Split Times for Compass Sport Cup & Trophy Heat 2018 - 11-Mar-2018 - Provisional - Green Men

Split Times for Compass Sport Cup & Trophy Heat 2018 - 11-Mar-2018 - Provisional - Green Men

...return to index

Green Men - Split Times

4.7km 135m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 220 2 225 3 228 4 111 5 196 6 192 7 188 8 184 9 198 10 204 11 203 12 189 13 106 14 107 15 208 16 209 17 234 18 235 19 100 F
1st Peter Molloy
FVO
M16 Junior Men Cup 34:41 0:00
0:00
0:45 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
2:06 (3rd)
1:21 (3rd)
3:04 (3rd)
0:58 (2nd)
6:24 (2nd)
3:20 (1st)
9:34 (2nd)
3:10 (4th)
12:22 (1st)
2:48 (1st)
14:08 (1st)
1:46 (1st)
16:43 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
18:32 (1st)
1:49 (1st)
22:06 (1st)
3:34 (2nd)
24:22 (1st)
2:16 (5th)
25:53 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
28:17 (1st)
2:24 (1st)
28:54 (1st)
0:37 (3rd)
30:51 (1st)
1:57 (16th=)
31:20 (1st)
0:29 (1st=)
32:42 (1st)
1:22 (2nd=)
33:55 (1st)
1:13 (6th=)
34:28 (1st)
0:33 (7th=)
34:41 (1st)
0:13 (6th=)
2nd Matthew Gooch
MAROC
M16 Junior Men Cup 35:51 0:00
0:00
0:48 (2nd)
0:48 (2nd)
2:03 (2nd)
1:15 (2nd)
2:57 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
6:18 (1st)
3:21 (2nd)
9:25 (1st)
3:07 (2nd)
12:50 (2nd)
3:25 (7th)
14:53 (2nd)
2:03 (4th)
17:49 (2nd)
2:56 (4th)
19:52 (2nd)
2:03 (6th)
23:23 (2nd)
3:31 (1st)
25:19 (2nd)
1:56 (1st)
26:57 (2nd)
1:38 (2nd)
29:23 (2nd)
2:26 (2nd)
29:54 (2nd)
0:31 (1st)
31:58 (2nd)
2:04 (24th)
32:33 (2nd)
0:35 (7th=)
33:55 (2nd)
1:22 (2nd=)
35:04 (2nd)
1:09 (3rd)
35:39 (2nd)
0:35 (13th)
35:51 (2nd)
0:12 (5th)
3rd Martin Dean
FVO
M60 Green Men Cup 36:34 0:00
0:00
1:14 (9th=)
1:14 (9th=)
2:43 (8th)
1:29 (8th)
3:48 (8th=)
1:05 (11th=)
7:38 (6th)
3:50 (3rd)
10:46 (4th)
3:08 (3rd)
13:50 (4th)
3:04 (3rd)
15:51 (3rd)
2:01 (3rd)
18:33 (3rd)
2:42 (2nd)
20:24 (3rd)
1:51 (2nd)
24:04 (3rd)
3:40 (3rd)
26:18 (3rd)
2:14 (4th)
27:58 (3rd)
1:40 (3rd)
30:33 (3rd)
2:35 (3rd)
31:15 (3rd)
0:42 (5th)
32:48 (3rd)
1:33 (4th)
33:23 (3rd)
0:35 (7th=)
34:40 (3rd)
1:17 (1st)
35:47 (3rd)
1:07 (2nd)
36:18 (3rd)
0:31 (4th)
36:34 (3rd)
0:16 (19th=)
4th John Tullie
RR
M60 Green Men Trophy 38:19 0:00
0:00
1:24 (17th)
1:24 (17th)
2:47 (9th)
1:23 (5th=)
3:48 (8th=)
1:01 (5th=)
7:46 (7th)
3:58 (5th=)
11:05 (5th)
3:19 (6th=)
14:17 (5th)
3:12 (4th)
16:17 (4th)
2:00 (2nd)
19:06 (4th)
2:49 (3rd)
21:13 (4th)
2:07 (9th)
24:57 (4th)
3:44 (5th)
27:28 (4th)
2:31 (10th)
29:13 (4th)
1:45 (5th)
31:55 (4th)
2:42 (8th)
32:40 (4th)
0:45 (6th)
34:12 (4th)
1:32 (2nd=)
34:46 (4th)
0:34 (6th)
36:16 (4th)
1:30 (4th=)
37:28 (4th)
1:12 (5th)
38:05 (4th)
0:37 (16th=)
38:19 (4th)
0:14 (10th=)
5th John Getliff
MAROC
M18 Junior Men Cup 40:57 0:00
0:00
0:52 (3rd)
0:52 (3rd)
2:02 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
3:02 (2nd)
1:00 (3rd=)
7:32 (4th)
4:30 (14th)
10:27 (3rd)
2:55 (1st)
13:26 (3rd)
2:59 (2nd)
16:40 (5th)
3:14 (22nd)
20:29 (5th)
3:49 (15th)
23:33 (5th)
3:04 (33rd=)
28:14 (6th)
4:41 (15th)
30:22 (6th)
2:08 (3rd)
32:11 (6th)
1:49 (7th)
34:48 (5th)
2:37 (4th)
35:22 (5th)
0:34 (2nd)
37:08 (5th)
1:46 (12th)
37:39 (5th)
0:31 (3rd)
39:11 (5th)
1:32 (8th)
40:16 (5th)
1:05 (1st)
40:44 (5th)
0:28 (2nd)
40:57 (5th)
0:13 (6th=)
6th Ewan Musgrave
MAROC
M14 Green Men 41:35 0:00
0:00
0:58 (4th)
0:58 (4th)
2:21 (4th)
1:23 (5th=)
3:22 (4th)
1:01 (5th=)
7:23 (3rd)
4:01 (8th)
12:45 (10th)
5:22 (36th)
17:13 (11th)
4:28 (14th)
19:34 (8th)
2:21 (6th)
22:34 (6th=)
3:00 (5th)
24:29 (6th)
1:55 (3rd)
28:10 (5th)
3:41 (4th)
30:12 (5th)
2:02 (2nd)
31:55 (5th)
1:43 (4th)
35:17 (6th)
3:22 (18th)
35:56 (6th)
0:39 (4th)
37:30 (6th)
1:34 (5th)
37:59 (6th)
0:29 (1st=)
39:30 (6th)
1:31 (7th)
40:46 (6th)
1:16 (11th)
41:20 (6th)
0:34 (11th=)
41:35 (6th)
0:15 (14th=)
7th Donald Petrie
CLYDE
M60 Green Men Trophy 43:58 0:00
0:00
1:12 (7th)
1:12 (7th)
2:49 (10th=)
1:37 (12th)
3:57 (11th)
1:08 (15th)
7:56 (9th)
3:59 (7th)
11:33 (7th=)
3:37 (10th)
16:58 (10th)
5:25 (29th)
19:35 (9th)
2:37 (8th)
23:25 (9th)
3:50 (16th)
25:30 (9th)
2:05 (8th)
29:16 (7th)
3:46 (6th)
32:03 (7th)
2:47 (16th=)
34:00 (7th)
1:57 (15th=)
36:46 (7th)
2:46 (9th)
37:44 (7th)
0:58 (16th)
39:21 (7th)
1:37 (6th)
40:02 (7th)
0:41 (14th=)
41:49 (7th)
1:47 (12th)
43:07 (7th)
1:18 (12th=)
43:40 (7th)
0:33 (7th=)
43:58 (7th)
0:18 (31st=)
8th Daniel Campbell
MOR
M16 Junior Men Cup 45:54 0:00
0:00
1:10 (6th)
1:10 (6th)
2:40 (6th)
1:30 (9th)
3:44 (7th)
1:04 (9th=)
7:47 (8th)
4:03 (10th)
11:12 (6th)
3:25 (8th)
14:31 (6th)
3:19 (5th)
17:25 (6th)
2:54 (11th)
22:34 (6th=)
5:09 (38th)
25:01 (7th)
2:27 (15th=)
29:43 (8th=)
4:42 (16th)
32:29 (9th)
2:46 (15th)
34:26 (8th)
1:57 (15th=)
37:51 (8th)
3:25 (19th)
38:44 (8th)
0:53 (12th)
40:46 (8th)
2:02 (21st=)
41:26 (8th)
0:40 (13th)
43:27 (8th)
2:01 (19th)
44:55 (8th)
1:28 (19th=)
45:35 (8th)
0:40 (24th)
45:54 (8th)
0:19 (34th=)
9th Pierre Lardet
FVO
M16 Junior Men Cup 46:35 0:00
0:00
1:20 (15th)
1:20 (15th)
3:16 (16th)
1:56 (26th)
4:30 (15th)
1:14 (18th=)
9:04 (14th)
4:34 (15th)
13:12 (13th)
