All

...return to index

Pos No. Name Class Time Behind Local Junior 1_Swim 2_Transition1 3_Cycle 4_Transition2 5_Run
1st 5 Joel ENOCH Male 00:36:18       00:03:41 (2nd) 00:00:32 (7th=) 00:16:03 (2nd) 00:00:32 (7th=) 00:15:30 (3rd)
2nd 1 Fiona GIBSON Female 00:38:59 +00:02:41     00:03:14 (1st) 00:00:32 (7th=) 00:17:32 (8th) 00:00:33 (11th=) 00:17:08 (6th)
3rd 27 SRUC A Team Team 00:40:09 +00:03:51   J 00:05:09 (47th) 00:00:36 (16th) 00:15:23 (1st) 00:00:31 (6th) 00:18:30 (15th)
4th 4 Ding Dongs Team 00:41:00 +00:04:42   J 00:03:48 (4th=) 00:00:33 (11th) 00:17:12 (6th) 00:00:54 (73rd=) 00:18:33 (16th)
5th 7 Pierpaolo SIDOTI Male 00:41:10 +00:04:52     00:03:49 (6th) 00:01:07 (32nd) 00:18:01 (11th) 00:00:54 (73rd=) 00:17:19 (8th)
6th 21 John YOUNG Male 00:41:28 +00:05:10     00:04:46 (29th) 00:00:52 (21st) 00:16:26 (4th) 00:00:50 (59th=) 00:18:34 (17th)
7th 8 William MORRISON Male 00:41:38 +00:05:20     00:04:15 (13th=) 00:00:39 (17th) 00:17:30 (7th) 00:00:54 (73rd=) 00:18:20 (14th)
8th 30 L.A.T.T Team 00:42:01 +00:05:43   J 00:04:00 (8th=) 00:00:30 (5th=) 00:20:27 (34th=) 00:00:37 (18th=) 00:16:27 (5th)
9th 6 Lachlan THOMSON Male 00:42:44 +00:06:26     00:03:48 (4th=) 00:00:55 (23rd) 00:19:25 (23rd) 00:00:43 (36th=) 00:17:53 (11th)
10th 14 Edward DUBOULAY Male 00:42:48 +00:06:30     00:04:35 (20th) 00:01:39 (57th) 00:17:48 (10th) 00:01:11 (118th=) 00:17:35 (10th)
11th 16 Team Thorley Team 00:43:54 +00:07:36   J 00:04:31 (17th) 00:00:28 (2nd=) 00:18:49 (18th=) 00:00:35 (13th=) 00:19:31 (30th)
12th 95 Fraser LOVELL Male 00:44:03 +00:07:45 E   00:05:54 (85th=) 00:01:06 (31st) 00:18:26 (15th) 00:01:10 (116th=) 00:17:27 (9th)
13th 122 Lisa MACDONALD Female 00:44:13 +00:07:55     00:05:49 (82nd=) 00:01:17 (41st) 00:18:56 (20th) 00:00:53 (69th=) 00:17:18 (7th)
14th 67 Andrew MORTIMER Male 00:44:35 +00:08:17     00:05:16 (51st=) 00:02:10 (101st) 00:20:09 (29th=) 00:00:41 (30th=) 00:16:19 (4th)
15th 92 Tim MACDONALD Male 00:44:46 +00:08:28     00:05:02 (39th=) 00:01:16 (38th=) 00:18:18 (13th) 00:01:00 (94th=) 00:19:10 (25th=)
16th 9 Jonny CUNNINGHAM Male 00:44:47 +00:08:29     00:04:08 (11th) 00:00:34 (12th=) 00:20:13 (32nd) 00:00:59 (90th=) 00:18:53 (20th)
17th 36 Michael MCKAY Male 00:44:56 +00:08:38     00:04:57 (36th=) 00:00:53 (22nd) 00:18:41 (17th) 00:00:38 (24th=) 00:19:47 (33rd)
18th 15 Ginja Warriors Team 00:45:10 +00:08:52   J 00:04:15 (13th=) 00:00:45 (20th) 00:18:22 (14th) 00:00:38 (24th=) 00:21:10 (54th)
