Split Times for Classic - Arthur's Seat - 21-Jan-2018 - Yellow

...return to index

Yellow - Split Times

2.1km 55m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 150 2 152 3 126 4 136 5 125 6 149 7 133 8 104 9 146 10 110 11 132 F
1st Rowan Lawlor
ESOC
M12 18:37 0:00
0:00
1:02 (5th)
1:02 (5th)
2:22 (1st)
1:20 (1st=)
4:13 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
5:05 (1st)
0:52 (6th)
6:54 (2nd)
1:49 (4th)
8:06 (2nd)
1:12 (5th)
9:31 (2nd)
1:25 (5th)
11:24 (1st=)
1:53 (8th)
12:46 (2nd)
1:22 (4th)
15:06 (2nd)
2:20 (1st)
18:02 (1st)
2:56 (3rd)
18:37 (1st)
0:35 (3rd)
2nd Ben Ross
INT
M10 19:08 0:00
0:00
0:56 (3rd)
0:56 (3rd)
3:15 (7th)
2:19 (7th)
5:21 (3rd)
2:06 (3rd)
6:10 (3rd)
0:49 (3rd=)
7:39 (3rd)
1:29 (3rd)
8:49 (3rd)
1:10 (4th)
10:43 (3rd)
1:54 (8th)
12:06 (3rd)
1:23 (2nd)
13:27 (3rd)
1:21 (3rd)
15:50 (3rd)
2:23 (2nd)
18:36 (2nd)
2:46 (1st)
19:08 (2nd)
0:32 (2nd)
3rd Emily Atkinson
ELO
W10 19:30 0:00
0:00
1:03 (6th)
1:03 (6th)
2:23 (2nd)
1:20 (1st=)
4:26 (2nd)
2:03 (2nd)
5:15 (2nd)
0:49 (3rd=)
6:22 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
7:31 (1st)
1:09 (3rd)
8:54 (1st)
1:23 (3rd=)
11:24 (1st=)
2:30 (11th)
12:40 (1st)
1:16 (2nd)
15:04 (1st)
2:24 (3rd)
18:52 (3rd)
3:48 (5th)
19:30 (3rd)
0:38 (6th=)
4th Finlay McLuckie
MOR
M10 21:37 0:00
0:00
0:45 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
3:24 (8th)
2:39 (9th)
6:46 (7th)
3:22 (5th)
7:28 (6th)
0:42 (1st)
10:39 (6th)
3:11 (6th)
11:24 (4th)
0:45 (1st)
12:21 (4th)
0:57 (1st)
13:41 (4th)
1:20 (1st)
14:46 (4th)
1:05 (1st)
18:19 (4th)
3:33 (8th)
21:07 (4th)
2:48 (2nd)
21:37 (4th)
0:30 (1st)
5th Rebecca Hammond
FVO
W10 24:07 0:00
0:00
1:07 (7th)
1:07 (7th)
2:40 (4th)
1:33 (4th)
5:32 (4th)
2:52 (4th)
6:33 (4th)
1:01 (7th)
10:19 (4th)
3:46 (10th)
11:58 (6th)
1:39 (9th)
13:28 (5th)
1:30 (6th)
15:04 (5th)
1:36 (4th)
16:41 (5th)
1:37 (6th)
19:33 (5th)
2:52 (5th)
23:29 (5th)
3:56 (6th)
24:07 (5th)
0:38 (6th=)
6th Oscar Sanderson
NATO
M10 26:19 0:00
0:00
0:54 (2nd)
0:54 (2nd)
2:24 (3rd)
1:30 (3rd)
6:10 (5th)
3:46 (8th)
7:01 (5th)
0:51 (5th)
11:03 (7th)
4:02 (11th)
12:52 (7th)
1:49 (10th)
14:38 (7th)
1:46 (7th)
16:13 (7th)
1:35 (3rd)
17:57 (6th)
1:44 (7th)
21:11 (6th)
3:14 (6th=)
25:39 (6th)
4:28 (7th)
26:19 (6th)
0:40 (8th)
7th Luke Westmoreland
ESOC
M12 27:18 0:00
0:00
0:59 (4th)
0:59 (4th)
3:11 (6th)
2:12 (6th)
8:33 (8th)
5:22 (10th)
9:20 (8th)
0:47 (2nd)
10:38 (5th)
1:18 (2nd)
11:37 (5th)
0:59 (2nd)
14:24 (6th)
2:47 (14th)
16:02 (6th)
1:38 (6th)
19:48 (8th)
3:46 (15th)
23:02 (8th)
3:14 (6th=)
26:41 (7th)
3:39 (4th)
27:18 (7th)
0:37 (5th)
n/c James Kruuk
EUOC
M10 28:35 0:00
0:00
1:50
1:50 (17th)
4:16
2:26 (8th)
8:20
4:04 (9th)
9:29
1:09 (8th)
12:44
3:15 (8th)
14:55
2:11 (13th)
16:15
1:20 (2nd)
17:52
1:37 (5th)
19:26
1:34 (5th)
22:07
2:41 (4th)