4:08 (18th)
16:34 (9th)
3:22 (6th)
20:16 (11th)
3:42 (30th)
23:27 (10th)
3:11 (7th)
27:29 (12th)
4:02 (52nd)
32:08 (12th)
4:39 (14th)
34:32 (10th)
2:24 (6th)
36:25 (10th)
1:53 (11th)
39:06 (10th)
2:41 (6th=)
39:56 (10th)
0:50 (8th)
41:39 (10th)
1:43 (9th=)
42:12 (10th)
0:33 (5th)
44:16 (9th)
2:04 (21st)
45:45 (9th)
1:29 (21st=)
46:19 (9th)
0:34 (11th=)
46:35 (9th)
0:16 (19th=)
10th Angus Ivory
INT
M14 Junior Men Trophy 47:13 0:00
0:00
1:39 (24th)
1:39 (24th)
3:14 (14th)
1:35 (11th)
4:23 (14th)
1:09 (16th=)
9:14 (16th)
4:51 (17th)
12:57 (11th)
3:43 (12th)
17:15 (12th)
4:18 (11th)
19:41 (10th)
2:26 (7th)
22:55 (8th)
3:14 (8th)
25:22 (8th)
2:27 (15th=)
29:43 (8th=)
4:21 (10th)
32:26 (8th)
2:43 (12th)
35:11 (9th)
2:45 (37th)
38:25 (9th)
3:14 (14th)
39:16 (9th)
0:51 (9th=)
40:59 (9th)
1:43 (9th=)
41:37 (9th)
0:38 (10th=)
44:50 (10th)
3:13 (51st)
46:26 (10th)
1:36 (25th=)
47:02 (10th)
0:36 (14th=)
47:13 (10th)
0:11 (4th)
11th Ben Brown
ESOC
M18 Junior Men Cup 47:17 0:00
0:00
1:14 (9th=)
1:14 (9th=)
2:36 (5th)
1:22 (4th)
3:38 (5th)
1:02 (7th)
8:59 (13th)
5:21 (29th)
14:19 (18th)
5:20 (33rd)
18:12 (13th)
3:53 (9th)
21:24 (12th)
3:12 (21st)
24:53 (12th)
3:29 (10th)
27:25 (11th)
2:32 (18th)
31:55 (11th)
4:30 (13th)
34:44 (11th)
2:49 (18th)
36:35 (11th)
1:51 (10th)
39:56 (13th)
3:21 (17th)
41:35 (13th)
1:39 (49th)
43:04 (12th)
1:29 (1st)
43:39 (12th)
0:35 (7th=)
45:24 (12th)
1:45 (11th)
46:34 (12th)
1:10 (4th)
47:03 (11th)
0:29 (3rd)
47:17 (11th)
0:14 (10th=)
12th Graham McIntyre
INT
M60 Green Men Trophy 47:32 0:00
0:00
1:33 (21st)
1:33 (21st)
3:23 (17th)
1:50 (18th)
4:37 (17th)
1:14 (18th=)
8:53 (12th)
4:16 (11th)
12:22 (9th)
3:29 (9th)
16:02 (7th)
3:40 (8th)
22:33 (17th)
6:31 (50th)
26:06 (14th)
3:33 (11th)
28:18 (13th)
2:12 (11th)
32:25 (13th)
4:07 (8th)
34:53 (12th)
2:28 (8th)
36:49 (12th)
1:56 (14th)
39:54 (12th)
3:05 (12th)
40:45 (11th)
0:51 (9th=)
42:37 (11th)
1:52 (14th)
43:20 (11th)
0:43 (19th=)
45:12 (11th)
1:52 (15th)
46:32 (11th)
1:20 (14th=)
47:15 (12th)
0:43 (29th=)
47:32 (12th)
0:17 (22nd=)
13th Finlay Raynor
INVOC
M14 Junior Men Cup 48:03 0:00
0:00
1:09 (5th)
1:09 (5th)
2:49 (10th=)
1:40 (14th)
3:53 (10th)
1:04 (9th=)
8:14 (10th)
4:21 (12th)
11:33 (7th=)
3:19 (6th=)
16:12 (8th)
4:39 (16th=)
19:11 (7th)
2:59 (13th=)
23:49 (11th)
4:38 (30th=)
26:29 (10th)
2:40 (19th)
31:41 (10th)
5:12 (25th=)
35:08 (13th)
3:27 (32nd=)
37:02 (13th)
1:54 (12th=)
39:42 (11th)
2:40 (5th)
40:47 (12th)
1:05 (24th)
43:50 (13th)
3:03 (49th=)
44:31 (13th)
0:41 (14th=)
46:01 (13th)
1:30 (4th=)
47:15 (13th)
1:14 (9th)
47:47 (13th)
0:32 (5th=)
48:03 (13th)
0:16 (19th=)
14th Sam McKinnon
RR
M18 Junior Men Trophy 48:21 0:00
0:00
2:08 (48th)
2:08 (48th)
4:18 (39th)
2:10 (38th=)
5:21 (32nd)
1:03 (8th)
9:19 (17th)
3:58 (5th=)
14:44 (21st)
5:25 (37th=)
19:54 (21st)
5:10 (25th)
22:55 (19th)
3:01 (15th)
26:37 (16th)
3:42 (13th)
29:53 (16th)
3:16 (39th=)
35:01 (17th)
5:08 (23rd)
37:31 (15th)
2:30 (9th)
39:17 (15th)
1:46 (6th)
41:58 (14th)
2:41 (6th=)
42:44 (14th)
0:46 (7th)
44:16 (14th)
1:32 (2nd=)
44:48 (14th)
0:32 (4th)
46:18 (14th)
1:30 (4th=)
47:31 (14th)
1:13 (6th=)
48:04 (14th)
0:33 (7th=)
48:21 (14th)
0:17 (22nd=)
15th Robert Cherry
AYROC
M60 Green Men Trophy 52:16 0:00
0:00
1:41 (25th=)
1:41 (25th=)
3:44 (29th)
2:03 (33rd)
5:12 (26th)
1:28 (30th=)
10:20 (24th)
5:08 (23rd)
14:10 (15th)
3:50 (13th)
20:07 (22nd)
5:57 (34th)
23:13 (21st)
3:06 (17th)
26:57 (17th)
3:44 (14th)
30:00 (17th)
3:03 (32nd)
34:47 (16th)
4:47 (18th)
37:41 (16th)
2:54 (19th)
39:45 (16th)
2:04 (17th)
43:16 (16th)
3:31 (20th)
44:20 (16th)
1:04 (22nd=)
46:31 (16th)
2:11 (27th=)
47:19 (16th)
0:48 (30th)
49:28 (15th)
2:09 (22nd)
51:14 (15th)
1:46 (32nd)
51:59 (15th)
0:45 (33rd=)
52:16 (15th)
0:17 (22nd=)
16th Oscar Shepherd
INVOC
M14 Junior Men Cup 52:21 0:00
0:00
1:14 (9th=)
1:14 (9th=)
3:15 (15th)
2:01 (28th=)
4:20 (13th)
1:05 (11th=)
11:16 (32nd)
6:56 (52nd)
15:17 (24th)
4:01 (15th=)
19:47 (19th)
4:30 (15th)
23:05 (20th)
3:18 (23rd)
26:25 (15th)
3:20 (9th)
28:26 (14th)
2:01 (4th)
32:48 (14th)
4:22 (11th)
39:09 (17th)
6:21 (62nd)
40:59 (17th)
1:50 (8th=)
44:17 (17th)
3:18 (15th=)
45:20 (17th)
1:03 (21st)
47:09 (17th)
1:49 (13th)
47:50 (17th)
0:41 (14th=)
50:24 (17th)
2:34 (37th=)
51:39 (17th)
1:15 (10th)
52:11 (16th=)
0:32 (5th=)
52:21 (16th)
0:10 (2nd=)
17th Ruaridh Flint
FVO
M16 Junior Men Cup 52:25 0:00
0:00
1:13 (8th)
1:13 (8th)
3:25 (18th=)
2:12 (40th)
4:32 (16th)
1:07 (14th)
9:12 (15th)
4:40 (16th)
14:43 (20th)
5:31 (40th)
19:31 (18th)
4:48 (20th)
22:30 (16th)
2:59 (13th=)
25:31 (13th)
3:01 (6th)
28:32 (15th)
3:01 (31st)
32:56 (15th)
4:24 (12th)
36:05 (14th)
3:09 (25th=)
38:48 (14th)
2:43 (35th=)
42:37 (15th)
3:49 (29th)
43:46 (15th)
1:09 (25th)
45:25 (15th)
1:39 (7th)
46:03 (15th)
0:38 (10th=)
50:02 (16th)
3:59 (59th)
51:34 (16th)
1:32 (23rd)
52:11 (16th=)
0:37 (16th=)
52:25 (17th)
0:14 (10th=)
18th Alastair Mccartney
CLYDE
M14 Junior Men Trophy 54:31 0:00
0:00
2:12 (53rd)
2:12 (53rd)
3:51 (31st)
1:39 (13th)
5:17 (29th)
1:26 (28th=)
