Course MembershipNumbers Name Category Club RaceTime Position Points Course Menu
Long 394711 Oleg Chepelin M21 INT 0:32:53 1 100 Long
Long 297511 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 0:36:48 2 99 Long
Long 194115 Caspian Richards M45 INT 0:38:04 3 98 Long
Long 261311 Robin Galloway M50 INT 0:38:41 4 97 Long
Long 127623 Maximilian Bloor M18 INT 0:40:00 5 96 Long
Long 105626 William Ivory M45 INT 0:40:10 6 95 Long
Long 402831 Jonathan Ellis M35 ESOC 0:40:38 7 94 Long
Long 169174 Martin Caldwell M60 ESOC 0:41:27 8 93 Long
Long 129703 Mairi Eades W16 INT 0:44:32 9 92 Long
Long 282782 Ben Moorhouse M35 ESOC 0:45:09 10 91 Long
Long 146057 Paul McGreal M45 RR 0:45:09 10 90 Long
Long 159731 Peter Halling M65 ESOC 0:50:09 12 89 Long
Long 434962 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 0:58:18 13 88 Long
Long Jose Rodriguez Barrera M35 ELO 1:03:24 14 87 Long
Long 586452 Maja Robertson W12 ESOC 1:05:04 15 86 Long
Long 186272 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 1:06:00 16 85 Long
Short 163731 Angus Ivory M14 INT 0:23:03 1 100 Short
Short 297512 Jane Ackland W50 INT 0:26:23 2 99 Short
Short 105241 Ann Haley W50 INT 0:28:00 3 98 Short
Short 453431 Colin Ledlie M50 INT 0:28:42 4 97 Short
Short 477851 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 0:29:08 5 96 Short
Short 127161 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 0:30:10 6 95 Short
Short 418621 Maggie Scrugham W55 ESOC 0:31:12 7 94 Short
Short 295271 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 0:32:26 8 93 Short
Short Dave Bartos M50 0:32:31 9 92 Short
Short 101132 Fiona Hendrie W55 FVO 0:33:32 10 91 Short
Short 127622 Patricia Alston W50 INT 0:33:37 11 90 Short
Short 104021 Patrick Squire M70 INT 0:34:24 12 89 Short
Short 127162 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 0:39:35 13 88 Short
Short 101134 Laura Hendrie W21 FVO 0:41:25 14 87 Short
Short 249011 Colin Inverarity M60 INT 0:41:34 15 86 Short
Short 186271 Robin Strain M65 ELO 0:44:18 16 85 Short
Short 129704 Fiona Eades W14 INT 0:47:17 17 84 Short
Short 129701 Lorna Eades W50 INT 0:47:25 18 83 Short
Short 806435 Calum Robertson M10 ESOC 0:48:52 19 82 Short
Short 101133 Ian Hendrie M65 FVO 0:49:05 20 81 Short