19th 13 Colin WILSON Male 00:45:33 +00:09:15     00:05:17 (53rd) 00:01:16 (38th=) 00:18:38 (16th) 00:01:23 (124th) 00:18:59 (21st)
20th 48 Golden Wonders Team 00:45:58 +00:09:40   J 00:04:47 (30th) 00:00:29 (4th) 00:16:25 (3rd) 00:00:35 (13th=) 00:23:42 (85th=)
21st 32 Killer Wales Team 00:46:06 +00:09:48 E J 00:04:34 (19th) 00:00:35 (14th=) 00:20:04 (28th) 00:00:36 (16th=) 00:20:17 (40th)
22nd 34 Kim FORRESTER Female 00:46:46 +00:10:28     00:04:57 (36th=) 00:01:19 (44th) 00:20:33 (36th) 00:00:50 (59th=) 00:19:07 (24th)
23rd 18 Tri Tri Tri again Team 00:47:07 +00:10:49   J 00:04:20 (15th) 00:00:35 (14th=) 00:18:49 (18th=) 00:00:42 (32nd=) 00:22:41 (73rd)
24th 147 The Milnionnaires Team 00:47:10 +00:10:52 E J 00:09:33 (139th) 00:00:58 (24th) 00:17:36 (9th) 00:00:52 (67th=) 00:18:11 (13th)
25th 55 Nick MORTIMER Male 00:47:38 +00:11:20     00:04:42 (27th) 00:02:32 (118th=) 00:21:51 (56th) 00:00:37 (18th=) 00:17:56 (12th)
26th 90 Paul WINKLE Male 00:47:41 +00:11:23     00:06:22 (97th=) 00:01:20 (45th=) 00:19:57 (26th) 00:00:59 (90th=) 00:19:03 (22nd)
27th 53 Atholl DUNCAN Male 00:47:42 +00:11:24 E   00:05:32 (62nd) 00:01:02 (29th=) 00:19:16 (22nd) 00:01:06 (111th=) 00:20:46 (50th)
28th 38 Ronnie PETRIE Male 00:47:55 +00:11:37     00:04:38 (23rd=) 00:01:43 (61st=) 00:21:04 (39th) 00:00:42 (32nd=) 00:19:48 (34th)
29th 68 Chris DARROCH Male 00:48:16 +00:11:58     00:05:14 (48th=) 00:01:41 (59th=) 00:19:31 (24th) 00:01:10 (116th=) 00:20:40 (49th)
30th 119 In it to win it!! Team 00:48:20 +00:12:02   J 00:07:00 (120th=) 00:00:32 (7th=) 00:18:10 (12th) 00:00:56 (84th=) 00:21:42 (60th=)
31st 87 Zoe WHITLEY Female 00:48:31 +00:12:13     00:04:56 (35th) 00:01:53 (75th) 00:21:22 (44th) 00:01:03 (105th=) 00:19:17 (28th)
32nd 22 Fraser TAIG Male 00:48:44 +00:12:26     00:04:12 (12th) 00:01:00 (25th=) 00:19:53 (25th) 00:00:59 (90th=) 00:22:40 (72nd)
33rd 56 Debbie WAKE Female 00:48:55 +00:12:37     00:05:40 (71st=) 00:01:00 (25th=) 00:21:27 (46th) 00:00:32 (7th=) 00:20:16 (39th)
34th 19 Nina YOUNG Female 00:49:14 +00:12:56     00:04:38 (23rd=) 00:01:35 (54th) 00:21:28 (47th) 00:01:00 (94th=) 00:20:33 (44th=)
35th 47 Dougie WILSON Male 00:49:15 +00:12:57     00:04:53 (33rd) 00:01:48 (68th=) 00:22:33 (64th) 00:00:38 (24th=) 00:19:23 (29th)
36th 59 Hannah CHALMERS Female 00:49:25 +00:13:07     00:05:19 (54th) 00:02:30 (117th) 00:21:10 (41st) 00:00:44 (39th=) 00:19:42 (32nd)