10:30 (26th)
5:13 (25th)
14:31 (19th)
4:01 (15th=)
18:42 (14th)
4:11 (10th)
27:01 (28th)
8:19 (54th)
30:38 (24th)
3:37 (12th)
33:19 (24th)
2:41 (20th=)
39:33 (26th)
6:14 (42nd)
42:00 (24th)
2:27 (7th)
43:50 (21st)
1:50 (8th=)
46:44 (19th)
2:54 (11th)
48:03 (19th)
1:19 (32nd)
49:46 (19th)
1:43 (9th=)
50:29 (19th)
0:43 (19th=)
52:19 (18th)
1:50 (14th)
53:39 (18th)
1:20 (14th=)
54:12 (18th)
0:33 (7th=)
54:31 (18th)
0:19 (34th=)
19th Ian Davidson
CLYDE
M60 Green Men Trophy 55:02 0:00
0:00
1:17 (13th)
1:17 (13th)
3:08 (13th)
1:51 (19th)
4:45 (18th)
1:37 (39th=)
10:10 (21st)
5:25 (30th=)
14:15 (16th)
4:05 (17th)
18:57 (15th)
4:42 (18th=)
22:07 (14th)
3:10 (19th)
27:52 (18th)
5:45 (47th)
30:56 (19th)
3:04 (33rd=)
36:32 (18th)
5:36 (34th)
39:41 (18th)
3:09 (25th=)
42:17 (18th)
2:36 (31st)
46:03 (18th)
3:46 (24th)
47:13 (18th)
1:10 (26th)
49:14 (18th)
2:01 (20th)
50:07 (18th)
0:53 (35th=)
52:26 (19th)
2:19 (28th=)
54:03 (19th)
1:37 (27th=)
54:42 (19th)
0:39 (21st=)
55:02 (19th)
0:20 (37th=)
20th Mark Holliday
FVO
M60 Green Men Cup 55:34 0:00
0:00
1:41 (25th=)
1:41 (25th=)
3:34 (22nd)
1:53 (20th=)
4:50 (20th)
1:16 (20th)
9:54 (18th)
5:04 (21st=)
13:08 (12th)
3:14 (5th)
19:16 (17th)
6:08 (36th)
22:25 (15th)
3:09 (18th)
32:14 (29th)
9:49 (63rd)
34:18 (27th)
2:04 (7th)
39:22 (25th)
5:04 (22nd)
42:22 (26th)
3:00 (20th)
44:33 (25th)
2:11 (18th)
47:26 (21st)
2:53 (10th)
48:17 (20th)
0:51 (9th=)
50:28 (20th)
2:11 (27th=)
51:06 (20th)
0:38 (10th=)
52:46 (20th)
1:40 (9th)
54:14 (20th)
1:28 (19th=)
55:05 (20th)
0:51 (45th=)
55:34 (20th)
0:29 (64th=)
21st Terry O'Brien
STAG
M60 Green Men Trophy 56:23 0:00
0:00
1:48 (29th=)
1:48 (29th=)
3:29 (20th)
1:41 (15th)
4:47 (19th)
1:18 (22nd)
9:58 (19th)
5:11 (24th)
13:40 (14th)
3:42 (11th)
21:44 (27th)
8:04 (51st)
25:06 (25th)
3:22 (26th)
30:40 (25th)
5:34 (46th)
32:58 (23rd)
2:18 (12th)
37:44 (21st)
4:46 (17th)
41:37 (21st)
3:53 (42nd=)
44:06 (22nd)
2:29 (25th)
47:45 (23rd)
3:39 (21st=)
48:47 (22nd)
1:02 (19th=)
51:03 (22nd)
2:16 (30th)
51:49 (22nd)
0:46 (25th=)
53:37 (21st)
1:48 (13th)
55:27 (21st)
1:50 (36th=)
56:06 (21st)
0:39 (21st=)
56:23 (21st)
0:17 (22nd=)
22nd Mark Wood
ESOC
M50 Green Men Cup 57:06 0:00
0:00
1:23 (16th)
1:23 (16th)
3:25 (18th=)
2:02 (31st=)
4:51 (21st)
1:26 (28th=)
10:41 (27th)
5:50 (37th)
15:13 (23rd)
4:32 (24th)
19:52 (20th)
4:39 (16th=)
22:38 (18th)
2:46 (9th=)
27:58 (19th)
5:20 (40th)
30:48 (18th)
2:50 (26th)
37:19 (20th)
6:31 (45th)
40:32 (19th)
3:13 (27th)
43:15 (19th)
2:43 (35th=)
47:33 (22nd)
4:18 (40th)
48:30 (21st)
0:57 (14th=)
50:49 (21st)
2:19 (32nd=)
51:40 (21st)
0:51 (34th)
53:59 (22nd)
2:19 (28th=)
55:47 (22nd)
1:48 (34th)
56:41 (22nd)
0:54 (52nd)
57:06 (22nd)
0:25 (56th=)
23rd Robin Strain
ELO
M65 Green Men Trophy 57:45 0:00
0:00
1:38 (23rd)
1:38 (23rd)
3:32 (21st)
1:54 (24th)
5:04 (23rd)
1:32 (35th=)
10:24 (25th)
5:20 (28th)
17:12 (34th)
6:48 (48th)
22:29 (29th)
5:17 (26th)
25:52 (26th)
3:23 (27th)
30:57 (26th)
5:05 (36th)
33:38 (26th)
2:41 (20th=)
39:00 (24th)
5:22 (33rd)
42:15 (25th)
3:15 (28th)
44:50 (26th)
2:35 (29th=)
48:42 (26th)
3:52 (32nd)
49:36 (23rd)
0:54 (13th)
51:38 (23rd)
2:02 (21st=)
52:32 (23rd)
0:54 (38th=)
54:49 (23rd)
2:17 (25th=)
56:42 (23rd)
1:53 (38th)
57:24 (23rd)
0:42 (27th=)
57:45 (23rd)
0:21 (42nd=)
24th Donald Grassie
MOR
M60 Green Men Cup 57:58 0:00
0:00
1:55 (37th=)
1:55 (37th=)
4:05 (36th)
2:10 (38th=)
5:47 (37th)
1:42 (48th=)
11:30 (34th)
5:43 (35th)
16:46 (31st)
5:16 (30th)
22:41 (30th)
5:55 (33rd)
26:01 (27th)
3:20 (24th=)
30:24 (23rd)
4:23 (25th=)
33:29 (25th)
3:05 (35th=)
38:41 (22nd)
5:12 (25th=)
41:43 (22nd)
3:02 (22nd=)
44:16 (23rd)
2:33 (28th)
48:20 (25th)
4:04 (35th=)
49:42 (24th)
1:22 (35th)
51:50 (24th)
2:08 (25th)
52:40 (24th)
0:50 (31st=)
54:56 (24th)
2:16 (24th)
56:54 (24th)
1:58 (43rd=)
57:36 (24th)
0:42 (27th=)
57:58 (24th)
0:22 (48th=)
25th James Purves
RR
M60 Green Men Trophy 58:44 0:00
0:00
3:08 (63rd)
3:08 (63rd)
4:56 (49th)
1:48 (17th)
6:01 (41st)
1:05 (11th=)
10:03 (20th)
4:02 (9th)
14:51 (22nd)
4:48 (26th=)
20:52 (24th)
6:01 (35th)
24:39 (24th)
3:47 (32nd)
28:59 (20th)
4:20 (24th)
31:48 (20th)
2:49 (25th)
38:42 (23rd)
6:54 (50th)
41:59 (23rd)
3:17 (29th)
44:30 (24th)
2:31 (26th=)
48:14 (24th)
3:44 (23rd)
50:55 (26th)
2:41 (63rd)
53:58 (27th)
3:03 (49th=)
54:43 (27th)
0:45 (23rd=)
56:25 (26th)
1:42 (10th)
57:49 (26th)
1:24 (16th)
58:30 (25th)
0:41 (25th=)
58:44 (25th)
0:14 (10th=)
26th= Andy Lewsley
BL
M60 Green Men Trophy 59:06 0:00
0:00
2:01 (41st=)
2:01 (41st=)
3:54 (32nd)
1:53 (20th=)
5:18 (30th)
1:24 (25th=)
10:12 (22nd)
4:54 (18th)
18:23 (37th=)
8:11 (55th)
23:41 (33rd)
5:18 (27th)
28:54 (34th)
5:13 (45th)
35:13 (35th)
6:19 (48th)
37:32 (33rd)
2:19 (13th)
42:41 (32nd)
5:09 (24th)
45:43 (32nd)
3:02 (22nd=)
47:55 (32nd)
2:12 (19th)
51:06 (30th)
3:11 (13th)
52:08 (28th)
1:02 (19th=)
54:01 (28th)
1:53 (15th)
54:45 (28th)
0:44 (21st=)
56:41 (27th)
1:56 (16th=)
58:06 (27th)
1:25 (17th=)
58:49 (27th)
0:43 (29th=)
59:06 (26th=)
0:17 (22nd=)
26th= Colin Matheson
MOR