27:47
5:40 (9th)
28:35
0:48 (9th=)
8th Thomas Robertson
STAG
M21 32:15 0:00
0:00
1:40 (15th)
1:40 (15th)
5:32 (12th)
3:52 (11th)
9:08 (9th)
3:36 (7th)
10:19 (9th)
1:11 (9th)
12:25 (8th)
2:06 (5th)
13:45 (8th)
1:20 (6th)
15:08 (8th)
1:23 (3rd=)
16:47 (8th)
1:39 (7th)
18:40 (7th)
1:53 (8th)
22:36 (7th)
3:56 (9th)
31:23 (8th)
8:47 (14th)
32:15 (8th)
0:52 (11th)
9th Emily Burns
Carnethy
W12 47:04 0:00
0:00
1:32 (11th=)
1:32 (11th=)
5:25 (10th)
3:53 (12th)
21:40 (10th=)
16:15 (11th)
22:53 (10th=)
1:13 (10th=)
26:07 (10th)
3:14 (7th)
27:40 (10th)
1:33 (7th)
30:03 (9th)
2:23 (11th)
32:01 (9th)
1:58 (10th)
34:44 (9th)
2:43 (11th)
39:54 (9th)
5:10 (10th)
46:16 (9th)
6:22 (10th)
47:04 (9th)
0:48 (9th=)
10th Josie O'Brien
W10 64:58 0:00
0:00
1:32 (11th=)
1:32 (11th=)
7:10 (15th)
5:38 (16th)
25:06 (13th)
17:56 (13th)
26:27 (12th)
1:21 (12th)
30:57 (12th)
4:30 (12th)
33:51 (13th)
2:54 (14th)
36:12 (13th)
2:21 (10th)
47:11 (12th)
10:59 (15th)
49:20 (11th)
2:09 (10th)
55:31 (10th)
6:11 (14th)
62:52 (10th)
7:21 (11th)
64:58 (10th)
2:06 (17th)
11th Flora O'Brien
W12 65:08 0:00
0:00
1:26 (10th)
1:26 (10th)
5:28 (11th)
4:02 (13th)
25:18 (14th)
19:50 (15th)
26:52 (14th)
1:34 (13th)
32:03 (14th)
5:11 (14th)
33:55 (14th)
1:52 (11th)
36:35 (14th)
2:40 (13th)
47:33 (14th)
10:58 (14th)
50:17 (13th)
2:44 (12th)
55:38 (12th)
5:21 (11th)
63:28 (12th)
7:50 (12th)
65:08 (11th)
1:40 (15th)
12th Xanthe O'Brien
W45 65:12 0:00
0:00
1:48 (16th)
1:48 (16th)
7:03 (14th)
5:15 (15th)
25:00 (12th)
17:57 (14th)
26:49 (13th)
1:49 (15th)
31:38 (13th)
4:49 (13th)
33:43 (12th)
2:05 (12th)
36:02 (12th)
2:19 (9th)
47:31 (13th)
11:29 (16th)
49:29 (12th)
1:58 (9th)
55:34 (11th)
6:05 (13th)
63:25 (11th)
7:51 (13th)
65:12 (12th)
1:47 (16th)
13th George Rennie
WCOC
M10 77:01 0:00
0:00
1:34 (13th)
1:34 (13th)
5:57 (13th)
4:23 (14th)
36:28 (15th)
30:31 (16th)
38:21 (15th)
1:53 (16th)
48:41 (15th)
10:20 (15th)
51:41 (15th)
3:00 (16th)
55:04 (15th)
3:23 (15th)
61:32 (15th)
6:28 (13th)
64:50 (14th)
3:18 (14th)
70:35 (13th)
5:45 (12th)
76:08 (13th)
5:33 (8th)
77:01 (13th)
0:53 (12th)
m3-10 Oliver Murphy
DEE
M12 33:13 0:00
0:00
1:12 (8th=)
1:12 (8th=)
9:51 (16th)
8:39 (17th)








32:10
33:13
1:03 (13th)
m10 Sophie Burns
Carnethy
W10 47:31 0:00
0:00
1:35 (14th)
1:35 (14th)
5:22 (9th)
3:47 (10th)
21:40 (10th=)
16:18 (12th)
22:53 (10th=)
1:13 (10th=)
26:09 (11th)
3:16 (9th)
27:46 (11th)
1:37 (8th)
30:13 (10th)
2:27 (12th)
32:09 (10th)
1:56 (9th)
34:56 (10th)
2:47 (13th)

46:12
47:31
1:19 (14th)
m9-10 Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 52:47 0:00
0:00
1:12 (8th=)
1:12 (8th=)
3:03 (5th)
1:51 (5th)
6:33 (6th)
3:30 (6th)
8:10 (7th)
1:37 (14th)
24:21 (9th)
16:11 (16th)
27:16 (9th)
2:55 (15th)
31:06 (11th)
3:50 (16th)
37:05 (11th)
5:59 (12th)


52:11
52:47
0:36 (4th)