37th 58 Dana MCCRAE Female 00:49:28 +00:13:10     00:05:35 (63rd=) 00:01:51 (72nd=) 00:22:35 (65th) 00:00:23 (1st) 00:19:04 (23rd)
38th 54 Ryan MCCUTCHEON Male 00:49:33 +00:13:15     00:05:00 (38th) 00:01:15 (36th=) 00:23:57 (90th) 00:00:46 (49th=) 00:18:35 (18th)
39th= 23 Beth POOLE Female 00:49:34 +00:13:16 E   00:04:36 (21st) 00:01:11 (34th) 00:21:36 (51st) 00:00:29 (3rd) 00:21:42 (60th=)
39th= 31 Stefan GRIES Male 00:49:34 +00:13:16     00:04:37 (22nd) 00:01:55 (76th) 00:22:45 (68th) 00:00:40 (28th=) 00:19:37 (31st)
41st 137 Sandy WALLACE Male 00:49:41 +00:13:23 E   00:07:10 (125th) 00:02:12 (105th) 00:20:09 (29th=) 00:01:25 (125th=) 00:18:45 (19th)
42nd 99 Suzanne MAIR Female 00:50:05 +00:13:47     00:05:04 (42nd=) 00:02:38 (121st) 00:21:45 (54th) 00:01:25 (125th=) 00:19:13 (27th)
43rd 11 Bob & Abigail Team 00:50:15 +00:13:57   J 00:04:06 (10th) 00:00:34 (12th=) 00:23:02 (73rd=) 00:01:13 (120th) 00:21:20 (55th)
44th 35 Karen POLWART Female 00:50:19 +00:14:01     00:04:49 (31st) 00:01:15 (36th=) 00:23:06 (75th) 00:00:36 (16th=) 00:20:33 (44th=)
45th= 113 John WATT Male 00:50:20 +00:14:02     00:05:29 (59th) 00:01:25 (47th) 00:21:12 (42nd=) 00:00:45 (45th=) 00:21:29 (57th)
45th= 20 Saskia DRIJVER-HEADLEY Female 00:50:20 +00:14:02 E   00:04:32 (18th) 00:02:02 (87th=) 00:21:33 (50th) 00:00:30 (4th=) 00:21:43 (62nd)
47th 75 Kathi KAESEHAGE Female 00:50:29 +00:14:11     00:05:07 (45th=) 00:01:40 (58th) 00:21:12 (42nd=) 00:00:44 (39th=) 00:21:46 (63rd)
48th 25 Francesca CAPALDI Female 00:50:30 +00:14:12     00:04:39 (25th) 00:01:01 (28th) 00:23:45 (86th) 00:00:45 (45th=) 00:20:20 (41st)
49th 29 Iona REID Female 00:50:50 +00:14:32     00:04:45 (28th) 00:01:48 (68th=) 00:21:54 (57th) 00:01:46 (137th) 00:20:37 (47th)
50th 89 Andrew AITKEN Male 00:50:54 +00:14:36     00:05:46 (75th=) 00:02:14 (107th) 00:20:02 (27th) 00:01:28 (130th=) 00:21:24 (56th)
51st 73 Edgar CRASSIER Male 00:50:58 +00:14:40     00:05:04 (42nd=) 00:02:00 (84th=) 00:21:26 (45th) 00:00:28 (2nd) 00:22:00 (65th)
52nd 117 Shona LEE Female 00:51:05 +00:14:47     00:06:21 (96th) 00:01:14 (35th) 00:22:18 (59th=) 00:01:02 (100th=) 00:20:10 (38th)
53rd 77 Natalie ROSS Female 00:51:33 +00:15:15     00:05:39 (70th) 00:01:43 (61st=) 00:21:41 (53rd) 00:00:37 (18th=) 00:21:53 (64th)
54th 33 Trudy WALLS Female 00:51:39 +00:15:21     00:05:51 (84th) 00:02:18 (109th) 00:23:36 (84th) 00:00:44 (39th=) 00:19:10 (25th=)