M60 Green Men Cup 59:06 0:00
0:00
1:32 (19th=)
1:32 (19th=)
3:49 (30th)
2:17 (41st)
5:29 (34th)
1:40 (44th=)
11:18 (33rd)
5:49 (36th)
15:47 (27th)
4:29 (23rd)
20:39 (23rd)
4:52 (21st)
23:42 (22nd)
3:03 (16th)
29:13 (22nd)
5:31 (44th)
32:05 (21st)
2:52 (28th)
37:18 (19th)
5:13 (27th=)
40:38 (20th)
3:20 (30th)
43:19 (20th)
2:41 (34th)
47:19 (20th)
4:00 (34th)
50:21 (25th)
3:02 (64th)
52:40 (25th)
2:19 (32nd=)
53:30 (25th)
0:50 (31st=)
55:47 (25th)
2:17 (25th=)
57:43 (25th)
1:56 (40th=)
58:41 (26th)
0:58 (55th=)
59:06 (26th=)
0:25 (56th=)
28th Guy Seaman
INVOC
M65 Green Men Cup 59:42 0:00
0:00
1:32 (19th=)
1:32 (19th=)
3:38 (25th)
2:06 (35th=)
5:10 (24th)
1:32 (35th=)
11:09 (31st)
5:59 (40th)
15:19 (25th)
4:10 (19th)
21:55 (28th)
6:36 (40th=)
28:31 (33rd)
6:36 (51st)
33:35 (32nd=)
5:04 (35th)
36:26 (32nd)
2:51 (27th)
41:39 (31st)
5:13 (27th=)
44:26 (31st)
2:47 (16th=)
46:43 (30th)
2:17 (20th=)
50:30 (27th)
3:47 (25th)
51:45 (27th)
1:15 (29th=)
53:47 (26th)
2:02 (21st=)
54:37 (26th)
0:50 (31st=)
56:55 (28th)
2:18 (27th)
58:32 (28th)
1:37 (27th=)
59:22 (28th)
0:50 (43rd=)
59:42 (28th)
0:20 (37th=)
29th Robin Thomas
BL
M65 Green Men Trophy 59:52 0:00
0:00
1:37 (22nd)
1:37 (22nd)
3:42 (28th)
2:05 (34th)
5:14 (27th)
1:32 (35th=)
10:18 (23rd)
5:04 (21st=)
14:17 (17th)
3:59 (14th)
18:59 (16th)
4:42 (18th=)
21:56 (13th)
2:57 (12th)
33:08 (31st)
11:12 (64th)
35:39 (30th)
2:31 (17th)
40:31 (28th)
4:52 (20th)
43:16 (27th)
2:45 (14th)
46:28 (27th)
3:12 (46th)
51:07 (31st)
4:39 (46th)
52:22 (29th=)
1:15 (29th=)
54:19 (29th)
1:57 (16th=)
55:06 (29th)
0:47 (28th=)
57:03 (29th)
1:57 (18th)
58:48 (29th)
1:45 (31st)
59:34 (29th)
0:46 (35th=)
59:52 (29th)
0:18 (31st=)
30th Tim Westmoreland
ESOC
M60 Green Men Cup 61:08 0:00
0:00
4:24 (68th)
4:24 (68th)
7:06 (65th)
2:42 (52nd)
8:31 (63rd)
1:25 (27th)
13:26 (46th)
4:55 (19th)
18:43 (41st)
5:17 (31st)
23:09 (31st)
4:26 (13th)
27:09 (29th)
4:00 (36th)
31:32 (27th)
4:23 (25th=)
34:42 (29th)
3:10 (37th)
40:39 (29th)
5:57 (38th)
44:22 (30th)
3:43 (36th)
46:39 (28th)
2:17 (20th=)
50:51 (28th)
4:12 (37th=)
52:22 (29th=)
1:31 (40th=)
55:12 (30th=)
2:50 (46th)
56:05 (30th)
0:53 (35th=)
58:16 (30th)
2:11 (23rd)
60:12 (30th)
1:56 (40th=)
60:53 (30th)
0:41 (25th=)
61:08 (30th)
0:15 (14th=)
31st Crawford Lindsay
ESOC
M60 Green Men Cup 61:30 0:00
0:00
1:50 (32nd)
1:50 (32nd)
4:20 (40th=)
2:30 (45th)
5:57 (39th)
1:37 (39th=)
11:49 (36th)
5:52 (39th)
18:23 (37th=)
6:34 (46th=)
24:13 (35th)
5:50 (31st=)
27:33 (31st)
3:20 (24th=)
31:51 (28th)
4:18 (23rd)
34:36 (28th)
2:45 (23rd)
40:40 (30th)
6:04 (40th)
44:07 (29th)
3:27 (32nd=)
47:05 (31st)
2:58 (43rd)
51:49 (32nd)
4:44 (47th)
53:14 (31st)
1:25 (37th=)
55:12 (30th=)
1:58 (18th=)
56:08 (31st)
0:56 (41st=)
58:42 (31st)
2:34 (37th=)
60:18 (31st)
1:36 (25th=)
61:13 (31st)
0:55 (53rd=)
61:30 (31st)
0:17 (22nd=)
32nd Robert Neil
FVO
M60 Green Men Cup 63:20 0:00
0:00
1:48 (29th=)
1:48 (29th=)
3:41 (27th)
1:53 (20th=)
5:11 (25th)
1:30 (32nd=)
11:51 (37th)
6:40 (48th)
16:09 (28th)
4:18 (20th)
21:06 (25th)
4:57 (23rd)
24:30 (23rd)
3:24 (28th)
29:08 (21st)
4:38 (30th=)
32:24 (22nd)
3:16 (39th=)
40:05 (27th)
7:41 (55th)
43:45 (28th)
3:40 (35th)
46:41 (29th)
2:56 (41st=)
51:04 (29th)
4:23 (42nd)
54:09 (32nd)
3:05 (65th)
56:45 (32nd)
2:36 (38th)
57:39 (32nd)
0:54 (38th=)
60:24 (32nd)
2:45 (45th)
62:11 (32nd)
1:47 (33rd)
62:59 (32nd)
0:48 (41st)
63:20 (32nd)
0:21 (42nd=)
33rd Matthew Ross
INT
M16 Junior Men Trophy 63:34 0:00
0:00
2:07 (47th)
2:07 (47th)
5:49 (62nd)
3:42 (65th)
7:17 (54th)
1:28 (30th=)
12:59 (44th)
5:42 (34th)
17:47 (35th)
4:48 (26th=)
24:11 (34th)
6:24 (38th)
34:07 (43rd)
9:56 (57th)
39:29 (43rd)
5:22 (42nd=)
41:31 (42nd)
2:02 (5th)
45:43 (36th)
4:12 (9th)
49:30 (38th)
3:47 (38th)
51:50 (37th)
2:20 (22nd=)
55:29 (35th)
3:39 (21st=)
56:53 (35th)
1:24 (36th)
58:33 (35th)
1:40 (8th)
59:19 (34th)
0:46 (25th=)
61:15 (33rd)
1:56 (16th=)
62:44 (33rd)
1:29 (21st=)
63:21 (33rd)
0:37 (16th=)
63:34 (33rd)
0:13 (6th=)
34th Martin Caldwell
ESOC
M65 Green Men Cup 64:44 0:00
0:00
1:46 (28th)
1:46 (28th)
4:15 (38th)
2:29 (44th)
5:53 (38th)
1:38 (41st=)
10:54 (29th)
5:01 (20th)
16:28 (30th)
5:34 (42nd)
21:32 (26th)
5:04 (24th)
31:55 (39th)
10:23 (59th)
36:12 (37th)
4:17 (22nd)
38:38 (36th)
2:26 (14th)
44:39 (34th)
6:01 (39th)
48:44 (34th)
4:05 (46th)
51:06 (34th)
2:22 (24th)
54:24 (33rd)
3:18 (15th=)
56:02 (33rd=)
1:38 (48th)
58:17 (33rd)
2:15 (29th)
59:11 (33rd)
0:54 (38th=)
61:44 (34th)
2:33 (36th)
63:51 (34th)
2:07 (49th)
64:29 (34th)
0:38 (19th=)
64:44 (34th)
0:15 (14th=)
35th Roger Garnett
ESOC
M65 Green Men Cup 65:20 0:00
0:00
1:59 (39th)
1:59 (39th)
4:01 (35th)
2:02 (31st=)
5:25 (33rd)
1:24 (25th=)
12:32 (41st)
7:07 (56th)
19:34 (45th)
7:02 (49th)
25:00 (38th)
5:26 (30th)
29:31 (36th)
4:31 (43rd)
33:35 (32nd=)
4:04 (19th)
36:23 (31st)
2:48 (24th)
43:40 (33rd)
7:17 (53rd)
47:31 (33rd)
3:51 (40th=)
50:51 (33rd)
3:20 (53rd)
54:42 (34th)
3:51 (30th=)
56:02 (33rd=)
1:20 (33rd)
58:25 (34th)
2:23 (34th)
59:33 (35th)
1:08 (57th)
62:02 (35th)
2:29 (35th)
