
39:41 (35th)
3:50 (40th)
45:13 (38th)
5:32 (59th)
52:40 (37th)
7:27 (39th)
57:47 (38th)
5:07 (51st)
61:10 (38th)
3:23 (45th)
65:51 (38th)
4:41 (50th=)
68:47 (37th)
2:56 (48th)
71:25 (39th)
2:38 (60th)
76:52 (38th)
5:27 (41st)
80:07 (38th)
3:15 (47th=)
81:04 (38th)
0:57 (50th)
81:30 (38th)
0:26 (52nd=)
39th Valerie Belton
CLYDE
W60 Green Women 81:57 0:00
0:00
2:30 (47th)
2:30 (47th)
4:19 (34th)
1:49 (23rd)
11:16 (25th=)
6:57 (23rd)
23:41 (57th)
12:25 (64th)
30:59 (47th)
7:18 (16th)
36:55 (45th)
5:56 (47th)
38:57 (41st)
2:02 (20th=)
42:52 (41st)
3:55 (43rd=)
45:43 (39th)
2:51 (16th)
56:14 (41st=)
10:31 (63rd)
62:38 (44th)
6:24 (62nd)
65:09 (42nd)
2:31 (19th)
68:25 (42nd)
3:16 (17th)
70:05 (39th)
1:40 (13th)
71:20 (38th)
1:15 (15th)
77:53 (40th=)
6:33 (52nd)
80:45 (40th)
2:52 (39th)
81:33 (40th)
0:48 (29th=)
81:57 (39th)
0:24 (43rd=)
40th Frances Getliff
MAROC
W55 Green Women Cup 81:59 0:00
0:00
2:45 (50th)
2:45 (50th)
4:45 (41st=)
2:00 (32nd=)
14:13 (41st)
9:28 (44th)
17:19 (39th)
3:06 (31st=)
31:50 (50th)
14:31 (58th)
36:13 (42nd)
4:23 (21st)
38:25 (39th)
2:12 (27th)
41:49 (39th)
3:24 (23rd=)
46:33 (40th)
4:44 (54th=)
53:18 (38th)
6:45 (30th)
60:00 (40th)
6:42 (63rd)
63:33 (41st)
3:33 (49th)
67:37 (41st)
4:04 (41st=)
70:13 (40th=)
2:36 (36th)
72:05 (41st)
1:52 (41st=)
77:25 (39th)
5:20 (38th=)
80:33 (39th)
3:08 (46th)
81:28 (39th)
0:55 (46th=)
81:59 (40th)
0:31 (60th)
41st Esther Gooch
MAROC
W45 Green Women Cup 83:14 0:00
0:00
2:17 (37th)
2:17 (37th)
4:01 (26th)
1:44 (20th=)
12:11 (34th)
8:10 (36th)
15:54 (36th)
3:43 (47th)
29:43 (41st)
13:49 (54th)
34:50 (38th)
5:07 (36th)
38:55 (40th)
4:05 (51st)
42:37 (40th)
3:42 (36th=)
48:44 (43rd)
6:07 (61st)
56:14 (41st=)
7:30 (41st)
59:53 (39th)
3:39 (27th)
63:14 (40th)
3:21 (44th)
67:21 (40th)
4:07 (43rd)
70:13 (40th=)
2:52 (44th)
71:49 (40th)
1:36 (29th=)
77:53 (40th=)
6:04 (45th)
81:14 (41st)
3:21 (51st=)
82:30 (41st)
1:16 (62nd)
83:14 (41st)
0:44 (64th)
42nd Fiona Johnston
RR
W55 Green Women Trophy 86:24 0:00
0:00
2:28 (45th=)
2:28 (45th=)
4:45 (41st=)
2:17 (46th)
12:57 (39th)
8:12 (37th)
16:19 (37th)
3:22 (39th)
31:33 (49th)
15:14 (60th)
36:46 (44th)
5:13 (37th)
39:35 (44th)
2:49 (41st)
44:04 (44th)
4:29 (54th)
48:42 (42nd)
4:38 (52nd)
56:36 (43rd)
7:54 (45th)
62:34 (43rd)
5:58 (59th)