55th 114 Darren DICK Male 00:51:48 +00:15:30     00:06:34 (109th=) 00:01:37 (55th) 00:22:24 (62nd) 00:00:49 (56th=) 00:20:24 (42nd)
56th 24 Joanna LOUDON Female 00:51:50 +00:15:32     00:04:40 (26th) 00:01:49 (70th=) 00:23:34 (82nd) 00:00:44 (39th=) 00:21:03 (52nd)
57th 124 Alison PRINGLE Female 00:52:10 +00:15:52     00:07:12 (126th) 00:02:32 (118th=) 00:20:21 (33rd) 00:01:40 (136th) 00:20:25 (43rd)
58th 39 Aidan MURRAY Male 00:52:18 +00:16:00 E   00:04:29 (16th) 00:01:44 (64th) 00:23:17 (77th) 00:00:33 (11th=) 00:22:15 (67th)
59th 118 Team Shields Team 00:52:23 +00:16:05 E J 00:07:15 (127th) 00:00:30 (5th=) 00:19:07 (21st) 00:00:57 (87th=) 00:24:34 (98th=)
60th 42 Anna DAMER Female 00:52:28 +00:16:10     00:05:02 (39th=) 00:01:47 (66th=) 00:23:01 (72nd) 00:01:01 (98th=) 00:21:37 (59th)
61st 151 Alison ROWE Female 00:52:35 +00:16:17     00:06:36 (112th) 00:02:08 (98th) 00:22:21 (61st) 00:00:54 (73rd=) 00:20:36 (46th)
62nd 2 Marianne DOBSON Female 00:52:52 +00:16:34     00:03:42 (3rd) 00:01:18 (42nd=) 00:23:40 (85th) 00:00:50 (59th=) 00:23:22 (83rd)
63rd 84 Clare MCDONALD Female 00:53:00 +00:16:42     00:06:09 (90th) 00:01:02 (29th=) 00:24:20 (100th) 00:00:50 (59th=) 00:20:39 (48th)
64th 102 Tricia WALLACE Female 00:53:03 +00:16:45     00:06:28 (102nd=) 00:02:09 (99th=) 00:20:54 (37th) 00:01:06 (111th=) 00:22:26 (68th=)
65th 130 Buchanan Belles Team 00:53:07 +00:16:49 E J 00:07:06 (123rd=) 00:00:32 (7th=) 00:24:25 (101st) 00:00:55 (81st=) 00:20:09 (37th)
66th 111 Rosalind HEWITSON Female 00:53:08 +00:16:50     00:06:08 (89th) 00:02:15 (108th) 00:24:18 (97th) 00:00:32 (7th=) 00:19:55 (36th)
67th 127 John IRVINE Male 00:53:14 +00:16:56 E   00:06:54 (115th) 00:02:52 (129th) 00:20:12 (31st) 00:00:50 (59th=) 00:22:26 (68th=)
68th 50 Susan DENHAM Female 00:53:37 +00:17:19     00:05:14 (48th=) 00:01:29 (49th=) 00:23:35 (83rd) 00:00:37 (18th=) 00:22:42 (74th)
69th 109 Deborah WARNER Female 00:53:45 +00:17:27     00:05:54 (85th=) 00:02:39 (122nd=) 00:23:32 (79th) 00:00:52 (67th=) 00:20:48 (51st)
70th 62 Julie FLETCHER Female 00:53:57 +00:17:39     00:05:06 (44th) 00:02:02 (87th=) 00:22:59 (71st) 00:00:44 (39th=) 00:23:06 (78th)
71st 45 Malcolm MCKNIGHT Male 00:53:58 +00:17:40     00:05:30 (60th) 00:01:46 (65th) 00:21:46 (55th) 00:01:29 (132nd) 00:23:27 (84th)
72nd 79 Susanna GRAY Female 00:54:12 +00:17:54     00:05:45 (74th) 00:01:43 (61st=) 00:23:33 (80th=) 00:00:41 (30th=) 00:22:30 (70th)