64:02 (35th)
2:00 (45th)
64:53 (35th)
0:51 (45th=)
65:20 (35th)
0:27 (62nd)
36th Raymond Wren
BL
M70 Green Men Trophy 65:58 0:00
0:00
1:51 (33rd=)
1:51 (33rd=)
4:24 (43rd)
2:33 (47th)
5:41 (35th=)
1:17 (21st)
11:32 (35th)
5:51 (38th)
16:53 (32nd)
5:21 (34th=)
29:02 (46th)
12:09 (60th)
33:16 (41st)
4:14 (38th)
37:56 (41st)
4:40 (32nd)
41:30 (41st)
3:34 (46th=)
46:44 (40th)
5:14 (30th)
49:25 (37th)
2:41 (11th)
51:45 (36th)
2:20 (22nd=)
55:33 (36th)
3:48 (26th=)
57:50 (37th)
2:17 (61st)
60:15 (36th)
2:25 (35th=)
60:57 (36th)
0:42 (17th=)
63:19 (36th)
2:22 (31st=)
64:53 (36th)
1:34 (24th)
65:40 (36th)
0:47 (40th)
65:58 (36th)
0:18 (31st=)
37th Pete Younger
ELO
M60 Green Men Trophy 66:18 0:00
0:00
2:09 (49th=)
2:09 (49th=)
4:49 (48th)
2:40 (51st)
6:21 (43rd)
1:32 (35th=)
12:23 (40th)
6:02 (41st=)
18:41 (40th)
6:18 (44th=)
23:36 (32nd)
4:55 (22nd)
27:12 (30th)
3:36 (29th)
32:45 (30th)
5:33 (45th)
38:18 (35th)
5:33 (65th)
46:04 (39th)
7:46 (59th)
49:10 (36th)
3:06 (24th)
52:24 (38th)
3:14 (48th=)
56:28 (37th)
4:04 (35th=)
57:32 (36th)
1:04 (22nd=)
60:46 (37th)
3:14 (55th)
61:33 (37th)
0:47 (28th=)
63:35 (37th)
2:02 (20th)
65:15 (37th)
1:40 (29th)
66:01 (37th)
0:46 (35th=)
66:18 (37th)
0:17 (22nd=)
38th Stanley Flint
FVO
M16 Junior Men Cup 67:25 0:00
0:00
1:43 (27th)
1:43 (27th)
3:36 (24th)
1:53 (20th=)
5:15 (28th)
1:39 (43rd)
12:06 (39th)
6:51 (51st)
20:50 (47th)
8:44 (57th)
28:51 (44th)
8:01 (50th)
32:44 (40th)
3:53 (34th)
36:56 (39th)
4:12 (20th=)
40:01 (37th)
3:05 (35th=)
45:03 (35th)
5:02 (21st)
48:58 (35th)
3:55 (44th)
51:36 (35th)
2:38 (32nd=)
57:00 (38th)
5:24 (56th)
58:32 (38th)
1:32 (43rd)
60:59 (38th)
2:27 (37th)
62:00 (38th)
1:01 (46th=)
64:40 (38th)
2:40 (40th=)
66:30 (38th)
1:50 (36th=)
67:16 (38th)
0:46 (35th=)
67:25 (38th)
0:09 (1st)
39th William Bruce
RR
M65 Green Men Trophy 69:35 0:00
0:00
2:19 (57th)
2:19 (57th)
5:13 (55th)
2:54 (55th)
7:20 (56th)
2:07 (59th=)
13:55 (50th=)
6:35 (46th=)
19:16 (43rd)
5:21 (34th=)
25:47 (40th)
6:31 (39th)
30:11 (37th)
4:24 (42nd)
34:57 (34th)
4:46 (33rd)
38:10 (34th)
3:13 (38th)
45:53 (37th)
7:43 (57th)
50:27 (40th)
4:34 (52nd)
53:31 (40th)
3:04 (44th)
57:43 (39th)
4:12 (37th=)
58:57 (39th)
1:14 (28th)
62:03 (39th)
3:06 (53rd)
63:02 (39th)
0:59 (44th=)
66:09 (39th)
3:07 (47th)
68:20 (39th)
2:11 (52nd)
69:11 (39th)
0:51 (45th=)
69:35 (39th)
0:24 (54th=)
40th Ted Finch
FVO
M65 Green Men Cup 70:38 0:00
0:00
1:49 (31st)
1:49 (31st)
4:42 (44th)
2:53 (54th)
6:23 (44th)
1:41 (46th=)
12:58 (43rd)
6:35 (46th=)
18:17 (36th)
5:19 (32nd)
24:26 (36th)
6:09 (37th)
28:16 (32nd)
3:50 (33rd)
36:47 (38th)
8:31 (56th)
40:08 (38th)
3:21 (41st)
45:59 (38th)
5:51 (36th)
50:01 (39th)
4:02 (45th)
53:16 (39th)
3:15 (51st)
58:18 (40th)
5:02 (50th)
60:02 (40th)
1:44 (51st)
62:39 (40th)
2:37 (39th=)
63:35 (40th)
0:56 (41st=)
66:27 (40th)
2:52 (46th)
68:56 (40th)
2:29 (61st)
70:02 (40th)
1:06 (65th)
70:38 (40th)
0:36 (67th=)
41st Paul Williams
BL
M65 Green Men Trophy 71:28 0:00
0:00
2:36 (59th)
2:36 (59th)
5:14 (56th)
2:38 (49th=)
6:52 (49th)
1:38 (41st=)
13:33 (48th)
6:41 (49th)
19:06 (42nd)
5:33 (41st)
26:18 (41st)
7:12 (45th)
30:14 (38th)
3:56 (35th)
35:25 (36th)
5:11 (39th)
40:42 (40th)
5:17 (62nd)
46:51 (41st)
6:09 (41st)
51:40 (42nd)
4:49 (56th=)
55:33 (43rd)
3:53 (58th)
59:53 (41st)
4:20 (41st)
61:29 (41st)
1:36 (46th=)
65:02 (41st)
3:33 (60th)
66:00 (41st)
0:58 (43rd)
68:27 (41st)
2:27 (33rd)
70:24 (41st)
1:57 (42nd)
71:09 (41st)
0:45 (33rd=)
71:28 (41st)
0:19 (34th=)
42nd Colin Tyre
ESOC
M60 Green Men Cup 73:01 0:00
0:00
3:25 (65th)
3:25 (65th)
5:57 (63rd)
2:32 (46th)
7:46 (60th=)
1:49 (51st)
14:20 (54th)
6:34 (44th=)
19:23 (44th)
5:03 (28th)
25:13 (39th)
5:50 (31st=)
29:21 (35th)
4:08 (37th)
37:14 (40th)
7:53 (55th)
40:38 (39th)
3:24 (42nd)
47:11 (42nd)
6:33 (46th=)
50:59 (41st)
3:48 (39th)
54:13 (41st)
3:14 (48th=)
61:09 (43rd)
6:56 (62nd)
63:06 (43rd)
1:57 (55th)
65:47 (43rd)
2:41 (41st)
66:46 (42nd)
0:59 (44th=)
69:27 (42nd)
2:41 (42nd)
71:32 (42nd)
2:05 (48th)
72:32 (42nd)
1:00 (59th=)
73:01 (42nd)
0:29 (64th=)
43rd Leslie Dalgleish
ESOC
M65 Green Men Cup 73:17 0:00
0:00
2:00 (40th)
2:00 (40th)
4:00 (34th)
2:00 (27th)
7:11 (51st)
3:11 (68th)
12:40 (42nd)
5:29 (32nd)
17:00 (33rd)
4:20 (21st=)
24:34 (37th)
7:34 (47th)
33:32 (42nd)
8:58 (55th)
38:53 (42nd)
5:21 (41st)
43:04 (43rd)
4:11 (54th)
49:25 (44th)
6:21 (43rd)
53:38 (44th)
4:13 (47th=)
56:32 (44th)
2:54 (40th)
61:08 (42nd)
4:36 (45th)
62:21 (42nd)
1:13 (27th)
65:04 (42nd)
2:43 (43rd=)
67:19 (43rd)
2:15 (65th)
70:02 (43rd)
2:43 (43rd)
72:06 (43rd)
2:04 (46th=)
72:57 (43rd)
0:51 (45th=)
73:17 (43rd)
0:20 (37th=)
44th John Coon
ECKO
M65 Green Men Trophy 73:39 0:00
0:00
3:14 (64th)
3:14 (64th)
6:58 (64th)
3:44 (66th)
8:42 (64th)
1:44 (50th)
14:07 (53rd)
5:25 (30th=)
18:27 (39th)
4:20 (21st=)
30:53 (48th)
12:26 (61st)
35:12 (45th)
4:19 (41st)
39:40 (44th)
4:28 (27th)
43:20 (44th)
3:40 (49th)
48:39 (43rd)
5:19 (31st=)
52:30 (43rd)
3:51 (40th=)
55:05 (42nd)
2:35 (29th=)
63:27 (45th)
8:22 (66th)
65:23 (45th)