66:43 (45th)
4:09 (59th)
71:24 (45th)
4:41 (50th=)
73:34 (44th)
2:10 (30th)
75:22 (42nd)
1:48 (37th=)
81:31 (42nd)
6:09 (48th=)
84:54 (42nd)
3:23 (53rd)
85:57 (42nd)
1:03 (55th)
86:24 (42nd)
0:27 (54th=)
43rd= Saartje Drijver
ELO
W50 Green Women Trophy 87:38 0:00
0:00
2:20 (40th=)
2:20 (40th=)
4:49 (45th)
2:29 (50th)
12:04 (31st)
7:15 (24th=)
15:40 (34th)
3:36 (44th)
25:16 (32nd)
9:36 (42nd)
31:41 (32nd)
6:25 (52nd)
33:57 (32nd)
2:16 (31st=)
37:00 (30th)
3:03 (17th)
42:37 (33rd)
5:37 (60th)
54:21 (40th)
11:44 (64th)
60:07 (41st)
5:46 (57th=)
62:57 (39th)
2:50 (31st=)
67:12 (39th)
4:15 (44th)
71:42 (42nd)
4:30 (60th)
76:57 (45th)
5:15 (64th)
83:04 (44th)
6:07 (46th)
86:32 (44th)
3:28 (54th)
87:20 (44th)
0:48 (29th=)
87:38 (43rd=)
0:18 (9th=)
43rd= Hazel Hindle
MDOC
W55 Green Women 87:38 0:00
0:00
2:26 (42nd)
2:26 (42nd)
4:59 (46th)
2:33 (51st)
14:57 (45th)
9:58 (46th)
18:18 (42nd)
3:21 (37th=)
30:48 (45th)
12:30 (51st)
37:14 (46th)
6:26 (53rd)
41:41 (47th)
4:27 (52nd)
46:11 (49th)
4:30 (55th)
50:10 (47th)
3:59 (47th)
58:09 (46th)
7:59 (46th)
62:30 (42nd)
4:21 (38th)
66:26 (44th)
3:56 (57th)
71:08 (44th)
4:42 (52nd=)
74:03 (45th)
2:55 (46th=)
76:08 (44th)
2:05 (44th)
82:54 (43rd)
6:46 (56th)
86:13 (43rd)
3:19 (50th)
87:09 (43rd)
0:56 (48th=)
87:38 (43rd=)
0:29 (56th)
45th Helen Barker
FVO
W55 Green Women Cup 88:00 0:00
0:00
3:00 (54th)
3:00 (54th)
5:47 (51st=)
2:47 (55th)
14:03 (40th)
8:16 (38th)
17:24 (41st)
3:21 (37th=)
27:09 (35th)
9:45 (44th)
37:26 (47th)
10:17 (60th)
42:08 (49th)
4:42 (55th)
45:43 (48th)
3:35 (32nd)
50:27 (48th)
4:44 (54th=)
58:18 (48th)
7:51 (44th)
63:06 (45th)
4:48 (46th)
66:11 (43rd)
3:05 (41st)
70:33 (43rd)
4:22 (46th=)
73:17 (43rd)
2:44 (40th)
75:23 (43rd)
2:06 (45th=)
83:11 (45th)
7:48 (60th)
86:50 (45th)
3:39 (58th)
87:37 (45th)
0:47 (27th=)
88:00 (45th)
0:23 (35th=)
46th Catherine Rooney
RR
W55 Green Women Trophy 88:37 0:00
0:00
2:18 (38th=)
2:18 (38th=)
4:28 (36th)
2:10 (40th)
16:20 (51st)
11:52 (55th)
21:24 (51st)
5:04 (58th)
30:29 (43rd)
9:05 (36th)
36:39 (43rd)
6:10 (49th)
43:52 (50th)
7:13 (60th)
48:38 (50th)
4:46 (58th)
52:32 (50th)
3:54 (44th)
61:12 (50th)
8:40 (51st=)
65:52 (50th)
4:40 (44th)
70:12 (50th)
4:20 (60th)
74:15 (50th)
4:03 (40th)
77:30 (49th)
3:15 (52nd)
79:09 (49th)
1:39 (32nd=)
84:51 (48th)
