Results for Compass Sport Cup & Trophy Heat 2018 - 11-Mar-2018 - Provisional - Green Women

...return to index

Green Women - Results

4.675km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind
1st Hazel Dean FVO W55 Green Women Cup 44:51  
2nd Izzy Cox BASOC W16 Green Women Trophy 45:33 +0:42
3rd Cathy Tilbrook FVO W50 Green Women Cup 50:30 +5:39
4th Alison Cunningham ESOC W55 Green Women Cup 50:41 +5:50
5th Emily Brown BL W20 Green Women Trophy 51:21 +6:30
6th Beccy Osborn FVO W45 Green Women Cup 52:19 +7:28
7th Laura Hindle FVO W20 Green Women Cup 52:32 +7:41
8th Mary Ross INT W45 Green Women Trophy 52:58 +8:07
9th Morag McLuckie MOR W45 Green Women Cup 53:05 +8:14
10th Jane Ackland INT W50 Green Women Trophy 54:31 +9:40
11th Ann Haley INT W50 Green Women Trophy 54:41 +9:50
12th Frances Loots TAY W55 Green Women Trophy 57:29 +12:38
13th Elizabeth Clayton FVO W55 Green Women Cup 58:50 +13:59
14th Katherine Kirk ESOC W50 Green Women Cup 59:25 +14:34
15th Josie Stansfield FVO W45 Green Women Cup 59:49 +14:58
16th Christine Patterson CLYDE W55 Green Women Trophy 60:46 +15:55
17th Alison Matheson INVOC W45 Green Women Cup 61:13 +16:22
18th Stella Lewsley BL W60 Green Women Trophy 62:38 +17:47
19th Rachel Kirkland INT W45 Green Women Trophy 63:18 +18:27
20th Judith Bell ESOC W45 Green Women Cup 65:11 +20:20
21st Lindsey Knox RR W55 Green Women Trophy 65:39 +20:48
22nd Tricia Alston INT W55 Green Women Trophy 65:57 +21:06
23rd Hanne Robertson ESOC W45 Green Women Cup 66:33 +21:42
24th Nicola Melville FVO W45 Green Women Cup 66:38 +21:47
25th Leonne Hutchinson ESOC W45 Green Women Cup 67:11 +22:20
26th Helena Nolan ESOC W50 Green Women Cup 67:59 +23:08
27th Clare Kemsley BASOC W50 Green Women Trophy 68:47 +23:56
28th Pippa Weir MOR W55 Green Women Cup 69:55 +25:04
29th Marie Claire Shankland FVO W50 Green Women Cup 70:54 +26:03
30th Carol Graham SOLWAY W50 Green Women Trophy 71:14 +26:23
31st Jane Carcas INT W50 Green Women Trophy 72:05 +27:14
32nd Carol Burnapp ECKO W50 Green Women Trophy 74:32 +29:41
33rd Eileen Maxwell RR W55 Green Women Trophy 75:48 +30:57
34th Diane Mailer ECKO W50 Green Women Trophy 76:14 +31:23
35th Julie Ellis INT W45 Green Women Trophy 78:21 +33:30
36th Jane Yates BL W50 Green Women Trophy 80:13 +35:22
37th Jane Anderson TAY W50 Green Women Trophy 80:16 +35:25
38th Sally Mccartney CLYDE W50 Green Women Trophy 81:30 +36:39
39th Valerie Belton CLYDE W60 Green Women 81:57 +37:06
40th Frances Getliff MAROC W55 Green Women Cup 81:59 +37:08
41st Esther Gooch MAROC W45 Green Women Cup 83:14 +38:23
42nd Fiona Johnston RR W55 Green Women Trophy 86:24 +41:33
43rd= Saartje Drijver ELO W50 Green Women Trophy 87:38 +42:47
43rd= Hazel Hindle MDOC W55 Green Women 87:38 +42:47
45th Helen Barker FVO W55 Green Women Cup 88:00 +43:09
46th Catherine Rooney RR W55 Green Women Trophy 88:37 +43:46
47th Morag McIntyre INT W55 Green Women Trophy 89:06 +44:15
48th Kate Kilpatrick FVO W45 Green Women Cup 89:10 +44:19
49th Jane Cherry AYROC W55 Green Women Trophy 89:22 +44:31
50th Suzanne Christie SOLWAY W45 Green Women Trophy 91:03 +46:12
51st Helen O'Donoghue SOLWAY W55 Green Women Trophy 91:12 +46:21
52nd Judith Purves RR W45 Green Women Trophy 94:54 +50:03
53rd Janice Nichols BL W55 Green Women Trophy 97:09 +52:18
54th Lynn Easton CLYDE W45 Green Women Trophy 99:37 +54:46
55th Alice McDaid FVO W35 Green Women Cup 101:07 +56:16
56th Jane Cox BASOC W55 Green Women Trophy 104:30 +59:39
57th Veronica Vargas INVOC W55 Green Women Cup 107:55 +63:04
58th Catherine Todd INVOC W50 Green Women Cup 122:12 +77:21
59th Joanna Schreiber STAG W50 Green Women Trophy 129:10 +84:19
w2 Christine Goulding BL W55 Green Women Trophy 49:14  
w2 Rona Molloy FVO W50 Green Women Cup 50:37  
w2 Liz Orr CLYDE W55 Green Women Trophy 74:42  
w2 Rachel Wilson CLYDE W50 Green Women Trophy 91:20  
m6 Dawn Goddard FVO W50 Green Women Cup 92:23