1:56 (54th)
67:21 (45th)
1:58 (18th=)
68:06 (44th)
0:45 (23rd=)
70:45 (44th)
2:39 (39th)
72:39 (44th)
1:54 (39th)
73:18 (44th)
0:39 (21st=)
73:39 (44th)
0:21 (42nd=)
45th John Robson
SOLWAY
M60 Green Men Trophy 74:56 0:00
0:00
2:16 (55th)
2:16 (55th)
4:11 (37th)
1:55 (25th)
5:41 (35th=)
1:30 (32nd=)
10:59 (30th)
5:18 (27th)
16:24 (29th)
5:25 (37th=)
34:03 (56th)
17:39 (63rd)
37:14 (49th)
3:11 (20th)
41:06 (45th)
3:52 (17th)
44:40 (45th)
3:34 (46th=)
49:53 (45th)
5:13 (27th=)
54:12 (45th)
4:19 (51st)
57:08 (45th)
2:56 (41st=)
61:53 (44th)
4:45 (48th)
63:27 (44th)
1:34 (45th)
66:56 (44th)
3:29 (58th)
68:07 (45th)
1:11 (58th)
71:18 (45th)
3:11 (50th)
73:35 (45th)
2:17 (54th)
74:27 (45th)
0:52 (49th=)
74:56 (45th)
0:29 (64th=)
46th Douglas Henderson
RR
M65 Green Men Trophy 75:02 0:00
0:00
1:52 (35th)
1:52 (35th)
4:20 (40th=)
2:28 (43rd)
6:00 (40th)
1:40 (44th=)
13:19 (45th)
7:19 (57th)
21:33 (51st)
8:14 (56th)
31:11 (50th)
9:38 (56th)
38:18 (51st)
7:07 (52nd)
43:05 (48th)
4:47 (34th)
46:36 (48th)
3:31 (43rd=)
52:29 (47th)
5:53 (37th)
55:51 (46th)
3:22 (31st)
59:20 (46th)
3:29 (56th)
63:49 (46th)
4:29 (43rd)
65:29 (46th)
1:40 (50th)
67:54 (46th)
2:25 (35th=)
68:47 (46th)
0:53 (35th=)
72:14 (46th)
3:27 (53rd)
73:58 (46th)
1:44 (30th)
74:42 (46th)
0:44 (32nd)
75:02 (46th)
0:20 (37th=)
47th Joseph Bartlett
INT
M18 Junior Men Trophy 75:36 0:00
0:00
1:53 (36th)
1:53 (36th)
3:35 (23rd)
1:42 (16th)
15:58 (70th)
12:23 (71st)
21:15 (65th)
5:17 (26th)
27:27 (60th)
6:12 (43rd)
31:51 (53rd)
4:24 (12th)
41:54 (56th)
10:03 (58th)
45:54 (53rd)
4:00 (18th)
48:48 (52nd)
2:54 (29th)
53:38 (48th)
4:50 (19th)
58:20 (49th)
4:42 (54th)
61:48 (49th)
3:28 (55th)
65:36 (49th)
3:48 (26th=)
67:07 (49th)
1:31 (40th=)
69:49 (48th)
2:42 (42nd)
70:54 (48th)
1:05 (52nd=)
73:38 (47th)
2:44 (44th)
74:56 (47th)
1:18 (12th=)
75:23 (47th)
0:27 (1st)
75:36 (47th)
0:13 (6th=)
48th Richard Evans
BL
M65 Green Men Trophy 77:22 0:00
0:00
2:15 (54th)
2:15 (54th)
5:22 (57th)
3:07 (60th=)
7:13 (53rd)
1:51 (52nd)
17:14 (63rd)
10:01 (67th)
24:50 (56th)
7:36 (51st=)
31:26 (52nd)
6:36 (40th=)
35:11 (44th)
3:45 (31st)
41:45 (46th)
6:34 (50th)
45:16 (46th)
3:31 (43rd=)
52:25 (46th)
7:09 (52nd)
56:18 (47th)
3:53 (42nd=)
59:39 (47th)
3:21 (54th)
64:38 (47th)
4:59 (49th)
65:59 (47th)
1:21 (34th)
68:46 (47th)
2:47 (45th)
69:52 (47th)
1:06 (54th=)
73:55 (48th)
4:03 (61st)
76:04 (48th)
2:09 (50th)
76:59 (48th)
0:55 (53rd=)
77:22 (48th)
0:23 (50th=)
49th James Morrison
ESOC
M60 Green Men Cup 79:31 0:00
0:00
2:09 (49th=)
2:09 (49th=)
5:00 (51st)
2:51 (53rd)
6:42 (47th)
1:42 (48th=)
15:57 (61st)
9:15 (64th)
21:07 (49th)
5:10 (29th)
28:59 (45th)
7:52 (49th)
39:26 (54th)
10:27 (60th)
44:03 (50th)
4:37 (29th)
47:00 (49th)
2:57 (30th)
53:44 (49th)
6:44 (49th)
57:28 (48th)
3:44 (37th)
60:17 (48th)
2:49 (39th)
64:49 (48th)
4:32 (44th)
66:54 (48th)
2:05 (59th)
69:59 (49th)
3:05 (51st=)
71:00 (49th)
1:01 (46th=)
76:11 (49th)
5:11 (65th)
78:31 (49th)
2:20 (55th=)
79:14 (49th)
0:43 (29th=)
79:31 (49th)
0:17 (22nd=)
50th Colin Inverarity
INT
M65 Green Men Trophy 81:05 0:00
0:00
2:03 (43rd)
2:03 (43rd)
4:22 (42nd)
2:19 (42nd)
6:03 (42nd)
1:41 (46th=)
12:05 (38th)
6:02 (41st=)
19:55 (46th)
7:50 (53rd)
26:37 (42nd)
6:42 (43rd)
38:48 (52nd)
12:11 (64th)
45:46 (52nd)
6:58 (52nd)
50:13 (53rd)
4:27 (55th)
56:46 (53rd)
6:33 (46th=)
61:01 (53rd)
4:15 (49th)
63:49 (51st)
2:48 (38th)
68:53 (51st)
5:04 (51st)
70:19 (51st)
1:26 (39th)
73:49 (51st)
3:30 (59th)
74:51 (51st)
1:02 (48th=)
77:31 (50th)
2:40 (40th=)
79:51 (50th)
2:20 (55th=)
80:44 (50th)
0:53 (51st)
81:05 (50th)
0:21 (42nd=)
51st Gerard Thomson
STAG
M60 Green Men Trophy 82:09 0:00
0:00
2:01 (41st=)
2:01 (41st=)
5:33 (61st)
3:32 (64th)
7:37 (59th)
2:04 (58th)
14:42 (55th)
7:05 (55th)
21:00 (48th)
6:18 (44th=)
27:38 (43rd)
6:38 (42nd)
35:26 (47th)
7:48 (53rd)
41:55 (47th)
6:29 (49th)
46:05 (47th)
4:10 (53rd)
53:47 (50th)
7:42 (56th)
59:08 (50th)
5:21 (60th)
63:02 (50th)
3:54 (59th)
68:10 (50th)
5:08 (53rd)
70:14 (50th)
2:04 (58th)
73:38 (50th)
3:24 (57th)
74:43 (50th)
1:05 (52nd=)
78:14 (51st)
3:31 (54th)
80:42 (51st)
2:28 (60th)
81:45 (51st)
1:03 (61st=)
82:09 (51st)
0:24 (54th=)
52nd David Nichol
AYROC
M60 Green Men Trophy 83:28 0:00
0:00
2:10 (51st=)
2:10 (51st=)
5:07 (53rd=)
2:57 (57th)
8:22 (62nd)
3:15 (69th)
14:45 (57th)
6:23 (43rd)
21:19 (50th)
6:34 (46th=)
31:08 (49th)
9:49 (58th)
35:23 (46th)
4:15 (39th)
44:34 (51st)
9:11 (61st)
48:26 (51st)
3:52 (50th)
55:27 (51st)
7:01 (51st)
60:21 (52nd)
4:54 (58th)
64:35 (52nd)
4:14 (61st)
70:30 (52nd)
5:55 (60th)
72:20 (53rd)
1:50 (52nd)
75:43 (53rd)
3:23 (56th)
76:47 (52nd=)
1:04 (50th=)
79:56 (52nd)
3:09 (49th)
82:00 (52nd)
2:04 (46th=)
83:05 (52nd)
1:05 (64th)
83:28 (52nd)
0:23 (50th=)
53rd Bill Melville
TAY
M75 Green Men Trophy 83:56 0:00
0:00
2:06 (45th=)
2:06 (45th=)
4:44 (45th)
2:38 (49th=)
6:38 (46th)
1:54 (54th)
13:42 (49th)
7:04 (53rd=)
27:32 (61st)
13:50 (65th)
36:44 (58th)
9:12 (55th)
41:02 (55th)
4:18 (40th)
47:50 (55th)
6:48 (51st)
51:28 (55th)
3:38 (48th)