5:42 (43rd)
87:33 (46th)
2:42 (34th)
88:18 (46th)
0:45 (18th=)
88:37 (46th)
0:19 (17th=)
47th Morag McIntyre
INT
W55 Green Women Trophy 89:06 0:00
0:00
2:09 (34th)
2:09 (34th)
4:02 (27th=)
1:53 (28th=)
25:01 (59th)
20:59 (59th)
27:59 (59th)
2:58 (23rd=)
40:59 (59th)
13:00 (52nd)
46:29 (56th)
5:30 (42nd)
48:54 (54th)
2:25 (35th)
52:38 (54th)
3:44 (38th)
55:52 (52nd)
3:14 (26th=)
64:21 (51st)
8:29 (49th)
68:46 (51st)
4:25 (40th)
71:27 (51st)
2:41 (26th=)
75:16 (51st)
3:49 (32nd)
77:57 (51st)
2:41 (38th)
79:41 (50th)
1:44 (36th)
85:01 (49th)
5:20 (38th=)
87:54 (49th)
2:53 (40th)
88:40 (47th=)
0:46 (23rd=)
89:06 (47th)
0:26 (52nd=)
48th Kate Kilpatrick
FVO
W45 Green Women Cup 89:10 0:00
0:00
3:05 (55th)
3:05 (55th)
5:41 (49th)
2:36 (52nd)
15:08 (46th)
9:27 (43rd)
18:46 (45th)
3:38 (45th)
28:51 (39th)
10:05 (45th)
37:57 (50th)
9:06 (58th)
41:13 (46th)
3:16 (47th=)
45:32 (46th)
4:19 (50th=)
49:39 (45th)
4:07 (48th)
58:11 (47th)
8:32 (50th)
63:30 (47th)
5:19 (55th)
67:24 (46th)
3:54 (56th)
72:18 (46th)
4:54 (54th)
74:57 (46th)
2:39 (37th)
78:09 (47th)
3:12 (62nd)
84:17 (46th)
6:08 (47th)
87:38 (47th)
3:21 (51st=)
88:40 (47th=)
1:02 (53rd=)
89:10 (48th)
0:30 (57th=)
49th Jane Cherry
AYROC
W55 Green Women Trophy 89:22 0:00
0:00
2:36 (48th)
2:36 (48th)
4:45 (41st=)
2:09 (38th=)
14:26 (43rd)
9:41 (45th)
18:40 (44th)
4:14 (53rd)
32:03 (51st)
13:23 (53rd)
37:30 (48th=)
5:27 (41st)
40:16 (45th)
2:46 (40th)
45:41 (47th)
5:25 (64th)
49:58 (46th)
4:17 (49th)
58:04 (45th)
8:06 (47th)
64:05 (48th)
6:01 (60th)
67:46 (48th)
3:41 (53rd)
72:28 (47th)
4:42 (52nd=)
75:46 (47th)
3:18 (54th)
77:56 (46th)
2:10 (49th=)
84:25 (47th)
6:29 (51st)
87:40 (48th)
3:15 (47th=)
88:52 (49th)
1:12 (61st)
89:22 (49th)
0:30 (57th=)
50th Suzanne Christie
SOLWAY
W45 Green Women Trophy 91:03 0:00
0:00
2:56 (53rd)
2:56 (53rd)
5:05 (47th)
2:09 (38th=)
15:50 (48th)
10:45 (51st)
19:40 (47th)
3:50 (48th)
29:01 (40th)
9:21 (39th=)
34:39 (37th)
5:38 (46th)
39:11 (43rd)
4:32 (53rd)
43:30 (42nd)
4:19 (50th=)
50:49 (49th)
7:19 (62nd)
59:33 (49th)
8:44 (53rd)
64:41 (49th)
5:08 (52nd)
68:13 (49th)
3:32 (48th)
72:47 (48th)
4:34 (49th)
77:37 (50th)
4:50 (63rd)
79:44 (51st)
2:07 (47th)
85:39 (50th)
5:55 (44th)
89:38 (51st)
3:59 (60th)
90:40 (51st)
1:02 (53rd=)
91:03 (50th)
0:23 (35th=)