73rd 139 SRUC Novice Team 00:54:20 +00:18:02   J 00:10:06 (140th) 00:01:00 (25th=) 00:22:44 (67th) 00:00:40 (28th=) 00:19:50 (35th)
74th 83 Caroline MORRISON Female 00:54:45 +00:18:27     00:05:20 (55th) 00:01:18 (42nd=) 00:23:02 (73rd=) 00:00:43 (36th=) 00:24:22 (95th)
75th 26 Amanda HAMILTON Female 00:54:47 +00:18:29 E   00:05:16 (51st=) 00:01:56 (77th=) 00:23:56 (88th=) 00:00:53 (69th=) 00:22:46 (75th)
76th 10 Hilary GORMAN Female 00:54:55 +00:18:37     00:03:50 (7th) 00:01:33 (52nd) 00:23:33 (80th=) 00:00:44 (39th=) 00:25:15 (106th)
77th 65 Nicky WHITAKER Female 00:54:58 +00:18:40     00:05:46 (75th=) 00:01:59 (82nd=) 00:24:19 (98th=) 00:00:47 (53rd=) 00:22:07 (66th)
78th 112 Bryan GROME Male 00:55:00 +00:18:42     00:06:58 (118th) 00:01:49 (70th=) 00:22:16 (58th) 00:00:46 (49th=) 00:23:11 (81st)
79th 70 Katherine MYANT Female 00:55:02 +00:18:44     00:05:44 (73rd) 00:01:58 (79th=) 00:21:31 (48th=) 00:01:05 (109th=) 00:24:44 (102nd)
80th 126 Neil MUNRO Male 00:55:21 +00:19:03     00:06:56 (117th) 00:02:00 (84th=) 00:20:27 (34th=) 00:00:42 (32nd=) 00:25:16 (107th)
81st 103 Brenda DIXON Female 00:55:25 +00:19:07     00:06:15 (93rd=) 00:01:41 (59th=) 00:22:54 (69th) 00:01:21 (123rd) 00:23:14 (82nd)
82nd 129 Marshall & Co Team 00:55:31 +00:19:13 E J 00:06:29 (104th) 00:00:28 (2nd=) 00:21:31 (48th=) 00:00:47 (53rd=) 00:26:16 (112th)
83rd= 60 Larissa NAYLOR Female 00:55:49 +00:19:31     00:05:35 (63rd=) 00:01:28 (48th) 00:22:18 (59th=) 00:00:56 (84th=) 00:25:32 (109th)
83rd= 28 Catherine BROOKES Female 00:55:49 +00:19:31 E   00:04:54 (34th) 00:02:13 (106th) 00:23:54 (87th) 00:00:37 (18th=) 00:24:11 (94th)
85th 94 Danny FRIEL Male 00:55:51 +00:19:33     00:06:22 (97th=) 00:03:05 (133rd) 00:20:59 (38th) 00:01:39 (135th) 00:23:46 (87th)
86th 138 Mark STOTHART Male 00:56:10 +00:19:52     00:06:53 (114th) 00:02:43 (126th) 00:21:40 (52nd) 00:01:00 (94th=) 00:23:54 (89th)
87th 86 Anne-Claire PILLEY Female 00:56:19 +00:20:01     00:06:34 (109th=) 00:02:34 (120th) 00:25:25 (109th) 00:00:37 (18th=) 00:21:09 (53rd)
88th 98 Iain MERCER Male 00:56:26 +00:20:08     00:05:37 (65th=) 00:02:03 (90th=) 00:26:16 (118th) 00:00:55 (81st=) 00:21:35 (58th)
89th 3 Sarah BUCKINGHAM Female 00:56:31 +00:20:13     00:04:00 (8th=) 00:01:38 (56th) 00:22:58 (70th) 00:00:56 (84th=) 00:26:59 (121st)