59:05 (54th)
7:37 (54th)
63:49 (54th)
4:44 (55th)
66:57 (54th)
3:08 (45th)
72:19 (54th)
5:22 (55th)
73:50 (54th)
1:31 (40th=)
76:27 (54th)
2:37 (39th=)
77:29 (54th)
1:02 (48th=)
80:37 (54th)
3:08 (48th)
82:35 (53rd)
1:58 (43rd=)
83:35 (53rd)
1:00 (59th=)
83:56 (53rd)
0:21 (42nd=)
54th Mark Kassyk
ESOC
M60 Green Men Cup 84:18 0:00
0:00
2:06 (45th=)
2:06 (45th=)
5:07 (53rd=)
3:01 (59th)
7:02 (50th)
1:55 (55th)
15:04 (59th)
8:02 (62nd)
22:40 (52nd)
7:36 (51st=)
30:49 (47th)
8:09 (52nd)
35:48 (48th)
4:59 (44th)
43:06 (49th)
7:18 (53rd)
48:07 (50th)
5:01 (61st)
55:51 (52nd)
7:44 (58th)
60:07 (51st)
4:16 (50th)
65:29 (53rd)
5:22 (65th=)
70:42 (53rd)
5:13 (54th)
72:07 (52nd)
1:25 (37th=)
75:41 (52nd)
3:34 (61st)
76:47 (52nd=)
1:06 (54th=)
80:25 (53rd)
3:38 (56th)
82:47 (54th)
2:22 (58th)
83:50 (54th)
1:03 (61st=)
84:18 (54th)
0:28 (63rd)
55th Philip Nichols
BL
M60 Green Men Trophy 90:30 0:00
0:00
1:51 (33rd=)
1:51 (33rd=)
4:46 (46th=)
2:55 (56th)
6:44 (48th)
1:58 (57th)
16:03 (62nd)
9:19 (65th)
23:59 (54th)
7:56 (54th)
31:22 (51st)
7:23 (46th)
37:18 (50th)
5:56 (48th)
46:03 (54th)
8:45 (58th)
50:38 (54th)
4:35 (58th)
59:31 (55th)
8:53 (61st)
64:20 (55th)
4:49 (56th=)
68:21 (55th)
4:01 (60th)
75:19 (55th)
6:58 (63rd)
77:22 (55th)
2:03 (57th)
80:32 (55th)
3:10 (54th)
81:46 (55th)
1:14 (59th)
85:54 (55th)
4:08 (62nd)
88:51 (55th)
2:57 (66th)
90:04 (55th)
1:13 (67th)
90:30 (55th)
0:26 (59th=)
56th Bill Stevenson
ESOC
M65 Green Men Cup 91:16 0:00
0:00
8:41 (71st)
8:41 (71st)
11:51 (70th)
3:10 (62nd)
13:58 (69th)
2:07 (59th=)
21:51 (66th)
7:53 (61st)
27:19 (59th)
5:28 (39th)
36:58 (59th)
9:39 (57th)
42:17 (57th)
5:19 (46th)
50:51 (56th)
8:34 (57th)
55:24 (56th)
4:33 (57th)
63:28 (56th)
8:04 (60th)
68:28 (57th)
5:00 (59th)
71:44 (57th)
3:16 (52nd)
77:18 (56th)
5:34 (58th)
78:51 (56th)
1:33 (44th)
81:56 (56th)
3:05 (51st=)
83:03 (56th)
1:07 (56th)
86:42 (56th)
3:39 (57th)
89:33 (56th)
2:51 (64th)
90:40 (56th)
1:07 (66th)
91:16 (56th)
0:36 (67th=)
57th Tim O'Donoghue
SOLWAY
M65 Green Men Trophy 91:38 0:00
0:00
6:09 (70th)
6:09 (70th)
10:06 (69th)
3:57 (68th)
12:53 (68th)
2:47 (66th)
22:52 (68th)
9:59 (66th)
32:14 (65th)
9:22 (58th)
40:27 (62nd)
8:13 (53rd)
52:05 (60th)
11:38 (62nd)
57:27 (59th)
5:22 (42nd=)
61:23 (59th)
3:56 (51st)
68:00 (58th)
6:37 (48th)
72:13 (58th)
4:13 (47th=)
75:26 (58th)
3:13 (47th)
79:43 (58th)
4:17 (39th)
80:58 (57th)
1:15 (29th=)
83:52 (57th)
2:54 (47th)
84:56 (57th)
1:04 (50th=)
88:12 (57th)
3:16 (52nd)
90:22 (57th)
2:10 (51st)
91:12 (57th)
0:50 (43rd=)
91:38 (57th)
0:26 (59th=)
58th John Smith
SOLWAY
M65 Green Men Trophy 96:40 0:00
0:00
2:52 (60th)
2:52 (60th)
4:58 (50th)
2:06 (35th=)
6:28 (45th)
1:30 (32nd=)
13:32 (47th)
7:04 (53rd=)
22:55 (53rd)
9:23 (59th=)
32:55 (54th)
10:00 (59th)
39:04 (53rd)
6:09 (49th)
52:34 (57th)
13:30 (65th)
57:19 (57th)
4:45 (59th)
63:45 (57th)
6:26 (44th)
68:22 (56th)
4:37 (53rd)
71:36 (56th)
3:14 (48th=)
79:18 (57th)
7:42 (64th)
84:33 (58th)
5:15 (66th)
87:16 (58th)
2:43 (43rd=)
89:26 (58th)
2:10 (64th)
93:03 (58th)
3:37 (55th)
95:15 (58th)
2:12 (53rd)
96:19 (58th)
1:04 (63rd)
96:40 (58th)
0:21 (42nd=)
59th Duncan Barker
FVO
M16 Green Men 111:27 0:00
0:00
2:04 (44th)
2:04 (44th)
5:30 (60th)
3:26 (63rd)
7:46 (60th=)
2:16 (62nd)
15:20 (60th)
7:34 (59th)
24:47 (55th)
9:27 (61st)
37:36 (60th)
12:49 (62nd)
46:40 (58th)
9:04 (56th)
54:08 (58th)
7:28 (54th)
59:35 (58th)
5:27 (63rd=)
75:34 (59th)
15:59 (66th)
85:01 (59th)
9:27 (66th)
89:51 (59th)
4:50 (64th)
94:56 (59th)
5:05 (52nd)
97:18 (59th)
2:22 (62nd)
102:18 (59th)
5:00 (65th)
103:57 (59th)
1:39 (62nd)
108:07 (59th)
4:10 (64th)
110:31 (59th)
2:24 (59th)
111:17 (59th)
0:46 (35th=)
111:27 (59th)
0:10 (2nd=)
60th Steve Johnson
SOLWAY
M60 Green Men Trophy 117:44 0:00
0:00
3:07 (62nd)
3:07 (62nd)
7:29 (67th)
4:22 (70th)
10:04 (65th)
2:35 (63rd)
23:03 (69th)
12:59 (69th)
30:26 (64th)
7:23 (50th)
39:27 (61st)
9:01 (54th)
50:27 (59th)
11:00 (61st)
59:57 (60th)
9:30 (62nd)
65:24 (60th)
5:27 (63rd=)
80:35 (60th)
15:11 (65th)
87:29 (60th)
6:54 (63rd)
92:51 (60th)
5:22 (65th=)
99:33 (60th)
6:42 (61st)
101:25 (60th)
1:52 (53rd)
107:15 (60th)
5:50 (66th)
108:46 (60th)
1:31 (61st)
112:55 (60th)
4:09 (63rd)
116:02 (60th)
3:07 (67th)
117:19 (60th)
1:17 (68th)
117:44 (60th)
0:25 (56th=)
61st Brian Miller
ESOC
M60 Green Men Cup 141:37 0:00
0:00
3:26 (66th)
3:26 (66th)
7:43 (68th)
4:17 (69th)
10:34 (67th)
2:51 (67th)
22:06 (67th)
11:32 (68th)
35:42 (66th)
13:36 (64th)
60:23 (64th)
24:41 (65th)
72:03 (62nd)
11:40 (63rd)
81:09 (62nd)
9:06 (60th)
91:13 (62nd)
10:04 (67th)
103:15 (61st)
12:02 (64th)
111:15 (61st)
8:00 (65th)
115:51 (61st)
4:36 (63rd)
123:57 (61st)
8:06 (65th)
125:33 (61st)
1:36 (46th=)
129:21 (61st)
3:48 (63rd)
131:51 (61st)
2:30 (66th)
137:26 (61st)
5:35 (66th)
140:16 (61st)
2:50 (63rd)
141:15 (61st)
0:59 (57th=)
141:37 (61st)
0:22 (48th=)
m5-12 m14 w16 Joel Gooch
MAROC
M14 Junior Men Cup 28:13 0:00
0:00
1:14 (9th=)
1:14 (9th=)
2:41 (7th)
1:27 (7th)
3:41 (6th)
1:00 (3rd=)
7:36 (5th)
3:55 (4th)