51st Helen O'Donoghue
SOLWAY
W55 Green Women Trophy 91:12 0:00
0:00
2:46 (51st)
2:46 (51st)
5:47 (51st=)
3:01 (57th=)
16:43 (52nd)
10:56 (52nd)
20:52 (49th)
4:09 (52nd)
30:04 (42nd)
9:12 (38th)
36:12 (41st)
6:08 (48th)
39:05 (42nd)
2:53 (43rd)
44:01 (43rd)
4:56 (60th)
48:58 (44th)
4:57 (57th)
58:01 (44th)
9:03 (56th)
63:10 (46th)
5:09 (53rd)
67:43 (47th)
4:33 (62nd=)
73:35 (49th)
5:52 (62nd)
76:51 (48th)
3:16 (53rd)
78:57 (48th)
2:06 (45th=)
85:41 (51st)
6:44 (55th)
89:13 (50th)
3:32 (55th)
90:34 (50th)
1:21 (63rd)
91:12 (51st)
0:38 (63rd)
52nd Judith Purves
RR
W45 Green Women Trophy 94:54 0:00
0:00
3:31 (60th)
3:31 (60th)
5:44 (50th)
2:13 (41st)
15:48 (47th)
10:04 (47th)
22:46 (55th)
6:58 (62nd)
32:27 (52nd)
9:41 (43rd)
38:46 (52nd)
6:19 (51st)
44:38 (51st)
5:52 (58th)
49:06 (51st)
4:28 (52nd=)
58:55 (55th)
9:49 (63rd)
67:35 (54th)
8:40 (51st=)
73:19 (54th)
5:44 (56th)
76:20 (54th)
3:01 (38th)
80:50 (53rd)
4:30 (48th)
82:51 (53rd)
2:01 (24th=)
85:25 (53rd)
2:34 (59th)
90:34 (52nd)
5:09 (33rd=)
93:38 (52nd)
3:04 (45th)
94:32 (52nd)
0:54 (45th)
94:54 (52nd)
0:22 (30th=)
53rd Janice Nichols
BL
W55 Green Women Trophy 97:09 0:00
0:00
4:54 (63rd)
4:54 (63rd)
7:16 (59th)
2:22 (49th)
16:18 (50th)
9:02 (42nd)
19:43 (48th)
3:25 (41st)
30:54 (46th)
11:11 (48th)
40:15 (53rd)
9:21 (59th)
45:21 (52nd)
5:06 (56th)
50:32 (52nd)
5:11 (62nd)
55:04 (51st)
4:32 (50th)
64:46 (52nd)
9:42 (58th)
69:13 (52nd)
4:27 (41st)
72:57 (52nd)
3:44 (55th)
78:09 (52nd)
5:12 (56th)
81:59 (52nd)
3:50 (55th)
83:57 (52nd)
1:58 (43rd)
92:05 (53rd)
8:08 (61st)
95:39 (53rd)
3:34 (56th)
96:46 (53rd)
1:07 (59th=)
97:09 (53rd)
0:23 (35th=)
54th Lynn Easton
CLYDE
W45 Green Women Trophy 99:37 0:00
0:00
3:22 (57th)
3:22 (57th)
6:14 (57th)
2:52 (56th)
16:47 (53rd)
10:33 (50th)
25:12 (58th)
8:25 (63rd)
36:37 (55th)
11:25 (50th)
43:07 (55th)
6:30 (54th)
46:14 (53rd)
3:07 (44th)
51:17 (53rd)
5:03 (61st)
56:29 (53rd)
5:12 (58th)
66:30 (53rd)
10:01 (61st)
72:16 (53rd)
5:46 (57th=)
76:15 (53rd)
3:59 (58th)
81:22 (54th)
5:07 (55th)
85:15 (54th)
3:53 (56th)
87:32 (54th)
2:17 (53rd)
94:21 (54th)
6:49 (57th)
97:38 (54th)
3:17 (49th)
99:01 (54th)
1:23 (64th)
99:37 (54th)
0:36 (62nd)
55th Alice McDaid
FVO
W35 Green Women Cup 101:07 0:00
0:00
3:28 (58th)
3:28 (58th)
5:48 (53rd=)
2:20 (48th)
17:29 (54th)