90th 91 Jonathan MIDGLEY Male 00:56:41 +00:20:23     00:05:15 (50th) 00:01:16 (38th=) 00:25:36 (111th) 00:00:32 (7th=) 00:24:02 (91st=)
91st 12 Ryan HIGGINS Male 00:56:42 +00:20:24     00:05:49 (82nd=) 00:01:59 (82nd=) 00:24:11 (95th) 00:00:45 (45th=) 00:23:58 (90th)
92nd= 64 Laura SHEPHERD Female 00:56:58 +00:20:40     00:05:38 (67th=) 00:02:29 (116th) 00:24:07 (92nd) 00:01:02 (100th=) 00:23:42 (85th=)
92nd= 101 Fiona WINTERS Female 00:56:58 +00:20:40     00:05:48 (80th=) 00:02:03 (90th=) 00:25:30 (110th) 00:01:06 (111th=) 00:22:31 (71st)
94th 152 Claire Kelly Female 00:57:03 +00:20:45     00:06:15 (93rd=) 00:01:58 (79th=) 00:24:05 (91st) 00:00:43 (36th=) 00:24:02 (91st=)
95th 66 Arlene SIEVWRIGHT Female 00:57:16 +00:20:58     00:05:25 (57th=) 00:02:01 (86th) 00:25:43 (114th) 00:01:03 (105th=) 00:23:04 (77th)
96th 81 Katie NELSON Female 00:57:27 +00:21:09     00:06:11 (92nd) 00:02:05 (93rd=) 00:25:18 (108th) 00:01:02 (100th=) 00:22:51 (76th)
97th 49 Tried Team 00:57:35 +00:21:17 E J 00:05:07 (45th=) 00:01:58 (79th=) 00:24:17 (96th) 00:01:31 (133rd) 00:24:42 (101st)
98th= 108 Laura MERCER Female 00:58:30 +00:22:12     00:06:25 (100th=) 00:02:21 (111th) 00:25:41 (113th) 00:00:54 (73rd=) 00:23:09 (79th=)
98th= 96 Jarron GREEN Male 00:58:30 +00:22:12     00:06:34 (109th=) 00:02:02 (87th=) 00:23:21 (78th) 00:00:57 (87th=) 00:25:36 (110th)
100th 63 Jane IRVINE Female 00:58:32 +00:22:14 E   00:05:47 (77th=) 00:02:06 (95th=) 00:24:19 (98th=) 00:00:55 (81st=) 00:25:25 (108th)
101st 148 Alan KIRKPATRICK Male 00:58:53 +00:22:35     00:09:21 (138th) 00:04:04 (139th) 00:21:05 (40th) 00:01:14 (121st) 00:23:09 (79th=)
102nd 116 Cecile PICOT-MUIR Female 00:58:59 +00:22:41     00:06:30 (105th=) 00:01:51 (72nd=) 00:22:39 (66th) 00:00:59 (90th=) 00:27:00 (122nd)
103rd 69 Team Tyson Team 00:59:01 +00:22:43   J 00:05:57 (88th) 00:00:26 (1st) 00:24:42 (104th) 00:00:49 (56th=) 00:27:07 (125th=)
104th 78 Joanne HOURCASTAGNE Female 00:59:08 +00:22:50     00:05:31 (61st) 00:01:51 (72nd=) 00:24:53 (107th) 00:00:35 (13th=) 00:26:18 (113th)
105th 88 Sally & Lucy Team 00:59:12 +00:22:54   J 00:06:31 (107th=) 00:00:41 (18th) 00:26:21 (119th) 00:01:51 (138th=) 00:23:48 (88th)
106th 106 Kirsty MURRAY Female 00:59:21 +00:23:03     00:06:24 (99th) 00:01:09 (33rd) 00:24:10 (93rd=) 00:00:54 (73rd=) 00:26:44 (118th)
107th 40 Georgina JAMIESON Female 00:59:42 +00:23:24     00:04:50 (32nd) 00:02:26 (114th) 00:26:30 (120th) 00:00:54 (73rd=) 00:25:02 (104th)