20:27

23:20

26:09
27:22
1:13 (6th=)
27:58
0:36 (14th=)
28:13
0:15 (14th=)
w5 Robert Hickling
GRAMP
M60 Green Men Trophy 50:12 0:00
0:00
1:18 (14th)
1:18 (14th)
2:52 (12th)
1:34 (10th)
4:01 (12th)
1:09 (16th=)
8:25 (11th)
4:24 (13th)

20:06
22:16
2:10 (5th)
26:47
4:31 (28th)
28:56
2:09 (10th)
32:58
4:02 (7th)
35:42
2:44 (13th)
37:36
1:54 (12th=)
41:27
3:51 (30th=)
42:24
0:57 (14th=)
44:42
2:18 (31st)
45:24
0:42 (17th=)
47:52
2:28 (34th)
49:17
1:25 (17th=)
49:55
0:38 (19th=)
50:12
0:17 (22nd=)
w4 Richard Oxlade
GRAMP
M60 Green Men Trophy 55:38 0:00
0:00
1:31 (18th)
1:31 (18th)
3:40 (26th)
2:09 (37th)
5:01 (22nd)
1:21 (23rd)

15:22
20:46
5:24 (28th)
23:32
2:46 (9th=)
27:44
4:12 (20th=)
30:27
2:43 (22nd)
36:07
5:40 (35th)
39:08
3:01 (21st)
41:39
2:31 (26th=)
45:32
3:53 (33rd)
46:33
1:01 (18th)
49:28
2:55 (48th)
50:14
0:46 (25th=)
52:34
2:20 (30th)
54:23
1:49 (35th)
55:15
0:52 (49th=)
55:38
0:23 (50th=)
w6 Phil Smithard
KFO
M70 Green Men 56:35 0:00
0:00
1:55 (37th=)
1:55 (37th=)
3:56 (33rd)
2:01 (28th=)
5:19 (31st)
1:23 (24th)
10:50 (28th)
5:31 (33rd)
15:35 (26th)
4:45 (25th)

22:41
27:48
5:07 (37th)
31:21
3:33 (45th)
36:40
5:19 (31st=)
40:11
3:31 (34th)
42:49
2:38 (32nd=)
46:37
3:48 (26th=)
47:36
0:59 (17th)
49:46
2:10 (26th)
50:30
0:44 (21st=)
52:52
2:22 (31st=)
55:26
2:34 (62nd)
56:12
0:46 (35th=)
56:35
0:23 (50th=)
m5-12 m14 w16 Mary Williams
ESOC
W65 Green Men 61:46 0:00
0:00
2:28 (58th)
2:28 (58th)
5:26 (59th)
2:58 (58th)
7:18 (55th)
1:52 (53rd)
14:55 (58th)
7:37 (60th)








48:13

51:54

57:19
60:11
2:52 (65th)
61:09
0:58 (55th=)
61:46
0:37 (69th)
w7 Neil McMillan
ELO
M21 Green Men Trophy 97:00 0:00
0:00
3:37 (67th)
3:37 (67th)
7:26 (66th)
3:49 (67th)
10:10 (66th)
2:44 (65th)
18:41 (64th)
8:31 (63rd)
28:04 (62nd)
9:23 (59th=)
35:50 (57th)
7:46 (48th)

51:47
56:39
4:52 (60th)
65:48
9:09 (62nd)
72:01
6:13 (61st)
76:19
4:18 (62nd)
82:09
5:50 (59th)
84:10
2:01 (56th)
88:07
3:57 (64th)
89:31
1:24 (60th)
93:15
3:44 (58th)
95:35
2:20 (55th=)
96:34
0:59 (57th=)
97:00
0:26 (59th=)
m7 Ben Polwart
FVO
M16 Junior Men Cup 109:16 0:00
0:00
3:01 (61st)
3:01 (61st)
5:02 (52nd)
2:01 (28th=)
7:12 (52nd)
2:10 (61st)
14:01 (52nd)
6:49 (50th)
26:31 (58th)
12:30 (62nd)
33:16 (55th)
6:45 (44th)

62:36
67:05
4:29 (56th)
76:36
9:31 (63rd)
84:13
7:37 (64th)
88:03
3:50 (57th)
93:30
5:27 (57th)
95:36
2:06 (60th)
99:17
3:41 (62nd)
100:57
1:40 (63rd)
104:59
4:02 (60th)
108:07
3:08 (68th)
108:56
0:49 (42nd)
109:16
0:20 (37th=)
m10-11 m13 m15-16 Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M16 Junior Men Cup 113:42 0:00
0:00
2:10 (51st=)
2:10 (51st=)
4:46 (46th=)
2:36 (48th)
7:23 (58th)
2:37 (64th)
14:43 (56th)
7:20 (58th)
30:14 (63rd)
15:31 (66th)
48:37 (63rd)
18:23 (64th)
54:07 (61st)
5:30 (47th)
63:09 (61st)
9:02 (59th)
71:08 (61st)
7:59 (66th)


94:40

101:50


107:58
112:07
4:09 (69th)
113:27
1:20 (69th)
113:42
0:15 (14th=)
m6-11 rtd David Nicol
FVO
M65 Green Men Cup   0:00
0:00
2:17 (56th)
2:17 (56th)
5:24 (58th)
3:07 (60th=)
7:21 (57th)
1:57 (56th)
13:55 (50th=)
6:34 (44th=)
26:27 (57th)
12:32 (63rd)






52:18








rtd David Bryant
MAROC
M55 Green Men Cup   0:00
0:00
5:32 (69th)
5:32 (69th)
26:34 (71st)
21:02 (71st)
31:05 (71st)
4:31 (70th)