11:41 (54th)
23:19 (56th)
5:50 (61st)
37:17 (58th)
13:58 (55th)
49:07 (57th)
11:50 (61st)
52:57 (56th)
3:50 (50th)
58:09 (56th)
5:12 (63rd)
63:02 (56th)
4:53 (56th)
71:58 (56th)
8:56 (55th)
77:14 (56th)
5:16 (54th)
80:49 (57th)
3:35 (50th)
85:09 (55th)
4:20 (45th)
88:02 (55th)
2:53 (45th)
90:20 (55th)
2:18 (54th)
96:01 (55th)
5:41 (42nd)
99:36 (55th)
3:35 (57th)
100:40 (55th)
1:04 (56th=)
101:07 (55th)
0:27 (54th=)
56th Jane Cox
BASOC
W55 Green Women Trophy 104:30 0:00
0:00
3:29 (59th)
3:29 (59th)
6:30 (58th)
3:01 (57th=)
17:52 (55th)
11:22 (53rd)
22:27 (53rd)
4:35 (55th=)
37:04 (57th)
14:37 (59th)
42:36 (54th)
5:32 (43rd)
49:45 (55th)
7:09 (59th)
53:27 (55th)
3:42 (36th=)
58:07 (54th)
4:40 (53rd)
68:01 (55th)
9:54 (60th)
75:45 (55th)
7:44 (64th)
79:21 (55th)
3:36 (51st)
85:28 (56th)
6:07 (63rd)
88:31 (56th)
3:03 (50th)
91:12 (57th)
2:41 (61st)
98:58 (56th)
7:46 (59th)
103:15 (56th)
4:17 (61st)
104:10 (56th)
0:55 (46th=)
104:30 (56th)
0:20 (21st=)
57th Veronica Vargas
INVOC
W55 Green Women Cup 107:55 0:00
0:00
3:53 (61st)
3:53 (61st)
6:07 (56th)
2:14 (42nd=)
18:43 (57th)
12:36 (57th)
21:56 (52nd)
3:13 (35th)
32:57 (53rd)
11:01 (47th)
37:30 (48th=)
4:33 (30th=)
56:53 (58th)
19:23 (63rd)
59:59 (58th)
3:06 (18th=)
63:36 (57th)
3:37 (35th=)
73:27 (57th)
9:51 (59th)
77:43 (57th)
4:16 (36th)
80:43 (56th)
3:00 (36th=)
86:03 (57th)
5:20 (57th)
88:58 (57th)
2:55 (46th=)
91:08 (56th)
2:10 (49th=)
102:19 (57th)
11:11 (63rd)
106:40 (57th)
4:21 (62nd)
107:32 (57th)
0:52 (40th=)
107:55 (57th)
0:23 (35th=)
58th Catherine Todd
INVOC
W50 Green Women Cup 122:12 0:00
0:00
2:54 (52nd)
2:54 (52nd)
5:56 (55th)
3:02 (59th)
18:02 (56th)
12:06 (56th)
22:37 (54th)
4:35 (55th=)
36:43 (56th)
14:06 (56th)
50:56 (58th)
14:13 (62nd)
53:47 (57th)
2:51 (42nd)
58:34 (57th)
4:47 (59th)
73:51 (58th)
15:17 (64th)
84:13 (58th)
10:22 (62nd)
90:31 (58th)
6:18 (61st)
94:54 (58th)
4:23 (61st)
100:34 (58th)
5:40 (60th)
103:48 (58th)
3:14 (51st)
108:24 (58th)
4:36 (63rd)
116:51 (58th)
8:27 (62nd)
120:34 (58th)
3:43 (59th)
121:40 (58th)
1:06 (58th)
122:12 (58th)
0:32 (61st)
59th Joanna Schreiber
STAG
W50 Green Women Trophy 129:10 0:00
0:00
10:03 (64th)
10:03 (64th)
12:21 (60th)
2:18 (47th)
33:44 (60th)
21:23 (60th)
37:38 (60th)
3:54 (49th)
59:00 (60th)
21:22 (64th)
66:15 (59th)
