Split Times for Race 1 - Cathkin Braes CP - 03-Dec-2017 - Provisional - Junior

...return to index

Junior - Split Times

1.325km 45m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 101 2 116 3 113 4 105 5 108 6 107 7 125 F
1st Alastair Mccartney
CLYDE
M14 8:20 0:00
0:00
0:46 (5th)
0:46 (5th)
2:15 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
3:37 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
5:06 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
5:54 (1st)
0:48 (3rd)
7:08 (1st)
1:14 (4th)
8:01 (1st)
0:53 (3rd=)
8:20 (1st)
0:19 (5th=)
2nd Ewan Mccartney
CLYDE
M12 10:13 0:00
0:00
0:44 (4th)
0:44 (4th)
2:45 (3rd)
2:01 (4th)
4:40 (3rd)
1:55 (5th)
6:57 (3rd)
2:17 (6th)
7:54 (3rd)
0:57 (5th)
9:04 (2nd)
1:10 (2nd)
9:57 (2nd)
0:53 (3rd=)
10:13 (2nd)
0:16 (1st=)
3rd Joseph Bartlett
INT
M16 10:38 0:00
0:00
0:38 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
2:29 (2nd)
1:51 (2nd)
4:18 (2nd)
1:49 (3rd)
7:11 (4th)
2:53 (9th)
8:21 (4th)
1:10 (9th)
9:30 (3rd)
1:09 (1st)
10:22 (3rd)
0:52 (2nd)
10:38 (3rd)
0:16 (1st=)
4th Maja Robertson
ESOC
W12 11:06 0:00
0:00
0:47 (6th)
0:47 (6th)
3:06 (5th)
2:19 (6th)
5:30 (6th)
2:24 (8th)
7:43 (6th)
2:13 (5th)
8:29 (5th)
0:46 (2nd)
9:53 (4th)
1:24 (5th)
10:48 (4th)
0:55 (5th)
11:06 (4th)
0:18 (4th)
5th Michael Paterson
CLYDE
M14 12:04 0:00
0:00
0:43 (2nd=)
0:43 (2nd=)
3:38 (8th)
2:55 (9th)
5:43 (7th)
2:05 (7th)
7:34 (5th)
1:51 (3rd)
8:37 (6th)
1:03 (8th)
10:36 (5th)
1:59 (8th=)
11:44 (5th)
1:08 (8th)
12:04 (5th)
0:20 (8th=)
6th Samuel Bartlett
INT
M12 12:10 0:00
0:00
2:40 (12th)
2:40 (12th)
4:40 (9th=)
2:00 (3rd)
6:34 (9th)
1:54 (4th)
8:54 (9th)
2:20 (7th)
9:39 (9th)
0:45 (1st)
10:51 (6th)
1:12 (3rd)
11:51 (6th)
1:00 (6th)
12:10 (6th)
0:19 (5th=)
7th Leah Bartlett
INT
W14 12:20 0:00
0:00
0:52 (8th)
0:52 (8th)
3:26 (7th)
2:34 (7th)
5:53 (8th)
2:27 (9th)
8:33 (8th)
2:40 (8th)
9:31 (8th)
0:58 (6th)
10:56 (7th)
1:25 (6th)
12:00 (7th)
1:04 (7th)
12:20 (7th)
0:20 (8th=)
8th Joseph Lawlor
ESOC
M12 13:38 0:00
0:00
0:50 (7th)
0:50 (7th)
3:25 (6th)
2:35 (8th)
4:52 (5th)
1:27 (2nd)
8:08 (7th)
3:16 (13th)
9:08 (7th)
1:00 (7th)
11:42 (8th)
2:34 (11th)
13:18 (8th)
1:36 (12th)
13:38 (8th)
0:20 (8th=)
9th Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M14 13:55 0:00
0:00
0:43 (2nd=)
0:43 (2nd=)
2:47 (4th)
2:04 (5th)
4:44 (4th)
1:57 (6th)
6:30 (2nd)
1:46 (2nd)
7:21 (2nd)
0:51 (4th)
12:48 (9th)
5:27 (13th)
13:39 (9th)
0:51 (1st)
13:55 (9th)
0:16 (1st=)
10th Megan Brown
ESOC
W10 15:29 0:00
0:00
0:57 (10th)
0:57 (10th)
4:40 (9th=)
3:43 (11th)
7:20 (10th)
2:40 (10th)
10:16 (10th)
2:56 (10th)
11:39 (10th)
1:23 (11th)
13:38 (10th)
1:59 (8th=)
15:10 (10th)
1:32 (10th)
15:29 (10th)
0:19 (5th=)
11th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W14 17:43 0:00
0:00
0:54 (9th)
0:54 (9th)
4:49 (11th)
3:55 (12th)
8:22 (11th)
3:33 (11th)
11:21 (11th)
2:59 (11th)
12:43 (11th)
1:22 (10th)
15:23 (11th)
2:40 (12th)
17:18 (11th)
1:55 (13th)
17:43 (11th)
0:25 (13th)
12th Jamie Connor
FVO
M10 17:51 0:00
0:00
1:08 (11th)
1:08 (11th)
5:58 (12th)
4:50 (13th)
10:20 (12th)
4:22 (13th)
12:30 (12th)
2:10 (4th)
13:56 (12th)
1:26 (13th)
15:53 (12th)
1:57 (7th)
17:28 (12th)
1:35 (11th)
17:51 (12th)
0:23 (11th)
13th Caitlin Paterson
CLYDE
W10 19:33 0:00
0:00
3:24 (13th)
3:24 (13th)
7:00 (13th)
3:36 (10th)
10:51 (13th)
3:51 (12th)
14:01 (13th)
3:10 (12th)
15:26 (13th)
1:25 (12th)
17:44 (13th)
2:18 (10th)
19:09 (13th)
1:25 (9th)
19:33 (13th)
0:24 (12th)