108th 93 Chris RUTHVEN Male 00:59:53 +00:23:35     00:08:07 (132nd=) 00:02:39 (122nd=) 00:23:56 (88th=) 00:01:07 (114th=) 00:24:04 (93rd)
109th 121 Veronika HARLEY Female 01:00:02 +00:23:44     00:06:15 (93rd=) 00:03:12 (135th) 00:24:52 (105th=) 00:00:53 (69th=) 00:24:50 (103rd)
110th 110 Ashley PETER Female 01:00:03 +00:23:45     00:07:28 (130th) 00:02:11 (102nd=) 00:23:14 (76th) 00:00:51 (66th) 00:26:19 (114th)
111th 74 Gillian KENNEDY Female 01:00:10 +00:23:52     00:05:40 (71st=) 00:01:29 (49th=) 00:24:35 (103rd) 00:01:11 (118th=) 00:27:15 (128th)
112th 128 Lewis OCONNOR Male 01:00:20 +00:24:02     00:06:28 (102nd=) 00:02:51 (128th) 00:25:44 (115th) 00:00:49 (56th=) 00:24:28 (96th)
113th 97 Paul DYMOCK Male 01:00:28 +00:24:10     00:06:30 (105th=) 00:02:25 (113th) 00:24:10 (93rd=) 00:00:30 (4th=) 00:26:53 (119th)
114th 51 Moira CHANTLER Female 01:00:31 +00:24:13              
115th= 82 Linzi MORROW Female 01:00:45 +00:24:27     00:05:47 (77th=) 00:02:06 (95th=) 00:26:59 (124th) 00:01:19 (122nd) 00:24:34 (98th=)
115th= 41 Medi NEWMAN Female 01:00:45 +00:24:27     00:05:48 (80th=) 00:02:07 (97th) 00:27:23 (125th) 00:00:50 (59th=) 00:24:37 (100th)
117th 37 Grant WILSON Male 01:01:00 +00:24:42     00:05:23 (56th) 00:02:11 (102nd=) 00:24:52 (105th=) 00:01:27 (129th) 00:27:07 (125th=)
118th 125 Kirsty CARLYLE Female 01:01:04 +00:24:46     00:07:00 (120th=) 00:03:03 (132nd) 00:25:45 (116th) 00:00:46 (49th=) 00:24:30 (97th)
119th 105 Fiona BURROUGH Female 01:01:05 +00:24:47     00:06:38 (113th) 00:02:11 (102nd=) 00:24:32 (102nd) 00:01:07 (114th=) 00:26:37 (117th)
120th 104 Jennifer MACPHEE Female 01:02:17 +00:25:59     00:06:10 (91st) 00:01:34 (53rd) 00:26:45 (122nd) 00:00:42 (32nd=) 00:27:06 (124th)
121st 142 Clare CLACHERTY Female 01:02:50 +00:26:32     00:09:10 (137th) 00:02:20 (110th) 00:25:38 (112th) 00:00:38 (24th=) 00:25:04 (105th)
122nd 52 Margaret MORTIMER Female 01:03:54 +00:27:36     00:05:47 (77th=) 00:02:05 (93rd=) 00:27:37 (126th) 00:01:28 (130th=) 00:26:57 (120th)
123rd 123 Pauline RAFFERTY Female 01:04:03 +00:27:45     00:06:25 (100th=) 00:02:27 (115th) 00:25:46 (117th) 00:01:04 (107th=) 00:28:21 (130th)
124th 120 Kyle PEARSON Female 01:04:09 +00:27:51     00:06:59 (119th) 00:02:46 (127th) 00:26:58 (123rd) 00:01:02 (100th=) 00:26:24 (116th)
125th 131 Mary MACLEOD Female 01:04:23 +00:28:05     00:06:55 (116th) 00:01:20 (45th=) 00:28:59 (132nd) 00:00:48 (55th) 00:26:21 (115th)