7:15 (56th)
74:55 (59th)
8:40 (61st)
78:01 (59th)
3:06 (18th=)
81:40 (59th)
3:39 (38th)
91:08 (59th)
9:28 (57th)
95:32 (59th)
4:24 (39th)
98:29 (59th)
2:57 (34th)
103:58 (59th)
5:29 (58th)
107:00 (59th)
3:02 (49th)
109:12 (59th)
2:12 (51st)
120:28 (59th)
11:16 (64th)
128:02 (59th)
7:34 (64th)
128:51 (59th)
0:49 (32nd=)
129:10 (59th)
0:19 (17th=)
w2 Christine Goulding
BL
W55 Green Women Trophy 49:14 0:00
0:00
1:37 (8th)
1:37 (8th)

7:13
9:20
2:07 (5th)
15:37
6:17 (13th)
19:50
4:13 (18th)
21:21
1:31 (1st)
23:51
2:30 (9th)
26:11
2:20 (3rd=)
31:03
4:52 (6th)
33:56
2:53 (6th)
35:59
2:03 (2nd)
38:54
2:55 (5th=)
40:50
1:56 (22nd)
41:52
1:02 (5th)
45:58
4:06 (15th=)
48:08
2:10 (18th)
48:56
0:48 (29th=)
49:14
0:18 (9th=)
w2 Rona Molloy
FVO
W50 Green Women Cup 50:37 0:00
0:00
1:56 (22nd=)
1:56 (22nd=)

9:18
11:27
2:09 (7th)
16:22
4:55 (2nd)
20:28
4:06 (16th)
22:06
1:38 (6th=)
24:27
2:21 (4th=)
28:10
3:43 (40th=)
33:28
5:18 (13th)
36:44
3:16 (20th)
38:53
2:09 (6th=)
41:49
2:56 (7th)
43:13
1:24 (1st)
44:25
1:12 (13th)
47:38
3:13 (3rd)
49:32
1:54 (3rd)
50:17
0:45 (18th=)
50:37
0:20 (21st=)
w2 Liz Orr
CLYDE
W55 Green Women Trophy 74:42 0:00
0:00
3:09 (56th)
3:09 (56th)

12:06
15:08
3:02 (27th=)
24:02
8:54 (35th)
29:24
5:22 (39th)
31:51
2:27 (36th)
35:47
3:56 (45th=)
39:45
3:58 (45th=)
47:00
7:15 (37th)
51:30
4:30 (42nd)
55:07
3:37 (52nd)
60:57
5:50 (61st)
63:39
2:42 (39th)
65:31
1:52 (41st=)
70:53
5:22 (40th)
73:27
2:34 (27th=)
74:19
0:52 (40th=)
74:42
0:23 (35th=)
w2 Rachel Wilson
CLYDE
W50 Green Women Trophy 91:20 0:00
0:00
2:08 (33rd)
2:08 (33rd)

9:28
13:32
4:04 (51st)
24:23
10:51 (46th)
44:49
20:26 (63rd)
55:32
10:43 (62nd)
59:04
3:32 (31st)
62:00
2:56 (17th)
68:58
6:58 (34th)
72:07
3:09 (15th)
74:48
2:41 (26th=)
78:32
3:44 (28th=)
80:05
1:33 (6th=)
81:34
1:29 (25th)
87:48
6:14 (50th)
90:08
2:20 (20th=)
90:55
0:47 (27th=)
91:20
0:25 (48th=)
m6 Dawn Goddard
FVO
W50 Green Women Cup 92:23 0:00
0:00
2:02 (31st)
2:02 (31st)
4:47 (44th)
2:45 (54th)
12:37 (36th)
7:50 (32nd)
15:39 (33rd)
3:02 (27th=)
24:47 (30th)
9:08 (37th)

45:46
50:02
4:16 (49th)
54:00
3:58 (45th=)
62:46
8:46 (54th)
67:05
4:19 (37th)
71:38
4:33 (62nd=)
75:42
4:04 (41st=)
80:19
4:37 (61st)
82:07
1:48 (37th=)
88:16
6:09 (48th=)
91:07
2:51 (38th)
92:00
0:53 (44th)
92:23
0:23 (35th=)