126th 140 David SCOTT Male 01:05:43 +00:29:25     00:08:24 (135th) 00:03:24 (137th) 00:26:40 (121st) 00:01:33 (134th) 00:25:42 (111th)
127th 76 Jo GORDON Female 01:06:34 +00:30:16     00:05:38 (67th=) 00:01:32 (51st) 00:28:16 (128th) 00:01:51 (138th=) 00:29:17 (132nd)
128th 85 Arlene MCKEE Female 01:07:18 +00:31:00     00:05:25 (57th=) 00:04:28 (140th) 00:29:14 (133rd) 00:00:58 (89th) 00:27:13 (127th)
129th 100 Anna LE GALL Female 01:09:06 +00:32:48     00:06:31 (107th=) 00:02:03 (90th=) 00:31:36 (135th) 00:01:25 (125th=) 00:27:31 (129th)
130th 72 Sam FROST Male 01:10:03 +00:33:45 E   00:05:55 (87th) 00:02:09 (99th=) 00:28:57 (131st) 00:00:54 (73rd=) 00:32:08 (138th)
131st 71 James FROST Male 01:10:16 +00:33:58 E   00:05:37 (65th=) 00:02:42 (124th=) 00:28:54 (129th) 00:00:53 (69th=) 00:32:10 (139th)
132nd 134 Gillian GRAHAM Female 01:11:00 +00:34:42     00:07:26 (128th=) 00:02:55 (130th=) 00:27:45 (127th) 00:01:02 (100th=) 00:31:52 (135th=)
133rd 143 Chantelle WOOD Female 01:11:06 +00:34:48     00:08:09 (134th) 00:01:47 (66th=) 00:29:26 (134th) 00:01:01 (98th=) 00:30:43 (134th)
134th 107 Elspeth ROSS Female 01:11:14 +00:34:56     00:07:06 (123rd=) 00:02:22 (112th) 00:33:58 (138th) 00:00:46 (49th=) 00:27:02 (123rd)
135th 141 Darren MARTIN Male 01:14:45 +00:38:27     00:08:07 (132nd=) 00:02:55 (130th=) 00:34:30 (139th) 00:00:50 (59th=) 00:28:23 (131st)
136th 150 Kirstin SCOTT Female 01:14:48 +00:38:30     00:07:57 (131st) 00:03:07 (134th) 00:33:37 (137th) 00:00:45 (45th=) 00:29:22 (133rd)
137th 144 Jane SCOTT Female 01:17:07 +00:40:49     00:08:34 (136th) 00:03:52 (138th) 00:31:42 (136th) 00:01:04 (107th=) 00:31:55 (137th)
138th 132 Morag DOW Female 01:18:31 +00:42:13     00:07:04 (122nd) 00:02:42 (124th=) 00:28:55 (130th) 00:01:00 (94th=) 00:38:50 (140th)
139th 136 Joyce MACINTYRE Female 01:21:27 +00:45:09     00:07:26 (128th=) 00:03:14 (136th) 00:37:50 (140th) 00:01:05 (109th=) 00:31:52 (135th=)
n/c 146 Steven TOSSELL Male 01:51:31       00:27:27 (142nd) 00:06:39 (141st) 01:03:04 (142nd) 00:05:11 (140th) 00:09:10 (2nd)
n/c 145 David TOSSELL Male 01:51:50       00:25:39 (141st) 00:08:39 (142nd) 01:02:51 (141st) 00:05:34 (141st) 00:09:07 (1st)
  80 Robin MCGLADE Female         00:05:38 (67th=) 00:01:56 (77th=) 00:22:29 (63rd)    
  17 Holly & Andrew Team       J 00:05:03 (41st) 00:00:42 (19th) 00:17:07 (5th) 00:01:25 (125th=)